N AREA CATHOLIC CHAMPIONSHIPS VARSITY
Overall Finish List
October 04, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Giacomo Lepore SEELOS ACADEMY 486 7 M 11:16.49 6:07/M
2 Adam Ohayon AQUINAS 645 8 M 11:33.95 6:17/M
3 Michael Braun BUTLER CATHOLIC 658 7 M 11:34.97 6:17/M
4 Eli Stofko ST KILIAN 773 0 M 11:45.54 6:23/M
5 Cam Fettis BLESSED TRINITY 540 8 M 11:47.99 6:24/M
6 John Caliguiri BLESSED TRINITY 539 8 M 11:49.42 6:25/M
7 Donnie Schubert BLESSED TRINITY 544 7 M 11:52.44 6:27/M
8 Canaan Sauers ST GREGORY 806 8 M 12:05.65 6:34/M
9 Franklin Grayson SSPP 587 8 M 12:05.71 6:34/M
10 Ethan Gannon BLESSED TRINITY 541 8 M 12:09.53 6:36/M
11 Justin Kontul ST KILIAN 740 0 M 12:15.79 6:39/M
12 Tommy Schafale ST KILIAN 764 0 M 12:23.28 6:44/M
13 Brody Dunn SEELOS ACADEMY 482 7 M 12:28.37 6:47/M
14 Joseph Waskiewicz BLESSED TRINITY 547 7 M 12:45.14 6:56/M
15 Brendan Donnelly SEELOS ACADEMY 481 8 M 12:47.28 6:57/M
16 Geoffrey Measel ST VITUS 842 7 M 12:47.60 6:57/M
17 Jack White SEELOS ACADEMY 492 7 M 12:53.90 7:00/M
18 Lucas Gunther SEELOS ACADEMY 483 8 M 12:55.62 7:01/M
19 Lucca Grisafi SSPP 589 7 M 13:03.49 7:06/M
20 Andrew Taschner HOLY CROSS 555 8 M 13:10.37 7:09/M
21 Aidan Hicks ST KILIAN 737 0 M 13:14.77 7:12/M
22 Jack Samchuck SSPP 590 7 M 13:32.46 7:21/M
23 Ian Stanton HOLY CROSS 554 8 M 13:45.33 7:28/M
24 Anthony Kunsak ST KILIAN 741 0 M 13:45.93 7:28/M
25 Calvin Vento BLESSED TRINITY 546 7 M 13:57.25 7:35/M
26 Nate Grivna ST MONICA 865 8 M 14:04.14 7:39/M
27 Vincent Moncheck SEELOS ACADEMY 488 7 M 14:05.77 7:39/M
28 Michael Bridgeman BLESSED TRINITY 538 7 M 14:09.39 7:41/M
29 Brady Wolff HOLY CROSS 551 8 M 14:18.29 7:46/M
30 Niccola Johns SEELOS ACADEMY 484 7 M 14:43.17 8:00/M
31 Logan Mlecko SEELOS ACADEMY 487 8 M 14:47.55 8:02/M
32 Tyler Flynn ST KILIAN 733 0 M 14:53.77 8:05/M
33 Robert Staresinic ST KILIAN 771 0 M 14:57.63 8:08/M
34 Jack Ryan HOLY CROSS 553 7 M 14:58.15 8:08/M
35 Nolan Thiel BLESSED TRINITY 545 7 M 15:02.99 8:10/M
36 Michael Liguori AQUINAS 644 8 M 15:09.51 8:14/M
37 Andrew Stepanow SEELOS ACADEMY 491 7 M 15:11.42 8:15/M
38 Samuel Mcgowan BLESSED TRINITY 543 7 M 15:13.47 8:16/M
39 Justin Katz BLESSED TRINITY 542 8 M 15:20.51 8:20/M
40 Thomas Kunz SEELOS ACADEMY 485 7 M 15:24.27 8:22/M
41 Samwise Mason SSPP 588 8 M 15:40.87 8:31/M
42 Xavier West ST JAMES 824 7 M 16:04.46 8:44/M
43 Gannon Bowles SSPP 620 7 M 16:08.29 8:46/M
44 Rex Jennings ST MONICA 866 7 M 16:09.98 8:47/M
45 David Thomas HOLY CROSS 548 8 M 18:07.87 9:51/M
46 Tyler Collins HOLY CROSS 552 8 M 18:18.54 9:57/M
47 Matthew Radermacher SEELOS ACADEMY 490 8 M 18:21.50 9:58/M
48 Bennett Goshen SSPP 591 7 M 18:24.98 10:00/M
49 Colin Dorcy BUTLER CATHOLIC 659 8 M 18:46.56 10:12/M
50 Michael Horton ST GREGORY 805 7 M 19:30.41 10:36/M
51 Noah Black ST MONICA 864 7 M 20:47.79 11:18/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Grace Lazzara SEELOS ACADEMY 474 8 F 11:37.44 6:19/M
2 Sienna Cozza ST KILIAN 729 0 F 11:38.26 6:19/M
3 Alexis Abbett CDTCA 660 8 F 12:07.12 6:35/M
4 Claudia Ierullo SSPP 592 7 F 12:08.42 6:36/M
5 Gianna Vangura AQUINAS 642 7 F 12:27.37 6:46/M
6 Alexandra Gongas ST KILIAN 734 0 F 12:37.60 6:51/M
7 Mary Narvett SEELOS ACADEMY 479 8 F 12:48.38 6:57/M
8 Cheyenne Sahr BLESSED TRINITY 535 8 F 13:01.39 7:04/M
9 Hannah Sahr BLESSED TRINITY 536 7 F 13:03.20 7:06/M
10 Libby Gallick ST JAMES 821 7 F 13:13.19 7:11/M
11 Emily Veazey AQUINAS 643 8 F 13:14.73 7:12/M
12 Lauren Mihm SEELOS ACADEMY 478 8 F 13:23.99 7:16/M
13 Margaret Mary Sweeney ST JAMES 823 7 F 13:31.54 7:21/M
14 Molly Burke ST KILIAN 724 0 F 13:34.39 7:22/M
15 Abby Spalvieri ST KILIAN 769 0 F 13:35.85 7:23/M
16 Lily Karsman SEELOS ACADEMY 473 8 F 13:39.14 7:25/M
17 Danica Purtell SSPP 594 7 F 13:39.51 7:25/M
18 Rebecca Feczko SEELOS ACADEMY 472 7 F 13:42.65 7:27/M
19 Ariel Orr ST KILIAN 754 0 F 13:52.14 7:32/M
20 Emma Mccosby SEELOS ACADEMY 475 8 F 14:16.74 7:45/M
21 Katherine Repasky AQUINAS 639 7 F 14:17.25 7:46/M
22 Emily Fisher BLESSED TRINITY 533 8 F 14:45.33 8:01/M
23 Veronica Ingros SSPP 593 7 F 14:45.39 8:01/M
24 Kaitlyn Darcy CDTCA 662 8 F 14:47.15 8:02/M
25 Mary Grace Gauntner ST JAMES 822 8 F 15:01.14 8:10/M
26 Katherine Dudkowski SEELOS ACADEMY 471 7 F 15:02.46 8:10/M
27 Julia Schaarsmith ST KILIAN 763 0 F 15:17.71 8:18/M
28 Keelin Schessler ST KILIAN 766 0 F 15:18.74 8:19/M
29 Madeline Slayton BLESSED TRINITY 537 8 F 15:30.15 8:25/M
30 Emily Mclaughlin SEELOS ACADEMY 476 7 F 16:01.20 8:42/M
31 Abigail Stalder AQUINAS 640 8 F 16:08.11 8:46/M
32 Katie Black ST MONICA 863 8 F 16:14.40 8:49/M
33 Colleen Fitzpatrick ALPHA 716 8 F 16:17.88 8:51/M
34 Abby Feczko ST JAMES 820 7 F 16:35.90 9:01/M
35 Krisanda Kessler NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 690 8 F 16:42.47 9:05/M
36 Sanaa King NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 687 5 F 16:45.91 9:06/M
37 Fallon Bright ALPHA 715 7 F 16:53.65 9:11/M
38 Megan Becker SEELOS ACADEMY 470 8 F 17:19.10 9:25/M
39 Sophia Suffoleto AQUINAS 641 7 F 17:19.50 9:25/M
40 Isabella Recchi AQUINAS 638 7 F 17:29.23 9:30/M
41 Maura Fugh BLESSED TRINITY 534 7 F 17:32.33 9:32/M
42 Emma Blackburn CDTCA 661 7 F 17:32.33 9:32/M
43 Avery Orr ST KILIAN 755 0 F 20:47.49 11:18/M
44 Rebecca Trelles NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 691 7 F 23:21.29 12:41/M
45 Kathryn Freyvogel NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 684 5 F 33:25.29 18:10/M