N AREA CATHOLIC CHAMPIONSHIPS JV
Overall Finish List
October 04, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Justin Peoples SEELOS ACADEMY 465 6 M 11:58.85 6:30/M
2 Ben Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 526 6 M 12:03.60 6:33/M
3 Victor Wagner SEELOS ACADEMY 468 5 M 12:11.25 6:37/M
4 Jude Rottmann BLESSED TRINITY 531 6 M 12:18.66 6:41/M
5 Wills Kontul ST KILIAN 739 0 M 12:21.44 6:43/M
6 Nate Tunno CDTCA 669 5 M 12:26.18 6:45/M
7 Wesley Goshen SSPP 595 6 M 12:33.99 6:49/M
8 Mateo Saspe BUTLER CATHOLIC 655 5 M 12:36.12 6:51/M
9 Sebby Wolff HOLY CROSS 562 6 M 12:36.36 6:51/M
10 Nick Graper BLESSED TRINITY 525 6 M 12:36.96 6:51/M
11 Tyler Carroll ST KILIAN 725 0 M 12:44.23 6:55/M
12 Jackson Long HOLY CROSS 556 5 M 12:45.45 6:56/M
13 Erik Lindenfelser SEELOS ACADEMY 464 5 M 12:48.25 6:57/M
14 Will Waskiewicz BLESSED TRINITY 532 5 M 12:53.60 7:00/M
15 Brendan Eicher BUTLER CATHOLIC 654 5 M 12:53.81 7:00/M
16 Henrik Wright ST JAMES 818 5 M 12:56.75 7:02/M
17 Zach Schellhaas AQUINAS 637 5 M 13:06.19 7:07/M
18 Noah Weiland BUTLER CATHOLIC 657 5 M 13:16.11 7:13/M
19 Alexander Miros BLESSED TRINITY 528 6 M 13:25.35 7:18/M
20 Austin English ALPHA 713 6 M 13:30.25 7:20/M
21 Lukas Duchi SEELOS ACADEMY 460 5 M 13:32.75 7:21/M
22 Brady Wilson ST KILIAN 775 0 M 13:39.68 7:25/M
23 Jack Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 527 5 M 13:44.75 7:28/M
24 Jacob Bridgeman BLESSED TRINITY 523 5 M 13:47.94 7:29/M
25 Jonah Burchill AQUINAS 634 6 M 13:55.86 7:34/M
26 Patrick Horton ST GREGORY 803 6 M 13:56.86 7:34/M
27 Patrick Richthammer AQUINAS 636 6 M 13:58.72 7:35/M
28 Ryan Snyder ALPHA 714 5 M 13:58.75 7:35/M
29 Colin Campbell SEELOS ACADEMY 459 5 M 14:00.13 7:37/M
30 Evan Stanton HOLY CROSS 561 5 M 14:07.69 7:40/M
31 Dylan Wrabley HOLY CROSS 563 5 M 14:41.81 7:59/M
32 Nick Miller SSPP 596 6 M 14:46.20 8:02/M
33 Drew Haring SEELOS ACADEMY 462 6 M 14:48.11 8:03/M
34 Henry Hynds AQUINAS 635 6 M 14:50.34 8:04/M
35 Ethan Hughes SEELOS ACADEMY 463 5 M 14:53.40 8:05/M
36 Henry Buchanan ST GREGORY 800 6 M 14:57.87 8:08/M
37 Gabe Nonino ST KILIAN 752 0 M 15:22.49 8:21/M
38 Dominic Killian ST JAMES 817 5 M 15:46.43 8:34/M
39 Dominic Shaffer BUTLER CATHOLIC 656 5 M 15:51.11 8:37/M
40 Logan Lowry NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 689 6 M 15:51.30 8:37/M
41 Cj Proch SEELOS ACADEMY 466 6 M 16:11.66 8:48/M
42 James Darcy CDTCA 667 6 M 16:16.75 8:50/M
43 Liam Regan BLESSED TRINITY 530 6 M 16:19.83 8:52/M
44 Giovanni Studeny HOLY CROSS 557 5 M 16:24.86 8:55/M
45 John Giunta HOLY CROSS 559 6 M 16:24.93 8:55/M
46 Owen Mckernan ST KILIAN 745 0 M 16:29.87 8:58/M
47 George Hromanik CDTCA 668 5 M 16:31.18 8:59/M
48 Louis Bentivenga AQUINAS 2000 6 M 16:33.75 9:00/M
49 Xavier Grivna ST MONICA 859 5 M 17:29.27 9:30/M
50 Giovanni Certa CDTCA 666 5 M 17:37.36 9:34/M
51 Lincoln Chips ST KILIAN 727 0 M 17:50.24 9:42/M
52 Raynen Jackson ST VITUS 839 5 M 17:50.43 9:42/M
53 Finian Cook-Baldauf HOLY CROSS 558 5 M 18:07.86 9:51/M
54 Seamus Murphy HOLY CROSS 560 6 M 18:34.95 10:05/M
55 Aiden Flaherty BLESSED TRINITY 524 6 M 20:17.54 11:01/M
56 Sawyer Shreve ST GREGORY 804 6 M 20:54.26 11:22/M
57 Cayden Narlee ST VITUS 841 5 M 21:01.21 11:25/M
58 Emerson Witter ST MONICA 862 4 M 21:08.96 11:29/M
59 John Paul Porter BLESSED TRINITY 529 6 M 21:11.11 11:31/M
60 Gabriel Ganoza SEELOS ACADEMY 461 5 M 22:22.76 12:09/M
61 Rowan Fischer ST GREGORY 802 6 M 22:25.71 12:11/M
62 Joshua White SEELOS ACADEMY 469 5 M 22:31.51 12:14/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Maria Depner ST JAMES 811 6 F 12:47.25 6:57/M
2 Audra Lazzara SEELOS ACADEMY 457 5 F 12:50.51 6:58/M
3 Anna Lazzara SEELOS ACADEMY 456 5 F 12:59.91 7:03/M
4 Bridget Burke ST KILIAN 723 0 F 13:06.75 7:07/M
5 Tessa Driehorst ST KILIAN 731 0 F 13:24.29 7:17/M
6 Eva Fardo ST JAMES 812 5 F 13:29.36 7:20/M
7 Charlotte Gauntner ST JAMES 813 6 F 13:29.86 7:20/M
8 Cheyenne Smith ST KILIAN 767 0 F 13:31.75 7:21/M
9 Alexa Stoltz ALPHA 711 5 F 13:36.57 7:23/M
10 Sarah Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 521 6 F 13:44.42 7:28/M
11 Madeline Meeuf ST KILIAN 747 0 F 13:44.72 7:28/M
12 Nella Brkich SSPP 598 6 F 13:55.28 7:34/M
13 Charlotte Liller SSPP 603 5 F 13:56.30 7:34/M
14 Rory O'connell HOLY CROSS 569 6 F 14:03.11 7:38/M
15 Arden Flynn ST KILIAN 732 0 F 14:05.11 7:39/M
16 Aundra Sheridan ST JAMES 815 6 F 14:40.62 7:58/M
17 Sheridan Cunningham SEELOS ACADEMY 452 5 F 14:41.21 7:59/M
18 Grace Chrobak SEELOS ACADEMY 451 5 F 14:43.14 8:00/M
19 Erika Mitchell BLESSED TRINITY 520 5 F 14:44.27 8:00/M
20 Kayla Kiefer SSPP 602 5 F 14:45.36 8:01/M
21 Abigail Dudkowski SEELOS ACADEMY 453 6 F 14:49.36 8:03/M
22 Grace Kenney SSPP 604 5 F 14:54.91 8:06/M
23 Gemma Spadacene CDTCA 665 6 F 14:59.55 8:09/M
24 Keira Duffy HOLY CROSS 568 5 F 14:59.61 8:09/M
25 Addison Johns BUTLER CATHOLIC 652 6 F 15:22.69 8:21/M
26 Gianna DiBucci CDTCA 664 6 F 15:23.95 8:22/M
27 Elaina Donahue ST KILIAN 730 0 F 15:40.66 8:31/M
28 Ava Vangura AQUINAS 633 5 F 15:46.54 8:34/M
29 Olivia Nelson ST KILIAN 751 0 F 15:57.50 8:40/M
30 Lauren Becker SEELOS ACADEMY 449 6 F 15:57.64 8:40/M
31 Chloe Fettis BLESSED TRINITY 518 6 F 16:04.98 8:44/M
32 Annabeth Grayson SSPP 600 6 F 16:08.84 8:46/M
33 Breanna Rock ST KILIAN 761 0 F 16:36.50 9:01/M
34 Isabella Yakich SSPP 599 6 F 16:38.75 9:02/M
35 Caitlyn Abbett CDTCA 663 6 F 16:40.58 9:03/M
36 Brooklyn Dougherty BLESSED TRINITY 522 6 F 16:41.60 9:04/M
37 Madeline Silbaugh SSPP 597 6 F 16:45.70 9:06/M
38 Julianna Geyer HOLY CROSS 565 6 F 17:07.86 9:18/M
39 Natalie Morris ST KILIAN 750 0 F 17:08.75 9:19/M
40 Emma Kiefer SSPP 601 5 F 17:17.14 9:24/M
41 Ainsley Cook-Baldauf HOLY CROSS 567 5 F 17:18.50 9:24/M
42 Jayna Miller HOLY CROSS 566 5 F 17:24.66 9:27/M
43 Hailey Chase BLESSED TRINITY 517 5 F 17:29.35 9:30/M
44 Sasha Wozetek ALPHA 712 5 F 17:34.51 9:33/M
45 Alexa Risdon SEELOS ACADEMY 458 6 F 17:36.22 9:34/M
46 Marin Bowles SSPP 621 5 F 17:37.50 9:34/M
47 Lana Allen ST KILIAN 718 0 F 17:38.50 9:35/M
48 Abigail Bollman ST KILIAN 721 0 F 18:24.51 10:00/M
49 Bailey Heagy BLESSED TRINITY 519 5 F 18:53.64 10:16/M
50 Gianna Fuller HOLY CROSS 564 5 F 18:56.12 10:17/M
51 Anna Lapinsky SEELOS ACADEMY 455 5 F 19:07.63 10:23/M
52 Savana Mcdonald HOLY CROSS 570 5 F 24:48.29 13:29/M