JFK XC MEET JV
October 01, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
AGS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:07:25.0 Average Time: 13:29.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 209 Christian Williams 3 3 12:57.1 12:57.1 0:00.0
2 190 Andre Kolocouris 5 8 13:03.3 26:00.4 0:06.1
3 207 Wyatt Walsh 6 14 13:09.1 39:09.6 0:12.0
4 194 Owen Minzer 7 21 13:38.1 52:47.7 0:40.9
5 189 Grant Karlik 16 37 14:37.3 1:07:25.0 1:40.2
6 179 Christian Gill 19 56 15:09.4 1:22:34.5 2:12.3
7 181 Levi Gladu 21 77 15:35.6 1:38:10.1 2:38.4
8 182 Owen Hack More Than 7 16:10.6 1:54:20.8 3:13.5
9 185 Owen Ireland More Than 7 18:35.0 2:12:55.8 5:37.8
10 206 Jack Turina More Than 7 18:35.2 2:31:31.0 5:38.1
11 177 Aiden Curry More Than 7 22:01.1 2:53:32.2 9:04.0
JFK Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:10:30.5 Average Time: 14:06.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 26 Brock Morgan 4 4 13:02.3 13:02.3 0:00.0
2 29 Elliot Bodart 8 12 13:55.4 26:57.7 0:53.1
3 33 Seamus Coyle 11 23 14:27.2 41:25.0 1:24.9
4 24 Jacob Startare 12 35 14:29.9 55:54.9 1:27.5
5 30 Oliver Bodart 13 48 14:35.5 1:10:30.5 1:33.2
6 20 Alex Startare 14 62 14:36.4 1:25:06.9 1:34.1
7 35 Wyatt Frazee 17 79 14:44.4 1:39:51.3 1:42.0
8 34 Landon Dalnoki More Than 7 15:49.4 1:55:40.8 2:47.1
9 31 Jonah Bieranoski More Than 7 16:10.8 2:11:51.7 3:08.5
10 28 Cooper Cincinatti More Than 7 16:42.0 2:28:33.7 3:39.6
11 19 Alex Weaver More Than 7 17:45.4 2:46:19.1 4:43.1
12 25 Peter Mugaboo More Than 7 17:49.8 3:04:09.0 4:47.5
13 32 Gavin Dalnoki More Than 7 18:18.9 3:22:27.9 5:16.5
14 224 Cooper Evans More Than 7 18:29.6 3:40:57.6 5:27.3
ST BERNARD Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:16:44.1 Average Time: 15:20.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 142 Caleb Betlow 9 9 14:09.3 14:09.3 0:00.0
2 149 Jonah Loboda 18 27 15:03.2 29:12.5 0:53.9
3 157 Henry Stiglitz 22 49 15:41.2 44:53.7 1:31.9
4 154 Liam McKinney 23 72 15:52.5 1:00:46.3 1:43.2
5 155 Finn Racey 24 96 15:57.7 1:16:44.1 1:48.4
6 153 Adam McKinney 25 121 16:07.0 1:32:51.1 1:57.7
7 151 John Madl 26 147 16:09.2 1:49:00.4 1:59.9
8 150 Noah Loboda More Than 7 16:12.4 2:05:12.9 2:03.1
9 146 Liam Guinee More Than 7 16:30.3 2:21:43.2 2:21.0
10 152 Sawyer Marklewitz More Than 7 17:33.7 2:39:17.0 3:24.4
11 148 Matthew Harvilchuck More Than 7 18:09.6 2:57:26.6 4:00.2
12 144 Ryan Ellis Ellis More Than 7 20:50.1 3:18:16.8 6:40.8
ST ELIZABETH Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:20:25.3 Average Time: 16:05.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 120 Trevor Horensky 2 2 12:55.3 12:55.3 0:00.0
2 127 Jonathan Warywoda 10 12 14:17.9 27:13.3 1:22.5
3 122 Luke Lorentz 28 40 17:08.4 44:21.7 4:13.0
4 123 Max Lorentz 30 70 17:51.1 1:02:12.9 4:55.7
5 125 Shane Miller 31 101 18:12.4 1:20:25.3 5:17.0
6 124 Will Lorentz 34 135 20:16.1 1:40:41.5 7:20.8
7 126 Matteo Sciullo 35 170 20:19.9 2:01:01.4 7:24.5
OUR LADY OF GRACE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:24:56.7 Average Time: 16:59.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 50 Carter Cross 1 1 12:40.6 12:40.6 0:00.0
2 53 Max Huet 15 16 14:36.7 27:17.3 1:56.1
3 52 Jake Huet 27 43 16:52.0 44:09.4 4:11.4
4 51 Tyler Debski 29 72 17:18.9 1:01:28.4 4:38.3
5 54 Declan Nangle 38 110 23:28.3 1:24:56.7 10:47.6
ST PHILIP Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:37:13.7 Average Time: 19:26.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 99 Dashiell Sargent 20 20 15:19.2 15:19.2 0:00.0
2 83 Dylan Ford 32 52 18:31.9 33:51.2 3:12.7
3 95 Gavin Lenigan 33 85 19:48.1 53:39.3 4:28.9
4 85 Jude Franc 36 121 20:44.1 1:14:23.5 5:24.9
5 111 Colin Ziolkowski 37 158 22:50.2 1:37:13.7 7:31.0
6 97 Tiernan Magee 39 197 24:25.8 2:01:39.6 9:06.6
7 81 Connor Duplaga 40 237 24:35.3 2:26:14.9 9:16.1
8 101 Wilder Sargent More Than 7 25:52.0 2:52:07.0 10:32.8
ST PATRICK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 73 Jackson Martinez Less Than 5 16:20.2 16:20.2 0:00.0
2 71 David Hricisak Less Than 5 20:43.1 37:03.4 4:22.9
3 69 Sebastian Gazarik Less Than 5 22:10.2 59:13.6 5:50.0
4 72 Kane Martin Less Than 5 22:11.9 1:21:25.6 5:51.7
TRINITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 223 Devin Junko Less Than 5 13:20.2 13:20.2 0:00.0
2 222 Tyler Morgan Less Than 5 13:43.8 27:04.0 0:23.5
3 221 Tyler Dunkle Less Than 5 14:48.1 41:52.2 1:27.9
4 220 Cameron Hickman Less Than 5 17:00.2 58:52.5 3:40.0