JFK XC MEET JV
Overall Finish List
October 01, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Carter Cross OUR LADY OF GRACE 50 0 M 12:40.6 6:49/M
2 Trevor Horensky ST ELIZABETH 120 0 M 12:55.3 6:57/M
3 Christian Williams AGS 209 0 M 12:57.1 6:58/M
4 Brock Morgan JFK 26 0 M 13:02.3 7:00/M
5 Andre Kolocouris AGS 190 0 M 13:03.3 7:01/M
6 Wyatt Walsh AGS 207 0 M 13:09.1 7:04/M
7 Devin Junko TRINITY 223 5 M 13:20.2 7:10/M
8 Owen Minzer AGS 194 0 M 13:38.1 7:20/M
9 Tyler Morgan TRINITY 222 5 M 13:43.8 7:22/M
10 Elliot Bodart JFK 29 0 M 13:55.4 7:29/M
11 Brian Riley 228 0 M 14:06.0 7:35/M
12 Caleb Betlow ST BERNARD 142 0 M 14:09.3 7:36/M
13 Jonathan Warywoda ST ELIZABETH 127 0 M 14:17.9 7:41/M
14 Seamus Coyle JFK 33 0 M 14:27.2 7:46/M
15 Jacob Startare JFK 24 0 M 14:29.9 7:47/M
16 Oliver Bodart JFK 30 0 M 14:35.5 7:50/M
17 Alex Startare JFK 20 0 M 14:36.4 7:51/M
18 Max Huet OUR LADY OF GRACE 53 0 M 14:36.7 7:51/M
19 Grant Karlik AGS 189 0 M 14:37.3 7:52/M
20 Wyatt Frazee JFK 35 0 M 14:44.4 7:55/M
21 Tyler Dunkle TRINITY 221 6 M 14:48.1 7:57/M
22 Jonah Loboda ST BERNARD 149 0 M 15:03.2 8:05/M
23 Christian Gill AGS 179 0 M 15:09.4 8:09/M
24 Dashiell Sargent ST PHILIP 99 0 M 15:19.2 8:14/M
25 Levi Gladu AGS 181 0 M 15:35.6 8:23/M
26 Henry Stiglitz ST BERNARD 157 0 M 15:41.2 8:26/M
27 Landon Dalnoki JFK 34 0 M 15:49.4 8:30/M
28 Liam McKinney ST BERNARD 154 0 M 15:52.5 8:32/M
29 Finn Racey ST BERNARD 155 0 M 15:57.7 8:35/M
30 Adam McKinney ST BERNARD 153 0 M 16:07.0 8:40/M
31 John Madl ST BERNARD 151 0 M 16:09.2 8:41/M
32 Owen Hack AGS 182 0 M 16:10.6 8:42/M
33 Jonah Bieranoski JFK 31 0 M 16:10.8 8:42/M
34 Noah Loboda ST BERNARD 150 0 M 16:12.4 8:43/M
35 Jackson Martinez ST PATRICK 73 0 M 16:20.2 8:47/M
36 Liam Guinee ST BERNARD 146 0 M 16:30.3 8:52/M
37 Cooper Cincinatti JFK 28 0 M 16:42.0 8:59/M
38 Jake Huet OUR LADY OF GRACE 52 0 M 16:52.0 9:04/M
39 Cameron Hickman TRINITY 220 6 M 17:00.2 9:08/M
40 Luke Lorentz ST ELIZABETH 122 0 M 17:08.4 9:13/M
41 Tyler Debski OUR LADY OF GRACE 51 0 M 17:18.9 9:18/M
42 Sawyer Marklewitz ST BERNARD 152 0 M 17:33.7 9:26/M
43 Alex Weaver JFK 19 0 M 17:45.4 9:33/M
44 Peter Mugaboo JFK 25 0 M 17:49.8 9:35/M
45 Max Lorentz ST ELIZABETH 123 0 M 17:51.1 9:36/M
46 Matthew Harvilchuck ST BERNARD 148 0 M 18:09.6 9:45/M
47 Shane Miller ST ELIZABETH 125 0 M 18:12.4 9:47/M
48 Gavin Dalnoki JFK 32 0 M 18:18.9 9:50/M
49 Cooper Evans JFK 224 0 M 18:29.6 9:56/M
50 Dylan Ford ST PHILIP 83 0 M 18:31.9 9:57/M
51 Owen Ireland AGS 185 0 M 18:35.0 9:59/M
52 Jack Turina AGS 206 0 M 18:35.2 9:59/M
53 Gavin Lenigan ST PHILIP 95 0 M 19:48.1 10:39/M
54 Will Lorentz ST ELIZABETH 124 0 M 20:16.1 10:54/M
55 Matteo Sciullo ST ELIZABETH 126 0 M 20:19.9 10:55/M
56 David Hricisak ST PATRICK 71 0 M 20:43.1 11:08/M
57 Jude Franc ST PHILIP 85 0 M 20:44.1 11:09/M
58 Ryan Ellis Ellis ST BERNARD 144 0 M 20:50.1 11:12/M
59 Aiden Curry AGS 177 0 M 22:01.1 11:50/M
60 Sebastian Gazarik ST PATRICK 69 0 M 22:10.2 11:55/M
61 Kane Martin ST PATRICK 72 0 M 22:11.9 11:56/M
62 Colin Ziolkowski ST PHILIP 111 0 M 22:50.2 12:17/M
63 Declan Nangle OUR LADY OF GRACE 54 0 M 23:28.3 12:37/M
64 Tiernan Magee ST PHILIP 97 0 M 24:25.8 13:08/M
65 Connor Duplaga ST PHILIP 81 0 M 24:35.3 13:13/M
66 Wilder Sargent ST PHILIP 101 0 M 25:52.0 13:54/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Isabella Sysak OUR LADY OF GRACE 47 0 F 12:56.4 6:57/M
2 Alexandra Sciullo ST ELIZABETH 130 0 F 13:10.3 7:05/M
3 Katie Richardson ST ELIZABETH 129 0 F 13:25.6 7:13/M
4 Valentina Enos ST ELIZABETH 128 0 F 13:33.8 7:17/M
5 Sophia Saginaw AGS 198 0 F 13:48.0 7:25/M
6 Elise Hornyak AGS 183 0 F 14:06.6 7:35/M
7 Lily Cramer ST BERNARD 136 0 F 14:22.0 7:43/M
8 Abigail Papson JFK 5 0 F 14:25.3 7:45/M
9 Giada Sciullo ST ELIZABETH 131 0 F 14:34.6 7:50/M
10 Gianna Varley OUR LADY OF GRACE 49 0 F 14:41.5 7:54/M
11 Eva Crofford AGS 175 0 F 14:45.2 7:56/M
12 Micha Mariana JFK 9 0 F 14:50.5 7:58/M
13 Shae Trombetta ST PHILIP 108 0 F 14:57.0 8:02/M
14 Gabriella Rieg JFK 7 0 F 15:05.4 8:07/M
15 Evelyn Smith ST BERNARD 139 0 F 15:34.7 8:22/M
16 Giada Hricisak ST PATRICK 62 0 F 15:35.5 8:23/M
17 Macie Trombetta ST PHILIP 107 0 F 15:38.0 8:24/M
18 Ava Terkay TRINITY 216 4 F 16:00.1 8:36/M
19 Gianna Rieg JFK 2 0 F 16:02.0 8:37/M
20 Lyra Stiglitz ST BERNARD 140 0 F 16:06.7 8:39/M
21 Vyla Tomachesky OUR LADY OF GRACE 48 0 F 16:08.4 8:40/M
22 Morgan Ondrejko JFK 8 0 F 16:18.2 8:46/M
23 Lindsay Bressler AGS 168 0 F 16:29.9 8:52/M
24 Ava Lenigan ST PHILIP 94 0 F 16:42.5 8:59/M
25 Anna Stickman ST PHILIP 105 0 F 17:01.3 9:09/M
26 Emily Cramer ST BERNARD 135 0 F 17:16.9 9:17/M
27 Caroline Satler OUR LADY OF GRACE 46 0 F 17:22.2 9:20/M
28 Serenity Harris ST PHILIP 86 0 F 17:27.5 9:23/M
29 Anna Cicchino AGS 171 0 F 17:35.2 9:27/M
30 Lucie Briggs TRINITY 215 3 F 17:36.1 9:28/M
31 Avery Sinicrope ST PHILIP 102 0 F 17:45.0 9:33/M
32 Caylen Makola TRINITY 218 6 F 17:45.5 9:33/M
33 Caroline Jesso ST BERNARD 138 0 F 17:47.8 9:34/M
34 Chloe Makola TRINITY 213 4 F 17:58.7 9:40/M
35 Lucy Brown ST BERNARD 134 0 F 18:01.4 9:41/M
36 Sophia Sawyer ST PATRICK 226 0 F 18:17.2 9:50/M
37 Audy McKean TRINITY 217 6 F 18:34.6 9:59/M
38 Lexi Kolocouris AGS 191 0 F 18:37.6 10:01/M
39 Grace Gehrlein ST PATRICK 64 0 F 18:53.0 10:09/M
40 Olivia Angelo TRINITY 214 5 F 18:54.2 10:10/M
41 Bella Urso ST PATRICK 61 0 F 19:01.9 10:13/M
42 Dylan Stadler ST PATRICK 66 0 F 19:29.2 10:28/M
43 Anna Sawyer ST PATRICK 227 0 F 19:43.6 10:36/M
44 Nancy Rose Delien ST PHILIP 80 0 F 19:55.0 10:42/M
45 Eliana Cornetti ST PHILIP 79 0 F 20:10.7 10:51/M
46 Annabel Hancq ST PATRICK 65 0 F 20:30.0 11:01/M
47 Chloe Morgan TRINITY 219 3 F 20:31.3 11:02/M
48 Hope Herrimann JFK 4 0 F 21:27.6 11:32/M
49 Cassidy Seng JFK 6 0 F 21:33.1 11:35/M
50 Marie Heckroth OUR LADY OF GRACE 43 0 F 21:38.7 11:38/M
51 Juliet Snover ST PHILIP 104 0 F 21:41.1 11:39/M
52 Gina Cicchino AGS 172 0 F 21:46.2 11:42/M
53 Lenka Gazarik ST PATRICK 63 0 F 21:51.1 11:45/M
54 Mila Hricisak ST PATRICK 68 0 F 22:04.9 11:52/M
55 Eden Franc ST PHILIP 84 0 F 22:43.7 12:13/M
56 Alyssa White ST PHILIP 110 0 F 22:54.7 12:19/M
57 Sydney Marrara OUR LADY OF GRACE 45 0 F 23:12.5 12:28/M
58 Elsa Snover ST PHILIP 103 0 F 23:18.8 12:32/M
59 Faith Wachtler ST PATRICK 67 0 F 24:41.0 13:16/M
60 Jane Bieranowski JFK 3 0 F 25:32.4 13:44/M
61 Daesha Plesko TRINITY 212 4 F 27:08.8 14:35/M
62 Eliza Loncar OUR LADY OF GRACE 44 0 F 31:22.3 16:52/M