SOUTH HILLS XC INVITE JV
September 27, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
AGS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:01:35.21 Average Time: 12:19.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 434 Christian Williams 7 7 12:01.97 12:01.97 0:00.00
2 415 Andre Kolocouris 8 15 12:07.72 24:09.69 0:05.75
3 419 Owen Minzer 9 24 12:12.10 36:21.79 0:10.13
4 432 Wyatt Walsh 13 37 12:19.23 48:41.02 0:17.26
5 414 Grant Karlik 19 56 12:54.19 1:01:35.21 0:52.22
6 412 Jake Johnson 23 79 13:13.96 1:14:49.17 1:11.99
7 425 Matthew Sawayda 29 108 13:46.65 1:28:35.82 1:44.68
8 245 Christian Gill More Than 7 13:49.50 1:42:25.32 1:47.53
9 247 Levi Gladu More Than 7 14:04.56 1:56:29.88 2:02.59
10 248 Owen Hack More Than 7 14:41.75 2:11:11.63 2:39.78
11 195 Marco Buzzard More Than 7 14:53.74 2:26:05.37 2:51.77
12 410 Owen Ireland More Than 7 17:00.32 2:43:05.69 4:58.35
13 431 Jack Turina More Than 7 17:05.84 3:00:11.53 5:03.87
14 243 Aiden Curry More Than 7 19:47.86 3:19:59.39 7:45.89
ST LOIUSE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:01:41.52 Average Time: 12:20.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 850 Colton Ginsburg 1 1 10:54.32 10:54.32 0:00.00
2 856 Liam Ginsburg 6 7 11:59.32 22:53.64 1:05.00
3 851 Rhys Maentz 10 17 12:15.78 35:09.42 1:21.46
4 859 Caius Belldina 18 35 12:50.31 47:59.73 1:55.99
5 861 Mason Smaroff 28 63 13:41.79 1:01:41.52 2:47.47
6 867 Nicholas Ravella 33 96 13:59.70 1:15:41.22 3:05.38
7 847 Liam Wilson 35 131 14:06.99 1:29:48.21 3:12.67
8 860 Ilya Belldina More Than 7 15:00.32 1:44:48.53 4:06.00
9 863 John Hyrb More Than 7 15:16.12 2:00:04.65 4:21.80
10 862 Ryder Hawkins More Than 7 15:19.78 2:15:24.43 4:25.46
11 852 Justin Mattes More Than 7 16:06.95 2:31:31.38 5:12.63
12 853 Elijah Eckenrode More Than 7 16:14.28 2:47:45.66 5:19.96
13 855 Connor Meade More Than 7 17:16.82 3:05:02.48 6:22.50
14 865 Dominic Kitsko More Than 7 18:00.53 3:23:03.01 7:06.21
ST THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:04:28.14 Average Time: 12:53.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 700 Aaron Daley 4 4 11:52.57 11:52.57 0:00.00
2 701 Bruce Goodman 5 9 11:52.58 23:45.15 0:00.01
3 709 Alexander Fellin 11 20 12:15.82 36:00.97 0:23.25
4 703 Danny Slowey 30 50 13:48.28 49:49.25 1:55.71
5 711 John Pensock 41 91 14:38.89 1:04:28.14 2:46.32
6 712 Jack Thacik 54 145 15:49.46 1:20:17.60 3:56.89
7 708 Luke Daley 60 205 17:54.57 1:38:12.17 6:02.00
8 710 Matthew McKenna More Than 7 17:57.72 1:56:09.89 6:05.15
9 702 Ian Miller More Than 7 18:22.77 2:14:32.66 6:30.20
10 714 William Yester More Than 7 19:14.53 2:33:47.19 7:21.96
11 707 David Wittkopp More Than 7 19:21.82 2:53:09.01 7:29.25
JFK Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:06:02.01 Average Time: 13:12.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 465 Elliot Bodart 12 12 12:18.41 12:18.41 0:00.00
2 469 Seamus Coyle 22 34 13:12.53 25:30.94 0:54.12
3 460 Jacob Startare 25 59 13:23.58 38:54.52 1:05.17
4 470 Landon Dalnoki 26 85 13:32.22 52:26.74 1:13.81
5 456 Alex Startare 27 112 13:35.27 1:06:02.01 1:16.86
6 466 Oliver Bodart 32 144 13:58.86 1:20:00.87 1:40.45
7 471 Wyatt Frazee 36 180 14:09.65 1:34:10.52 1:51.24
8 464 Cooper Cincinatti More Than 7 14:31.82 1:48:42.34 2:13.41
9 467 Jonah Bieranoski More Than 7 14:40.12 2:03:22.46 2:21.71
10 461 Peter Mugaboo More Than 7 16:01.82 2:19:24.28 3:43.41
11 455 Alex Weaver More Than 7 16:09.80 2:35:34.08 3:51.39
12 2374 Cooper Evans More Than 7 16:13.47 2:51:47.55 3:55.06
13 457 Henry Coyle More Than 7 16:23.82 3:08:11.37 4:05.41
14 468 Gavin Dalnoki More Than 7 17:51.43 3:26:02.80 5:33.02
15 458 Luca Mariana More Than 7 18:04.81 3:44:07.61 5:46.40
16 452 Landon Frazee More Than 7 18:12.95 4:02:20.56 5:54.54
17 459 Ben Coffman More Than 7 18:13.75 4:20:34.31 5:55.34
18 454 Mario Stiehler More Than 7 19:19.57 4:39:53.88 7:01.16
19 451 Marshall Meyers More Than 7 20:43.32 5:00:37.20 8:24.91
ST GABRIEL Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:07:36.03 Average Time: 13:31.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 761 Digby Bedner 3 3 11:47.92 11:47.92 0:00.00
2 753 Colby Schorr 17 20 12:47.48 24:35.40 0:59.56
3 755 Austin Barrett 24 44 13:20.24 37:55.64 1:32.32
4 754 Christian Schorr 38 82 14:32.82 52:28.46 2:44.90
5 757 Aiden Barrett 45 127 15:07.57 1:07:36.03 3:19.65
6 756 Aaron Barrett 46 173 15:14.77 1:22:50.80 3:26.85
7 758 Jeremy Rose 49 222 15:23.32 1:38:14.12 3:35.40
ST ELIZABETH Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:09:06.23 Average Time: 13:49.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 121 Jonathan Warywoda 15 15 12:34.57 12:34.57 0:00.00
2 79 Trevor Horensky 16 31 12:35.26 25:09.83 0:00.69
3 49 Juan Pablo Garcia 34 65 14:01.57 39:11.40 1:27.00
4 84 Luke Lorentz 39 104 14:33.85 53:45.25 1:59.28
5 86 Max Lorentz 47 151 15:20.98 1:09:06.23 2:46.41
6 81 Sam Lavrinc 48 199 15:21.32 1:24:27.55 2:46.75
7 100 Shane Miller 56 255 16:52.65 1:41:20.20 4:18.08
8 53 Mario Aziz Garcia More Than 7 16:57.32 1:58:17.52 4:22.75
9 97 Will Lorentz More Than 7 17:05.84 2:15:23.36 4:31.27
10 116 Matteo Sciullo More Than 7 17:15.82 2:32:39.18 4:41.25
ST BERNARD Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:10:32.22 Average Time: 14:06.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5977 Caleb Betlow 20 20 12:55.32 12:55.32 0:00.00
2 5984 Jonah Loboda 31 51 13:56.23 26:51.55 1:00.91
3 5989 Liam McKinney 37 88 14:22.66 41:14.21 1:27.34
4 5985 Noah Loboda 40 128 14:36.47 55:50.68 1:41.15
5 5978 Danny D'Alo 42 170 14:41.54 1:10:32.22 1:46.22
6 5992 Henry Stiglitz 43 213 14:48.25 1:25:20.47 1:52.93
7 5990 Finn Racey 44 257 14:50.57 1:40:11.04 1:55.25
8 5986 John Madl More Than 7 14:52.51 1:55:03.55 1:57.19
9 5988 Adam McKinney More Than 7 15:07.16 2:10:10.71 2:11.84
10 5981 Liam Guinee More Than 7 15:45.21 2:25:55.92 2:49.89
11 5983 Matthew Harvilchuck More Than 7 16:50.65 2:42:46.57 3:55.33
12 5982 Chris Hartman More Than 7 19:24.57 3:02:11.14 6:29.25
OUR LADY OF GRACE Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:17:13.37 Average Time: 15:26.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 486 Carter Cross 2 2 11:36.95 11:36.95 0:00.00
2 489 Max Huet 21 23 13:07.47 24:44.42 1:30.52
3 488 Jake Huet 51 74 15:33.39 40:17.81 3:56.44
4 487 Tyler Debski 55 129 16:10.41 56:28.22 4:33.46
5 490 Declan Nangle 71 200 20:45.15 1:17:13.37 9:08.20
ST MARGARET Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 1:26:56.44 Average Time: 17:23.29
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 885 Mason Foster 14 14 12:25.57 12:25.57 0:00.00
2 887 Aiden Kimak 53 67 15:45.81 28:11.38 3:20.24
3 888 Jackson Leslie 61 128 18:06.42 46:17.80 5:40.85
4 886 Jordan Gramz 66 194 20:18.69 1:06:36.49 7:53.12
5 883 Alex Dela Cruz 67 261 20:19.95 1:26:56.44 7:54.38
6 891 Joey Wertz 68 329 20:35.62 1:47:32.06 8:10.05
7 889 Kevin Leslie 69 398 20:39.49 2:08:11.55 8:13.92
ST PHILIP Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:27:33.88 Average Time: 17:30.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1290 Crosby Ziolkowski 52 52 15:41.32 15:41.32 0:00.00
2 936 Gavin Lenigan 57 109 16:57.32 32:38.64 1:16.00
3 924 Dylan Ford 58 167 17:31.29 50:09.93 1:49.97
4 926 Jude Franc 59 226 17:49.71 1:07:59.64 2:08.39
5 922 Connor Duplaga 62 288 19:34.24 1:27:33.88 3:52.92
6 1279 Wilder Sargent 64 352 20:04.82 1:47:38.70 4:23.50
ST PATRICK Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 320 Team Score (times): 1:37:06.02 Average Time: 19:25.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 5928 Jackson Martinez 50 50 15:32.58 15:32.58 0:00.00
2 1500 Kane Martin 63 113 19:55.57 35:28.15 4:22.99
3 1414 David Hricisak 65 178 20:04.93 55:33.08 4:32.35
4 1299 Sebastian Gazarik 70 248 20:42.69 1:16:15.77 5:10.11
5 1300 Preston Rush 72 320 20:50.25 1:37:06.02 5:17.67
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 782 Henrik Wright Less Than 5 12:50.57 12:50.57 0:00.00
2 774 Jude Leddy Less Than 5 18:51.32 31:41.89 6:00.75