HOLY CROSS XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 26, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Giacomo Lepore SEELOS ACADEMY 861 7 M 11:29.89 6:23/M
2 Cam Fettis BLESSED TRINITY 915 8 M 12:02.58 6:41/M
3 Donnie Schubert BLESSED TRINITY 919 7 M 12:04.70 6:42/M
4 John Caliguiri BLESSED TRINITY 914 8 M 12:26.45 6:54/M
5 Jack White SEELOS ACADEMY 867 7 M 12:37.34 7:01/M
6 Carter Robertson HOLY CROSS 925 7 M 12:42.34 7:03/M
7 Brody Dunn SEELOS ACADEMY 857 7 M 12:47.53 7:06/M
8 Joseph Waskiewicz BLESSED TRINITY 922 7 M 12:56.64 7:11/M
9 Ethan Gannon BLESSED TRINITY 916 8 M 12:56.87 7:11/M
10 Lucas Gunther SEELOS ACADEMY 858 8 M 13:26.48 7:28/M
11 Ian Stanton HOLY CROSS 929 8 M 13:50.77 7:41/M
12 Brady Wolff HOLY CROSS 926 8 M 13:52.64 7:42/M
13 Grayson Mizuk HOLY CROSS 924 8 M 13:53.24 7:43/M
14 Andrew Taschner HOLY CROSS 930 8 M 13:54.57 7:43/M
15 Calvin Vento BLESSED TRINITY 921 7 M 13:56.83 7:44/M
16 Vincent Moncheck SEELOS ACADEMY 863 7 M 14:00.34 7:47/M
17 Logan Mlecko SEELOS ACADEMY 862 8 M 14:11.79 7:53/M
18 Michael Bridgeman BLESSED TRINITY 913 7 M 14:52.96 8:16/M
19 Niccola Johns SEELOS ACADEMY 859 7 M 15:22.97 8:32/M
20 Jack Ryan HOLY CROSS 928 7 M 15:38.65 8:41/M
21 Nolan Thiel BLESSED TRINITY 920 7 M 15:39.52 8:42/M
22 Thomas Kunz SEELOS ACADEMY 860 7 M 15:42.35 8:43/M
23 Andrew Stepanow SEELOS ACADEMY 866 7 M 16:24.45 9:07/M
24 Justin Katz BLESSED TRINITY 917 8 M 16:36.81 9:13/M
25 Matthew Radermacher SEELOS ACADEMY 865 8 M 17:06.52 9:30/M
26 Samuel Mcgowan BLESSED TRINITY 918 7 M 17:44.79 9:51/M
27 David Thomas HOLY CROSS 923 8 M 18:15.82 10:08/M
28 Tyler Collins HOLY CROSS 927 8 M 19:12.15 10:40/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Grace Lazzara SEELOS ACADEMY 849 8 F 12:18.94 6:50/M
2 Mary Narvett SEELOS ACADEMY 854 8 F 12:45.28 7:05/M
3 Lauren Mihm SEELOS ACADEMY 853 8 F 12:53.31 7:09/M
4 Hannah Sahr BLESSED TRINITY 911 7 F 12:54.81 7:10/M
5 Cheyenne Sahr BLESSED TRINITY 910 8 F 13:01.55 7:14/M
6 Emily Fisher BLESSED TRINITY 908 8 F 14:11.35 7:53/M
7 Lily Karsman SEELOS ACADEMY 848 8 F 14:20.30 7:58/M
8 Katherine Dudkowski SEELOS ACADEMY 846 7 F 15:02.98 8:21/M
9 Megan Mclaughlin SEELOS ACADEMY 852 7 F 15:14.54 8:28/M
10 Emily Mclaughlin SEELOS ACADEMY 851 7 F 15:49.71 8:47/M
11 Madeline Slayton BLESSED TRINITY 912 8 F 15:49.78 8:47/M
12 Maura Fugh BLESSED TRINITY 909 7 F 16:35.28 9:13/M