ALPHA XC MEET DEVELOPMENTAL
Overall Finish List
September 26, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Nate Funyak PENN CHRISTIAN 674 4 M 7:28.6 6:47/M
2 Jack Steineman ST KILIAN 776 0 M 7:30.0 6:49/M
3 Liam Jones ALPHA 509 4 M 7:52.7 7:09/M
4 Charlie McSorley CDTCA 721 4 M 8:01.7 7:17/M
5 Jack Mondi ST KILIAN 752 0 M 8:07.4 7:23/M
6 Jackson Chips ST KILIAN 730 0 M 8:10.8 7:25/M
7 Andrew Spalvieri ST KILIAN 772 0 M 8:12.0 7:27/M
8 Greyson Miller SSPP 809 2 M 8:24.4 7:38/M
9 William Meeuf ST KILIAN 750 0 M 8:26.1 7:40/M
10 Nicholas Grayson SSPP 814 1 M 8:31.3 7:45/M
11 Drew Weifenbaugh BUTLER CATHOLIC 525 4 M 8:37.4 7:50/M
12 Matthew Madonna ST KILIAN 746 0 M 8:48.3 8:00/M
13 George Cataloglu ALPHA 507 3 M 9:02.8 8:13/M
14 Kane Mckee ALPHA 510 4 M 9:05.2 8:15/M
15 Dylan Walsh SSPP 815 1 M 9:11.5 8:21/M
16 Max Preduis AQUINAS 655 2 M 9:11.8 8:21/M
17 Raymond Sefscik ALPHA 512 3 M 9:17.9 8:26/M
18 Braydon Walsh SSPP 800 4 M 9:36.0 8:44/M
19 Aiden Kelly SSPP 807 3 M 9:37.0 8:45/M
20 Caleb Sutton NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 640 3 M 9:37.7 8:45/M
21 Linus Burchill AQUINAS 654 4 M 9:57.5 9:03/M
22 Shaun Jr. Guyton ST KILIAN 739 0 M 10:26.6 9:29/M
23 Nicholas Alvarex-Lavagnino ST KILIAN 723 0 M 10:32.0 9:35/M
24 Keegan Mckee ALPHA 511 2 M 10:34.7 9:36/M
25 Kaden Matic SSPP 806 3 M 11:07.2 10:06/M
26 Joe Carbone SSPP 817 1 M 11:50.9 10:45/M
27 Coleman Joyce NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 633 2 M 12:09.1 11:03/M
28 Jackson Ulonska PENN CHRISTIAN 697 4 M 12:38.1 11:29/M
29 Jacob Liller SSPP 808 2 M 13:12.9 12:00/M
30 Connor McGee PENN CHRISTIAN 696 4 M 19:34.5 17:47/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Tessa Liberati ALPHA 501 3 F 8:01.3 7:17/M
2 Kate Mulzet ALPHA 502 3 F 8:02.6 7:18/M
3 Riley Kontul ST KILIAN 742 0 F 8:22.8 7:36/M
4 Morgan Kane ALPHA 464 3 F 8:36.2 7:49/M
5 Aislyn Schessler ST KILIAN 769 0 F 8:38.8 7:51/M
6 Sofie Rentz ST KILIAN 764 0 F 8:52.8 8:04/M
7 Vivienne Goshen SSPP 810 4 F 8:53.0 8:05/M
8 Payton Mcelravy ST KILIAN 747 0 F 9:08.7 8:18/M
9 Anna Morris ST KILIAN 753 0 F 9:22.2 8:31/M
10 Teresa Ravotti AQUINAS 653 3 F 9:47.1 8:54/M
11 Jules Goshen SSPP 811 3 F 9:50.1 8:56/M
12 Ellie Green NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 624 0 F 10:01.4 9:06/M
13 Macaria Stall ST KILIAN 774 0 F 10:02.8 9:07/M
14 Anna Wishart ST KILIAN 781 0 F 10:05.5 9:10/M
15 Chloe Dorcy BUTLER CATHOLIC 522 4 F 10:12.3 9:16/M
16 Isabella Windfelder ST KILIAN 780 0 F 10:17.2 9:21/M
17 Haley Wozetek ALPHA 506 3 F 10:22.1 9:25/M
18 Mia Carbone SSPP 819 3 F 10:31.8 9:34/M
19 Makayla Silbaugh SSPP 818 4 F 10:38.4 9:40/M
20 Leonie Haibach ST KILIAN 740 0 F 10:41.2 9:43/M
21 Leilani Mckee ST KILIAN 748 0 F 10:55.0 9:55/M
22 Gertrude Davis ALPHA 225 2 F 10:57.0 9:57/M
23 Quinn Orr ST KILIAN 757 0 F 11:09.2 10:08/M
24 Tristyn Walsh SSPP 812 2 F 11:17.6 10:15/M
25 Madelyn Staiger ALPHA 504 2 F 11:18.2 10:16/M
26 Samantha Oeler ALPHA 503 3 F 11:41.1 10:37/M
27 Paige Rotondo CDTCA 720 2 F 11:45.6 10:41/M
28 Ainsley Kelman ALPHA 465 4 F 11:48.7 10:44/M
29 Leslie Best BUTLER CATHOLIC 520 4 F 11:48.9 10:44/M
30 Larkin Deinhammer ALPHA 226 4 F 11:51.6 10:46/M
31 Violet Kelman ALPHA 485 1 F 12:12.1 11:05/M
32 Vivienne Clark NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 601 2 F 12:37.7 11:28/M
33 Georgie Bowles SSPP 822 1 F 13:13.5 12:01/M
34 Michelle Grayson SSPP 813 4 F 13:58.3 12:42/M
35 Taylor Bridge NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 574 1 F 14:16.2 12:58/M
36 Franka Pickell NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 618 1 F 14:16.5 12:58/M
37 Sophia Roberts NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 622 2 F 16:17.2 14:48/M