BEAVER XC MEET VARSITY BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 24, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Will Lamb BEAVER 543 11 M 17:37.9 5:41/M
2 Jacob Puhalla MOON 239 M 17:54.4 5:46/M
3 Chris Gordon BEAVER 537 11 M 17:55.7 5:47/M
4 Lucas Reese MOON 241 M 18:06.4 5:50/M
5 Joe Gordon BEAVER 538 11 M 18:33.5 5:59/M
6 Justin Kocur MOON 541 16 M 18:37.6 6:00/M
7 John Yanosick MOON 253 M 18:56.7 6:06/M
8 Adam Klenovich BEAVER 540 10 M 19:10.4 6:11/M
9 Luke Galosi MOON 577 16 M 19:20.4 6:14/M
10 Nick Abegg MOON 556 15 M 19:28.5 6:17/M
11 Aiden Odonell MOON 235 M 19:31.3 6:18/M
12 Tyler Anderson MOON 558 15 M 19:35.0 6:19/M
13 Cj Oravitz BEAVER 552 11 M 19:36.0 6:19/M
14 Hayden Santo MOON 245 M 19:47.4 6:23/M
15 William Marasco MOON 230 16 M 19:52.5 6:25/M
16 Gavin Dunn MOON 573 17 M 19:55.1 6:25/M
17 Gio Nuzzo BEAVER 549 9 M 20:37.6 6:39/M
18 Alek Beddings MOON 562 15 M 21:02.6 6:47/M
19 Justin Kranyak MOON 225 17 M 21:04.9 6:48/M
20 Tyler Pond MOON 237 M 21:06.5 6:48/M
21 Patrick Whartenby MOON 252 M 21:11.4 6:50/M
22 Kyle Sheffield MOON 247 M 21:15.6 6:51/M
23 Ian Ashcroft MOON 560 15 M 21:15.7 6:51/M
24 Liam Omahony MOON 236 M 21:29.4 6:56/M
25 Jack Thompson-Graves BEAVER 555 11 M 21:43.8 7:00/M
26 Spence Brown MOON 564 15 M 21:45.5 7:01/M
27 Jacob Dentel MOON 570 15 M 21:45.7 7:01/M
28 Brandon Myer CENTRAL VALLEY 592 11 M 21:50.7 7:03/M
29 Noah Lytle BEAVER 547 9 M 21:50.9 7:03/M
30 Tyler Presutti MOON 238 M 21:55.0 7:04/M
31 Matthew Tennant MOON 248 M 22:10.1 7:09/M
32 Isaac Johnsen CENTRAL VALLEY 587 12 M 22:56.7 7:24/M
33 Colin Wilson CENTRAL VALLEY 608 11 M 22:58.6 7:25/M
34 Ethan Lisica MOON 228 16 M 22:59.9 7:25/M
35 Danny Lytle BEAVER 545 9 M 23:15.1 7:30/M
36 Tyler LaChapelle MOON 226 17 M 23:21.3 7:32/M
37 Patrick Diana MOON 572 15 M 23:25.5 7:33/M
38 Max Carney CENTRAL VALLEY 584 10 M 23:42.5 7:39/M
39 Dante Mancino MOON 229 17 M 23:44.3 7:39/M
40 Ryan Hardek CENTRAL VALLEY 586 10 M 23:55.3 7:43/M
41 Jaret Starkey BEAVER 553 11 M 23:59.8 7:44/M
42 Joshua Brositz MOON 563 15 M 24:01.0 7:45/M
43 Nathan Noel CENTRAL VALLEY 593 10 M 24:03.4 7:45/M
44 Matt Nuzzo BEAVER 550 10 M 24:55.9 8:02/M
45 Alex Vukovich CENTRAL VALLEY 605 11 M 24:57.3 8:03/M
46 Jude Bell BEAVER 533 10 M 25:02.2 8:05/M
47 Arun Guduru MOON 580 16 M 25:21.7 8:11/M
48 Sean Kane MOON 536 17 M 25:34.0 8:15/M
49 Tanner Hess BEAVER 539 11 M 25:54.1 8:21/M
50 Gary Liu BEAVER 544 9 M 26:44.3 8:37/M
51 Jackson Shearer CENTRAL VALLEY 601 9 M 27:11.2 8:46/M
52 Owen Anney BEAVER 532 10 M 28:16.4 9:07/M
53 Bobby Comer CENTRAL VALLEY 585 14 M 28:18.1 9:08/M
54 Jonathan Collins MOON 567 15 M 29:19.5 9:27/M
55 Zach Ryan CENTRAL VALLEY 597 12 M 29:25.8 9:29/M
56 Daniel Cestra BEAVER 534 12 M 29:45.9 9:36/M