ALTOONA MT LION XC INVITE VARSITY BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 21, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Nick Fetzer WESTMONT HILLTOP 909 12 M 16:19.35 5:16/M
2 Van May BEDFORD 362 11 M 16:28.91 5:19/M
3 Ian Zimmerman NORTHERN BEDFORD 637 11 M 17:22.60 5:36/M
4 Ian Sherlock NORTHERN BEDFORD 630 12 M 17:37.48 5:41/M
5 Brayden Henninger ALTOONA 317 12 M 17:43.72 5:43/M
6 Jack Hatch ALTOONA 316 11 M 17:54.23 5:46/M
7 Gabe Ebersole ALTOONA 310 10 M 17:57.98 5:47/M
8 Colton Walker SOMERSET H.S. 811 10 M 18:05.70 5:50/M
9 Matthew Shank WINDBER 941 12 M 18:05.94 5:50/M
10 Aidan Kelley ALTOONA 319 10 M 18:06.23 5:50/M
11 Aiden Farabaugh ALTOONA 311 11 M 18:07.95 5:51/M
12 Adam Lauer SHADY SIDE 785 11 M 18:09.48 5:51/M
13 Jude Martyak FOREST HILLS 470 11 M 18:29.72 5:58/M
14 Aidan Rispoli ALTOONA 330 12 M 18:32.23 5:59/M
15 Braeden Ferguson ALTOONA 312 10 M 18:37.23 6:00/M
16 Branson Walker SOMERSET H.S. 810 10 M 18:37.84 6:00/M
17 Josh Hamilton UNITED 863 12 M 18:38.45 6:01/M
18 Sam Kauffman PURCHASE LINE 724 11 M 18:45.15 6:03/M
19 Grain Hoy TYRONE 841 11 M 18:51.23 6:05/M
20 Andrew Straka SOMERSET H.S. 809 11 M 18:54.73 6:06/M
21 Seth Hogue PENN CAMBRIA 650 12 M 18:55.92 6:06/M
22 Josh Strayer NORTHERN BEDFORD 633 12 M 18:56.13 6:06/M
23 Kenny Robison BELLWOOD ANTIS 392 11 M 18:58.36 6:07/M
24 Rigel Voelker WESTMONT HILLTOP 919 11 M 18:58.97 6:07/M
25 Connor Laird NORTHERN BEDFORD 621 11 M 19:00.98 6:08/M
26 Jacob Groger SOMERSET H.S. 800 12 M 19:02.64 6:08/M
27 Lane Macy PORTAGE 705 11 M 19:04.48 6:09/M
28 Cameron Casey SHADY SIDE 774 12 M 19:06.71 6:10/M
29 Noah Noel PENN CAMBRIA 659 10 M 19:07.73 6:10/M
30 Gavin Cameron UNITED 860 11 M 19:09.95 6:11/M
31 Matthew Savino TYRONE 853 11 M 19:11.24 6:11/M
32 Noah Lee PENN CAMBRIA 654 11 M 19:13.61 6:12/M
33 Hunter Horton NORTHERN BEDFORD 620 11 M 19:13.98 6:12/M
34 Gabriel Crawford PURCHASE LINE 718 11 M 19:19.73 6:14/M
35 Anthony Constantino WESTMONT HILLTOP 902 12 M 19:21.56 6:15/M
36 Derek George WESTMONT HILLTOP 911 11 M 19:21.97 6:15/M
37 Jared Bloom UNITED 858 12 M 19:24.81 6:15/M
38 Dylan Wechtenhiser FOREST HILLS 496 10 M 19:28.25 6:17/M
39 Josh Canavan PORTAGE 697 10 M 19:29.89 6:17/M
40 Tyler Spaid PORTAGE 712 12 M 19:30.90 6:17/M
41 Bryce Proudfit PENN CAMBRIA 663 11 M 19:43.48 6:22/M
42 Aaron Wright PURCHASE LINE 735 10 M 19:44.70 6:22/M
43 Tucker Klotz LIGONIER 564 10 M 19:47.98 6:23/M
44 Adam Detweiler TYRONE 838 11 M 19:48.16 6:23/M
45 Caleb Sorchilla FOREST HILLS 492 12 M 19:54.45 6:25/M
46 Ian Imler TYRONE 842 10 M 19:55.51 6:25/M
47 Brandt Patterson PENN CAMBRIA 660 10 M 19:56.93 6:26/M
48 Trey Talko PENN CAMBRIA 669 10 M 19:57.32 6:26/M
49 Jefferson Hill JUNIATA 535 11 M 20:05.46 6:29/M
50 Chase Brenneman SOMERSET H.S. 796 10 M 20:06.64 6:29/M
51 Nicholas Hayes ST MARYS 752 9 M 20:09.23 6:30/M
52 Colby Livengood SOMERSET H.S. 802 10 M 20:09.91 6:30/M
53 Nate Scritchfield BEDFORD 366 10 M 20:11.73 6:31/M
54 Jakob Schauer ST MARYS 764 11 M 20:17.84 6:33/M
55 Wyatt Foster ST MARYS 746 9 M 20:19.70 6:33/M
56 Justin Grine NORTHERN BEDFORD 618 11 M 20:26.20 6:35/M
57 Tyler Stohon FOREST HILLS 493 10 M 20:33.10 6:38/M
58 Braden Myers LIGONIER 565 12 M 20:33.91 6:38/M
59 Taylor Belsole ST MARYS 739 11 M 20:34.48 6:38/M
60 Thompson Lau SHADY SIDE 784 10 M 20:35.54 6:38/M
61 Ethan Salvia SHADY SIDE 792 9 M 20:40.62 6:40/M
62 Jared Bowman PENNS MANOR 676 11 M 20:41.64 6:40/M
63 Blaine Hoover TYRONE 840 11 M 20:42.87 6:41/M
64 Caedon Poe BELLWOOD ANTIS 390 10 M 20:43.48 6:41/M
65 Gabriel Lamer PURCHASE LINE 725 11 M 20:47.17 6:42/M
66 Augustus Secco ST MARYS 765 9 M 20:47.98 6:42/M
67 Riley Page WINDBER 939 10 M 20:48.99 6:43/M
68 Dominic Hanik NORTH STAR 613 9 M 20:49.20 6:43/M
69 Josh Lee PENN CAMBRIA 653 12 M 20:50.60 6:43/M
70 Jonathan Aloi UNITED 856 12 M 20:56.26 6:45/M
71 Kadin O'neal NORTHERN BEDFORD 626 10 M 20:56.47 6:45/M
72 James Bastian SOMERSET H.S. 795 12 M 20:58.72 6:46/M
73 Walker Eckenrode MARTINSBURG CENTRAL 580 10 M 20:59.74 6:46/M
74 Gabe Riva PENNS MANOR 689 12 M 21:00.48 6:46/M
75 Chase Gleason BISHOP McCORT 420 9 M 21:00.48 6:46/M
76 Brayden Faught PURCHASE LINE 719 10 M 21:01.98 6:47/M
77 Nicolas Light TYRONE 846 12 M 21:04.66 6:48/M
78 Baird Bankovic ST MARYS 737 12 M 21:04.98 6:48/M
79 Lane Kocher MARTINSBURG CENTRAL 585 12 M 21:15.83 6:51/M
80 Ethan Shilcosky FOREST HILLS 488 9 M 21:16.45 6:52/M
81 Reshub Bahri SHADY SIDE 773 12 M 21:16.73 6:52/M
82 Evan Sigel BEDFORD 369 10 M 21:24.59 6:54/M
83 Richard Plowman UNITED 878 10 M 21:31.49 6:56/M
84 Max Zitnay WESTMONT HILLTOP 921 12 M 21:33.10 6:57/M
85 Andrew Fergus SHADY SIDE 775 12 M 21:33.71 6:57/M
86 Devin Steele BEDFORD 370 11 M 21:36.14 6:58/M
87 Michael Vasbinder FOREST HILLS 495 12 M 21:37.37 6:58/M
88 Nathan Reams MOSHANNON VALLEY 607 12 M 21:39.48 6:59/M
89 Coltin Cover BISHOP GUILFOYLE 400 12 M 21:44.98 7:01/M
90 Jaden Zolnoski MARTINSBURG CENTRAL 592 9 M 21:47.48 7:02/M
91 Elias Mccoy WESTMONT HILLTOP 914 9 M 21:48.55 7:02/M
92 Xavier Sibold HOLLIDAYSBURG 522 10 M 21:49.17 7:02/M
93 Thomas Hockensmith FOREST HILLS 465 12 M 21:53.47 7:04/M
94 Christian Sensibaugh BELLWOOD ANTIS 393 9 M 21:56.67 7:05/M
95 Cole Jarvie PENNS MANOR 682 10 M 21:56.67 7:05/M
96 Christian Haberkorn BISHOP McCORT 421 9 M 22:02.17 7:06/M
97 Ian Coyle BISHOP McCORT 417 10 M 22:03.73 7:07/M
98 Michael James MARTINSBURG CENTRAL 583 11 M 22:03.74 7:07/M
99 Elijah Sakmar BISHOP McCORT 430 10 M 22:06.44 7:08/M
100 Ryan Zimmerman LIGONIER 572 10 M 22:13.23 7:10/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Ben Stapelfeld HOLLIDAYSBURG 523 9 M 22:14.53 7:10/M
102 Jesse Chamberlain BEDFORD 345 11 M 22:31.43 7:16/M
103 Fabian Matos-Machado BISHOP GUILFOYLE 407 12 M 22:32.43 7:16/M
104 Austin Williams BISHOP GUILFOYLE 414 11 M 22:33.46 7:16/M
105 Thomas Kovalick WEST BRANCH 890 11 M 22:41.39 7:19/M
106 Aidan Brisendine LIGONIER 557 9 M 22:42.73 7:19/M
107 Tyler Scott PURCHASE LINE 732 11 M 22:52.98 7:23/M
108 Andrew Betcher WINDBER 925 9 M 22:59.70 7:25/M
109 Aaron Koval BISHOP McCORT 425 11 M 23:00.22 7:25/M
110 Matt Musser JUNIATA 544 11 M 23:01.94 7:25/M
111 Alex Painter LIGONIER 570 12 M 23:05.18 7:27/M
112 Logan Butler WINDBER 928 10 M 23:06.81 7:27/M
113 Aniket Kumta SHADY SIDE 782 12 M 23:08.97 7:28/M
114 Mitchell Hemminger HOLLIDAYSBURG 511 10 M 23:11.92 7:29/M
115 Matthew Blythe ST MARYS 743 9 M 23:19.22 7:31/M
116 Isaiah Bloom WEST BRANCH 882 9 M 23:30.18 7:35/M
117 Braxton Phillips UNITED 877 9 M 23:33.85 7:36/M
118 Tanner Trusik PORTAGE 713 10 M 23:35.88 7:36/M
119 Jett Houser WEST BRANCH 887 10 M 23:36.69 7:37/M
120 Jacob Stagi WEST BRANCH 897 12 M 23:36.90 7:37/M
121 Rory Quigley TYRONE 850 11 M 23:37.71 7:37/M
122 Conner Ratchford BISHOP GUILFOYLE 412 9 M 23:43.42 7:39/M
123 Carter Rettig BELLWOOD ANTIS 391 9 M 23:44.43 7:39/M
124 Hunter Gregg BELLWOOD ANTIS 382 11 M 23:55.97 7:43/M
125 Ethan Kern JUNIATA 538 11 M 23:58.66 7:44/M
126 Erik Castel PORTAGE 698 10 M 24:20.73 7:51/M
127 Andy Miller BELLWOOD ANTIS 387 11 M 24:21.22 7:51/M
128 Nathan Shaffer PORTAGE 710 12 M 24:30.72 7:54/M
129 Brock Sleppy PENNS MANOR 692 10 M 24:36.97 7:56/M
130 Owen Prince WINDBER 940 9 M 24:40.95 7:57/M
131 Ethan Kish UNITED 867 10 M 24:45.97 7:59/M
132 Shreemuth Pericherla HOLLIDAYSBURG 518 10 M 25:11.81 8:07/M
133 Kade Entrekin JUNIATA 532 9 M 25:19.73 8:10/M
134 Jayden Eckenrode BELLWOOD ANTIS 379 9 M 25:38.22 8:16/M
135 Austin Shoff MOSHANNON VALLEY 608 10 M 25:38.61 8:16/M
136 Jonah Bremer BISHOP McCORT 416 9 M 25:44.95 8:18/M
137 Dominic Cacciotti BISHOP GUILFOYLE 399 11 M 25:47.40 8:19/M
138 Damek Shontofski BISHOP McCORT 431 10 M 26:20.22 8:30/M
139 Alex Leskovansky MOSHANNON VALLEY 605 10 M 26:34.72 8:34/M
140 Joseph Spewock MOSHANNON VALLEY 609 11 M 26:58.51 8:42/M
141 Collan Schad PORTAGE 708 10 M 27:03.58 8:44/M
142 Gilad Evans HOLLIDAYSBURG 506 12 M 27:08.47 8:45/M
143 Daniel Evans HOLLIDAYSBURG 505 12 M 27:27.72 8:51/M
144 Nathan Murarik MOSHANNON VALLEY 606 12 M 27:49.45 8:58/M
145 Aaron Lowman PENNS MANOR 686 10 M 28:53.71 9:19/M
146 Skyler Kephart MOSHANNON VALLEY 603 10 M 29:24.47 9:29/M
147 Austin Beirlair MOSHANNON VALLEY 593 12 M 29:33.11 9:32/M
148 Ben Dodson BISHOP GUILFOYLE 402 9 M 29:38.97 9:34/M
149 Aaron Mcculloch BISHOP GUILFOYLE 408 9 M 32:38.22 10:32/M