ALTOONA MT LION XC INVITE JV
September 21, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
FOREST HILLS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 2:08:59.74 Average Time: 25:47.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 477 Jill Montag 1 1 24:21.93 24:21.93 0:00.00
2 457 Rosalie Dipaola 2 3 24:54.68 49:16.61 0:32.75
3 469 Katey Kurtz 4 7 26:31.67 1:15:48.28 2:09.74
4 453 Paige Cameron 5 12 26:35.33 1:42:23.61 2:13.40
5 494 Kayle Strayer 6 18 26:36.13 2:08:59.74 2:14.20
6 475 Kelly Miller 9 27 27:25.13 2:36:24.87 3:03.20
ALTOONA Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 2:15:18.84 Average Time: 27:03.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 318 Karenna Kauffman 3 3 25:09.59 25:09.59 0:00.00
2 340 Kylee Wisor 7 10 26:39.59 51:49.18 1:30.00
3 335 Rylie Whitaker 8 18 27:11.68 1:19:00.86 2:02.09
4 342 Makilee Woomer 10 28 27:46.55 1:46:47.41 2:36.96
5 326 Raina Plutko 13 41 28:31.43 2:15:18.84 3:21.84
6 325 Jenahvi Nedimyer 14 55 28:44.17 2:44:03.01 3:34.58
7 301 Elise Abbott 20 75 33:54.43 3:17:57.44 8:44.84
JUNIATA Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 2:25:23.54 Average Time: 29:04.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 539 Anna Kuntz 11 11 27:47.90 27:47.90 0:00.00
2 551 Halee Smith 12 23 28:18.19 56:06.09 0:30.29
3 543 Makayla Moskel 15 38 29:41.67 1:25:47.76 1:53.77
4 540 Alayna Luther 16 54 29:43.67 1:55:31.43 1:55.77
5 554 Natalie Zimmerman 17 71 29:52.11 2:25:23.54 2:04.21
6 533 Makenna Hartman 18 89 30:42.34 2:56:05.88 2:54.44
7 529 Gabriella Coffman 19 108 31:11.42 3:27:17.30 3:23.52
8 545 Maelyn Payne More Than 7 34:41.61 4:01:58.91 6:53.71
9 553 Lilly Yoder More Than 7 35:09.59 4:37:08.50 7:21.69
10 527 Taylor Barron More Than 7 35:55.34 5:13:03.84 8:07.44
11 550 Bridget Simpson More Than 7 36:03.66 5:49:07.50 8:15.76
12 552 Isabella Stania More Than 7 40:13.47 6:29:20.97 12:25.57
BEDFORD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 350 Rachael Feaster Less Than 5 25:51.46 25:51.46 0:00.00
BELLWOOD ANTIS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 375 Cynthia Baldwin Less Than 5 37:10.12 37:10.12 0:00.00
2 386 Elayna Mccaulley Less Than 5 38:05.16 1:15:15.28 0:55.04
HOLLIDAYSBURG Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 526 Lexi Weyandt Less Than 5 31:03.42 31:03.42 0:00.00
2 525 Kaleigh Werner Less Than 5 31:30.95 1:02:34.37 0:27.53
PENNS MANOR Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 674 Allison Antonio Less Than 5 27:54.62 27:54.62 0:00.00
2 684 Olivia Kohan Less Than 5 32:03.66 59:58.28 4:09.04
3 685 Emma Laverick Less Than 5 35:26.26 1:35:24.54 7:31.64
ST MARYS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 756 Summer Herring Less Than 5 23:32.44 23:32.44 0:00.00
2 742 Madison Blythe Less Than 5 24:13.91 47:46.35 0:41.47