ALTOONA MT LION XC INVITE JV
September 21, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ALTOONA Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:38:25.76 Average Time: 19:41.15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 308 Liam Clyma 1 1 19:11.42 19:11.42 0:00.00
2 332 Aydan Summers 2 3 19:15.90 38:27.32 0:04.48
3 309 Andrew Donlan 3 6 19:50.24 58:17.56 0:38.82
4 304 George Boutiller 4 10 20:02.49 1:18:20.05 0:51.07
5 324 Jason Miller 5 15 20:05.71 1:38:25.76 0:54.29
6 333 Patryck Webster 7 22 20:46.68 1:59:12.44 1:35.26
7 338 Maurice Williams 8 30 21:13.40 2:20:25.84 2:01.98
8 313 Damion Finnegan More Than 7 21:29.43 2:41:55.27 2:18.01
9 306 Andrew Carini More Than 7 21:52.95 3:03:48.22 2:41.53
10 339 Eli Wisor More Than 7 22:46.72 3:26:34.94 3:35.30
11 336 Connor Whysong More Than 7 24:10.46 3:50:45.40 4:59.04
PENN CAMBRIA Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:52:41.82 Average Time: 22:32.36
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 661 Josh Platt 6 6 20:20.93 20:20.93 0:00.00
2 658 Reed Niebauer 11 17 21:51.18 42:12.11 1:30.25
3 657 Brody Long 12 29 21:58.68 1:04:10.79 1:37.75
4 670 Sal Tiracave 15 44 23:17.38 1:27:28.17 2:56.45
5 667 Zach Smythmyer 21 65 25:13.65 1:52:41.82 4:52.72
6 662 Jestin Poruban 25 90 26:12.93 2:18:54.75 5:52.00
7 656 Elijah Livai 26 116 26:48.42 2:45:43.17 6:27.49
SOMERSET H.S. Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:54:19.72 Average Time: 22:51.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 808 Anthony Sanner 9 9 21:37.18 21:37.18 0:00.00
2 812 Luke Wess 10 19 21:38.93 43:16.11 0:01.75
3 814 Seth Yoder 14 33 23:09.93 1:06:26.04 1:32.75
4 807 Ben Raygor 16 49 23:36.25 1:30:02.29 1:59.07
5 806 Jayden Pelliccione 17 66 24:17.43 1:54:19.72 2:40.25
6 801 Christen Humberson 29 95 31:13.67 2:25:33.39 9:36.49
SHADY SIDE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 2:02:46.17 Average Time: 24:33.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 794 Ahmer Shaikh 13 13 22:19.83 22:19.83 0:00.00
2 787 Andrew Liu 18 31 24:17.57 46:37.40 1:57.74
3 791 Alex Reuter 20 51 24:44.18 1:11:21.58 2:24.35
4 779 Vishnu Gosai 22 73 25:29.68 1:36:51.26 3:09.85
5 790 Ganesh Pennathur 24 97 25:54.91 2:02:46.17 3:35.08
6 793 Jaspal Sarkaria 30 127 32:02.22 2:34:48.39 9:42.39
BELLWOOD ANTIS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 2:24:33.11 Average Time: 28:54.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 381 Noah Green 19 19 24:37.88 24:37.88 0:00.00
2 377 Ben Carr 23 42 25:43.17 50:21.05 1:05.29
3 384 Mike Killinger 27 69 28:31.91 1:18:52.96 3:54.03
4 394 John Sloey 28 97 29:00.28 1:47:53.24 4:22.40
5 385 Tyler Maynard 31 128 36:39.87 2:24:33.11 12:01.99
BISHOP GUILFOYLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 410 Nick Nosek Less Than 5 32:43.92 32:43.92 0:00.00
BISHOP McCORT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 422 Connor Haberkorn Less Than 5 30:14.17 30:14.17 0:00.00
2 433 Eli Updyke Less Than 5 32:18.12 1:02:32.29 2:03.95
FOREST HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 480 John Moyer Less Than 5 21:13.68 21:13.68 0:00.00
2 474 Jacob Miller Less Than 5 22:03.39 43:17.07 0:49.71
MARTINSBURG CENTRAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 578 Ethan Dilling Less Than 5 21:45.73 21:45.73 0:00.00
2 591 Cayden Wright Less Than 5 22:09.11 43:54.84 0:23.38
3 573 Dylan Ceschini Less Than 5 22:56.77 1:06:51.61 1:11.04
MOSHANNON VALLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 599 Zane Hensal Less Than 5 33:19.29 33:19.29 0:00.00
2 610 Gavyn Varner Less Than 5 36:10.16 1:09:29.45 2:50.87
NORTHERN BEDFORD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 634 Nicholas Strayer Less Than 5 20:51.85 20:51.85 0:00.00
2 627 Jay Reed Less Than 5 22:30.18 43:22.03 1:38.33
3 635 Tavian Walter Less Than 5 24:53.54 1:08:15.57 4:01.69
4 616 Koda Clark Less Than 5 30:33.44 1:38:49.01 9:41.59
ST MARYS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 747 Aaron Frey Less Than 5 21:11.44 21:11.44 0:00.00
2 769 Zach Thorwart Less Than 5 23:46.25 44:57.69 2:34.81
3 755 Tyler Henry Less Than 5 24:14.68 1:09:12.37 3:03.24
4 750 Zach Hart Less Than 5 24:39.68 1:33:52.05 3:28.24
TYRONE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 943 Andrew Savino Less Than 5 22:48.35 22:48.35 0:00.00
2 944 Curtis Miller Less Than 5 24:44.58 47:32.93 1:56.23