ST GREGORY XC MEET DEVELOPMENTAL
September 18, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 44:51.6 Average Time: 8:58.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 589 Max Radzvin 1 1 8:31.6 8:31.6 0:00.0
2 590 Nicholas Schindler 2 3 8:33.6 17:05.3 0:01.9
3 570 Jack Davison 3 6 8:51.7 25:57.0 0:20.0
4 572 Rylan Greene 6 12 9:25.9 35:22.9 0:54.2
5 576 Ethan Hiserodt 7 19 9:28.6 44:51.6 0:56.9
6 586 J.J. Mccabe 8 27 9:29.7 54:21.3 0:58.0
7 584 Gunner Kopriva 9 36 9:36.5 1:03:57.9 1:04.9
8 578 Matthew Kennedy More Than 7 14:49.2 1:18:47.1 6:17.5
9 587 Victor Montes More Than 7 14:54.5 1:33:41.7 6:22.9
10 721 Joshua White More Than 7 16:09.4 1:49:51.1 7:37.7
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 52:56.5 Average Time: 10:35.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 835 Jack Steineman 5 5 9:22.7 9:22.7 0:00.0
2 831 Andrew Spalvieri 10 15 9:49.8 19:12.5 0:27.0
3 805 Matthew Madonna 13 28 10:40.1 29:52.7 1:17.3
4 789 Jackson Chips 14 42 11:00.3 40:53.1 1:37.5
5 798 Shaun Jr. Guyton 16 58 12:03.4 52:56.5 2:40.6
6 782 Nicholas Alvarex-Lavagn 20 78 12:41.5 1:05:38.0 3:18.7
ST GREGORY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 53:51.1 Average Time: 10:46.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 880 Judah Sauers 4 4 9:20.2 9:20.2 0:00.0
2 881 Gabe Urban 11 15 10:09.3 19:29.6 0:49.0
3 878 Christian Meyer 12 27 10:13.0 29:42.7 0:52.7
4 874 Jacob Birchok 15 42 12:02.7 41:45.5 2:42.5
5 876 Luke Kovacic 17 59 12:05.6 53:51.1 2:45.3
6 868 Nico Guzzo 18 77 12:14.7 1:06:05.8 2:54.4
7 882 James Urban 19 96 12:21.1 1:18:26.9 3:00.8
8 870 Evan Lutz More Than 7 13:26.2 1:31:53.2 4:05.9
9 875 Levi Buchanan More Than 7 14:09.6 1:46:02.8 4:49.3
10 879 Lucas Porter More Than 7 14:32.0 2:00:34.9 5:11.7
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 748 Charlie Mcsorley Less Than 5 9:27.5 9:27.5 0:00.0
GET FIT FAMILIES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 763 Everette Franchek Less Than 5 9:51.8 9:51.8 0:00.0
2 762 James Christian Less Than 5 10:42.7 20:34.6 0:50.9
ST VITUS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 851 Richie Kinney Less Than 5 10:59.0 10:59.0 0:00.0
2 845 Jude Stephenson Less Than 5 12:08.5 23:07.6 1:09.5
3 844 Michael Mielke Less Than 5 12:21.2 35:28.8 1:22.2
4 848 Michael Stephenson Less Than 5 15:37.4 51:06.2 4:38.3
PENN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 892 Nate Funyak Less Than 5 9:00.9 9:00.9 0:00.0
2 893 Maxx Green Less Than 5 14:08.9 23:09.8 5:08.0