SHENANGO XC MEET ELEMENTARY
Overall Finish List
September 17, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Garrett Banyay ELLWOOD CITY 98 5 M 8:36.7 7:10/M
2 Gabe Christopher SHENANGO 39 0 M 9:08.3 7:37/M
3 Garret Aiken ELLWOOD CITY 99 6 M 9:10.5 7:38/M
4 Ty Lyles SHENANGO 45 0 M 9:25.2 7:51/M
5 Lucian Leitera SHENANGO 57 0 M 9:35.4 7:59/M
6 Noah Krouse SHENANGO 63 0 M 9:39.3 8:03/M
7 Joseph Esposito SHENANGO 35 0 M 9:53.8 8:14/M
8 David Patterson SHENANGO 54 0 M 10:02.6 8:22/M
9 Patrick McNicholas SHENANGO 36 0 M 10:29.3 8:44/M
10 Liam Blake SHENANGO 48 0 M 10:38.1 8:52/M
11 Gabriel Callan SHENANGO 66 0 M 11:43.1 9:46/M
12 Adam Scott SHENANGO 65 0 M 11:43.8 9:46/M
13 Mason Shaffer SHENANGO 47 0 M 12:20.5 10:17/M
14 Lochlan Dean SHENANGO 42 0 M 12:59.0 10:49/M
15 Ashton Critchlow SHENANGO 64 0 M 13:14.9 11:02/M
16 Noah Maisel SHENANGO 38 0 M 13:30.6 11:15/M
17 Dominic DiBuono ELLWOOD CITY 97 6 M 14:31.0 12:06/M
18 Quinn Smith ELLWOOD CITY 96 6 M 14:46.3 12:18/M
19 Jayden Devido SHENANGO 50 0 M 14:49.3 12:21/M
20 Benjamin McCormick SHENANGO 37 0 M 14:58.0 12:28/M
21 Nicholas Rainey SHENANGO 43 0 M 15:52.5 13:13/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Hailey Lee SHENANGO 49 0 F 9:04.8 7:33/M
2 Zoe Offie SHENANGO 61 0 F 9:29.1 7:54/M
3 Melina Rossi SHENANGO 52 0 F 9:40.7 8:03/M
4 Giada Christopher SHENANGO 58 0 F 9:54.7 8:15/M
5 Ella Ferrell SHENANGO 55 0 F 9:55.9 8:16/M
6 Cashlin Buckel SHENANGO 62 0 F 9:57.9 8:18/M
7 Chelsea Cunningham ELLWOOD CITY 107 6 F 10:16.2 8:33/M
8 Amelia Conaway SHENANGO 32 0 F 10:19.4 8:36/M
9 Emma Herb SHENANGO 33 0 F 10:27.8 8:43/M
10 Olivia Pisano SHENANGO 53 0 F 10:36.6 8:50/M
11 Aubrey Kuczynski SHENANGO 51 0 F 10:51.5 9:03/M
12 Katherine Pindel SHENANGO 46 0 F 10:57.3 9:08/M
13 Julia Bair SHENANGO 34 0 F 11:44.0 9:47/M
14 Kennedy Coonfare ELLWOOD CITY 109 6 F 11:48.8 9:50/M
15 Mia Laurenza SHENANGO 56 0 F 11:51.0 9:53/M
16 Josie Offie SHENANGO 60 0 F 11:51.5 9:53/M
17 Amber McClean SHENANGO 59 0 F 11:54.2 9:55/M
18 Adelyn Mariacher ELLWOOD CITY 103 6 F 11:55.2 9:56/M
19 Brianna Aluisa SHENANGO 44 0 F 12:22.1 10:18/M
20 Aryanna Nielsen ELLWOOD CITY 108 6 F 12:31.3 10:26/M
21 Addyson Karis ELLWOOD CITY 101 5 F 12:42.3 10:35/M
22 Chloe Callan SHENANGO 67 0 F 12:44.7 10:37/M
23 Kylee Mayville ELLWOOD CITY 105 6 F 14:34.5 12:08/M
24 Never Dean SHENANGO 41 0 F 15:46.3 13:08/M
25 Lacce Hall ELLWOOD CITY 106 5 F 15:48.7 13:10/M