PINE RUN PARK XC MEET VARSITY
September 13, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:05:15.09 Average Time: 13:03.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 140 Donnie Schubert 2 2 12:31.60 12:31.60 0:00.00
2 136 Cam Fettis 3 5 12:42.94 25:14.54 0:11.34
3 143 Joseph Waskiewicz 5 10 13:17.24 38:31.78 0:45.64
4 135 John Caliguiri 6 16 13:21.56 51:53.34 0:49.96
5 137 Ethan Gannon 7 23 13:21.75 1:05:15.09 0:50.15
6 142 Calvin Vento 11 34 14:11.34 1:19:26.43 1:39.74
7 141 Nolan Thiel 20 54 16:20.59 1:35:47.02 3:48.99
8 138 Justin Katz More Than 7 17:32.75 1:53:19.77 5:01.15
9 139 Samuel Mcgowan More Than 7 18:40.52 2:12:00.29 6:08.92
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:09:21.72 Average Time: 13:52.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 84 Giacomo Lepore 1 1 11:39.10 11:39.10 0:00.00
2 80 Brody Dunn 8 9 13:33.46 25:12.56 1:54.36
3 90 Jack White 12 21 14:28.34 39:40.90 2:49.24
4 79 Brendan Donnelly 13 34 14:47.48 54:28.38 3:08.38
5 87 John Pontello 15 49 14:53.34 1:09:21.72 3:14.24
6 86 Vincent Moncheck 17 66 15:25.18 1:24:46.90 3:46.08
7 82 Niccola Johns 18 84 15:40.32 1:40:27.22 4:01.22
8 89 Andrew Stepanow More Than 7 16:50.33 1:57:17.55 5:11.23
9 85 Logan Mlecko More Than 7 17:31.94 2:14:49.49 5:52.84
10 83 Thomas Kunz More Than 7 17:37.47 2:32:26.96 5:58.37
11 88 Matthew Radermacher More Than 7 18:34.77 2:51:01.73 6:55.67
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:10:19.31 Average Time: 14:03.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 227 Carter Robertson 4 4 12:59.76 12:59.76 0:00.00
2 232 Brady Wolff 9 13 13:44.50 26:44.26 0:44.74
3 229 Ian Stanton 10 23 13:48.60 40:32.86 0:48.84
4 226 Grayson Mizuk 14 37 14:52.19 55:25.05 1:52.43
5 230 Andrew Taschner 16 53 14:54.26 1:10:19.31 1:54.50
6 228 Jack Ryan 19 72 16:15.52 1:26:34.83 3:15.76
7 225 Tyler Collins 21 93 20:43.80 1:47:18.63 7:44.04
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 23 Adam Ohayon Less Than 5 13:10.25 13:10.25 0:00.00
2 22 Michael Liguori Less Than 5 15:26.97 28:37.22 2:16.72
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 156 Michael Braun Less Than 5 12:19.84 12:19.84 0:00.00
2 157 Colin Dorcy Less Than 5 19:02.59 31:22.43 6:42.75
GET FIT FAMILIES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 193 Layne Haught Less Than 5 11:54.25 11:54.25 0:00.00
ST JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 297 Xavier West Less Than 5 16:19.34 16:19.34 0:00.00
ST GREGORY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 324 Michael Horton Less Than 5 23:26.33 23:26.33 0:00.00
ST PHILIP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 355 Everett Sargent Less Than 5 12:15.84 12:15.84 0:00.00
2 353 Charlie Colantonio Less Than 5 13:02.34 25:18.18 0:46.50
3 356 Will Stickman Less Than 5 15:01.34 40:19.52 2:45.50
4 354 Nasi Edgos Less Than 5 16:40.59 57:00.11 4:24.75