WHITE OAK PARK XC MEET VARSITY GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 10, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
AAA GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Gina Bolla BALDWIN 668 11 F 20:22.68 6:34/M
2 Stephanie Keelon CANON MAC 729 12 F 21:34.39 6:57/M
3 Emma Toussaint MT LEBANON 905 11 F 21:39.54 6:59/M
4 Allison Small MT LEBANON 926 12 F 21:59.99 7:05/M
5 Gracie Petrich MT LEBANON 790 9 F 22:02.29 7:06/M
6 Caroline Brustoloni MT LEBANON 763 12 F 22:09.33 7:09/M
7 Grace Kraemer MT LEBANON 782 9 F 22:10.96 7:09/M
8 Audrey Karwowski CANON MAC 728 10 F 22:11.36 7:09/M
9 Anna Sheppard CANON MAC 740 10 F 22:11.97 7:09/M
10 Danielle Duncan MT LEBANON 768 10 F 22:20.29 7:12/M
11 Nicole Crough BALDWIN 669 10 F 22:47.29 7:21/M
12 Elizabeth Teufel MT LEBANON 904 12 F 22:56.29 7:24/M
13 Emma McGreedy MT LEBANON 927 9 F 23:21.54 7:32/M
14 Leana Barakat BALDWIN 665 0 F 23:25.42 7:33/M
15 Morgan Altavilla BALDWIN 663 10 F 23:30.54 7:35/M
16 Rebekah Priano BALDWIN 685 9 F 23:40.29 7:38/M
17 Lily Kane MT LEBANON 780 11 F 23:48.44 7:41/M
18 Ryan Brown MT LEBANON 762 10 F 23:51.29 7:42/M
19 Ally Braunsdorf MT LEBANON 761 9 F 23:52.28 7:42/M
20 Kaitlyn Rychcik MT LEBANON 798 12 F 23:52.69 7:42/M
21 Sophie Toussaint MT LEBANON 906 9 F 23:53.30 7:42/M
22 Amanda Cetorelli MT LEBANON 765 11 F 23:55.13 7:43/M
23 Erin Delong CANON MAC 713 9 F 24:07.72 7:47/M
24 Gabriella Kail MT LEBANON 779 11 F 24:18.29 7:50/M
25 Hannah Sabram MT LEBANON 799 12 F 24:23.79 7:52/M
26 Greta Gorman BALDWIN 675 10 F 24:27.43 7:53/M
27 Rowan Ford MT LEBANON 770 10 F 24:28.44 7:54/M
28 Abigail Glivic CANON MAC 721 11 F 24:40.26 7:57/M
29 Kathryn Hart MT LEBANON 774 11 F 24:51.79 8:01/M
30 Hope Carmona CANON MAC 708 9 F 25:10.42 8:07/M
31 Abbey Seng BALDWIN 688 10 F 25:13.54 8:08/M
32 Bennett Pidro CANON MAC 734 9 F 25:18.44 8:10/M
33 Laura Jane Sutherland MT LEBANON 901 12 F 25:21.43 8:11/M
34 Zoe Phares MT LEBANON 791 12 F 25:39.73 8:16/M
35 Grace Ganoe MT LEBANON 771 9 F 25:47.49 8:19/M
36 Elsie Hackworth MT LEBANON 772 9 F 25:56.60 8:22/M
37 Annie Kail MT LEBANON 778 9 F 25:59.79 8:23/M
38 Mariah Jones BALDWIN 664 0 F 26:19.54 8:29/M
39 Macy Johnston MT LEBANON 777 9 F 26:25.40 8:31/M
40 Alexis Kennard BALDWIN 679 11 F 26:28.46 8:32/M
41 Samantha Hirsch CANON MAC 726 9 F 26:33.54 8:34/M
42 Lorien Walker CANON MAC 745 11 F 26:39.28 8:36/M
43 Lillie Wertz MT LEBANON 908 11 F 26:52.66 8:40/M
44 Emily Skoczlas CANON MAC 741 9 F 27:07.51 8:45/M
45 Emily Gall CANON MAC 719 9 F 27:10.34 8:46/M
46 Kyra Mccague MT LEBANON 785 9 F 27:15.20 8:47/M
47 Ripley Ford MT LEBANON 769 10 F 27:32.28 8:53/M
48 Gillian Geyer BALDWIN 674 11 F 27:38.61 8:55/M
49 Caroline Moses MT LEBANON 930 12 F 27:44.48 8:57/M
50 Sophia Molinero MT LEBANON 929 9 F 27:53.29 9:00/M
51 Helen Hickey MT LEBANON 928 9 F 27:58.41 9:01/M
52 Emily Fowler BALDWIN 672 9 F 28:01.97 9:02/M
53 Elena Fetty CANON MAC 715 9 F 28:22.24 9:09/M
54 Sophie Lloyd MT LEBANON 784 9 F 28:35.24 9:13/M
55 Ryan Kessler MT LEBANON 781 12 F 28:43.37 9:16/M
56 Ave Kozar BALDWIN 681 9 F 29:04.28 9:23/M
A GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Maya Poziviak SERRA CATHOLIC 924 11 F 24:00.42 7:45/M
2 Mary Sedlak SERRA CATHOLIC 920 9 F 24:25.82 7:53/M
3 Madison Carr SERRA CATHOLIC 923 12 F 24:57.93 8:03/M
4 Martha Deng BRENTWOOD 695 10 F 25:45.41 8:18/M
5 Ava Barker BRENTWOOD 693 10 F 27:44.47 8:57/M
6 Caroline Malandra SERRA CATHOLIC 917 9 F 29:47.15 9:36/M
7 Sarah Tujugue BRENTWOOD 702 9 F 30:00.54 9:41/M
8 Bailey Wertz BRENTWOOD 705 11 F 30:21.28 9:47/M
9 Rachel Bohonek BRENTWOOD 694 11 F 30:30.54 9:50/M
10 Paige Umbel BRENTWOOD 704 12 F 34:27.52 11:07/M
11 MaryElizabeth Malandra SERRA CATHOLIC 918 11 F 36:46.20 11:52/M
12 Aubree Arelt SERRA CATHOLIC 912 10 F 37:43.69 12:10/M
13 Talaya Ellis NEIGHBORHOOD ACADEM 999 0 F 38:22.68 12:23/M