WHITE OAK PARK XC MEET GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 04, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Gina Bolla BALDWIN 11 11 F 20:20.5 6:34/M
2 Makaila Wade McKEESPORT 81 12 F 21:05.8 6:48/M
3 Ava Dzureda SERRA CATHOLIC 36 11 F 21:29.1 6:56/M
4 Nicole Walker WEST MIFFLIN 412 11 F 21:37.0 6:58/M
5 Hannah Hebda ELIZABETH FORWARD 50 12 F 21:38.7 6:59/M
6 Macayle Wade McKEESPORT 80 12 F 21:39.1 6:59/M
7 Niava Price McKEESPORT 82 12 F 22:03.5 7:07/M
8 Bailey McLaughlin ELIZABETH FORWARD 55 11 F 22:15.6 7:11/M
9 Sophia Lee-Hauser ELIZABETH FORWARD 53 11 F 22:35.4 7:17/M
10 Marissa Manko ELIZABETH FORWARD 54 9 F 22:43.2 7:20/M
11 Cami Noll McKEESPORT 83 9 F 23:06.0 7:27/M
12 Lena Barakat BALDWIN 10 11 F 23:12.1 7:29/M
13 Makayla Boda CALIFORNIA 77 11 F 23:16.2 7:30/M
14 Morgan Altavilla BALDWIN 4 10 F 23:37.1 7:37/M
15 makenzie Shandor BALDWIN 15 12 F 23:41.7 7:38/M
16 Greta Gorman BALDWIN 6 10 F 24:06.4 7:46/M
17 Anastasia Georgagis CALIFORNIA 79 9 F 24:19.7 7:51/M
18 Mary Sedlak SERRA CATHOLIC 37 9 F 24:30.3 7:54/M
19 Rebekah Priano BALDWIN 3 9 F 24:38.8 7:57/M
20 Mariah Jones BALDWIN 12 11 F 24:56.6 8:03/M
21 Abby Joyce BALDWIN 13 11 F 25:03.7 8:05/M
22 Laci Schwirian ELIZABETH FORWARD 56 10 F 25:53.5 8:21/M
23 Alexis Morris WEST MIFFLIN 409 12 F 26:03.1 8:24/M
24 Sydney Grunenberg STEEL VALLEY 405 10 F 26:34.4 8:34/M
25 Autumn Tavaglione McKEESPORT 84 9 F 26:39.7 8:36/M
26 Caroline Malandra SERRA CATHOLIC 39 11 F 26:46.1 8:38/M
27 Madeline Fontana ELIZABETH FORWARD 49 11 F 26:59.6 8:42/M
28 Lexie Kennard BALDWIN 14 12 F 27:13.5 8:47/M
29 A'Ja Morant STEEL VALLEY 401 10 F 28:48.3 9:17/M
30 Emily Fowler BALDWIN 1 9 F 29:17.8 9:27/M
31 Olivia Macellaro BALDWIN 7 10 F 29:21.5 9:28/M
32 Ave Kozar BALDWIN 2 9 F 29:52.0 9:38/M
33 Gillian Geyer BALDWIN 5 10 F 30:49.1 9:56/M
34 Maria Giulia d'Agostino ELIZABETH FORWARD 47 11 F 32:58.6 10:38/M
35 Alli Jones ELIZABETH FORWARD 51 10 F 32:58.9 10:38/M
36 Sienna Exler ELIZABETH FORWARD 48 9 F 33:25.0 10:47/M
37 Racquel Rhoads CALIFORNIA 76 11 F 34:47.5 11:13/M
38 Molly Krupa STEEL VALLEY 99 10 F 34:53.6 11:15/M
39 Kamryn Blasko STEEL VALLEY 95 11 F 35:27.3 11:26/M
40 Mary Malandra SERRA CATHOLIC 38 11 F 35:55.9 11:35/M
41 Jessa Ross STEEL VALLEY 402 11 F 35:59.9 11:36/M
42 Sara Katanick STEEL VALLEY 98 10 F 36:06.2 11:39/M
43 Aubrey Arelt SERRA CATHOLIC 40 10 F 37:46.3 12:11/M
44 Samantha Smichnick CALIFORNIA 78 9 F 39:05.1 12:36/M