FIREMANS MUD RUN & TRAIL RUN
Overall Finish List
August 31, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
MUD HEAT 1
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Julia Schimp Mayport PA 227 39 F 1 35-39 48:10.90 15:32/M
2 Chrystal Muhney 249 30 F 1 30-34 48:29.90 15:38/M
3 Landree Wilson 247 12 F 1 11-12 50:26.40 16:16/M
4 James Amon 242 24 M 1 19-24 52:21.30 16:53/M
5 Keyauna Schimp Mayport PA 228 12 F 2 11-12 53:17.80 17:11/M
6 Jamie Risinger 240 40 M 1 40-44 53:25.20 17:14/M
7 Aimee Brickey 239 29 F 1 25-29 56:54.30 18:21/M
8 Hannah Amon 241 20 F 1 19-24 56:56.10 18:22/M
9 Diana Wilson 246 39 F 2 35-39 57:02.90 18:24/M
10 Maycee Shumaker Distant PA 231 20 F 2 19-24 1:05:23.20 21:05/M
11 April Shumaker 250 37 F 3 35-39 1:10:35.70 22:46/M
12 Sarah Shumaker Petrolia 232 33 F 2 30-34 1:10:35.70 22:46/M
13 Kim Dilick Kittanning PA 207 46 F 1 45-49 1:11:08.80 22:57/M
14 Brianna Huth Kittanning PA 214 29 F 2 25-29 1:11:09.40 22:57/M
MUD HEAT 2
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Cameron Speer Bellefonte PA 233 34 M 1 0-99 31:44.70 10:14/M
2 Storm Clowser New Bethlehem PA 205 29 F 1 0-99 42:16.00 13:38/M
3 Courtney Park Mayport 218 32 F 2 0-99 50:08.00 16:10/M
4 Brent Shaffer 260 37 M 2 0-99 50:14.40 16:12/M
5 Crystal Rankin Oak Ridge PA 222 33 F 3 0-99 52:18.30 16:52/M
6 Kisha Mangiantini New Bethlehem PA 216 38 F 4 0-99 59:33.10 19:13/M
7 Sierra Watkins New Bethlehem PA 236 16 F 5 0-99 1:05:44.10 21:12/M
8 Keli Patton New Bethlehem PA 219 33 F 6 0-99 1:05:44.40 21:12/M
MUD HEAT 3
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tyler Skinner 245 28 M 1 0-99 39:31.90 12:45/M
2 Josh Skinner 243 39 M 2 0-99 42:30.70 13:43/M
3 Sherri Stont 254 49 F 1 0-99 58:43.80 18:56/M
4 Robyn Holz Clarion PA 213 41 F 2 0-99 58:44.10 18:57/M
5 Tanya Brooks Clarion PA 203 41 F 3 0-99 58:44.20 18:57/M
6 Wyatt Skinner 244 11 M 3 0-99 1:02:33.90 20:11/M
MUD HEAT 4
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Levi Defelice Du Bois PA 206 10 M 1 0-99 38:47.50 12:31/M
2 Eddie Perun Iii Toronto OH 220 65 M 2 0-99 38:48.50 12:31/M
3 Kristy Bell 251 40 F 1 0-99 46:18.70 14:56/M
4 Jill Mcmillen Du Bois PA 217 39 F 2 0-99 46:19.30 14:56/M
5 Kim Weaver 248 39 F 3 0-99 49:18.30 15:54/M
6 Melissa Travis Rimersburg PA 235 42 F 4 0-99 55:15.30 17:49/M
7 Autumn Walter 253 12 F 5 0-99 1:02:01.90 20:00/M
8 Jennifer Miller 252 32 F 6 0-99 1:02:10.30 20:03/M
9 Kaylee Bickle Brookville PA 201 33 F 7 0-99 1:04:58.30 20:57/M
10 Lori Reefer Rural Valley PA 223 33 F 8 0-99 1:12:34.20 23:25/M
11 Kellyanne Kostek Ford City PA 215 42 F 9 0-99 1:12:43.70 23:27/M
12 Caren Fiscus Ford City PA 209 39 F 10 0-99 1:12:45.10 23:28/M
MUD HEAT 5
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ivory Wilhite 256 32 M 1 0-99 40:21.50 13:01/M
2 Timothy Schwartzer Jersey Shore PA 229 23 M 2 0-99 42:46.30 13:48/M
3 Jaiyanna Wygant 259 17 F 1 0-99 43:20.70 13:59/M
4 Natalie Pickford 258 16 F 2 0-99 43:20.90 13:59/M
5 Diana O'Conner 257 17 F 3 0-99 43:21.00 13:59/M
6 Nadia Manglantini New Bethlehem PA 230 29 F 4 0-99 50:09.50 16:11/M
7 Dave Wright New Bethlehem PA 237 41 M 3 0-99 55:51.10 18:01/M
8 Maleigha Wright New Bethlehem PA 238 36 F 5 0-99 55:54.80 18:02/M
9 Brittani Phillips Jersey Shore PA 221 29 F 6 0-99 59:50.70 19:18/M
10 Alyssia Somerville 261 18 F 7 0-99 1:02:53.80 20:17/M
11 Jenna Bowser 255 25 F 8 0-99 1:03:06.70 20:21/M
12 Cassy Edmonds Seminole 208 29 F 9 0-99 1:03:07.30 20:22/M
13 Makena Stiller Knox 234 20 F 10 0-99 1:03:09.30 20:22/M
TRAIL 5 MILER
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ethan Fritz Falls Creek PA 211 26 M 1 0-99 28:28.50 5:42/M
2 Nicole Butler Vowinckel PA 204 40 F 1 0-99 46:58.80 9:24/M
3 Chad Hendrickson New Wilmington PA 212 46 M 2 0-99 47:00.10 9:24/M