FISHER XC INVITE WOMEN 6K
WOMEN
Overall Finish List
August 30, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Aubrey Wingeart WAYNESBURG 366 2 F 23:47.17 6:24/M
2 Jenna Shelton PSU BEHREND 400 4 F 23:49.41 6:24/M
3 Katie Schrantz WESTMINSTER 324 4 F 24:08.81 6:29/M
4 Elly McGillivray GENEVA 832 2 F 24:37.48 6:37/M
5 Rebecca Pennington CHATHAM 922 2 F 24:44.42 6:39/M
6 Sydney Green ST. VINCENT 965 2 F 24:53.76 6:41/M
7 Riley Crissman PSU BEHREND 390 4 F 25:03.32 6:44/M
8 Jessie Taylor GENEVA 836 2 F 25:03.79 6:44/M
9 Savanna Carr PSU BEHREND 389 2 F 25:04.83 6:44/M
10 Rebecca Volz WAYNESBURG 365 3 F 25:16.62 6:48/M
11 Jo Rupp 302 46 F 25:18.26 6:48/M
12 Heidi Hoffman GROVE CITY 874 4 F 25:22.82 6:49/M
13 Abby Laborde GENEVA 831 1 F 25:28.52 6:51/M
14 Nicole Shelton WAYNESBURG 360 3 F 25:31.99 6:52/M
15 Emma Kline CHATHAM 920 1 F 25:39.80 6:54/M
16 Jennifer Simmons GENEVA 835 4 F 25:47.83 6:56/M
17 Jessica Brinker ST. VINCENT 961 4 F 25:54.96 6:58/M
18 Danielle Williams BETHANY 946 1 F 25:56.79 6:58/M
19 Gloria Reed WAYNESBURG 359 2 F 26:03.83 7:00/M
20 Gwyn Napier WAYNESBURG 356 1 F 26:03.83 7:00/M
21 Karen Prem GROVE CITY 882 3 F 26:04.15 7:00/M
22 Faith Remich WASHINGTON & JEFFER 852 2 F 26:13.75 7:03/M
23 Katryn Gatchell GENEVA 829 2 F 26:19.87 7:04/M
24 Alison Bryant FRANCISCAN 814 2 F 26:27.23 7:07/M
25 Michaela Higgins GROVE CITY 873 3 F 26:31.54 7:08/M
26 Allison Hollenbaugh GROVE CITY 875 4 F 26:32.76 7:08/M
27 Jessica Gibson ST. VINCENT 964 2 F 26:33.79 7:08/M
28 Harper LaFond FRANCISCAN 817 4 F 26:42.33 7:11/M
29 Danielle Butler ST. VINCENT 962 3 F 26:53.19 7:14/M
30 Julia Fasiczka PSU BEHREND 392 1 F 26:55.83 7:14/M
31 Isabella Merlino THIEL 905 1 F 26:56.65 7:14/M
32 Maggie Stains WAYNESBURG 362 1 F 27:01.51 7:16/M
33 Paige Mattes WAYNESBURG 355 1 F 27:02.53 7:16/M
34 Nicole Althof-Long PSU BEHREND 388 2 F 27:03.55 7:16/M
35 Olivia Lowe GROVE CITY 880 2 F 27:03.55 7:16/M
36 Mariah Davis GENEVA 827 2 F 27:04.15 7:17/M
37 Elizabeth Atkins FRANCISCAN 813 2 F 27:07.19 7:17/M
38 Kristine Stickney FRANCISCAN 823 4 F 27:12.92 7:19/M
39 Emily Ethridge GENEVA 828 4 F 27:13.74 7:19/M
40 Esmee diCortie CHATHAM 919 2 F 27:17.58 7:20/M
41 Brenna Rupe GROVE CITY 883 4 F 27:17.81 7:20/M
42 Eliz Slaubaugh GROVE CITY 884 1 F 27:17.82 7:20/M
43 Sionna Spear GROVE CITY 885 2 F 27:18.63 7:20/M
44 Breanna Ferguson WESTMINSTER 314 3 F 27:18.83 7:20/M
45 Madelyn Verhoff WAYNESBURG 364 1 F 27:24.58 7:22/M
46 Abby Biddle GROVE CITY 869 1 F 27:24.83 7:22/M
47 Kaylee Kriner GROVE CITY 878 4 F 27:25.88 7:22/M
48 Alyssa Holt WAYNESBURG 351 2 F 27:28.52 7:23/M
49 Madelyn Kimpel GROVE CITY 877 4 F 27:31.58 7:24/M
50 Christa Reese GENEVA 834 1 F 27:31.99 7:24/M
51 Makenzie Rodarmel WESTMINSTER 323 1 F 27:33.26 7:24/M
52 Rachel Wakeman CHATHAM 923 2 F 27:33.58 7:24/M
53 Kara Shaughnessy FRANCISCAN 820 4 F 27:34.88 7:25/M
54 Alissa Beam ST. VINCENT 960 2 F 27:42.62 7:27/M
55 Hanna Drozynski PSU BEHREND 391 2 F 27:43.86 7:27/M
56 Kelly Somora WESTMINSTER 325 2 F 27:45.74 7:28/M
57 Malarie Yoder WAYNESBURG 367 4 F 27:46.33 7:28/M
58 Marie Barnard WESTMINSTER 309 3 F 27:46.97 7:28/M
59 Emily Yosi CHATHAM 925 2 F 27:51.11 7:29/M
60 Alaina Post GROVE CITY 881 1 F 27:54.18 7:30/M
61 Allison Hampton WESTMINSTER 317 3 F 27:56.83 7:31/M
62 Katie Jones WAYNESBURG 352 4 F 28:02.80 7:32/M
63 Olivia Straka ST. VINCENT 968 4 F 28:04.58 7:33/M
64 Kara Ralston PSU BEHREND 398 1 F 28:20.82 7:37/M
65 Denali Hutzelmann GROVE CITY 876 3 F 28:21.58 7:37/M
66 Marissa Anderton ST. VINCENT 959 1 F 28:25.95 7:38/M
67 Faith Howell WESTMINSTER 320 3 F 28:30.33 7:40/M
68 Jane Vannoy GROVE CITY 886 2 F 28:32.27 7:40/M
69 Mary Beth Cunningham WAYNESBURG 348 4 F 28:33.58 7:40/M
70 Erica Koenig PSU BEHREND 393 4 F 28:38.26 7:42/M
71 Elena Woodworth CHATHAM 924 3 F 28:40.83 7:42/M
72 Monica Kolencik WAYNESBURG 353 2 F 28:51.51 7:45/M
73 Emily Moretton ST. VINCENT 967 2 F 29:00.33 7:48/M
74 Nikki Orton PSU BEHREND 396 1 F 29:00.84 7:48/M
75 Tresa Coon CHATHAM 918 1 F 29:03.49 7:49/M
76 Madison Baxter GENEVA 826 2 F 29:03.83 7:49/M
77 Jessica Wilson GENEVA 838 3 F 29:19.34 7:53/M
78 Julianne Bavaro GROVE CITY 868 1 F 29:19.59 7:53/M
79 Madison Graner GROVE CITY 872 4 F 29:20.92 7:53/M
80 Suzie Kass FRANCISCAN 816 4 F 29:23.32 7:54/M
81 Summer Whelan BETHANY 945 1 F 29:31.73 7:56/M
82 Mei Williams THIEL 907 1 F 29:33.57 7:57/M
83 Rachel Pellegrino WAYNESBURG 357 2 F 29:38.50 7:58/M
84 Katherine Fair WAYNESBURG 349 3 F 29:39.92 7:58/M
85 Claire Galvin ST. VINCENT 963 3 F 29:45.83 8:00/M
86 Haydn Wilkins GENEVA 837 1 F 29:49.71 8:01/M
87 Sadie Cunningham WESTMINSTER 312 1 F 29:55.58 8:03/M
88 Ellie DeGruchy GROVE CITY 870 2 F 29:55.63 8:03/M
89 Katie Sommers FRANCISCAN 822 1 F 29:56.25 8:03/M
90 Caitlin Plazony PSU BEHREND 397 4 F 29:59.58 8:04/M
91 Morgan Litterer FRANCISCAN 818 3 F 30:00.83 8:04/M
92 Francesca Dyke FRANCISCAN 815 1 F 30:10.96 8:07/M
93 Bre Trusler WASHINGTON & JEFFER 857 1 F 30:28.84 8:11/M
94 Taylor Gatesman WESTMINSTER 315 4 F 30:29.88 8:12/M
95 Jade Rhodes THIEL 906 1 F 30:34.82 8:13/M
96 Abi DeBrosse WASHINGTON & JEFFER 849 2 F 30:36.44 8:14/M
97 Mackenzie Stevenson WASHINGTON & JEFFER 853 1 F 30:44.81 8:16/M
98 Sydney Lorentz FRANCISCAN 819 2 F 30:48.31 8:17/M
99 Erin Ward WESTMINSTER 326 3 F 30:53.91 8:18/M
100 Ellen Lockwood GROVE CITY 879 2 F 30:59.77 8:20/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Rachel Koontz GENEVA 830 3 F 31:12.24 8:23/M
102 Elaina Spahmer WAYNESBURG 361 4 F 31:14.81 8:24/M
103 Brielle Braun WESTMINSTER 310 4 F 31:15.50 8:24/M
104 Ruth Milne ST. VINCENT 966 1 F 31:33.34 8:29/M
105 Ivy Allen WAYNESBURG 346 2 F 31:35.90 8:29/M
106 Brie Sutherland WASHINGTON & JEFFER 855 4 F 31:38.34 8:30/M
107 Sammy Seymour BETHANY 943 4 F 31:42.13 8:31/M
108 Allysyn Oconnor PSU BEHREND 395 1 F 32:14.96 8:40/M
109 Emily Ferrrans PSU BEHREND 394 1 F 32:16.58 8:40/M
110 Olivia Trauner WASHINGTON & JEFFER 856 4 F 32:29.34 8:44/M
111 Kate Sullivan WASHINGTON & JEFFER 854 3 F 32:45.84 8:48/M
112 Maddie Fattman WESTMINSTER 303 0 F 32:55.69 8:51/M
113 Madolyn Emick GROVE CITY 871 1 F 33:49.58 9:05/M
114 Alex Hartle WESTMINSTER 318 2 F 35:18.72 9:29/M
115 Leiga Knox WESTMINSTER 322 2 F 35:23.60 9:31/M
116 Ashley Chorney WESTMINSTER 311 2 F 35:30.78 9:33/M
117 Ali Petrisek WASHINGTON & JEFFER 851 1 F 35:31.59 9:33/M
118 Amanda Romano PSU BEHREND 399 3 F 35:34.37 9:34/M
119 Maddie Keenan WESTMINSTER 321 3 F 35:43.10 9:36/M
120 Alyssa Henry WAYNESBURG 350 2 F 35:57.36 9:40/M
121 Melaina Kirschner THIEL 904 2 F 35:57.48 9:40/M
122 Ari Distler WESTMINSTER 313 2 F 36:20.35 9:46/M
123 Dejah Burke BETHANY 937 2 F 36:31.10 9:49/M
124 Zoe Battista WAYNESBURG 347 3 F 36:44.85 9:52/M
125 Bailey Hartle WESTMINSTER 319 2 F 38:35.52 10:22/M
126 Desirae Hairston WESTMINSTER 316 1 F 43:16.54 11:38/M
127 Samantha Maidens BETHANY 940 3 F 48:22.64 13:00/M