OIL CREEK ULTRA TRAIL SPLITS
50K
Overall Finish List
October 12, 2019
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
1 Brian Frank Clarion PA 302 46 M 1:54:44.30
2 William Huber Zelienople PA 481 34 M 2:08:10.20
3 Joshua Jamison York PA 306 41 M 2:10:26.10
4 Matthew Cramer Erie PA 376 34 M 2:10:29.60
5 Mike Stimac East Brady PA 366 34 M 2:10:31.70
6 Sean Leahy Alexandria VA 419 25 M 2:14:43.10
7 Ryan Leahy Alexandria VA 411 25 M 2:14:43.40
8 Andrew Osborn Meadville PA 394 31 M 2:15:32.50
9 Andrew Brosius Oil City PA 465 41 M 2:16:05.60
10 Matthew Diven Franklin PA 374 53 M 2:17:22.40
11 Thomas McNear Negley OH 436 43 M 2:17:38.60
12 Tim Flaherty Allison Park PA 388 55 M 2:18:17.30
13 Paul Moore Lakewood OH 451 41 M 2:19:19.40
14 Benjamin English Jackson Center PA 395 35 M 2:21:47.00
15 John Warner Oil City PA 398 44 M 2:28:00.50
16 Josh Edmiston Harmony PA 431 37 M 2:28:29.30
17 Kevin James Oil City PA 325 41 M 2:28:42.10
18 Ted Wilson Kennerdell PA 425 31 M 2:30:03.30
19 Jason Bogle Cogan Station PA 350 43 M 2:31:38.00
20 Elisa Edgar Pittsburgh PA 415 48 F 2:32:52.40
21 Lauren Paulson Utica PA 301 45 F 2:33:46.50
22 Randy Powell Franklin PA 442 44 M 2:34:29.80
23 Chris Jamieson Titusville PA 396 29 M 2:36:29.20
24 Josh Lake Waterford PA 418 24 M 2:37:09.40
25 Andrew Groft Lancaster PA 353 34 M 2:38:08.00
26 Terry Beveridge Erie PA 492 45 M 2:38:13.80
27 Kimberly Auth Pittsburgh PA 304 37 F 2:38:59.70
28 Christine Edmiston Harmony PA 452 34 F 2:40:07.30
29 Adam Weithman Girard PA 391 37 M 2:44:45.60
30 Jason Cwynar Pittsburgh PA 382 41 M 2:45:18.50
31 Gregory Bachinsky Latham NY 347 58 M 2:45:26.20
32 Abby McCarthy Rochester NY 469 39 F 2:46:37.90
33 Shannon Johnson Allison Park PA 354 36 F 2:52:40.30
34 Troy Williams Pleasantville PA 472 19 M 2:52:56.20
35 Bradley Rembold Johnstown CO 495 29 M 2:53:42.90
36 Kristin Litster Pittsburgh PA 373 37 F 2:57:30.60
37 Roderick Fernandez Meadville PA 475 56 M 2:58:46.70
38 Rob Umpleby Erie PA 369 44 M 2:59:11.90
39 Gary Groshner Cochranton PA 309 57 M 3:00:02.40
40 Gregg Wentz Townville PA 473 53 M 3:00:03.00
41 Cody Wakefield Spartansburg PA 339 34 M 3:00:48.00
42 Kurt Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 490 56 M 3:00:50.20
43 Tony Sakalousky Franklin PA 399 56 M 3:01:18.10
44 Steve Stoddard Corry PA 424 55 M 3:01:23.00
45 James Wray Seneca PA 310 44 M 3:01:41.50
46 Neal Eriksen Pine Bush NY 392 38 M 3:02:35.60
47 Aleta Eriksen Pine Bush NY 390 43 F 3:02:36.80
48 John Aron Westlake OH 499 41 M 3:03:18.70
49 Sam Snyder Harrisburg PA 453 29 F 3:03:19.20
50 Rob Giannamore Albion PA 335 42 M 3:03:42.50
51 Dan Continenza McKean PA 497 34 M 3:03:54.60
52 Stacie Marsh Oil City PA 417 31 F 3:04:13.40
53 Mike Eisenman Knox PA 379 52 M 3:04:15.20
54 Allison Schill Rochester NY 403 44 F 3:04:24.80
55 Mindi Albert Pittsburgh PA 348 37 F 3:04:48.20
56 Ty Osterman Pittsburgh PA 345 36 M 3:04:48.30
57 Becky Bercis Jamestown PA 485 41 F 3:05:00.70
58 Anna Walsdorff Rochester NY 410 29 F 3:05:02.60
59 Margaret Crate Conneautville PA 486 46 F 3:05:07.80
60 Sue Reese Bellefonte PA 479 60 F 3:05:12.30
61 Karen Miller Port Matilda PA 458 54 F 3:05:13.00
62 Jesse Pattison Alpena MI 330 32 M 3:06:54.50
63 Stanley Hoover Camp Hill PA 478 32 M 3:06:56.80
64 Patrick Brandt Pittsburgh PA 482 29 M 3:08:44.50
65 Ellen Potts Akron OH 446 47 F 3:12:02.10
66 Stephanie McDermott Lock Haven PA 428 44 F 3:12:31.90
67 Dwayne Potts Akron OH 454 50 M 3:12:45.90
68 John Smith Townville PA 326 60 M 3:14:11.50
69 Tracy Hassett Hamburg NY 461 41 F 3:15:07.30
70 Erik Hoertz Clarence NY 381 39 M 3:15:08.00
71 Sean Scarisbrick Youngstown NY 413 46 M 3:15:50.30
72 Daniel Demeter Belvidere NJ 407 53 M 3:16:10.90
73 Scot Walkowski Franklin PA 404 43 M 3:17:10.30
74 Heather Walkowski Franklin PA 386 42 F 3:17:24.80
75 Melissa Darcangelo Eden NY 414 40 F 3:18:00.60
76 Jeff Syphrit Ellwood City PA 361 58 M 3:18:21.40
77 Mike Brown Titusville PA 360 50 M 3:18:41.60
78 Amy Brown Titusville PA 357 48 F 3:18:42.20
79 Kim Cook Mercer PA 443 45 F 3:19:43.70
80 Mike Leisher Titusville PA 322 63 M 3:20:11.10
81 Christina Soult Clearfield PA 448 41 F 3:20:17.90
82 Sam Dickson Hydetown PA 491 53 M 3:21:05.50
83 Kathleen Holmes Williamsport PA 384 37 F 3:21:36.50
84 Shannon Cosentine Trout Run PA 363 45 F 3:21:36.50
85 Bob Prelerson Sharpsville PA 498 63 M 3:22:03.30
86 Heather Beech Somerset PA 449 39 F 3:24:45.60
87 Kimberly Boner Mount Vernon OH 307 51 F 3:25:22.40
88 Sherry Reed Oil City PA 336 60 F 3:25:37.00
89 Sally Villella Punxsutawney PA 372 61 F 3:27:31.90
90 Dawn Stiffler Jersey Shore PA 377 42 F 3:27:34.30
91 Jennifer Erickson Glenmoore PA 500 48 F 3:28:13.30
92 Dawn Beltz New Castle PA 368 47 F 3:29:18.70
93 Sarah Mountain Forestville NY 380 30 F 3:29:20.00
94 Kimberly Mangan Pittsburgh PA 344 49 F 3:30:45.50
95 Zachary Fischer Seneca PA 367 26 M 3:31:00.40
96 Dan Prichard Titusville PA 342 45 M 3:31:01.00
97 Jillian Stephens Seneca PA 365 34 F 3:31:01.80
98 Julie Ferringer Utica PA 397 39 F 3:31:21.10
99 Sean Stone Erie PA 422 45 M 3:31:23.40
100 Mike Weese Erie PA 362 54 M 3:31:23.60
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
101 Andrew Marano Allison Park PA 389 39 M 3:32:37.60
102 Liz Feroz Marano Allison Park PA 383 39 F 3:32:37.70
103 Scott Mitchell Titusville PA 315 46 M 3:33:24.30
104 John Buzansky Jamison PA 488 57 M 3:33:35.00
105 Tiffany Mitcham Franklin PA 378 30 F 3:35:18.90
106 Amy VanTassell North East PA 409 41 F 3:39:31.60
107 LeAnn Parmenter North East PA 476 53 F 3:39:38.50
108 Brianne Hodges Erie PA 466 35 F 3:39:39.50
109 Kristen Currier North East PA 444 46 F 3:39:40.10
110 Heather Cass Erie PA 477 48 F 3:39:41.20
111 Chuck Hull Crafton PA 484 46 M 3:40:08.00
112 Erin Kennedy Lock Haven PA 432 42 F 3:40:12.90
113 Scott Kennedy Titusville PA 308 66 M 3:40:21.00
114 Scott McCray Titusville PA 321 71 M 3:42:29.40
115 Norman Pattison Titusville PA 320 71 M 3:47:08.80
116 Chip Heath Latrobe PA 421 53 M 3:49:05.80
117 Elizabeth Geraci Cheswick PA 343 37 F 3:52:10.40
118 Patrick Collins Harrisburg PA 412 55 M 3:52:35.40
119 Jessica Roman Mechanicsburg PA 340 36 F 3:52:35.60
120 Jon Crays Warren OH 408 49 M 3:54:19.60
121 Barb Kosinski Warren OH 400 48 F 3:54:21.00
122 Glen Van Cise Townville PA 323 53 M 3:54:21.50
123 Matt Johnson Allison Park PA 387 39 M 3:54:51.40
124 Justin Kline Titusville PA 328 41 M 3:54:51.90
125 Kristofer Kline Virginia Beach VA 401 38 M 3:54:58.40
126 Linda Wible Altoona PA 471 62 F 3:55:00.50
127 Stephanie Lambert Clarion PA 450 46 F 3:57:27.00
128 Carrie English Pleasantville PA 416 39 F 3:57:53.30
129 Stephanie Gricks Pleasantville PA 456 42 F 3:57:53.50
130 Bill Emminger Pleasantville PA 460 47 M 3:59:38.00
131 Rae Emminger Pleasantville PA 434 43 F 3:59:38.30
132 Denise Kuberry Centerville PA 349 52 F 3:59:40.00
133 Greg Zastawney Franklin PA 406 57 M 4:00:11.80
134 Tressa Trunzo Brockway PA 464 68 F 4:00:39.20
135 Tab Bowes Lock Haven PA 420 52 F 4:03:58.60
136 Shannon Nicol Titusville PA 351 46 F 4:05:38.20
137 Kimberly Rapp Macedon NY 439 55 F 4:05:54.10
138 Eric Piccolin Transfer PA 462 49 M 4:06:29.60
139 Deven Piccolin Transfer PA 474 50 F 4:06:32.50
140 Kevin Schuetz Oakmont PA 470 43 M 4:13:25.90
141 Doug Hering Cochranton PA 311 53 M 4:13:26.80
142 Leann Mehok Guys Mills PA 319 52 M 4:13:27.90
143 Bridget Baker Franklin PA 355 56 F 4:15:01.50
144 Abby Trypus Conneaut Lake PA 455 24 F 4:17:05.60
145 Andy Cosentine Trout Run PA 359 48 M 4:17:32.00
146 Lisa Gourley Punxsutawney PA 438 60 F 4:17:36.80
147 Dave Ohmer Erie PA 337 57 M 4:21:24.40
148 Bruce Lavner Rochester NY 433 65 M 4:21:48.70
149 Dale Hrach St. Augustine FL 385 69 M 4:22:49.20
150 Tiffany Hrach Meadville PA 317 41 F 4:22:50.70
151 Janai Arbogast Muncy PA 423 34 F 4:24:52.10
152 Mary Dauberman Bellefonte PA 316 56 F 4:25:49.20
153 Mary Mullen Franklin PA 467 33 F 4:26:49.80
154 Donald Baker Sr. Centerville PA 445 58 M 4:26:59.70
155 Lisa Dornhoefer Centerville PA 440 38 F 4:27:03.10
156 Mary Dornhoefer Baker Centerville PA 447 60 F 4:33:22.70
157 Michelle Cottrell Townville PA 346 33 F 4:33:23.00
158 Ben Whaley Wilson NC 341 74 M 4:36:20.90
159 Trisha Schreiber Erie PA 437 46 F 4:39:19.20
160 Nora Kreider Waterford PA 468 59 F 4:39:21.00
161 Rich Schreiber Erie PA 427 46 M 4:39:23.00
162 Charles Stevenson Emlenton PA 314 47 M 4:41:20.70
163 Ronald Stevenson Franklin PA 312 47 M 4:41:38.20
164 David Adams Harmony PA 430 70 M 4:43:47.00
165 Amy Egan Moon Twp PA 370 45 F 4:47:14.90
166 Elizabeth Dickey Slippery Rock PA 356 57 F 4:47:15.40
167 Alycia Johnson Jamestown NY 435 44 F 4:51:08.50
168 Lyn Dickert-Leonard Pepper Pike OH 457 48 F 4:52:04.30
169 Michael Hoban Pleasantville PA 318 60 M 5:04:44.20
170 Katie Gilbert Sterling Heights M 493 37 F 5:04:44.90
171 Sarah Guertin Centerline MI 327 34 F 5:04:45.10
172 Brenda Spangler Stayton OR 375 51 F 5:08:47.40
173 Olivia Duryea West Springfield P 496 26 F 5:10:53.20
174 Jenna Melendez Erie PA 371 44 F 5:14:18.30
175 Kevin Jaszemski Volant PA 393 60 M 5:19:17.40
176 Natalie Marano Oreland PA 358 57 F 5:24:04.90
177 Joe Marano Oreland PA 352 54 M 5:24:06.20
178 Melinda Rostron Jamestown PA 364 55 F 5:42:08.30
179 Ginny Kellogg Oil City PA 402 50 F 5:43:13.80
180 Nancy Tran Pittsburgh PA 480 38 F 5:44:48.00
181 Craig Haugaard Fremont OH 459 62 M 5:45:15.30
182 Douglas B LeConte-Spink Harmony PA 222 48 M 5:52:42.40
183 Connie Weaver Oil City PA 333 76 F 6:06:31.40
184 Mary Honeycutt Edinboro PA 331 41 F 6:21:42.30
185 Piper Schofield Franklin PA 334 54 F 6:21:44.20
186 Jerry Knickerbocker Titusville PA 324 79 M 6:26:43.80