OIL CREEK ULTRA TRAIL FINISH
100 MILER
Overall Finish List
October 12, 2019
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
1 Cameron Stauffer Pittsburgh PA 120 29 M 17:03:31.60
2 Andrew Simpson York PA 1 31 M 17:38:30.90
3 Eric Kosek Wellsboro PA 83 39 M 19:22:43.50
4 Kristen Johnson St Catharines ON 91 44 F 20:39:02.90
5 Scott Lesh Mechanicsburg PA 71 35 M 20:53:02.40
6 Patrick Moran Rochester PA 49 44 M 21:00:01.40
7 Benjamin Amsler Corning NY 39 32 M 23:32:46.90
8 Lisa Walbridge Harston UK 51 47 F 24:35:51.60
9 Sarah Wallace Pittsburgh PA 131 38 F 24:43:52.10
10 Tim Grant Kitchener ON 63 42 M 24:55:33.60
11 Jared Walbridge Harston UK 50 40 M 25:13:19.90
12 Lee Arbogast Muncy PA 2 39 M 25:44:56.10
13 Phillip Eritz Bridgeville PA 125 29 M 25:45:23.60
14 Sorin Petri Whitby ON 79 48 M 27:17:52.70
15 Darrin Knepper Mechanicsburg PA 66 50 M 27:29:42.60
16 Kayla Thompson Martinsburg PA 16 32 F 27:31:55.10
17 Tom Krupitzer Westlake OH 77 44 M 27:36:36.40
18 Paul Lefelhocz Willoughby Hills O 107 50 M 27:37:45.30
19 Paul Cirillo Mohawk NY 38 43 M 27:38:01.20
20 Jim Harris Cortland OH 7 55 M 27:42:34.60
21 Tami Sari Polk PA 5 41 F 27:43:00.30
22 Luc Potvin Lasalle QC 114 52 M 27:44:14.60
23 Edward Steber Warren PA 28 36 M 27:45:10.50
24 Jake Landon Bear DE 101 20 M 28:01:20.60
25 Brittany Gentry Everett PA 84 27 F 28:12:37.60
26 Kevin Somogye Buffalo NY 18 36 M 28:15:00.20
27 Leo O'Connor Waterford PA 35 51 M 28:21:48.70
28 Dan Wilbur Cato NY 30 32 M 28:35:57.70
29 Lucas Durig New Castle PA 23 38 M 28:36:25.80
30 Kevin Glessner Johnstown PA 104 35 M 28:37:08.10
31 Jake Kruse Glen Burnie MD 100 39 M 28:40:23.10
32 Ashley Donovan Washington DC 33 35 F 28:40:26.20
33 Razvan Lazareanu Toronto ON 129 49 M 28:51:37.50
34 Brian Smith Waterford PA 95 54 M 29:04:51.80
35 Fabio Clavijo Fairfax VA 58 42 M 29:07:04.50
36 Michael Bossola Gibsonia PA 112 46 M 29:13:18.10
37 Craig Eckenrode Bedford PA 36 55 M 29:20:43.40
38 Victor Susol Linesville PA 103 53 M 29:25:44.10
39 Michael Bevilacqua Towson MD 122 34 M 29:27:12.80
40 Joshua Mikesell Edinboro PA 78 42 M 29:27:28.20
41 Jon Bradley Pittsburgh PA 32 45 M 29:38:02.90
42 Craig Caylor New Castle PA 93 46 M 29:40:46.10
43 Amy Nelson Wexford PA 12 47 F 29:41:16.90
44 Patrick Krott Erie PA 124 35 M 29:48:19.90
45 Joel Strouse Loganton PA 15 49 M 29:57:51.10
46 Neal Ridley Fonthill ON 37 43 M 29:58:48.90
47 Misty Trowbridge Lock Haven PA 44 39 F 30:08:33.10
48 Bryant Knigge Greeley CO 108 24 M 30:13:54.30
49 Bill Thompson Moon Township PA 106 53 M 30:20:17.40
50 Todd Hanks Newton Falls OH 87 53 M 30:23:16.80
51 Kenneth Kastelein Mount Laurel NJ 29 25 M 30:28:01.60
52 Stephen Mick Zelienople PA 47 38 M 30:34:38.90
53 Josh Wentzell Pittsburgh PA 109 32 M 30:39:30.50
54 Linda Trinh Toronto ON 55 37 F 30:39:47.50
55 Stefan Verhoog Lansdale PA 113 42 M 30:42:21.80
56 Sergai DeLaMora Mamaroneck NY 102 46 M 30:54:43.00
57 James Donnelly Edinboro PA 31 61 M 30:56:07.70
58 Ian Hurley Pittsburgh PA 45 40 M 30:56:53.50
59 Mike Heider Perrysburg OH 46 59 M 31:00:31.60
60 Allison Matusick Corning NY 34 37 F 31:05:37.00
61 Philip Westlake Murrysville PA 6 48 M 31:06:41.00
62 Michael Jarratt Pembroke ON 81 48 M 31:12:15.40
63 Kristen Sutcliffe Oberlin OH 126 37 F 31:16:29.30
64 John Delcalzo Oberlin OH 25 31 M 31:16:29.30
65 Dana Munger Edinboro PA 62 45 M 31:32:33.00
66 James Lindsay West Boylston MA 19 53 M 31:36:25.00
67 Kevin Zuech Conshohocken PA 98 41 M 31:42:02.00