OIL CREEK ULTRA TRAIL FINISH
100K
Overall Finish List
October 12, 2019
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
1 Corinne Williams FPO CA 639 38 F 11:23:51.00
2 Lee Strappello James Creek PA 648 36 M 11:38:14.70
3 Mary Beth Strickler LaVale MD 609 45 F 12:46:45.20
4 Franck Jussaume Whitby ON 700 46 M 12:53:03.20
5 Jaime Fensterl Highland Heights O 663 33 F 12:53:41.70
6 Julie Pentico Williamsport PA 669 51 F 13:30:56.90
7 Erica Trimble South Williamsport 666 45 F 13:30:57.00
8 Rajesh Rangoon Westlake OH 698 46 M 13:51:02.60
9 Todd Mickolwin Richmond Hill ON 637 51 M 13:51:11.50
10 Lesa Snider Pickering ON 679 42 F 14:10:06.00
11 Gary Hayden Renfrew PA 675 47 M 14:14:10.60
12 Ben Drew Cold Spring NY 685 43 M 14:16:01.00
13 Jason Braun Garrison NY 699 51 M 14:16:01.70
14 Jen Malik Penfield NY 682 40 F 14:19:33.70
15 Jay Layshock Canfield OH 654 55 M 14:48:00.50
16 Brian Link Hershey PA 636 31 M 14:59:08.70
17 Jena Fox Clarendon PA 677 30 F 15:19:14.50
18 Dominic Colardo Harrisburg PA 690 38 M 15:44:17.50
19 Joseph Eaton Jersey Shore PA 617 46 M 15:46:37.20
20 Nicole Amsler South Corning NY 704 32 F 15:52:07.50
21 Reece Lutz New Bloomfield PA 660 49 M 16:15:37.20
22 Tracy Pepple Irwin PA 678 49 M 16:17:35.50
23 Ryan Knecht Blairsville PA 697 47 M 16:22:11.50
24 Matthew Gray Erie PA 676 35 M 16:28:24.30
25 Brennan Donnelly Chicago IL 683 31 M 16:29:39.70
26 Chris Yeager Lock Haven PA 640 46 M 16:33:26.00
27 Kip Miller Waterford PA 625 46 M 16:33:56.40
28 Rebekah Deal Oil City PA 601 41 F 16:34:05.60
29 Gerry Bruce Seneca PA 693 49 M 16:34:06.10
30 Mick Quen Franklin PA 605 42 M 16:55:45.80
31 Michelle Ferguson Kingston ON 613 50 F 17:04:35.50
32 Angie Hawley Kingston ON 631 52 F 17:04:35.60
33 Sarah Wurzbacher Williamsport PA 658 30 F 17:10:46.10
34 Stephanie Lovell Cogan Station PA 659 48 F 17:10:46.20
35 Christian Stanton Fredericksburg VA 674 46 M 17:18:31.70
36 Suneel Apte Shaker Heights OH 667 57 M 17:32:40.70
37 Timothy Augustyniak Erie PA 612 54 M 17:39:55.40
38 Sheena Salem Greensburg PA 689 35 F 17:44:07.30
39 Rosa Tolentino Union City NJ 630 35 F 17:54:03.20
40 Amanda Lane Drexel Hill PA 620 39 F 18:28:04.50
41 Kristopher Kocher Brookville PA 662 37 M 18:30:37.90
42 Dan Kendra Beaver Falls PA 623 56 M 18:32:29.90
43 Jeff Cooper Thornhill ON 646 64 M 18:34:58.40
44 Iris Cooper Thornhill ON 703 60 F 18:34:58.40
45 Ryan Hinsdale Sherman NY 603 38 M 18:36:48.60
46 Steve Lombardi Cambridge ON 647 47 M 18:38:39.40
47 Daniel Laurie Dunkirk NY 694 40 M 18:38:44.90
48 Aaron Ritchey Everett PA 643 41 M 18:39:05.80
49 Cheri McGuire Erie PA 611 48 F 18:48:21.30
50 Garry Smyda Pittsburgh PA 680 28 M 18:58:54.90
51 Bradley Beightol Franklin PA 607 35 M 18:59:21.70
52 Keith Whited Alexandria VA 668 67 M 19:26:29.50
53 Murray Hofmeister Butler PA 655 49 M 19:52:37.40
54 Kimberly Rose Clinton PA 632 52 F 20:27:20.20
55 Julie Burlison Galeton PA 629 55 F 20:27:20.20
56 Patricia Velasquez Reston VA 651 50 F 21:27:26.80
57 Rob Kolodziejczak North East PA 606 45 M 21:40:24.60
58 Tony Melendez Erie PA 645 48 M 22:10:34.20
59 Sirisha Golla Ashburn VA 653 44 F 22:10:53.90
60 Jennifer Kelly Erie PA 622 46 F 22:11:31.70
61 Sarah Colligan Jeannette PA 684 44 F 22:30:48.00
62 Tracey Thibodeau Stafford VA 614 49 F 22:41:06.10
63 Elaina Stanton Fredericksburg VA 673 49 F 22:41:07.00
64 Robert Grolemund Ashburn VA 656 51 M 22:41:08.90
65 Larry Thibodeau Stafford VA 616 50 M 22:41:12.50
66 Clyde Ferguson Lockport NY 621 68 M 22:41:42.30
67 Debra Morin Muncy PA 696 62 F 23:28:17.00
68 Tracy Buttars Walwoth NY 624 51 F 24:00:18.80
69 Amy Smith Dallas PA 619 46 F 24:11:48.90
70 Terry Lawrence Erie PA 644 59 M 24:48:52.40
71 Dylan Jennings Fairport NY 610 40 M 24:57:31.80
72 Kasia Warchol Austin TX 695 32 F 25:02:01.00
73 Monika Miller Williamsport PA 649 38 F 26:25:41.60
74 Robert Coblentz Pittsburgh PA 692 66 M 26:50:41.40
75 Greg Henning North East PA 615 65 M 27:00:52.80
76 Christine Vassen Cranesville PA 641 48 F 29:26:56.20