RED,WHITE,BLUE XC INVITE JV BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 07, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Danny Robles N ALLEGHENY 1204 10 M 17:36.14 5:41/M
2 Jackson Hickel N ALLEGHENY 1129 10 M 17:46.89 5:44/M
3 Thomas Quinn MT LEBANON 1048 11 M 17:53.45 5:46/M
4 Eli Lehman MT LEBANON 1028 10 M 18:02.91 5:49/M
5 Peter Van Osdol N ALLEGHENY 1239 12 M 18:03.70 5:49/M
6 Caleb Schall N ALLEGHENY 1209 10 M 18:10.20 5:52/M
7 Weston Barber MT LEBANON 1010 10 M 18:16.96 5:54/M
8 Peter Swindal MT LEBANON 1055 11 M 18:25.45 5:56/M
9 Andrew Baierl N ALLEGHENY 1082 12 M 18:27.20 5:57/M
10 Joey Lydon N ALLEGHENY 1155 11 M 18:28.54 5:57/M
11 Jamie Nealon CANON MAC 244 11 M 18:30.69 5:58/M
12 Coleman Walsh N ALLEGHENY 1242 10 M 18:33.63 5:59/M
13 Evan Migliozzi N ALLEGHENY 1166 12 M 18:37.28 6:00/M
14 Ryan Cawley MT LEBANON 1017 11 M 18:42.37 6:02/M
15 Jack West MT LEBANON 1062 10 M 18:43.81 6:02/M
16 Micah Gaydos NORWIN 1328 10 M 18:47.19 6:04/M
17 Owen Baun MT LEBANON 1011 12 M 18:54.13 6:06/M
18 Colin Denny NORWIN 1325 10 M 18:55.34 6:06/M
19 Ben Asher MT LEBANON 1008 9 M 18:58.19 6:07/M
20 Joshua Sabram MT LEBANON 1053 10 M 19:01.95 6:08/M
21 Matt Miller SENECA VALLEY 1748 10 M 19:02.65 6:08/M
22 Adam Miller MT LEBANON 1041 12 M 19:07.66 6:10/M
23 Cameron Weaver MORGANTOWN 995 10 M 19:09.54 6:11/M
24 Jacob Pan N ALLEGHENY 1186 12 M 19:10.14 6:11/M
25 Sun Ahn N ALLEGHENY 1075 10 M 19:10.76 6:11/M
26 Luke Waltrip PINE RICHLAND 1525 10 M 19:12.59 6:12/M
27 Owen Gerdes MORGANTOWN 965 10 M 19:16.20 6:13/M
28 Luke Farrar PINE RICHLAND 1487 10 M 19:16.94 6:13/M
29 Zack Warchol SOUTH FAYETTE 1898 9 M 19:18.68 6:14/M
30 Brandon Farr N ALLEGHENY 1119 10 M 19:21.54 6:15/M
31 Joseph Kranyak MOON 919 10 M 19:23.45 6:15/M
32 Gage Eckley SENECA VALLEY 1721 10 M 19:24.95 6:15/M
33 Nathan Mitchell CATHEDRAL PREP 305 11 M 19:25.20 6:16/M
34 Jacob Garczynski SENECA VALLEY 1724 12 M 19:25.95 6:16/M
35 Danny Lazer CENTRAL CAMBRIA 324 12 M 19:28.44 6:17/M
36 Levi Carpenter HEMPFIELD (7) 618 12 M 19:28.45 6:17/M
37 Ryan Burnett SOUTH FAYETTE 1876 11 M 19:28.45 6:17/M
38 Mikael Virji MORGANTOWN 994 12 M 19:31.45 6:18/M
39 Cullen Shipley NORWIN 1348 11 M 19:33.74 6:18/M
40 Vincent Ryan MORGANTOWN 987 10 M 19:35.37 6:19/M
41 Kieth Haw FOX CHAPEL 474 12 M 19:35.95 6:19/M
42 Phillip Sullivan NORWIN 1353 11 M 19:36.61 6:19/M
43 Cameron Mickey SOUTH FAYETTE 1890 11 M 19:36.69 6:19/M
44 Gabriel Mudd N ALLEGHENY 1177 10 M 19:41.30 6:21/M
45 Daniel Smith NORWIN 1350 11 M 19:41.70 6:21/M
46 Owen Carter FOX CHAPEL 460 10 M 19:41.92 6:21/M
47 Austin Tatusko SENECA VALLEY 1771 10 M 19:42.20 6:21/M
48 Nick Schetter ST FRANCIS DESALES 1685 11 M 19:42.53 6:21/M
49 Hooper Hanna TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1971 11 M 19:42.70 6:21/M
50 Julius Disilvio PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 1533 12 M 19:45.17 6:22/M
51 Nick Altland USC 2019 12 M 19:46.21 6:23/M
52 Will Shuttleworth N ALLEGHENY 1220 11 M 19:48.70 6:23/M
53 Clayton Weaver INDIANA 750 11 M 19:48.95 6:23/M
54 Evan Groce PUNXSUTAWNEY 1555 9 M 19:52.44 6:25/M
55 Nathanael Wimer MORGANTOWN 998 12 M 19:53.24 6:25/M
56 Anthony Hartwick PINE RICHLAND 1493 11 M 19:54.87 6:25/M
57 Liam Young MT LEBANON 1064 10 M 19:55.90 6:25/M
58 Justin Redilla SENECA VALLEY 1757 10 M 19:58.12 6:26/M
59 Nicholas Brenner PINE RICHLAND 1483 12 M 19:59.35 6:27/M
60 Felipe Molacuri USC 2053 10 M 20:00.97 6:27/M
61 Joseph Staud FOX CHAPEL 491 11 M 20:03.83 6:28/M
62 Jonah Keller WINCHESTER THURSTON 2178 10 M 20:03.83 6:28/M
63 Briar Wentling PINE RICHLAND 1526 10 M 20:05.54 6:29/M
64 Gavin Hladek NORWIN 1331 11 M 20:06.20 6:29/M
65 James Aumer USC 2020 10 M 20:06.68 6:29/M
66 Andrew Byersdorfer FOX CHAPEL 458 10 M 20:07.29 6:29/M
67 Zach Brandis CENTRAL CAMBRIA 309 12 M 20:09.12 6:30/M
68 Michael Drazga N ALLEGHENY 1111 11 M 20:10.19 6:30/M
69 Zachary Zappa CANON MAC 261 11 M 20:11.69 6:31/M
70 Peter Luo MORGANTOWN 978 11 M 20:13.39 6:31/M
71 Jadon Petersson SOUTH FAYETTE 1893 10 M 20:13.95 6:31/M
72 Jackson Vento PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 1546 12 M 20:14.69 6:32/M
73 Tim Barrett MARION CENTER 821 9 M 20:15.70 6:32/M
74 Christian Lester PETERS TWP 1459 11 M 20:16.44 6:32/M
75 Aidan Dubas KISKI AREA 769 11 M 20:16.95 6:32/M
76 Ian Gunno MORGANTOWN 968 9 M 20:18.20 6:33/M
77 William Zeisler N ALLEGHENY 1251 12 M 20:23.15 6:35/M
78 Ben Brown INDIANA 722 11 M 20:23.70 6:35/M
79 Clayton Anderson HEMPFIELD (7) 610 11 M 20:24.37 6:35/M
80 Cooper Cernuska HEMPFIELD (7) 619 11 M 20:24.56 6:35/M
81 Mason Palmiere GREENSBURG SALEM 572 12 M 20:26.19 6:35/M
82 Eli Prem N ALLEGHENY 1197 12 M 20:29.84 6:36/M
83 William Falcon HEMPFIELD (7) 631 11 M 20:30.54 6:37/M
84 Braiden Bianco GREENSBURG SALEM 559 11 M 20:30.69 6:37/M
85 Derek Qu N ALLEGHENY 1199 12 M 20:31.88 6:37/M
86 Aiden Allridge BETHEL PARK 123 11 M 20:33.79 6:38/M
87 Owen Hall MT LEBANON 1026 11 M 20:34.93 6:38/M
88 Keenan Fiedler N ALLEGHENY 1120 10 M 20:35.33 6:38/M
89 Joe Cibula N ALLEGHENY 1099 12 M 20:37.44 6:39/M
90 Alek Beddings MOON 895 12 M 20:39.44 6:40/M
91 Tanner Mcfoy MT LEBANON 1039 9 M 20:39.60 6:40/M
92 Jack O'dell AVONWORTH BOYS 50 9 M 20:40.41 6:40/M
93 Aidan Frombach MORGANTOWN 964 10 M 20:44.66 6:41/M
94 Samuel Maatman MORGANTOWN 979 10 M 20:46.19 6:42/M
95 Trey Griswold N ALLEGHENY 1127 10 M 20:46.70 6:42/M
96 Joseph Zukowski CANON MAC 262 10 M 20:46.74 6:42/M
97 Spence Brown MOON 897 11 M 20:47.70 6:42/M
98 William Helbling CANON MAC 236 11 M 20:47.91 6:42/M
99 Aaron Berger TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1958 12 M 20:48.45 6:43/M
100 Ryan Ging SOUTH FAYETTE 1885 11 M 20:49.19 6:43/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Ethan Snyder CHARTIERS VALLEY 2207 10 M 20:49.52 6:43/M
102 Joe Amann CATHEDRAL PREP 296 11 M 20:50.54 6:43/M
103 Derek Brooks AVONWORTH BOYS 32 9 M 20:53.60 6:44/M
104 David Hilderhoff HEMPFIELD (7) 638 12 M 20:53.60 6:44/M
105 Liam Tinker PGH CENTRAL CATHOLI 1544 11 M 20:54.60 6:45/M
106 Mason Ziegler PETERS TWP 1482 12 M 20:55.42 6:45/M
107 Lucas Neuschwander SENECA VALLEY 1752 11 M 20:55.95 6:45/M
108 Freddy Mccullough QUAKER VALLEY 1586 9 M 20:56.65 6:45/M
109 Caleb Chaplik CANON MAC 220 10 M 20:57.20 6:45/M
110 Tarun Venkatasamy QUAKER VALLEY 1593 12 M 20:58.25 6:46/M
111 Giovanni Wills NORWIN 1359 11 M 21:04.77 6:48/M
112 Ben Grata CENTRAL CAMBRIA 317 10 M 21:05.70 6:48/M
113 Chris Pidro CANON MAC 246 12 M 21:08.40 6:49/M
114 Mark Stover N ALLEGHENY 1229 10 M 21:10.71 6:50/M
115 Luke Falenski HEMPFIELD (7) 632 12 M 21:10.94 6:50/M
116 Doug Joseph N CATHOLIC BOYS 1262 10 M 21:13.32 6:51/M
117 Nathan Anderson FOX CHAPEL 457 11 M 21:14.20 6:51/M
118 Benjamin Pizon N ALLEGHENY 1193 10 M 21:15.16 6:51/M
119 Luca Atannucci PETERS TWP 1438 11 M 21:17.18 6:52/M
120 Josh West MARION CENTER 842 11 M 21:20.62 6:53/M
121 Nate Rozsi CENTRAL CAMBRIA 333 10 M 21:21.94 6:53/M
122 Tyler Colebank MORGANTOWN 956 10 M 21:21.95 6:53/M
123 Kyle Sheffield MOON 942 11 M 21:22.65 6:54/M
124 Carter Herron MORGANTOWN 973 9 M 21:22.86 6:54/M
125 Eric Ristey SENECA VALLEY 1759 10 M 21:23.45 6:54/M
126 Logan Miller LAUREL HIGHLANDS 807 11 M 21:23.88 6:54/M
127 Kaden Crump CHARTIERS VALLEY 2206 10 M 21:24.49 6:54/M
128 Gregory Epps MORGANTOWN 960 9 M 21:25.31 6:55/M
129 Benjamin Welsh N ALLEGHENY 1244 10 M 21:25.45 6:55/M
130 John Schroeder TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1983 11 M 21:25.70 6:55/M
131 Ian Schiedenhelm CANON MAC 249 11 M 21:25.71 6:55/M
132 Richie Ferris PETERS TWP 1453 12 M 21:26.78 6:55/M
133 Andrew Higgs USC 2035 11 M 21:27.93 6:55/M
134 Robby Bomer HEMPFIELD (7) 613 12 M 21:29.16 6:56/M
135 Bryce Cooper WINCHESTER THURSTON 2173 11 M 21:29.39 6:56/M
136 Jesse Sommer PETERS TWP 1477 10 M 21:29.57 6:56/M
137 Dakota Gold KISKI AREA 775 11 M 21:29.57 6:56/M
138 Jake Milletary QUAKER VALLEY 1587 9 M 21:31.69 6:56/M
139 Alex Butina HEMPFIELD (7) 615 12 M 21:32.42 6:57/M
140 Ethan Deboth WEST ALLEGHENY 2123 9 M 21:35.62 6:58/M
141 Tom Carroll CATHEDRAL PREP 300 12 M 21:36.45 6:58/M
142 Andrew Como N ALLEGHENY 1101 10 M 21:36.87 6:58/M
143 Jared Elko CHARTIERS VALLEY 2200 12 M 21:37.86 6:58/M
144 Carson Kopp PINE RICHLAND 1502 10 M 21:39.70 6:59/M
145 Joshua Lukez PINE RICHLAND 1509 12 M 21:40.94 6:59/M
146 Anthony Spalvieri N CATHOLIC BOYS 1273 9 M 21:41.14 7:00/M
147 Daniel Bishop CANON MAC 218 10 M 21:41.55 7:00/M
148 John Smith MARION CENTER 839 12 M 21:41.74 7:00/M
149 Denton Park MARION CENTER 831 9 M 21:43.17 7:00/M
150 Adam Smelko PETERS TWP 1475 11 M 21:43.18 7:00/M
151 Aidan Zacherl ST FRANCIS DESALES 1696 9 M 21:43.38 7:00/M
152 Brian Salipante WINCHESTER THURSTON 2190 10 M 21:44.40 7:01/M
153 Lincoln Irwin TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1972 12 M 21:45.70 7:01/M
154 Brad Petras INDIANA 743 11 M 21:45.80 7:01/M
155 Connor Doyle CANON MAC 225 11 M 21:46.70 7:01/M
156 Felix Cooper QUAKER VALLEY 1575 11 M 21:47.20 7:02/M
157 Alessandro Martinez MORGANTOWN 974 10 M 21:48.45 7:02/M
158 Eric Weicht QUAKER VALLEY 1596 9 M 21:48.85 7:02/M
159 Patrick Synan N ALLEGHENY 1233 10 M 21:51.51 7:03/M
160 Aiden Shaffer USC 2067 9 M 21:51.71 7:03/M
161 Noah Dixon N HILLS 1298 0 M 21:52.12 7:03/M
162 Daniel Larimer MORGANTOWN 977 11 M 21:52.45 7:03/M
163 Jacques Moye FOX CHAPEL 483 11 M 21:54.16 7:04/M
164 Antonio Lio NORWIN 1336 11 M 21:54.69 7:04/M
165 Nicholas Paulson N CATHOLIC BOYS 1267 12 M 21:55.70 7:04/M
166 Nathen Gottschalk MARS 857 10 M 21:55.78 7:04/M
167 Isaac Greenblatt PUNXSUTAWNEY 1554 9 M 21:57.20 7:05/M
168 Nate Gollings AVONWORTH BOYS 37 9 M 21:58.23 7:05/M
169 Reed Milliken N ALLEGHENY 1169 11 M 22:01.45 7:06/M
170 Sam Kuzmishin WINCHESTER THURSTON 2181 9 M 22:01.70 7:06/M
171 Ethan Mcalister MORGANTOWN 980 10 M 22:03.32 7:07/M
172 Austin Rush ST FRANCIS DESALES 1681 9 M 22:03.94 7:07/M
173 Ethan Lisica MOON 922 11 M 22:04.13 7:07/M
174 Justin Flynn SOUTH FAYETTE 1881 10 M 22:04.13 7:07/M
175 Connor Bird MARS 845 12 M 22:07.70 7:08/M
176 Robbie Lazer CENTRAL CAMBRIA 325 9 M 22:08.78 7:08/M
177 Jack Gibilisco N HILLS 1281 9 M 22:10.61 7:09/M
178 Dillon Green MARION CENTER 827 9 M 22:11.95 7:09/M
179 Anderson Schuller NORWIN 1346 11 M 22:12.43 7:10/M
180 Mark Roberts WEST ALLEGHENY 2143 12 M 22:12.84 7:10/M
181 Mark Brown LAUREL HIGHLANDS 795 11 M 22:13.46 7:10/M
182 Billy Etzle WEST ALLEGHENY 2126 10 M 22:13.52 7:10/M
183 Stephen Laun N ALLEGHENY 1150 10 M 22:13.66 7:10/M
184 Andrew Bowie MARS 847 10 M 22:14.89 7:10/M
185 Ben Bollman N CATHOLIC BOYS 1254 10 M 22:15.90 7:11/M
186 Brian Leblanc BLACKHAWK 180 10 M 22:17.12 7:11/M
187 Liam Barron N ALLEGHENY 1084 12 M 22:18.20 7:12/M
188 Caden Leighty SENECA VALLEY 1738 9 M 22:19.95 7:12/M
189 Noah Talarico AVONWORTH BOYS 59 10 M 22:20.36 7:12/M
190 Jake Chabrier PETERS TWP 1445 12 M 22:20.69 7:12/M
191 Paul Yeterian FOX CHAPEL 495 12 M 22:22.95 7:13/M
192 Nick Mascilli FOX CHAPEL 480 10 M 22:24.20 7:14/M
193 Colin Rakolta WEST ALLEGHENY 2142 10 M 22:25.70 7:14/M
194 Joe Ott CATHEDRAL PREP 306 11 M 22:26.85 7:14/M
195 Brennen Novotney HEMPFIELD (7) 650 12 M 22:27.46 7:15/M
196 Mccarthy Metzger N ALLEGHENY 1164 10 M 22:27.69 7:15/M
197 Sean Murphy N ALLEGHENY 1178 10 M 22:31.11 7:16/M
198 Josh Blend GREENSBURG SALEM 560 12 M 22:31.92 7:16/M
199 Ryan Ehmann AVONWORTH BOYS 34 9 M 22:32.13 7:16/M
200 Mark Bidoli SENECA VALLEY 1700 10 M 22:33.15 7:16/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 Matt Scabilloni BETHEL PARK 140 11 M 22:35.18 7:17/M
202 Isaac Anticole NORWIN 1315 12 M 22:37.11 7:18/M
203 Jack Bresch QUAKER VALLEY 1573 11 M 22:37.42 7:18/M
204 Jeremy Blocklin BETHEL PARK 125 9 M 22:37.62 7:18/M
205 Gabriel Musial QUAKER VALLEY 1589 11 M 22:43.33 7:20/M
206 Noah Lego N ALLEGHENY 1151 10 M 22:44.13 7:20/M
207 Andrew Dudeck WEST ALLEGHENY 2124 9 M 22:44.45 7:20/M
208 Daniel Dudeck WEST ALLEGHENY 2125 9 M 22:46.37 7:21/M
209 Dylan Paulson N CATHOLIC BOYS 1266 9 M 22:48.20 7:21/M
210 Ethan Lackey ST FRANCIS DESALES 1671 9 M 22:49.63 7:22/M
211 Grant Metzger N ALLEGHENY 1163 10 M 22:54.20 7:23/M
212 Zachary Carter WEST ALLEGHENY 2116 10 M 22:54.70 7:23/M
213 Linus Friedman USC 2028 10 M 22:54.91 7:23/M
214 Craig Kushner CANON MAC 242 10 M 22:57.36 7:24/M
215 George Zula NORWIN 1361 11 M 22:57.42 7:24/M
216 Jackson Savine PETERS TWP 1473 10 M 22:58.35 7:25/M
217 Jackson Alexander N ALLEGHENY 1078 12 M 22:58.95 7:25/M
218 Milo Hasak QUAKER VALLEY 1581 9 M 23:01.13 7:25/M
219 Daniel Spatz USC 2073 11 M 23:02.20 7:26/M
220 Mike Frank AVONWORTH BOYS 36 11 M 23:04.49 7:26/M
221 Nick Hartman SENECA VALLEY 1726 11 M 23:04.50 7:26/M
222 Maksm Djokic N ALLEGHENY 1110 11 M 23:04.66 7:26/M
223 Adam Whiteside SOUTH FAYETTE 1899 11 M 23:05.45 7:27/M
224 Trevor Carney N ALLEGHENY 1095 11 M 23:05.89 7:27/M
225 Tim Eng AVONWORTH BOYS 35 11 M 23:06.89 7:27/M
226 Trey Mcmichael SENECA VALLEY 1744 12 M 23:06.89 7:27/M
227 Rob Moran WEST ALLEGHENY 2136 12 M 23:11.54 7:29/M
228 Anthony Bruno MARS 848 11 M 23:14.20 7:30/M
229 Alex Malfregeot N ALLEGHENY 1158 12 M 23:17.69 7:31/M
230 Jakob Ring SENECA VALLEY 1758 12 M 23:19.19 7:31/M
231 Daniel Rieker USC 2062 11 M 23:20.70 7:32/M
232 Michael Robinson MARS 878 12 M 23:21.91 7:32/M
233 Harrison Miller N HILLS 1287 10 M 23:23.95 7:33/M
234 Brendan Mattes PETERS TWP 1463 10 M 23:25.76 7:33/M
235 Nathan Funk CANON MAC 229 10 M 23:28.70 7:34/M
236 Zachary Moffatt NORWIN 1337 11 M 23:28.80 7:34/M
237 Jean Pasquiet PINE RICHLAND 1519 12 M 23:28.80 7:34/M
238 Jaret Starkey BEAVER 115 11 M 23:29.70 7:35/M
239 Alex Cross ST FRANCIS DESALES 1665 11 M 23:29.82 7:35/M
240 Aj Crivello HEMPFIELD (7) 622 12 M 23:42.95 7:39/M
241 Daniel Shin N ALLEGHENY 1218 11 M 23:43.45 7:39/M
242 Markus Cowher WEST ALLEGHENY 2117 12 M 23:43.85 7:39/M
243 Alex Maslo N ALLEGHENY 1159 10 M 23:49.52 7:41/M
244 Kaelin Gold KISKI AREA 776 11 M 23:49.70 7:41/M
245 Shane Hughes BLACKHAWK 174 11 M 23:50.45 7:41/M
246 Jacob Hays HEMPFIELD (7) 637 10 M 23:50.70 7:41/M
247 Joshua Brositz MOON 896 10 M 23:51.14 7:42/M
248 Nathan Spokart WEST ALLEGHENY 2146 9 M 23:51.20 7:42/M
249 Mark Danna WEST ALLEGHENY 2120 10 M 23:51.74 7:42/M
250 Connor Howard CANON MAC 238 11 M 23:52.95 7:42/M
251 Duncan Rooney AVONWORTH BOYS 56 9 M 23:54.58 7:43/M
252 Mark Bosco BALDWIN 73 11 M 23:57.82 7:44/M
253 Aj Abels N ALLEGHENY 1072 10 M 24:02.54 7:45/M
254 George Chirila MORGANTOWN 954 10 M 24:04.18 7:46/M
255 Ian Zimmerman CHARTIERS VALLEY 2205 11 M 24:04.70 7:46/M
256 Alex Adamiak AVONWORTH BOYS 28 9 M 24:05.20 7:46/M
257 Josh Kaleida MARS 862 12 M 24:07.44 7:47/M
258 Will Scabilloni SENECA VALLEY 1764 11 M 24:08.50 7:47/M
259 Tanner Hess BEAVER 101 11 M 24:10.27 7:48/M
260 Theodor Urban FOX CHAPEL 493 10 M 24:11.27 7:48/M
261 Ben Shuttleworth N ALLEGHENY 1219 11 M 24:11.45 7:48/M
262 Jacob Opfer PETERS TWP 1470 10 M 24:21.40 7:51/M
263 Jackson Buchanan USC 2022 11 M 24:21.45 7:51/M
264 James Celebrezze N ALLEGHENY 1096 12 M 24:22.95 7:52/M
265 Michael Blaser AVONWORTH BOYS 30 12 M 24:23.88 7:52/M
266 Troah Eberhardt N ALLEGHENY 1113 11 M 24:24.20 7:52/M
267 Michael Ninness BETHEL PARK 139 9 M 24:24.95 7:52/M
268 Alexander Mack WEST ALLEGHENY 2134 9 M 24:29.36 7:54/M
269 Jackson Fought MORGANTOWN 963 11 M 24:30.37 7:54/M
270 Alex Shields BALDWIN 90 11 M 24:32.42 7:55/M
271 Jackson Fulton CANON MAC 228 10 M 24:33.43 7:55/M
272 Brian Sullivan PETERS TWP 1478 11 M 24:35.70 7:56/M
273 Liam Hefferan CANON MAC 235 9 M 24:35.71 7:56/M
274 Saishashank Survi N ALLEGHENY 1231 11 M 24:35.94 7:56/M
275 Logan Vacanti KISKI AREA 786 10 M 24:37.10 7:56/M
276 Nicholas Harman MORGANTOWN 990 9 M 24:41.37 7:58/M
277 Zack Nafaa NORWIN 1339 12 M 24:43.81 7:58/M
278 Alexander Sayette WINCHESTER THURSTON 2191 9 M 24:47.66 8:00/M
279 Benjamin Deitrick PETERS TWP 1449 11 M 24:52.32 8:01/M
280 Owen Anney BEAVER 94 10 M 24:52.45 8:01/M
281 Sam Hertzer MOON 916 12 M 25:09.38 8:07/M
282 Ashton Clark CANON MAC 221 10 M 25:12.63 8:08/M
283 Noah Spurlock MARS 882 12 M 25:16.20 8:09/M
284 Matthew Sonnett THOMAS JEFFERSON 2012 11 M 25:16.27 8:09/M
285 Evan Campbell ST FRANCIS DESALES 1664 9 M 25:21.95 8:11/M
286 Zachary Bublak PETERS TWP 1444 10 M 25:22.76 8:11/M
287 Sam Haggard ST FRANCIS DESALES 1667 10 M 25:23.17 8:11/M
288 Nathanial Mcelhinny THOMAS JEFFERSON 2002 11 M 25:23.45 8:11/M
289 Roman Simkins AVONWORTH BOYS 58 11 M 25:24.19 8:12/M
290 Owen Jin N ALLEGHENY 1136 10 M 25:24.20 8:12/M
291 Collin Miller N ALLEGHENY 1168 11 M 25:29.91 8:13/M
292 Grant Harsch N CATHOLIC BOYS 1260 12 M 25:37.20 8:16/M
293 Bennett Marsh SHADY SIDE 1850 11 M 25:40.56 8:17/M
294 Jacob Schneiderman TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1982 10 M 25:41.20 8:17/M
295 David Opfer PETERS TWP 1469 12 M 25:54.88 8:21/M
296 Buffalo Young MORGANTOWN 1001 10 M 26:05.25 8:25/M
297 Bryce Horne PUNXSUTAWNEY 1558 9 M 26:13.20 8:27/M
298 Duncan Wilson MORGANTOWN 997 10 M 26:14.15 8:28/M
299 Joshua Obringer KISKI AREA 779 10 M 26:33.20 8:34/M
300 Daniel Cestra BEAVER 96 12 M 26:35.11 8:35/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
301 Andrew Mcdowell AVONWORTH BOYS 47 12 M 26:35.12 8:35/M
302 Robert Pava THOMAS JEFFERSON 2006 11 M 26:35.12 8:35/M
303 Arun Guduru MOON 913 12 M 26:38.38 8:35/M
304 Eric Deshler MORGANTOWN 959 11 M 26:42.23 8:37/M
305 Brian Miller THOMAS JEFFERSON 2003 12 M 26:54.22 8:41/M
306 Austin Lloyd MARS 866 12 M 26:55.44 8:41/M
307 Gary Liu BEAVER 106 9 M 26:56.70 8:41/M
308 Dylan Yutzy NORWIN 1360 11 M 26:57.19 8:42/M
309 Jonathan Vester CANON MAC 255 10 M 27:23.29 8:50/M
310 Alex Pikos USC 2060 11 M 27:28.94 8:52/M
311 Adam Mccauley HEMPFIELD (7) 646 11 M 27:29.19 8:52/M
312 Bodey Balfour MARS 843 10 M 27:33.20 8:53/M
313 Cameron Lafayette N ALLEGHENY 1148 10 M 27:33.20 8:53/M
314 Seth Eom N ALLEGHENY 1116 10 M 27:37.69 8:55/M
315 Austin Dougherty THOMAS JEFFERSON 1995 12 M 28:09.35 9:05/M
316 Chris Klein CATHEDRAL PREP 303 12 M 28:16.49 9:07/M
317 Luca Ricci ST FRANCIS DESALES 1680 10 M 28:23.78 9:09/M
318 Ryen Nair MORGANTOWN 983 10 M 28:27.20 9:11/M
319 Jonathan Collins MOON 900 10 M 28:53.20 9:19/M
320 Hunter Cernuska HEMPFIELD (7) 620 9 M 29:05.19 9:23/M
321 David Jakel BETHEL PARK 137 10 M 30:24.16 9:48/M
322 Nolan Mulhern USC 2054 11 M 30:39.20 9:53/M
323 Jaspal Sarkaria SHADY SIDE 1857 10 M 32:05.95 10:21/M
324 Max Ferrari SHADY SIDE 1839 11 M 32:19.41 10:25/M
325 Brandon Dick CENTRAL CAMBRIA 312 11 M 32:32.37 10:30/M
326 Jacob Beyerl HAMPTON 583 12 M 32:52.27 10:36/M
327 Christian Czarecki HEMPFIELD (7) 624 9 M 33:26.45 10:47/M
328 Nick Martz MOON 925 12 M 33:50.20 10:55/M