RED,WHITE,BLUE XC INVITE AAA GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 07, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Emily Carter BETHEL PARK 129 11 F 17:41.85 5:42/M
2 Lea Hatcher MORGANTOWN 972 10 F 17:45.70 5:44/M
3 Mia Cochran MOON 899 10 F 17:54.62 5:46/M
4 Athena Young MORGANTOWN 1000 12 F 18:03.39 5:49/M
5 Irene Riggs MORGANTOWN 985 9 F 18:09.94 5:51/M
6 Hannah Lindgren N ALLEGHENY 1153 12 F 18:37.19 6:00/M
7 Grace Sisson FOX CHAPEL 489 12 F 19:03.67 6:09/M
8 Keeley Misutka N ALLEGHENY 1171 11 F 19:05.91 6:09/M
9 Gabrielle Kutchma SENECA VALLEY 1735 11 F 19:44.12 6:22/M
10 Brooke Krally FOX CHAPEL 477 12 F 19:47.58 6:23/M
11 Alexa Sundgren N ALLEGHENY 1230 9 F 19:47.96 6:23/M
12 Audrey Hall HURRICANE 705 9 F 19:52.45 6:25/M
13 Karsyn Spears SENECA VALLEY 1768 10 F 19:53.87 6:25/M
14 Gina Bolla BALDWIN 68 11 F 19:56.31 6:26/M
15 Caroline Daggett N ALLEGHENY 1104 12 F 19:58.94 6:26/M
16 Dylan Kirchner SENECA VALLEY 1732 11 F 20:01.94 6:27/M
17 Maura Mlecko N ALLEGHENY 1173 10 F 20:02.95 6:28/M
18 Meredith Price PINE RICHLAND 1521 10 F 20:03.70 6:28/M
19 Stephanie Keelon CANON MAC 240 12 F 20:04.63 6:28/M
20 Lizzie Brucker PETERS TWP 1443 12 F 20:06.86 6:29/M
21 Lauren Iagnemma SOUTH FAYETTE 1886 10 F 20:10.44 6:30/M
22 Tesslyn Helms OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1366 11 F 20:12.69 6:31/M
23 Natalie Mclean PINE RICHLAND 1511 9 F 20:13.16 6:31/M
24 Jillian Fishell USC 2027 9 F 20:13.76 6:31/M
25 Bailey Royhab SENECA VALLEY 1761 11 F 20:14.70 6:32/M
26 Jenna Mlecko N ALLEGHENY 1172 12 F 20:15.00 6:32/M
27 Mackenzie Standish N ALLEGHENY 1227 11 F 20:17.41 6:33/M
28 Alison Hodgson MT LEBANON 1029 11 F 20:21.29 6:34/M
29 Samantha Hennen SHALER 1862 10 F 20:25.13 6:35/M
30 Lizzy White SENECA VALLEY 1781 12 F 20:26.13 6:35/M
31 Danielle Eshelman SHALER 1861 11 F 20:27.16 6:36/M
32 Asha Bora HURRICANE 699 10 F 20:32.45 6:37/M
33 Mary Nagy OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1375 9 F 20:35.45 6:38/M
34 Lily Schmadel HEMPFIELD (7) 657 11 F 20:36.70 6:39/M
35 Laura Croco WEST ALLEGHENY 2119 11 F 20:37.44 6:39/M
36 Molly Maher USC 2044 10 F 20:37.70 6:39/M
37 Kiyara Sawyers GATEWAY 553 10 F 20:38.14 6:39/M
38 Alexa Trax PETERS TWP 1479 12 F 20:39.16 6:40/M
39 Ruthie Hughes SENECA VALLEY 1729 10 F 20:39.95 6:40/M
40 Chloe Bonson PENN TRAFFORD 1415 10 F 20:43.20 6:41/M
41 Claire Hoffman USC 2036 11 F 20:43.94 6:41/M
42 Elizabeth Hunkele PINE RICHLAND 1498 10 F 20:47.87 6:42/M
43 Sophia Shi USC 2069 11 F 20:48.10 6:43/M
44 Carly Abraham USC 2018 12 F 20:48.30 6:43/M
45 Gabrielle Kline FOX CHAPEL 476 10 F 20:53.44 6:44/M
46 Vianna Shiry USC 2070 12 F 20:53.57 6:44/M
47 Gabby Baiano SOUTH FAYETTE 1873 10 F 20:54.80 6:45/M
48 Jaclyn Martinelli USC 2048 10 F 20:54.95 6:45/M
49 Kendra Winkleblech HEMPFIELD (7) 669 11 F 20:58.66 6:46/M
50 Mary Laird OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1369 12 F 21:02.19 6:47/M
51 Bridget Shaver OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1379 9 F 21:05.18 6:48/M
52 Karoline Roettger MOON 936 11 F 21:05.37 6:48/M
53 Kara Mihm N ALLEGHENY 1167 10 F 21:06.39 6:48/M
54 Angelina Gabriel SOUTH FAYETTE 1883 9 F 21:09.36 6:49/M
55 Lauren Hancox MORGANTOWN 971 12 F 21:10.23 6:50/M
56 Jordan Fairman KISKI AREA 770 11 F 21:10.65 6:50/M
57 Gianna Giacomino WEST ALLEGHENY 2128 11 F 21:11.19 6:50/M
58 Elsie Hackworth MT LEBANON 1025 9 F 21:11.66 6:50/M
59 Olivia Noel HURRICANE 712 10 F 21:12.45 6:50/M
60 Triniti Joy NORWIN 1334 10 F 21:13.72 6:51/M
61 Audrey Dekunder PINE RICHLAND 1484 10 F 21:16.32 6:52/M
62 Aurora Fuchs ERIE 447 10 F 21:16.70 6:52/M
63 Emily Thompson N ALLEGHENY 1235 11 F 21:17.95 6:52/M
64 Caroline May PETERS TWP 1464 11 F 21:19.19 6:53/M
65 Katelyn Plassio NORWIN 1344 12 F 21:19.61 6:53/M
66 Josie Dages ST FRANCIS DESALES 1666 9 F 21:20.40 6:53/M
67 Stella Fannie PINE RICHLAND 1486 10 F 21:20.60 6:53/M
68 Grace Kraemer MT LEBANON 1035 9 F 21:21.41 6:53/M
69 Kelli Jancay MARS 860 11 F 21:23.86 6:54/M
70 Steffanie Kozak SOUTH FAYETTE 1887 12 F 21:26.20 6:55/M
71 Riley Doyle OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1364 12 F 21:28.99 6:55/M
72 Ada Thompson HURRICANE 714 10 F 21:29.35 6:56/M
73 Julia Lacy HURRICANE 711 11 F 21:35.38 6:58/M
74 Gracie Petrich MT LEBANON 1043 9 F 21:36.45 6:58/M
75 Emma Sandor GATEWAY 552 10 F 21:37.45 6:58/M
76 Olivia Nola ERIE 449 11 F 21:38.49 6:59/M
77 Gia Deriso HEMPFIELD (7) 627 10 F 21:39.30 6:59/M
78 Bre Callahan ST FRANCIS DESALES 1663 11 F 21:39.69 6:59/M
79 Tazanna Epps MORGANTOWN 961 12 F 21:41.76 7:00/M
80 Grace Struna CHARTIERS VALLEY 2221 11 F 21:43.17 7:00/M
81 Amelia Summers MORGANTOWN 991 9 F 21:43.58 7:00/M
82 Marina Grado GATEWAY 546 9 F 21:45.19 7:01/M
83 Lily Murphy HEMPFIELD (7) 649 10 F 21:46.83 7:01/M
84 Audrey Karwowski CANON MAC 239 10 F 21:48.95 7:02/M
85 Breanna Franchak PINE RICHLAND 1490 9 F 21:49.53 7:02/M
86 Chiara Golomb MOON 911 10 F 21:54.34 7:04/M
87 Leona Chorpening MORGANTOWN 955 9 F 21:55.16 7:04/M
88 Lizeth Sesmas KISKI AREA 783 10 F 21:55.77 7:04/M
89 Emma Toussaint MT LEBANON 1058 11 F 21:55.97 7:04/M
90 Emma Fleck SOUTH FAYETTE 1880 11 F 21:56.70 7:05/M
91 Caroline Brustoloni MT LEBANON 1016 12 F 21:57.96 7:05/M
92 Chloe Locastro PETERS TWP 1460 10 F 21:58.20 7:05/M
93 Megan Weaver MORGANTOWN 996 12 F 21:58.62 7:05/M
94 Delaney Parisi SOUTH FAYETTE 1892 11 F 21:59.43 7:05/M
95 Anna Janaszek BETHEL PARK 138 11 F 22:03.10 7:07/M
96 Madison Fehr MOON 908 10 F 22:03.71 7:07/M
97 Kate Pipilo CHARTIERS VALLEY 2220 11 F 22:03.71 7:07/M
98 Katherine Ranallo N ALLEGHENY 1202 11 F 22:03.93 7:07/M
99 Maggie Goodwin MORGANTOWN 967 11 F 22:05.14 7:07/M
100 Ella Snyder SENECA VALLEY 1767 11 F 22:05.95 7:07/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Morgan Lukenich SOUTH FAYETTE 1889 10 F 22:07.95 7:08/M
102 Lauren Roming OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1378 11 F 22:11.88 7:09/M
103 Annabelle Nielsen PINE RICHLAND 1515 12 F 22:13.19 7:10/M
104 Morgan Meddings USC 2049 11 F 22:14.45 7:10/M
105 Audrey Callahan ST FRANCIS DESALES 1662 10 F 22:17.55 7:11/M
106 Danielle Duncan MT LEBANON 1021 10 F 22:19.95 7:12/M
107 Lydia Vavro OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1382 11 F 22:20.60 7:12/M
108 Madison Butina NORWIN 1319 10 F 22:20.81 7:12/M
109 Sydney Burns BETHEL PARK 127 12 F 22:21.94 7:13/M
110 Riley Mcintyre FOX CHAPEL 481 10 F 22:24.94 7:14/M
111 Hannah Crawford BETHEL PARK 132 12 F 22:27.68 7:15/M
112 Isabella Primm MT LEBANON 1046 11 F 22:27.81 7:15/M
113 Sophia Mellis OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1374 12 F 22:28.71 7:15/M
114 Naomee Miller KISKI AREA 777 12 F 22:31.46 7:16/M
115 Alyssa Croco WEST ALLEGHENY 2118 10 F 22:35.83 7:17/M
116 Josette Plazio KISKI AREA 780 10 F 22:36.45 7:17/M
117 Madison Pesi NORWIN 1340 12 F 22:38.28 7:18/M
118 Anna Sheppard CANON MAC 251 10 F 22:39.29 7:18/M
119 Amelia Haddox MORGANTOWN 969 11 F 22:39.69 7:18/M
120 Emily Kleinschmidt PENN TRAFFORD 1421 11 F 22:39.90 7:18/M
121 Julia Vislosky PENN TRAFFORD 1430 12 F 22:42.70 7:19/M
122 Kacie Carrier MOON 898 10 F 22:43.20 7:20/M
123 Lena Barakat BALDWIN 77 11 F 22:46.95 7:21/M
124 Payton Sullivan KISKI AREA 785 10 F 22:46.98 7:21/M
125 Kayla Sauer CANON MAC 248 10 F 22:51.20 7:22/M
126 Nicole Crough BALDWIN 69 10 F 22:52.45 7:23/M
127 Ansley Haught HAMPTON 594 12 F 22:52.90 7:23/M
128 Eva Carney SENECA VALLEY 1706 10 F 22:53.19 7:23/M
129 Abigail Vavro OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1381 11 F 22:53.90 7:23/M
130 Maddie Smith GATEWAY 554 12 F 22:54.12 7:23/M
131 Sydney Perry SENECA VALLEY 1754 10 F 22:54.32 7:23/M
132 Madelyn Sellati BETHEL PARK 141 10 F 22:55.34 7:24/M
133 Ashley Ussack N HILLS 1295 11 F 22:55.95 7:24/M
134 Morgan Altavilla BALDWIN 63 10 F 22:56.46 7:24/M
135 Cassie Depner MOON 904 11 F 22:58.40 7:25/M
136 Ciara Evans HAMPTON 588 11 F 22:58.79 7:25/M
137 Rebekah Mcfadden HEMPFIELD (7) 647 12 F 23:00.82 7:25/M
138 Elizabeth Teufel MT LEBANON 1057 12 F 23:01.94 7:25/M
139 Alexandra Walton NORWIN 1357 10 F 23:04.91 7:26/M
140 Eliza Matusek MARS 869 10 F 23:07.57 7:27/M
141 Allison Plassio NORWIN 1343 12 F 23:13.42 7:29/M
142 Katherine Dansak NORWIN 1322 10 F 23:18.32 7:31/M
143 Cate Leithauser ST FRANCIS DESALES 1672 12 F 23:20.70 7:32/M
144 Kalin Wilson MARS 888 10 F 23:22.36 7:32/M
145 Reagan Muehlbauer PETERS TWP 1467 10 F 23:23.59 7:33/M
146 Chloe Kalp CONNELLSVILLE 366 12 F 23:23.99 7:33/M
147 Isabel Young OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1384 12 F 23:25.62 7:33/M
148 Vivian Miller N HILLS 1290 9 F 23:26.20 7:34/M
149 Olivia Pedockie WEST ALLEGHENY 2141 10 F 23:27.85 7:34/M
150 Sophie Wheeler HURRICANE 716 9 F 23:28.67 7:34/M
151 Greta Gorman BALDWIN 75 10 F 23:31.70 7:35/M
152 Emma Waite TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1990 12 F 23:32.94 7:35/M
153 Rachel Tessmer MOON 945 12 F 23:33.76 7:36/M
154 Mia Skeel USC 2072 9 F 23:34.45 7:36/M
155 Gracey Wilson ST FRANCIS DESALES 1695 11 F 23:38.44 7:37/M
156 Ashley Beasley HURRICANE 698 10 F 23:38.85 7:37/M
157 Jessica Fatigati WEST ALLEGHENY 2127 12 F 23:39.46 7:38/M
158 Riley Thornton CHARTIERS VALLEY 2222 11 F 23:40.20 7:38/M
159 Isabelle Doerr FOX CHAPEL 462 12 F 23:45.77 7:40/M
160 Brryne Davis HEMPFIELD (7) 625 10 F 23:48.90 7:41/M
161 Abigail Glivic CANON MAC 232 11 F 23:51.66 7:42/M
162 Hannah James USC 2037 10 F 23:52.45 7:42/M
163 Allie Konieczny WEST ALLEGHENY 2132 12 F 23:55.19 7:43/M
164 Alyssa Ambrisco CONNELLSVILLE 357 12 F 23:57.70 7:44/M
165 Amanda Cetorelli MT LEBANON 1018 11 F 23:58.54 7:44/M
166 Audrey Steinbrink ERIE 453 10 F 23:59.98 7:44/M
167 Grace Butina HEMPFIELD (7) 616 10 F 24:00.45 7:45/M
168 Evelyn Tipper TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1989 11 F 24:03.20 7:45/M
169 Rileigh Snavely HURRICANE 713 12 F 24:04.42 7:46/M
170 Mona Gerges FOX CHAPEL 468 10 F 24:05.33 7:46/M
171 Abbey Seng BALDWIN 88 10 F 24:05.44 7:46/M
172 Dana Will PETERS TWP 1480 12 F 24:05.94 7:46/M
173 Lillian Zeminski BETHEL PARK 146 12 F 24:06.44 7:46/M
174 Lorien Walker CANON MAC 256 11 F 24:06.55 7:46/M
175 Isabella Fiscus MOON 909 10 F 24:07.86 7:47/M
176 Kathryn Gribben MOON 912 10 F 24:07.87 7:47/M
177 Abbey Joyce BALDWIN 78 11 F 24:20.66 7:51/M
178 Abigial Salas PINE RICHLAND 1523 10 F 24:22.45 7:52/M
179 Sophia Olszewski PINE RICHLAND 1518 12 F 24:24.51 7:52/M
180 Ella Voskamp BETHEL PARK 144 10 F 24:24.96 7:52/M
181 Gabrielle Pisarski CONNELLSVILLE 378 9 F 24:25.45 7:53/M
182 Amelia Dougherty N HILLS 1280 11 F 24:26.34 7:53/M
183 Anna Norman HAMPTON 601 12 F 24:26.94 7:53/M
184 Isabel Graham TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1969 11 F 24:31.62 7:55/M
185 Morgan Pesi NORWIN 1341 12 F 24:40.58 7:57/M
186 Dana Polahar HEMPFIELD (7) 651 11 F 24:43.20 7:58/M
187 Leah Stern WEST ALLEGHENY 2148 10 F 24:45.23 7:59/M
188 Madison Fitzgerald HAMPTON 591 10 F 24:45.44 7:59/M
189 Naomi Kurzweg TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1975 11 F 24:45.65 7:59/M
190 Haley Sahr SHALER 1869 11 F 24:48.20 8:00/M
191 Jamie Heintz N HILLS 1283 12 F 24:50.11 8:01/M
192 Olivia Gaines HURRICANE 703 12 F 24:51.12 8:01/M
193 Rosy Arvizu-Guzman PETERS TWP 1437 10 F 24:52.14 8:01/M
194 Amanda Lisotto FOX CHAPEL 478 11 F 24:53.34 8:02/M
195 Ryleigh Geraci GATEWAY 545 10 F 24:54.94 8:02/M
196 Cailin Taylor ERIE 454 10 F 24:58.20 8:03/M
197 Kennedy Fish HAMPTON 590 12 F 25:01.89 8:04/M
198 Stella Antimarino HEMPFIELD (7) 611 12 F 25:03.52 8:05/M
199 Hannah Pekarcik ST FRANCIS DESALES 1677 11 F 25:07.38 8:06/M
200 Ann Yonas FOX CHAPEL 496 10 F 25:08.39 8:06/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 Kirsten Kelley ST FRANCIS DESALES 1669 9 F 25:14.45 8:08/M
202 Bella Tuttoilmondo HEMPFIELD (7) 664 12 F 25:19.34 8:10/M
203 Lauren Raida SHALER 1868 11 F 25:21.57 8:11/M
204 Ellie Reash ST FRANCIS DESALES 1679 9 F 25:22.70 8:11/M
205 Makenzie Shandor BALDWIN 89 12 F 25:31.31 8:14/M
206 Claire Stevens SHALER 1871 9 F 25:37.40 8:16/M
207 Olivia Wood PINE RICHLAND 1528 10 F 25:39.20 8:16/M
208 Alexis Kennard BALDWIN 79 11 F 25:45.70 8:18/M
209 Tijana Slepcov TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1987 11 F 25:49.82 8:20/M
210 Emma Hornfeck MARS 858 12 F 25:53.81 8:21/M
211 Jaelyn Aguglia-Laird N HILLS 1277 11 F 26:07.52 8:25/M
212 Bella Pilyih SHALER 1867 12 F 26:17.94 8:29/M
213 Mariah Jones BALDWIN 65 11 F 26:27.45 8:32/M
214 Hailey Murray CONNELLSVILLE 377 9 F 26:33.30 8:34/M
215 Cadence Watson CONNELLSVILLE 380 10 F 26:34.71 8:34/M
216 Morgan Lukaesko CONNELLSVILLE 371 12 F 26:36.55 8:35/M
217 Beth Beatty CONNELLSVILLE 360 12 F 26:36.95 8:35/M
218 Chloe Shorkey TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1986 12 F 26:40.40 8:36/M
219 Lindsey Zera KISKI AREA 787 10 F 26:45.45 8:38/M
220 Nora O'toole PETERS TWP 1468 12 F 26:48.70 8:39/M
221 Cecily Brown CONNELLSVILLE 362 9 F 26:58.20 8:42/M
222 Katie Miller N HILLS 1288 9 F 27:07.20 8:45/M
223 Siena Decortie CANON MAC 223 11 F 27:07.83 8:45/M
224 Gwen Connor TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1962 11 F 27:22.70 8:50/M
225 Sydney Brown GATEWAY 541 12 F 28:13.36 9:06/M
226 Audrey Morrison CONNELLSVILLE 375 9 F 28:36.14 9:14/M
227 Bryona Jackson GATEWAY 549 10 F 29:22.86 9:28/M
228 Madison Simmons PENN TRAFFORD 1428 11 F 30:29.65 9:50/M
229 Allison Dreier N HILLS 1297 0 F 36:48.70 11:52/M
230 Savannah Sahr SHALER 1870 11 F 38:19.87 12:22/M