RED,WHITE,BLUE XC INVITE AAA BOYS
September 07, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
AAA BOYS
AA TEAMS
HIGHLANDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 675 Tyler Lynn Less Than 5 22:12.18 22:12.18 0:00.00
RINGGOLD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1627 Jake Rogers Less Than 5 20:50.95 20:50.95 0:00.00
Detail Team Results - Boys
AAA BOYS
AAA TEAMS
MT LEBANON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:23:25.92 Average Time: 16:41.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1006 Patrick Anderson 1 1 15:44.24 15:44.24 0:00.00
2 1007 Barak Asher 6 7 16:13.88 31:58.12 0:29.64
3 1049 Swapnil Rana 14 21 16:51.96 48:50.08 1:07.72
4 1036 Duncan Laduke 38 59 17:17.65 1:06:07.73 1:33.41
5 1047 Matthew Quinn 39 98 17:18.19 1:23:25.92 1:33.95
6 1050 Trey Reichenfeld 55 153 17:32.66 1:40:58.58 1:48.42
7 1063 Robert Winschel 58 211 17:36.12 1:58:34.70 1:51.88
8 1012 Kyle Bloch More Than 7 17:38.38 2:16:13.08 1:54.14
9 1019 Sam Chrystal More Than 7 17:51.59 2:34:04.67 2:07.35
10 1009 Jackson Baer More Than 7 18:36.45 2:52:41.12 2:52.21
N ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:25:15.84 Average Time: 17:03.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1144 Andrew Kollitz 17 17 16:56.94 16:56.94 0:00.00
2 1247 Graham Wolfe 18 35 16:57.37 33:54.31 0:00.43
3 1123 Connor Foody 19 54 16:57.44 50:51.75 0:00.50
4 1195 Ryan Podnar 32 86 17:10.93 1:08:02.68 0:13.99
5 1160 Daniel Mcgoey 33 119 17:13.16 1:25:15.84 0:16.22
6 1083 Kabilan Balasubramani 46 165 17:24.35 1:42:40.19 0:27.41
7 1121 Kelso Fiedler 61 226 17:37.95 2:00:18.14 0:41.01
8 1085 Ryan Barry More Than 7 18:03.20 2:18:21.34 1:06.26
9 1143 Zane Kinne More Than 7 18:24.89 2:36:46.23 1:27.95
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:26:02.51 Average Time: 17:12.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1070 Anthony Litrenta 21 21 16:58.44 16:58.44 0:00.00
2 1066 Zac Gibson 22 43 16:58.58 33:57.02 0:00.14
3 1071 Jonah Miller 34 77 17:13.78 51:10.80 0:15.34
4 1068 Ryan Hunyadi 40 117 17:19.46 1:08:30.26 0:21.02
5 1067 Gavyn Hansotte 54 171 17:32.25 1:26:02.51 0:33.81
6 1069 Isaac King 133 304 18:53.94 1:44:56.45 1:55.50
FOX CHAPEL Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 1:26:02.85 Average Time: 17:12.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 465 Christian Fitch 2 2 15:57.85 15:57.85 0:00.00
2 479 Jack Lorence 25 27 17:03.28 33:01.13 1:05.43
3 475 Ryan Kenyon 45 72 17:22.93 50:24.06 1:25.08
4 466 Shane Funk 49 121 17:28.60 1:07:52.66 1:30.75
5 482 Jose Morales 96 217 18:10.19 1:26:02.85 2:12.34
6 473 Jordan Gwin 107 324 18:23.59 1:44:26.44 2:25.74
7 485 Oscar Oliva 120 444 18:40.71 2:03:07.15 2:42.86
8 484 Ethan Napolitan More Than 7 18:50.20 2:21:57.35 2:52.35
9 469 Brendan Gladwin More Than 7 19:47.62 2:41:44.97 3:49.77
10 459 Jason Carter More Than 7 19:55.44 3:01:40.41 3:57.59
TAYLOR ALLDERDICE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 1:27:02.53 Average Time: 17:24.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1957 Eli Anish 12 12 16:44.33 16:44.33 0:00.00
2 1992 Isaiah White 28 40 17:09.31 33:53.64 0:24.98
3 1965 Holden Eagle 41 81 17:20.29 51:13.93 0:35.96
4 1980 Eric Rohrer 57 138 17:35.71 1:08:49.64 0:51.38
5 1963 Ron Davenport 97 235 18:12.89 1:27:02.53 1:28.56
6 1966 Nathan Feinstein 108 343 18:26.11 1:45:28.64 1:41.78
7 1988 Aleff Teshome 124 467 18:44.69 2:04:13.33 2:00.36
8 1961 Luke Chinman More Than 7 18:54.14 2:23:07.47 2:09.81
9 1978 Dylan Olmsted More Than 7 20:34.31 2:43:41.78 3:49.98
NORWIN Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 240 Team Score (times): 1:26:33.17 Average Time: 17:18.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1335 Alex Jubert 5 5 16:10.84 16:10.84 0:00.00
2 1354 Jacob Tarosky 13 18 16:51.45 33:02.29 0:40.61
3 1347 Nicholas Shavel 70 88 17:45.87 50:48.16 1:35.03
4 1324 Dominic Demaro 75 163 17:51.79 1:08:39.95 1:40.95
5 1352 Dominic Spatolisano 77 240 17:53.22 1:26:33.17 1:42.38
6 1358 Luke Weyandt 80 320 17:58.32 1:44:31.49 1:47.48
7 1326 John Dodaro 121 441 18:41.93 2:03:13.42 2:31.09
MORGANTOWN Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 241 Team Score (times): 1:26:35.41 Average Time: 17:19.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 957 Jackson Core 7 7 16:14.69 16:14.69 0:00.00
2 975 Quinn Jacquez 30 37 17:09.92 33:24.61 0:55.23
3 989 Jackson Snyder 63 100 17:38.94 51:03.55 1:24.25
4 988 Charles Smith 68 168 17:42.69 1:08:46.24 1:28.00
5 1003 Landon Young 73 241 17:49.17 1:26:35.41 1:34.48
6 958 Preston Core 82 323 17:58.94 1:44:34.35 1:44.25
7 982 Brady Mudry 99 422 18:15.19 2:02:49.54 2:00.50
8 984 Jeffrey Poach More Than 7 18:26.20 2:21:15.74 2:11.51
9 952 Xavier Adams More Than 7 18:44.99 2:40:00.73 2:30.30
10 966 Nathan Goldcamp More Than 7 18:55.37 2:58:56.10 2:40.68
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 287 Team Score (times): 1:27:56.34 Average Time: 17:35.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1878 Zach Conner 23 23 16:58.88 16:58.88 0:00.00
2 1897 Aaron Skerbetz 42 65 17:21.13 34:20.01 0:22.25
3 1875 Jake Borgesi 52 117 17:31.44 51:51.45 0:32.56
4 1896 Drake Simpson 83 200 17:59.45 1:09:50.90 1:00.57
5 1900 Drew Whiteside 87 287 18:05.44 1:27:56.34 1:06.56
6 1874 Zachary Betz 131 418 18:49.94 1:46:46.28 1:51.06
7 1884 Roman Galiato 135 553 18:55.16 2:05:41.44 1:56.28
CANON MAC Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 318 Team Score (times): 1:28:25.35 Average Time: 17:41.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 257 Doron Wudkwych 37 37 17:16.20 17:16.20 0:00.00
2 227 Logan Ford 47 84 17:25.17 34:41.37 0:08.97
3 254 Max Thomas 65 149 17:39.60 52:20.97 0:23.40
4 263 Thomas Zukowski 81 230 17:58.73 1:10:19.70 0:42.53
5 253 Matthew Thomas 88 318 18:05.65 1:28:25.35 0:49.45
6 243 Andrew Mcgee 100 418 18:16.13 1:46:41.48 0:59.93
7 217 Anthony Abbott 111 529 18:28.35 2:05:09.83 1:12.15
8 258 Josiah Wudkwych More Than 7 18:48.30 2:23:58.13 1:32.10
9 241 Connor Kelly More Than 7 19:07.18 2:43:05.31 1:50.98
10 231 Jordan Gasper More Than 7 19:12.65 3:02:17.96 1:56.45
WINCHESTER THURSTON BOYS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 327 Team Score (times): 1:28:33.16 Average Time: 17:42.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2189 Scott Routledge 9 9 16:31.70 16:31.70 0:00.00
2 2177 Sean Heintzleman 27 36 17:07.86 33:39.56 0:36.16
3 2172 Benjamin Bermann 50 86 17:28.80 51:08.36 0:57.10
4 2187 Gus Robinson 74 160 17:51.40 1:08:59.76 1:19.70
5 2176 Sam Freudenberg 167 327 19:33.40 1:28:33.16 3:01.70
USC Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 328 Team Score (times): 1:28:21.81 Average Time: 17:40.36
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2068 Alex Shaw 10 10 16:37.44 16:37.44 0:00.00
2 2074 Kasey Turner 35 45 17:14.18 33:51.62 0:36.74
3 2059 Nathaniel Paul 90 135 18:07.24 51:58.86 1:29.80
4 2071 Robert Shontz 95 230 18:09.66 1:10:08.52 1:32.22
5 2042 Mahesh Lakshminarayanan 98 328 18:13.29 1:28:21.81 1:35.85
6 2066 Derek Schuster 122 450 18:42.54 1:47:04.35 2:05.10
7 2047 Joseph Markovitz 127 577 18:47.20 2:05:51.55 2:09.76
8 2040 Owen Knight More Than 7 19:14.19 2:25:05.74 2:36.75
9 2030 Carter Gerlach More Than 7 19:31.94 2:44:37.68 2:54.50
10 2064 Ryan Sarkett More Than 7 19:49.45 3:04:27.13 3:12.01
KISKI AREA Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 355 Team Score (times): 1:29:07.37 Average Time: 17:49.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 768 Matt Dongiavanni 31 31 17:10.12 17:10.12 0:00.00
2 771 Jake Folaron 36 67 17:14.39 34:24.51 0:04.27
3 784 Yunar Sesmas 79 146 17:57.94 52:22.45 0:47.82
4 774 Antonio Giordano 93 239 18:09.47 1:10:31.92 0:59.35
5 767 Noah Boyle 116 355 18:35.45 1:29:07.37 1:25.33
6 772 Joseph George 130 485 18:49.26 1:47:56.63 1:39.14
7 782 Lewis Seba 181 666 20:11.19 2:08:07.82 3:01.07
SENECA VALLEY Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 356 Team Score (times): 1:28:53.83 Average Time: 17:46.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1755 Noah Petersen 11 11 16:43.86 16:43.86 0:00.00
2 1753 Adam Owori 67 78 17:42.59 34:26.45 0:58.73
3 1751 Mateo Murra 78 156 17:56.89 52:23.34 1:13.03
4 1777 Sebastian Wary 94 250 18:09.66 1:10:33.00 1:25.80
5 1714 Jonah Dewitt 106 356 18:20.83 1:28:53.83 1:36.97
6 1717 Justin Domencic 115 471 18:33.43 1:47:27.26 1:49.57
7 1719 Andrew Drozynski 134 605 18:53.95 2:06:21.21 2:10.09
8 1737 Austin Leake More Than 7 19:02.45 2:25:23.66 2:18.59
9 1718 Zach Donaldson More Than 7 19:36.88 2:45:00.54 2:53.02
CATHEDRAL PREP Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 392 Team Score (times): 1:29:46.08 Average Time: 17:57.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 297 Devan Bailey 15 15 16:52.44 16:52.44 0:00.00
2 298 Andrew Brown 43 58 17:21.30 34:13.74 0:28.86
3 307 Kaemen Smith 76 134 17:51.94 52:05.68 0:59.50
4 299 Luke Brown 103 237 18:19.45 1:10:25.13 1:27.01
5 301 Charles Caryl 155 392 19:20.95 1:29:46.08 2:28.51
6 304 Jake Liederbach 199 591 21:10.23 1:50:56.31 4:17.79
7 302 Logan Catrabone 203 794 21:35.44 2:12:31.75 4:43.00
HURRICANE Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 417 Team Score (times): 1:29:36.56 Average Time: 17:55.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 708 Wyatt Hanshaw 3 3 16:06.78 16:06.78 0:00.00
2 710 Nick Kennedy 59 62 17:37.45 33:44.23 1:30.67
3 701 Austin Casey 112 174 18:29.38 52:13.61 2:22.60
4 702 Brady Dawkins 118 292 18:37.75 1:10:51.36 2:30.97
5 704 Dawson Haddox 125 417 18:45.20 1:29:36.56 2:38.42
6 707 Case Hanshaw 129 546 18:48.85 1:48:25.41 2:42.07
7 700 Isaiah Burns 143 689 19:04.33 2:07:29.74 2:57.55
8 709 Andrew Harmon More Than 7 19:08.19 2:26:37.93 3:01.41
9 715 Sam Warner More Than 7 19:15.45 2:45:53.38 3:08.67
10 706 Chris Hall More Than 7 19:56.54 3:05:49.92 3:49.76
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 425 Team Score (times): 1:30:00.50 Average Time: 18:00.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1462 Zack Marmol 8 8 16:22.69 16:22.69 0:00.00
2 1441 Jake Bode 51 59 17:29.82 33:52.51 1:07.13
3 1450 Tyler Derose 89 148 18:05.65 51:58.16 1:42.96
4 1451 Lucas Dunst 137 285 18:58.83 1:10:56.99 2:36.14
5 1435 Jack Ambrosini 140 425 19:03.51 1:30:00.50 2:40.82
6 1458 Paul Krueger 141 566 19:03.70 1:49:04.20 2:41.01
7 1474 Danny Smail 148 714 19:13.25 2:08:17.45 2:50.56
MOON Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 449 Team Score (times): 1:30:38.07 Average Time: 18:07.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 934 Lucas Reese 24 24 17:01.61 17:01.61 0:00.00
2 918 Justin Kocur 69 93 17:44.27 34:45.88 0:42.66
3 949 John Yanosick 104 197 18:20.80 53:06.68 1:19.19
4 910 Luke Galosi 114 311 18:32.20 1:11:38.88 1:30.59
5 892 Tyler Anderson 138 449 18:59.19 1:30:38.07 1:57.58
6 889 Nick Abegg 166 615 19:31.16 1:50:09.23 2:29.55
7 929 Aiden O'donnell 168 783 19:34.44 2:09:43.67 2:32.83
8 948 Patrick Whartenby More Than 7 20:21.94 2:30:05.61 3:20.33
9 931 Tyler Pond More Than 7 20:22.75 2:50:28.36 3:21.14
10 930 Liam O'mahony More Than 7 21:51.70 3:12:20.06 4:50.09
MARS Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 483 Team Score (times): 1:30:51.65 Average Time: 18:10.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 865 Zachary Leachman 4 4 16:09.82 16:09.82 0:00.00
2 844 Dylan Becker 84 88 18:00.16 34:09.98 1:50.34
3 873 Jack Olshenske 92 180 18:08.45 52:18.43 1:58.63
4 883 Ryan Steigerwald 146 326 19:10.82 1:11:29.25 3:01.00
5 849 John Dunn 157 483 19:22.40 1:30:51.65 3:12.58
6 864 Lucas Kuremsky 188 671 20:26.58 1:51:18.23 4:16.76
7 885 Conor Tomcik 194 865 20:37.17 2:11:55.40 4:27.35
8 863 Anuj Kaul More Than 7 20:51.17 2:32:46.57 4:41.35
9 871 Connor Mcchesney More Than 7 20:51.19 2:53:37.76 4:41.37
10 867 Grant Lloyd More Than 7 22:01.61 3:15:39.37 5:51.79
BALDWIN Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 515 Team Score (times): 1:31:57.58 Average Time: 18:23.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 71 Dominick Ditoro 44 44 17:22.11 17:22.11 0:00.00
2 80 Bobby Konesky 48 92 17:27.39 34:49.50 0:05.28
3 92 Zach Wyse 109 201 18:26.51 53:16.01 1:04.40
4 87 Xander Rayburg 145 346 19:06.38 1:12:22.39 1:44.27
5 82 Brandon Lorkovic 169 515 19:35.19 1:31:57.58 2:13.08
6 76 Caden Harsh 175 690 19:53.51 1:51:51.09 2:31.40
7 91 Kody Trolle 183 873 20:15.86 2:12:06.95 2:53.75
8 67 Zack Pender More Than 7 20:25.18 2:32:32.13 3:03.07
9 86 Cody Randal More Than 7 21:13.50 2:53:45.63 3:51.39
10 70 Mitch Davis More Than 7 23:22.50 3:17:08.13 6:00.39
PINE RICHLAND Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 525 Team Score (times): 1:32:00.02 Average Time: 18:24.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1527 Victor Williams 56 56 17:32.86 17:32.86 0:00.00
2 1516 George Nix 101 157 18:17.37 35:50.23 0:44.51
3 1505 Nick Labuda 110 267 18:27.94 54:18.17 0:55.08
4 1489 Chris Fisher 119 386 18:39.57 1:12:57.74 1:06.71
5 1522 Quinn Pritchard 139 525 19:02.28 1:32:00.02 1:29.42
6 1508 Joseph London 151 676 19:18.14 1:51:18.16 1:45.28
7 1504 Daniel Krill 153 829 19:18.34 2:10:36.50 1:45.48
8 1497 Max Hudak More Than 7 19:20.57 2:29:57.07 1:47.71
9 1517 Colby Ohlund More Than 7 19:27.58 2:49:24.65 1:54.72
10 1492 Logan Guise More Than 7 20:01.43 3:09:26.08 2:28.57
HEMPFILED (7) Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 541 Team Score (times): 1:32:32.50 Average Time: 18:30.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 667 Trevor Verkleeren 29 29 17:09.70 17:09.70 0:00.00
2 656 Jacob Rzempoluch 60 89 17:37.74 34:47.44 0:28.04
3 670 Ben Wonderling 142 231 19:03.93 53:51.37 1:54.23
4 640 Derick Jacob 154 385 19:19.55 1:13:10.92 2:09.85
5 639 Luke Husenitis 156 541 19:21.58 1:32:32.50 2:11.88
6 652 Isaiah Raimondo 174 715 19:52.44 1:52:24.94 2:42.74
7 633 Cole Ferris 182 897 20:11.95 2:12:36.89 3:02.25
8 623 Ryan Crooks More Than 7 20:14.43 2:32:51.32 3:04.73
9 629 Ezra Easley More Than 7 20:58.27 2:53:49.59 3:48.57
10 641 Jayson Jacob More Than 7 21:06.94 3:14:56.53 3:57.24
SHALER Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 546 Team Score (times): 1:36:51.75 Average Time: 19:22.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1863 Dalton Kalbaugh 16 16 16:53.91 16:53.91 0:00.00
2 1866 Tyler Paszkowski 53 69 17:31.85 34:25.76 0:37.94
3 1865 Ryan Paris 64 133 17:38.99 52:04.75 0:45.08
4 1872 Jonathan Zang 201 334 21:17.18 1:13:21.93 4:23.27
5 1864 Charles Neider 212 546 23:29.82 1:36:51.75 6:35.91
CONNELLSVILLE Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 574 Team Score (times): 1:32:56.32 Average Time: 18:35.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 379 Dominic Prestipino 62 62 17:38.79 17:38.79 0:00.00
2 361 Zach Bigam 72 134 17:46.91 35:25.70 0:08.12
3 364 Bruce Foster 123 257 18:44.45 54:10.15 1:05.66
4 365 Kyle Jordan 158 415 19:22.97 1:13:33.12 1:44.18
5 358 Tanner Ambrisco 159 574 19:23.20 1:32:56.32 1:44.41
6 363 Seth Durst 185 759 20:23.70 1:53:20.02 2:44.91
7 381 Aaron Zavatchan 216 975 24:09.85 2:17:29.87 6:31.06
8 369 Seth Kish More Than 7 24:12.45 2:41:42.32 6:33.66
9 374 Nathan Mongell More Than 7 27:41.19 3:09:23.51 10:02.40
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 625 Team Score (times): 1:34:48.32 Average Time: 18:57.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 126 Antonio Burkhart 26 26 17:06.87 17:06.87 0:00.00
2 131 James Counihan 91 117 18:07.38 35:14.25 1:00.51
3 135 Sean Heh 149 266 19:15.69 54:29.94 2:08.82
4 124 Jackson Banes 179 445 20:07.94 1:14:37.88 3:01.07
5 142 Dylan Shields 180 625 20:10.44 1:34:48.32 3:03.57
6 145 Alex Williams 195 820 20:39.94 1:55:28.26 3:33.07
HAMPTON Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 657 Team Score (times): 1:35:19.17 Average Time: 19:03.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 595 Josh Holmes 20 20 16:58.27 16:58.27 0:00.00
2 589 Joseph Fish 113 133 18:31.40 35:29.67 1:33.13
3 582 Michael Belch 162 295 19:26.69 54:56.36 2:28.42
4 609 Alan Wolfe 173 468 19:50.95 1:14:47.31 2:52.68
5 596 Sanjay Johnson 189 657 20:31.86 1:35:19.17 3:33.59
6 600 Jackson Mcgrath 191 848 20:35.70 1:55:54.87 3:37.43
7 604 Aiden Sawyer 193 1041 20:36.35 2:16:31.22 3:38.08
8 598 Zach Krills More Than 7 20:49.45 2:37:20.67 3:51.18
9 603 Quentin Romero-Lauro More Than 7 21:34.20 2:58:54.87 4:35.93
GATEWAY Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 657 Team Score (times): 1:35:19.63 Average Time: 19:03.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 557 Luke Whisel 66 66 17:39.70 17:39.70 0:00.00
2 556 Brady Sundin 85 151 18:00.17 35:39.87 0:20.47
3 555 Joseph Storey 144 295 19:05.95 54:45.82 1:26.25
4 551 Riley Pritchard 164 459 19:29.44 1:14:15.26 1:49.74
5 540 Liam Brown 198 657 21:04.37 1:35:19.63 3:24.67
6 543 Sasidhar Devabhaktuni 200 857 21:13.50 1:56:33.13 3:33.80
7 547 Christopher Guthrie 211 1068 23:01.94 2:19:35.07 5:22.24
8 538 Daylen Alston More Than 7 26:15.70 2:45:50.77 8:36.00
WEST ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 709 Team Score (times): 1:36:19.19 Average Time: 19:15.84
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2145 Anthony Snyder 86 86 18:04.21 18:04.21 0:00.00
2 2144 Aiden Sekelik 105 191 18:20.83 36:25.04 0:16.62
3 2138 Jacob Nemec 150 341 19:17.70 55:42.74 1:13.49
4 2121 Zach Davidson 178 519 20:03.57 1:15:46.31 1:59.36
5 2115 Luke Boni 190 709 20:32.88 1:36:19.19 2:28.67
6 2122 Broc Dawson 192 901 20:35.95 1:56:55.14 2:31.74
7 2135 Ronnie Matthews 206 1107 21:39.19 2:18:34.33 3:34.98
8 2137 Christopher Morrison More Than 7 21:52.92 2:40:27.25 3:48.71
N HILLS Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 710 Team Score (times): 1:35:26.26 Average Time: 19:05.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1285 Travis Larson 117 117 18:35.80 18:35.80 0:00.00
2 1294 Daniel Suchin 126 243 18:46.20 37:22.00 0:10.40
3 1282 Andrew Groll 136 379 18:55.37 56:17.37 0:19.57
4 1293 Alek Serowik 160 539 19:23.70 1:15:41.07 0:47.90
5 1278 Logan Baxter 171 710 19:45.19 1:35:26.26 1:09.39
6 1284 Lukas Hollenbeck 172 882 19:45.50 1:55:11.76 1:09.70
7 1291 Mason Richardson 196 1078 20:54.41 2:16:06.17 2:18.61
8 1300 Will Rodina More Than 7 22:13.20 2:38:19.37 3:37.40
9 1301 Brady Smith More Than 7 22:30.89 3:00:50.26 3:55.09
10 1299 Kyle Hayden More Than 7 33:23.32 3:34:13.58 14:47.52
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 745 Team Score (times): 1:36:33.11 Average Time: 19:18.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2198 Henry Anderson 128 128 18:47.44 18:47.44 0:00.00
2 2199 Zac Byrd 132 260 18:50.27 37:37.71 0:02.83
3 2202 Frank Kuna 147 407 19:12.84 56:50.55 0:25.40
4 2204 Isaac Vance 152 559 19:18.19 1:16:08.74 0:30.75
5 2201 Austin Krieger 186 745 20:24.37 1:36:33.11 1:36.93
PENN TRAFFORD Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 748 Team Score (times): 1:38:19.23 Average Time: 19:39.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1418 Patrick Driscoll 71 71 17:46.44 17:46.44 0:00.00
2 1432 Joseph Whipkey 102 173 18:19.20 36:05.64 0:32.76
3 1433 Haydon Wolfe 176 349 19:55.34 56:00.98 2:08.90
4 1431 Connor Watson 197 546 21:00.31 1:17:01.29 3:13.87
5 1426 Braden Schreyer 202 748 21:17.94 1:38:19.23 3:31.50
6 1429 Austin Valenta 218 966 25:45.44 2:04:04.67 7:59.00
ERIE Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 858 Team Score (times): 1:39:01.23 Average Time: 19:48.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 451 Matthew Schwartz 161 161 19:25.88 19:25.88 0:00.00
2 446 Zach Fenno 163 324 19:27.10 38:52.98 0:01.22
3 452 Ra'joune Spearman 170 494 19:43.17 58:36.15 0:17.29
4 450 Caleb Rainbow 177 671 19:59.62 1:18:35.77 0:33.74
5 444 Luke Andraso 187 858 20:25.46 1:39:01.23 0:59.58
6 448 Isaac Hammer 207 1065 22:11.77 2:01:13.00 2:45.89
7 455 Alex Thoma 210 1275 22:48.15 2:24:01.15 3:22.27
CARRICK Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:51:24.51 Average Time: 22:16.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 278 William Bowens 165 165 19:29.70 19:29.70 0:00.00
2 294 Damean Weiss 208 373 22:12.70 41:42.40 2:43.00
3 295 Dom Wiess 209 582 22:20.90 1:04:03.30 2:51.20
4 287 Niraj Napel 214 796 23:35.32 1:27:38.62 4:05.62
5 293 Nolan Schlick 215 1011 23:45.89 1:51:24.51 4:16.19
6 285 Matt Marz 219 1230 26:16.94 2:17:41.45 6:47.24
7 288 Gage Parker 221 1451 27:58.95 2:45:40.40 8:29.25
PENN HILLS Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:51:18.06 Average Time: 22:15.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1412 Hunter Shields 184 184 20:18.49 20:18.49 0:00.00
2 1408 Luke Hansen 204 388 21:37.69 41:56.18 1:19.20
3 1410 Darien Mallory 205 593 21:37.86 1:03:34.04 1:19.37
4 1413 Nathaniel Stefan 213 806 23:33.82 1:27:07.86 3:15.33
5 1407 Josh Gerken 217 1023 24:10.20 1:51:18.06 3:51.71
6 1409 Devonte Kelly 220 1243 27:55.90 2:19:13.96 7:37.41
PGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1534 Conor Downs Less Than 5 18:18.58 18:18.58 0:00.00
2 1541 Anthony Ragan Less Than 5 18:33.94 36:52.52 0:15.36
3 1537 Blake Hammer Less Than 5 18:52.10 55:44.62 0:33.52
4 1530 Joe Cirilano Less Than 5 19:16.20 1:15:00.82 0:57.62
WOODLAND HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2192 Jeremy Arbster Less Than 5 23:37.54 23:37.54 0:00.00
2 2194 Markell Feaster-Coleman Less Than 5 25:44.32 49:21.86 2:06.78
FREEDOM BOYS (7) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 535 Adam Hessler Less Than 5 16:14.77 16:14.77 0:00.00
2 534 Jacob Harp Less Than 5 20:44.20 36:58.97 4:29.43