RED,WHITE,BLUE XC INVITE AA/A BOYS
September 07, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
A BOYS
A TEAMS
RIVERVIEW Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 1:27:34.95 Average Time: 17:30.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1647 Mason Ochs 1 1 16:44.32 16:44.32 0:00.00
2 1640 Gideon Deasy 4 5 17:00.23 33:44.55 0:15.91
3 1655 Jacob Sullivan 10 15 17:47.44 51:31.99 1:03.12
4 1659 Lucas Wilton 13 28 17:59.55 1:09:31.54 1:15.23
5 1654 Parker Steele 14 42 18:03.41 1:27:34.95 1:19.09
6 1644 Ty Laughlin 18 60 18:24.93 1:45:59.88 1:40.61
7 1643 Erik Ketterer 21 81 18:49.52 2:04:49.40 2:05.20
8 1657 Ben Swensen More Than 7 19:14.69 2:24:04.09 2:30.37
9 1652 Aidan Sebastian More Than 7 21:16.42 2:45:20.51 4:32.10
EDEN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:33:32.31 Average Time: 18:42.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 403 Eric Gronbeck 8 8 17:33.44 17:33.44 0:00.00
2 398 Sean Aiken 11 19 17:49.62 35:23.06 0:16.18
3 411 Wesley Rodu 16 35 18:23.91 53:46.97 0:50.47
4 399 Ian Bilger 28 63 19:20.93 1:13:07.90 1:47.49
5 404 Brandon Gunzburg 55 118 20:24.41 1:33:32.31 2:50.97
6 402 Alex Diaz 61 179 21:08.72 1:54:41.03 3:35.28
7 405 Collin Hicks 82 261 22:43.44 2:17:24.47 5:10.00
KANE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:36:18.10 Average Time: 19:15.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 764 John Wolfe 20 20 18:27.17 18:27.17 0:00.00
2 755 Tyler Bernecky 22 42 18:55.41 37:22.58 0:28.24
3 757 Chad Greville 29 71 19:30.19 56:52.77 1:03.02
4 765 Jordan Wolfe 31 102 19:41.94 1:16:34.71 1:14.77
5 754 Jack Bell 33 135 19:43.39 1:36:18.10 1:16.22
6 763 Brennan Smith 48 183 19:59.62 1:56:17.72 1:32.45
7 759 Jacob Jensen 100 283 26:28.37 2:22:46.09 8:01.20
8 762 Kieran Pierotti More Than 7 34:41.10 2:57:27.19 16:13.93
MARION CENTER Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:35:35.26 Average Time: 19:07.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 819 Hunter Armstrong 2 2 16:54.68 16:54.68 0:00.00
2 836 Tyler Sacco 26 28 19:15.55 36:10.23 2:20.87
3 838 Anthony Scott 27 55 19:17.18 55:27.41 2:22.50
4 841 Levi Waltermire 41 96 19:52.99 1:15:20.40 2:58.31
5 833 Isaac Ryer 52 148 20:14.86 1:35:35.26 3:20.18
6 822 James Clark 60 208 21:04.19 1:56:39.45 4:09.51
7 825 Rhys Davies 79 287 22:24.41 2:19:03.86 5:29.73
ELK CO CATHOLIC Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:36:00.61 Average Time: 19:12.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 437 Ben Hoffman 3 3 16:57.80 16:57.80 0:00.00
2 443 Joe Wolfe 6 9 17:27.24 34:25.04 0:29.44
3 441 Alex Miller 25 34 19:12.44 53:37.48 2:14.64
4 442 Adam Straub 34 68 19:43.94 1:13:21.42 2:46.14
5 436 Julian Funaki 80 148 22:39.19 1:36:00.61 5:41.39
6 434 Owen Daghir 83 231 23:00.58 1:59:01.19 6:02.78
7 439 Jacob Ingram 95 326 24:36.86 2:23:38.05 7:39.06
CHARTIERS HOUSTON Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:35:41.89 Average Time: 19:08.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 354 Alex Siege 9 9 17:44.13 17:44.13 0:00.00
2 349 Ryan Jardine 15 24 18:23.51 36:07.64 0:39.38
3 348 Austin Filby 24 48 19:12.12 55:19.76 1:27.99
4 345 Chase Bitz 49 97 20:01.69 1:15:21.45 2:17.56
5 346 Corey Blommel 54 151 20:20.44 1:35:41.89 2:36.31
6 355 Tim Urban 56 207 20:35.44 1:56:17.33 2:51.31
7 350 Nick Keuper 87 294 23:26.69 2:19:44.02 5:42.56
8 353 Ben Sapienza More Than 7 27:17.19 2:47:01.21 9:33.06
AVONWORTH BOYS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:36:14.74 Average Time: 19:14.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 38 Jackson Habala 5 5 17:14.12 17:14.12 0:00.00
2 55 Matt Purcell 30 35 19:30.69 36:44.81 2:16.57
3 48 Ben Monti 36 71 19:45.61 56:30.42 2:31.49
4 43 David Kujawinski 40 111 19:50.88 1:16:21.30 2:36.76
5 61 Luke Wagner 43 154 19:53.44 1:36:14.74 2:39.32
6 42 Eli Kauer 45 199 19:54.74 1:56:09.48 2:40.62
7 62 Luke Woodfill 51 250 20:13.66 2:16:23.14 2:59.54
OLSH Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 1:40:54.36 Average Time: 20:10.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1399 Finn Sweeney 12 12 17:52.44 17:52.44 0:00.00
2 1397 Matthew Rees 23 35 19:03.44 36:55.88 1:11.00
3 1392 Ryan Kozy 38 73 19:46.81 56:42.69 1:54.37
4 1400 Peter Sweeney 75 148 21:59.23 1:18:41.92 4:06.79
5 1403 Antonio Votour 77 225 22:12.44 1:40:54.36 4:20.00
6 1394 Gordon Merriman 88 313 23:35.19 2:04:29.55 5:42.75
7 1401 Michael Urban 89 402 23:45.89 2:28:15.44 5:53.45
ST MARYS WV Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 1:40:26.09 Average Time: 20:05.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1926 Jacob Elder 19 19 18:26.34 18:26.34 0:00.00
2 1937 Blake Stanton 37 56 19:45.62 38:11.96 1:19.28
3 1931 Carson Miller 53 109 20:16.68 58:28.64 1:50.34
4 1933 Waylon Moore 57 166 20:40.26 1:19:08.90 2:13.92
5 1935 Peyton Oliver 63 229 21:17.19 1:40:26.09 2:50.85
6 1922 Trey Cummings 66 295 21:23.32 2:01:49.41 2:56.98
7 1930 Landon Kimball 94 389 24:33.19 2:26:22.60 6:06.85
KISKI PREP Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 279 Team Score (times): 1:44:02.40 Average Time: 20:48.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 794 Ryan Pettes 32 32 19:43.17 19:43.17 0:00.00
2 790 Eli Baumbach 50 82 20:08.69 39:51.86 0:25.52
3 789 Sulayman Bah 62 144 21:16.21 1:01:08.07 1:33.04
4 791 Griffin Hill 67 211 21:26.15 1:22:34.22 1:42.98
5 792 Corben Kohut 68 279 21:28.18 1:44:02.40 1:45.01
CARLYNTON Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 281 Team Score (times): 1:44:37.02 Average Time: 20:55.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 271 Michael Kozy 17 17 18:24.44 18:24.44 0:00.00
2 265 Chase Brandebura 39 56 19:49.44 38:13.88 1:25.00
3 264 Aaron Anthony 69 125 21:29.20 59:43.08 3:04.76
4 276 Maxwell Samangy 70 195 21:30.62 1:21:13.70 3:06.18
5 273 Sebastian O'leary 86 281 23:23.32 1:44:37.02 4:58.88
6 268 Robby Good 103 384 27:13.90 2:11:50.92 8:49.46
SHADY SIDE Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 291 Team Score (times): 1:44:05.80 Average Time: 20:49.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1848 Adam Lauer 7 7 17:32.93 17:32.93 0:00.00
2 1847 Thompson Lau 58 65 20:42.69 38:15.62 3:09.76
3 1838 Andrew Fergus 72 137 21:34.44 59:50.06 4:01.51
4 1845 Aniket Kumta 76 213 22:00.45 1:21:50.51 4:27.52
5 1859 Ahmer Shaikh 78 291 22:15.29 1:44:05.80 4:42.36
6 1853 Ganesh Pennathur 91 382 24:02.12 2:08:07.92 6:29.19
7 1854 Alex Reuter 93 475 24:16.15 2:32:24.07 6:43.22
8 1842 Vishnu Gosai More Than 7 25:18.69 2:57:42.76 7:45.76
HOMER CITY Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times): 1:45:33.49 Average Time: 21:06.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 691 Isaac Kelly 35 35 19:45.19 19:45.19 0:00.00
2 694 Wyatt Mcelheny 47 82 19:57.94 39:43.13 0:12.75
3 687 Gavin Brown 64 146 21:19.65 1:01:02.78 1:34.46
4 686 Caden Brown 74 220 21:49.52 1:22:52.30 2:04.33
5 688 Josh Diecidue 81 301 22:41.19 1:45:33.49 2:56.00
WEST GREENE Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 358 Team Score (times): 1:50:35.68 Average Time: 22:07.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2154 Levi Corbly 46 46 19:54.75 19:54.75 0:00.00
2 2158 Kaden Shields 59 105 20:59.13 40:53.88 1:04.38
3 2151 Nash Bloom 71 176 21:32.25 1:02:26.13 1:37.50
4 2160 Parker Smith 90 266 23:54.41 1:26:20.54 3:59.66
5 2162 Ian Vandyne 92 358 24:15.14 1:50:35.68 4:20.39
SEWICKLEY Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 383 Team Score (times): 1:54:41.23 Average Time: 22:56.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1822 Matthew Meakem 42 42 19:53.35 19:53.35 0:00.00
2 1827 Samuel Rampelt 73 115 21:48.94 41:42.29 1:55.59
3 1828 Zachary Rampelt 84 199 23:16.19 1:04:58.48 3:22.84
4 1821 Ben Madison 85 284 23:17.19 1:28:15.67 3:23.84
5 1818 Connery Brown 99 383 26:25.56 1:54:41.23 6:32.21
6 1825 Jerry Pang 101 484 26:42.62 2:21:23.85 6:49.27
7 1820 Leo Farmerie 102 586 27:04.15 2:48:28.00 7:10.80
8 1831 Robin Wang More Than 7 31:25.94 3:19:53.94 11:32.59
9 1830 Jiaji Wang More Than 7 32:14.36 3:52:08.30 12:21.01
10 1823 Tim Mooney More Than 7 32:20.94 4:24:29.24 12:27.59
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 400 Team Score (times): 1:56:36.46 Average Time: 23:19.29
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1792 Austin Stewart 44 44 19:54.14 19:54.14 0:00.00
2 1784 Ben Clarke 65 109 21:23.11 41:17.25 1:28.97
3 1793 Orlando Watson 96 205 24:40.10 1:05:57.35 4:45.96
4 1790 Luc Normandy 97 302 25:02.42 1:30:59.77 5:08.28
5 1786 Carl Handelsman 98 400 25:36.69 1:56:36.46 5:42.55
BISHOP CANEVIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 157 Trey Varley Less Than 5 18:59.69 18:59.69 0:00.00
2 154 Adam Reyes Less Than 5 22:25.19 41:24.88 3:25.50
3 148 Thomas Deasy Less Than 5 28:51.44 1:10:16.32 9:51.75
NORTHGATE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1304 Paul Baldauff Less Than 5 18:12.73 18:12.73 0:00.00
2 1312 Nate O'mara Less Than 5 22:18.35 40:31.08 4:05.62
3 1309 Declan Klein Less Than 5 22:31.13 1:03:02.21 4:18.40
4 1302 Andrew Baldauff Less Than 5 22:46.94 1:25:49.15 4:34.21
REDEEMER LUTHERAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1601 Nathan Jackson Less Than 5 22:48.40 22:48.40 0:00.00
2 1603 Peter Van Wyk Less Than 5 23:10.94 45:59.34 0:22.54
3 1602 Christian Loewe Less Than 5 23:34.67 1:09:34.01 0:46.27
SEEDS OF FAITH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1697 Caeden King Less Than 5 19:23.88 19:23.88 0:00.00
TRINITY CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2016 Hayden Verhill Less Than 5 17:16.90 17:16.90 0:00.00
2 2015 Evan Maley Less Than 5 25:08.44 42:25.34 7:51.54
VINCENTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2099 Wray Jones Less Than 5 20:51.67 20:51.67 0:00.00
2 2104 Patrick Veazey Less Than 5 21:09.48 42:01.15 0:17.81
3 2102 Eion Mckernan Less Than 5 21:44.83 1:03:45.98 0:53.16
WASHINGTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2109 Ethan Fine Less Than 5 19:34.19 19:34.19 0:00.00
2 2108 Michael Ewing Less Than 5 20:55.19 40:29.38 1:21.00
3 2113 Connor Roberts Less Than 5 23:04.69 1:03:34.07 3:30.50
4 2111 Maddox Kehn Less Than 5 24:49.19 1:28:23.26 5:15.00
CLARION Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 356 Nathaniel Lerch Less Than 5 17:16.19 17:16.19 0:00.00
SETON LASALLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1799 Patrick Guinee Less Than 5 20:41.44 20:41.44 0:00.00
2 1798 Anthony George Less Than 5 22:52.19 43:33.63 2:10.75
3 1807 Matt Michaux Less Than 5 23:18.83 1:06:52.46 2:37.39
4 1803 Peter Kutschke Less Than 5 23:49.71 1:30:42.17 3:08.27
STEEL VALLEY BOYS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1943 Mark Fulmore Less Than 5 25:09.94 25:09.94 0:00.00
2 1947 Brandon Mains Less Than 5 26:24.35 51:34.29 1:14.41
3 1949 David Packer Less Than 5 34:31.94 1:26:06.23 9:22.00
4 1951 Mason Wright Less Than 5 34:56.75 2:01:02.98 9:46.81
Detail Team Results - Boys
AA BOYS
AA TEAMS
CENTRAL CAMBRIA Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:27:46.06 Average Time: 17:33.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 322 Nate Kuntz 9 9 17:13.44 17:13.44 0:00.00
2 311 Toby Cree 12 21 17:19.12 34:32.56 0:05.68
3 318 Ike Haycisak 15 36 17:30.44 52:03.00 0:17.00
4 329 Devon Morgan 22 58 17:50.82 1:09:53.82 0:37.38
5 316 Tyler Gibson 23 81 17:52.24 1:27:46.06 0:38.80
6 342 Eli Wandel 24 105 17:53.68 1:45:39.74 0:40.24
7 326 Adam Lechleitner 25 130 17:58.93 2:03:38.67 0:45.49
8 327 Aiden Lechleitner More Than 7 18:29.82 2:22:08.49 1:16.38
9 339 Evan Thomas More Than 7 18:51.00 2:40:59.49 1:37.56
10 337 Jack Soyka More Than 7 20:04.92 3:01:04.41 2:51.48
INDIANA Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:27:46.46 Average Time: 17:33.29
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 721 Kendall Branan 3 3 16:40.66 16:40.66 0:00.00
2 717 Joel Beckwith 11 14 17:17.50 33:58.16 0:36.84
3 752 Julian Yerger 18 32 17:37.42 51:35.58 0:56.76
4 730 Jack Finegan 27 59 18:04.44 1:09:40.02 1:23.78
5 728 Tucker Davis 29 88 18:06.44 1:27:46.46 1:25.78
6 725 Jack Cikowski 40 128 18:34.85 1:46:21.31 1:54.19
7 746 Isaac Roadman 45 173 18:47.27 2:05:08.58 2:06.61
8 744 Owen Putt More Than 7 19:19.18 2:24:27.76 2:38.52
9 731 Maddux Fisanich More Than 7 19:24.20 2:43:51.96 2:43.54
10 748 Hunter Smathers More Than 7 19:29.40 3:03:21.36 2:48.74
BEAVER Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:28:54.27 Average Time: 17:46.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 105 Will Lamb 1 1 16:19.44 16:19.44 0:00.00
2 99 Chris Gordon 14 15 17:28.44 33:47.88 1:09.00
3 100 Joe Gordon 26 41 17:59.34 51:47.22 1:39.90
4 102 Adam Klenovich 35 76 18:24.11 1:10:11.33 2:04.67
5 114 Cj Oravitz 43 119 18:42.94 1:28:54.27 2:23.50
6 111 Gio Nuzzo 73 192 20:01.20 1:48:55.47 3:41.76
7 117 Jack Thompson-Graves 93 285 21:45.94 2:10:41.41 5:26.50
8 109 Noah Lytle More Than 7 21:53.12 2:32:34.53 5:33.68
9 107 Danny Lytle More Than 7 22:58.76 2:55:33.29 6:39.32
10 112 Matt Nuzzo More Than 7 23:06.67 3:18:39.96 6:47.23
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:29:14.78 Average Time: 17:50.96
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1625 Lucas Pajak 4 4 16:44.93 16:44.93 0:00.00
2 1608 Ben Daerr 7 11 17:11.19 33:56.12 0:26.26
3 1612 Ethan Gamble 19 30 17:38.38 51:34.50 0:53.45
4 1635 Lorenzo Zeni 42 72 18:36.34 1:10:10.84 1:51.41
5 1634 Nick Whaley 52 124 19:03.94 1:29:14.78 2:19.01
6 1622 David Molisee 65 189 19:32.94 1:48:47.72 2:48.01
7 1606 Dominic Bottino 75 264 20:02.69 2:08:50.41 3:17.76
8 1607 Shane Burkholder More Than 7 20:04.44 2:28:54.85 3:19.51
9 1620 Vincent Lombardi More Than 7 20:41.80 2:49:36.65 3:56.87
10 1609 Ian Dolfi More Than 7 22:19.16 3:11:55.81 5:34.23
GREENSBURG SALEM Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:29:55.31 Average Time: 17:59.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 565 Quintin Gatons 5 5 16:46.77 16:46.77 0:00.00
2 580 Dominic Zucco 20 25 17:43.11 34:29.88 0:56.34
3 561 Noah Calisti 32 57 18:16.94 52:46.82 1:30.17
4 567 Charles Johnson 38 95 18:33.80 1:11:20.62 1:47.03
5 577 Jacob Smith 39 134 18:34.69 1:29:55.31 1:47.92
6 579 Tyler Vandenberg 55 189 19:06.41 1:49:01.72 2:19.64
7 564 Zac Galdo 57 246 19:16.69 2:08:18.41 2:29.92
8 573 Dante Parson More Than 7 19:53.93 2:28:12.34 3:07.16
PUNXSUTAWNEY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:30:50.76 Average Time: 18:10.15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1561 Aiden Mclaughlin 10 10 17:15.68 17:15.68 0:00.00
2 1572 Andrew Wehrle 16 26 17:31.69 34:47.37 0:16.01
3 1556 Corbin Heitzenrater 30 56 18:08.76 52:56.13 0:53.08
4 1559 Emmet Jamieson 36 92 18:30.19 1:11:26.32 1:14.51
5 1571 Eric Surkala 61 153 19:24.44 1:30:50.76 2:08.76
6 1548 Andrew Barnoff 62 215 19:24.67 1:50:15.43 2:08.99
7 1566 Sam Rodgers 64 279 19:29.58 2:09:45.01 2:13.90
LAUREL HIGHLANDS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:31:29.85 Average Time: 18:17.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 802 Brendan Kopich 8 8 17:11.82 17:11.82 0:00.00
2 805 Issac Meeder 21 29 17:48.61 35:00.43 0:36.79
3 797 Joe Casteel 28 57 18:04.64 53:05.07 0:52.82
4 803 Brett Lemansky 34 91 18:21.89 1:11:26.96 1:10.07
5 796 Michael Brown 76 167 20:02.89 1:31:29.85 2:51.07
6 816 Ryan Vanverth 79 246 20:10.20 1:51:40.05 2:58.38
7 808 Jacob Nicola 87 333 20:34.69 2:12:14.74 3:22.87
N CATHOLIC BOYS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 1:33:31.62 Average Time: 18:42.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1257 Zach Cozza 31 31 18:14.94 18:14.94 0:00.00
2 1259 Joe Harmanos 33 64 18:20.94 36:35.88 0:06.00
3 1271 Owen Schessler 44 108 18:46.19 55:22.07 0:31.25
4 1253 Zachary Baker 49 157 18:58.67 1:14:20.74 0:43.73
5 1256 Ben Capozzi 56 213 19:10.88 1:33:31.62 0:55.94
6 1276 Tommy Zentner 81 294 20:14.66 1:53:46.28 1:59.72
7 1274 Adam Zalenski 86 380 20:32.33 2:14:18.61 2:17.39
8 1269 Tim Roos More Than 7 20:50.70 2:35:09.31 2:35.76
9 1270 Andrew Schafale More Than 7 22:18.74 2:57:28.05 4:03.80
ST FRANCIS DESALES BOYS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:33:41.52 Average Time: 18:44.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1687 John Shoemaker 13 13 17:24.41 17:24.41 0:00.00
2 1686 Aiden Shannon 50 63 19:02.34 36:26.75 1:37.93
3 2242 Adam Weithman 51 114 19:03.57 55:30.32 1:39.16
4 1670 Brendan Lackey 53 167 19:04.99 1:14:35.31 1:40.58
5 1693 Owen Weikert 54 221 19:06.21 1:33:41.52 1:41.80
6 1694 Aiden Williams 66 287 19:42.44 1:53:23.96 2:18.03
7 1683 Isaiah Rush 67 354 19:44.94 2:13:08.90 2:20.53
8 1661 Nico Cadena More Than 7 20:13.65 2:33:22.55 2:49.24
9 1674 Eric Michitsch More Than 7 21:10.50 2:54:33.05 3:46.09
10 1682 Isaac Rush More Than 7 21:28.99 3:16:02.04 4:04.58
BLACKHAWK Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 1:34:37.86 Average Time: 18:55.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 159 Jack Aulbach 2 2 16:28.85 16:28.85 0:00.00
2 177 Evan Krut 58 60 19:16.94 35:45.79 2:48.09
3 165 Nolan Finkbeiner 59 119 19:18.69 55:04.48 2:49.84
4 194 Aidan Thellman 68 187 19:45.19 1:14:49.67 3:16.34
5 182 Zander Mckeel 70 257 19:48.19 1:34:37.86 3:19.34
6 189 Ethan Papa 77 334 20:03.50 1:54:41.36 3:34.65
7 183 Max Miller 82 416 20:14.66 2:14:56.02 3:45.81
8 186 Graeme O'leary More Than 7 20:32.13 2:35:28.15 4:03.28
9 181 Sam Lowery More Than 7 20:38.23 2:56:06.38 4:09.38
10 169 Noah Goehring More Than 7 23:28.39 3:19:34.77 6:59.54
QUAKER VALLEY Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times): 1:35:14.17 Average Time: 19:02.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1578 Daniel Ford 6 6 16:59.63 16:59.63 0:00.00
2 1591 Nicholas Pascarella 46 52 18:49.93 35:49.56 1:50.30
3 1583 Luke Hotchkiss 47 99 18:50.94 54:40.50 1:51.31
4 1580 Nico Guild 80 179 20:12.19 1:14:52.69 3:12.56
5 1594 Henry Wagner 84 263 20:21.48 1:35:14.17 3:21.85
6 1595 Owen Wagner 85 348 20:28.94 1:55:43.11 3:29.31
7 1592 Bobby Patterson 91 439 20:51.20 2:16:34.31 3:51.57
8 1584 William Kirk More Than 7 21:01.58 2:37:35.89 4:01.95
AMBRIDGE Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 1:35:43.94 Average Time: 19:08.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 17 Ryan Krokonko 17 17 17:34.36 17:34.36 0:00.00
2 21 Hudson Mcgeorge 48 65 18:54.19 36:28.55 1:19.83
3 5 Johnathan Ciani 60 125 19:21.19 55:49.74 1:46.83
4 12 Conner Finnegan 71 196 19:56.59 1:15:46.33 2:22.23
5 8 Logan Erickson 72 268 19:57.61 1:35:43.94 2:23.25
6 4 Jayden Bowman 89 357 20:43.69 1:56:27.63 3:09.33
7 18 Brandon Lewis 92 449 21:02.69 2:17:30.32 3:28.33
8 25 Dakota Pritchard More Than 7 21:40.38 2:39:10.70 4:06.02
9 24 Anthony Presto More Than 7 22:06.69 3:01:17.39 4:32.33
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 345 Team Score (times): 1:41:07.32 Average Time: 20:13.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2011 Gabe Snyder 37 37 18:32.63 18:32.63 0:00.00
2 2010 Kaiden Smith 41 78 18:35.33 37:07.96 0:02.70
3 1993 Kyler Bender 74 152 20:01.63 57:09.59 1:29.00
4 2001 Ian Majetic 95 247 21:51.19 1:19:00.78 3:18.56
5 2014 Luke Thurner 98 345 22:06.54 1:41:07.32 3:33.91
HIGHLANDS Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 423 Team Score (times): 1:43:51.24 Average Time: 20:46.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 671 Bryce Eddy 63 63 19:27.33 19:27.33 0:00.00
2 679 Phillip Stevens 83 146 20:20.74 39:48.07 0:53.41
3 682 Lucas Witt 88 234 20:38.19 1:00:26.26 1:10.86
4 672 Chase Godfrey 90 324 20:48.37 1:21:14.63 1:21.04
5 676 Ronald Ratliff 99 423 22:36.61 1:43:51.24 3:09.28
DEER LAKES Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 447 Team Score (times): 1:49:26.51 Average Time: 21:53.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 386 Jake Elder 69 69 19:45.62 19:45.62 0:00.00
2 387 Aidan Herman 78 147 20:05.33 39:50.95 0:19.71
3 395 Aidan Waybright 96 243 21:54.14 1:01:45.09 2:08.52
4 392 Julian Shea 101 344 22:51.23 1:24:36.32 3:05.61
5 390 Marcos Navarrete 103 447 24:50.19 1:49:26.51 5:04.57
6 394 Jj Sterrett 106 553 34:50.67 2:24:17.18 15:05.05
SOUTH PARK Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 497 Team Score (times): 1:57:24.70 Average Time: 23:28.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1910 Dan Medved 94 94 21:49.40 21:49.40 0:00.00
2 1902 Josh Bennett 97 191 21:59.94 43:49.34 0:10.54
3 1908 David Gahagan 100 291 22:47.19 1:06:36.53 0:57.79
4 1909 Tyler Lemansky 102 393 24:18.78 1:30:55.31 2:29.38
5 1903 Aaron Bowden 104 497 26:29.39 1:57:24.70 4:39.99
6 1913 Enzo Ranallo 105 602 30:40.58 2:28:05.28 8:51.18
BELLE VERNON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 122 Noah Lehner Less Than 5 18:19.50 18:19.50 0:00.00
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 421 Christian Guinto-Brody Less Than 5 18:43.64 18:43.64 0:00.00
2 419 Stephen Frost Less Than 5 19:28.76 38:12.40 0:45.12
3 428 Kodi Mccall Less Than 5 27:48.68 1:06:01.08 9:05.04
STEUBENVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1955 Caleb Noble Less Than 5 18:48.49 18:48.49 0:00.00
2 1952 Collin Abbott Less Than 5 21:02.94 39:51.43 2:14.45