HARMON HOUSE CARE CENTER BUNNY RUN
Overall Finish List
April 07, 2018
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Terri Walter Mount Pleasant PA 490 25 F 1 Top Fin 25:11.26 8:07/M
2 Julia Park Mount Pleasant PA 466 27 F 1 20-29 25:13.29 8:08/M
3 Cherrie Cindric Greensburg PA 419 43 F 1 40-49 25:37.30 8:16/M
4 Cory Snyder Mt. Pleasant PA 478 39 M 1 Top Fin 26:02.04 8:24/M
5 Angela Tetteris Belle Vernon PA 482 36 F 1 30-39 27:50.53 8:59/M
6 Joel Wallace Belle Vernon PA 489 27 M 1 20-29 28:05.11 9:04/M
7 Erin Santorella Mount Pleasant PA 473 34 F 2 30-39 28:20.49 9:08/M
8 Selena Ohler 493 38 F 3 30-39 28:24.74 9:10/M
9 Miranda Stambayl 495 30 F 4 30-39 29:00.57 9:21/M
10 Susan Dieter Mount Pleasant PA 426 51 F 1 50-59 32:30.55 10:29/M
11 Karlyn Matija Greensburg PA 459 37 F 5 30-39 32:58.31 10:38/M
12 Lynette James Monroeville PA 448 36 F 6 30-39 33:10.24 10:42/M
13 Maria Johnson Adamsburgadamsburg 449 43 F 2 40-49 33:27.83 10:47/M
14 Dawn Basinger Acme PA 401 50 F 2 50-59 33:50.11 10:55/M
15 Morgan Dewitt Connellsville PA 424 20 F 2 20-29 34:12.04 11:02/M
16 Dan Borchert Hunker PA 408 41 M 1 40-49 34:59.74 11:17/M
17 Shelley Bertocci Perryopolis PA 405 50 F 3 50-59 35:06.00 11:19/M
18 John Russell Perryopolis PA 472 51 M 1 50-59 35:06.83 11:19/M
19 Alex Impink Irwin PA 446 21 M 2 20-29 36:05.38 11:38/M
20 Katherine Mcvay Greensburg PA 461 14 F 1 13-19 36:57.31 11:55/M
21 Bobbi Mcvay Greensburg PA 460 40 F 3 40-49 37:00.37 11:56/M
22 Donna Sofranko 496 71 F 1 60-99 37:48.36 12:12/M
23 Kitty Hagy Greensburg PA 440 60 F 2 60-99 37:52.66 12:13/M
24 Cindy Martinchalk Connellsville PA 458 62 F 3 60-99 38:08.16 12:18/M
25 Isaiah Borchert Hunker PA 410 12 M 1 1-12 38:11.98 12:19/M
26 Karen Primm Smithton PA 468 63 F 4 60-99 45:59.98 14:50/M
27 Brendan Eicher Mount Pleasant PA 430 16 M 1 13-19 46:07.16 14:53/M
28 Sherry Eicher Mount Pleasant PA 432 52 F 4 50-59 46:14.80 14:55/M
29 Heather Gwynn Mount Pleasant PA 439 36 F 7 30-39 46:50.64 15:06/M
30 Emily Schultheis Mount Pleasant PA 474 14 F 2 13-19 46:53.24 15:07/M
31 Heather Borchert Hunker PA 409 39 F 8 30-39 48:37.50 15:41/M
32 Lauren Eicher Mount Pleasant PA 431 27 F 3 20-29 52:27.65 16:55/M
33 Danielle Zimmerman Mount Pleasant PA 492 29 F 4 20-29 59:16.26 19:07/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Joe Kelley Mt. Pleasant PA 452 58 M 1 Top Fin 39:42.04 12:48/M
2 Trisha Shea Mt. Pleasant PA 475 51 F 1 Top Fin 40:37.18 13:06/M
3 Dennis Cropp Uniontown PA 421 65 M 1 60-99 41:54.84 13:31/M
4 Heather Ruff Connellsville PA 471 39 F 1 30-39 42:55.36 13:51/M
5 Stanley Maczka Norvelt PA 456 68 M 2 60-99 44:17.42 14:17/M
6 Deb Tate Mt. Pleasant PA 481 54 F 1 50-59 44:36.19 14:23/M
7 Marcie Kelley Mt. Pleasant PA 453 54 F 2 50-59 44:36.98 14:23/M
8 Ken Shea 494 58 M 1 50-59 46:17.54 14:56/M
9 Brennan Dewitt Connellsville PA 422 27 M 1 20-29 47:03.30 15:11/M
10 Lori Jacobs Perryopolis PA 447 48 F 1 40-49 47:26.03 15:18/M
11 Dee Nasri Ligonier PA 464 52 F 3 50-59 47:36.80 15:21/M
12 Doreen Overly Tarrs PA 465 53 F 4 50-59 48:11.15 15:33/M
13 Cindy Lauther Mt. Pleasant PA 455 55 F 5 50-59 48:28.53 15:38/M
14 Connie Petroske Ruffsdale PA 467 58 F 6 50-59 51:07.46 16:29/M
15 Shana Dewitt Connellsville PA 425 25 F 1 20-29 51:08.47 16:30/M
16 Teri Baughman Dunbar PA 404 46 F 2 40-49 51:25.04 16:35/M
17 Tracy Virgillo Dunbar PA 487 47 F 3 40-49 51:26.92 16:35/M
18 Samantha Virgillo Dunbar PA 486 26 F 2 20-29 51:27.80 16:36/M
19 Emily Underwood Latrobe PA 485 27 F 3 20-29 53:45.36 17:20/M
20 Betsy Murphy Greensburg PA 463 53 F 7 50-59 53:46.75 17:21/M
21 Denise Downs Jeannette PA 428 30 F 2 30-39 54:36.61 17:37/M
22 Donna Downs Mt. Pleasant PA 429 57 F 8 50-59 54:38.29 17:37/M
23 Janice Harden Stahlstown PA 444 34 F 3 30-39 56:12.24 18:08/M
24 Shelby Harden Stahlstown PA 445 5 F 1 1-12 56:15.14 18:09/M
25 Amy Hann Connellsville PA 443 44 F 4 40-49 56:24.27 18:12/M
26 Mara Frampton Connellsville PA 438 19 F 1 13-19 56:25.83 18:12/M
27 Ruth Fox Mount Pleasant PA 437 63 F 1 60-99 56:26.84 18:12/M
28 Angela Fox Mount Pleasant PA 436 44 F 5 40-49 56:28.35 18:13/M
29 Isabelle Fields Mount Pleasant PA 435 22 F 4 20-29 56:30.14 18:14/M
30 Christian Brodak Mount Pleasant PA 414 9 M 1 1-12 56:38.48 18:16/M
31 Charlotte Brodak Mount Pleasant PA 413 6 F 2 1-12 56:40.56 18:17/M
32 Hallie Brodak Mount Pleasant PA 416 38 F 4 30-39 56:42.33 18:17/M
33 Leanne Stirpe Mount Pleasant PA 479 34 F 5 30-39 57:17.45 18:29/M
34 Joy Ritenour Donegal PA 469 30 F 6 30-39 58:27.43 18:51/M
35 Tekla Ritenour Donegal PA 470 52 F 9 50-59 58:28.57 18:52/M
36 Rebecca Hall Dunbar PA 442 19 F 2 13-19 1:01:21.78 19:47/M
37 Bailey Frick 497 20 F 5 20-29 1:01:23.83 19:48/M
38 Java Baughman Connellsville PA 403 40 F 6 40-49 1:01:25.38 19:49/M
39 April Hall Dunbar PA 441 38 F 7 30-39 1:01:27.45 19:49/M
40 Ed Baughman Connellsville PA 402 43 M 1 40-49 1:01:28.53 19:50/M