ZELIENOPLE GREAT PUMPKIN 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

October 28, 2018


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Zachary Baker                                           109    15   M       1 Top Fin            18:59.90      6:07/M
      2    Joseph Harmanos                                         258    13   M       2 Top Fin            19:16.00      6:13/M
      3    Julia Zalenski                    Saint Kilian          234    13   F       1 Top Fin            19:54.60      6:25/M
      4    Abbie Kreber                                            271    13   F       2 Top Fin            19:56.30      6:26/M
      5    Jason Mudd                                              190    43   M       3 Top Fin            19:57.50      6:26/M
      6    Michael Pease                                           193    43   M       1 40-49              20:13.50      6:31/M
      7    Thomas Zentner                                          237    13   M       1 11-14              20:34.40      6:38/M
      8    Gabriel Mudd                      N Allegheny           189    14   M       2 11-14              20:35.50      6:38/M
      9    Canaan Sauers                     St. Gregory           206    12   M       3 11-14              21:35.10      6:58/M
     10    Carl Kondrach                                           254    46   M       2 40-49              21:40.40      6:59/M
     11    Taylor Healy                                            157    16   F       3 Top Fin            21:55.10      7:04/M
     12    Brad Clauss                                             134    46   M       3 40-49              21:59.00      7:05/M
     13    Sam Hersick                                             265    13   M       4 11-14              22:01.30      7:06/M
     14    Christopher McMahon                                     185    50   M       1 50-59              22:36.00      7:17/M
     15    Brandon Szuch                                           246    9    M       1  1-10              22:42.50      7:19/M
     16    Patrick Horton                    St. Gregory           250    10   M       2  1-10              22:42.80      7:19/M
     17    Alexandra Gongas                  Saint Kilian          261    12   F       1 11-14              22:59.10      7:25/M
     18    Ed Sutton                                               219    46   M       4 40-49              23:32.00      7:35/M
     19    John Kovacic                                            174    36   M       1 30-39              24:12.50      7:48/M
     20    Ella Butterfield                  St. Gregory           128    13   F       2 11-14              24:43.60      7:58/M
     21    Brooke Testa                                            224    20   F       1 20-29              24:49.00      8:00/M
     22    Jodi Kosek                                              267    39   F       1 30-39              24:52.40      8:01/M
     23    Sophie Rush                                             204    17   F       1 15-19              24:55.30      8:02/M
     24    Bodey Balfour                                           268    14   M       5 11-14              25:37.10      8:16/M
     25    Jaime Kreber                                            270    54   M       2 50-59              25:53.00      8:21/M
     26    Katie Kovacic                                           175    36   F       2 30-39              25:58.50      8:23/M
     27    Devon Horton                                            248    39   F       3 30-39              26:15.60      8:28/M
     28    David King                                              256    25   M       1 20-29              27:14.90      8:47/M
     29    Robert Pierce                                           196    53   M       3 50-59              27:17.30      8:48/M
     30    Quinn Adams                                             101    19   F       2 15-19              27:19.30      8:49/M
     31    Gabriel Urban                                           245    6    M       3  1-10              27:20.00      8:49/M
     32    John Urban                                              244    32   M       2 30-39              27:20.10      8:49/M
     33    J.gary Sutton                     Pittsburgh  PA        220    63   M       1 60-69              27:24.30      8:50/M
     34    Michael Poff                                            269    73   M       1 70-99              27:31.00      8:53/M
     35    Katie Jamison                                           165    60   F       1 60-69              27:46.70      8:57/M
     36    Jo Kilcher                                              243    59   F       1 50-59              28:17.80      9:07/M
     37    Lou Alaksin                       New Galilee  PA       102    78   M       2 70-99              28:35.90      9:13/M
     38    Renee Boden                                             276    60   F       2 60-69              29:05.30      9:23/M
     39    Patrick Daugherty                                       253    8    M       4  1-10              29:12.30      9:25/M
     40    Sean Daugherty                                          252    45   M       5 40-49              29:12.80      9:25/M
     41    Dani Williams                                           263    17   F       3 15-19              29:19.40      9:27/M
     42    Becki Williams                                          231    44   F       1 40-49              29:19.70      9:27/M
     43    Cayden Mohler                                           188     7   M       5  1-10              29:31.40      9:31/M
     44    Caroline Hufnagle                                       162    31   F       4 30-39              29:31.70      9:31/M
     45    Alexis Ropelewski                                       202    15   F       4 15-19              29:54.00      9:39/M
     46    Naomi Sauers                      St. Gregory           209    10   F       1  1-10              30:03.70      9:42/M
     47    Cheyenne Smith                    Saint Kilian          212    10   F       2  1-10              30:03.90      9:42/M
     48    Kristen Hussar                                          164    35   F       5 30-39              30:09.30      9:44/M
     49    Erin Foley                                              148    33   F       6 30-39              30:17.20      9:46/M
     50    Shawna Mielecki                                         187    31   F       7 30-39              30:19.00      9:47/M
     51    John Ropelewski                                         203    48   M       6 40-49              30:35.70      9:52/M
     52    Brandon Williams                                        264    19   M       1 15-19              30:46.80      9:55/M
     53    Robb Kipp                                               171    58   M       4 50-59              30:49.60      9:56/M
     54    Krista Price                                            199    45   F       2 40-49              30:57.20      9:59/M
     55    Frank Longobaron                                        274    56   M       5 50-59              31:14.20     10:05/M
     56    Mallory Brown                                           120    15   F       5 15-19              32:06.10     10:21/M
     57    Justin Tenney                                           223    27   M       2 20-29              32:11.80     10:23/M
     58    Evonne Masello                                          266    39   F       8 30-39              32:21.90     10:26/M
     59    Deanna Brown                                            119    50   F       2 50-59              32:35.60     10:31/M
     60    Scott Sloka                                             211    42   M       7 40-49              32:57.80     10:38/M
     61    Jill Schapiro                                           210    60   F       3 60-69              33:14.80     10:43/M
     62    Joe King                                                255    16   M       2 15-19              33:26.60     10:47/M
     63    Christine Fitzgerald                                    144    38   F       9 30-39              33:50.80     10:55/M
     64    Christine Beck                                          251    40   F       3 40-49              34:05.10     11:00/M
     65    Sue Benkart                                             113    47   F       4 40-49              34:16.60     11:03/M
     66    Nancy Smith                       Oakdale  PA           214    63   F       4 60-69              35:10.70     11:21/M
     67    Michael Baxa Sr.                                        112    55   M       6 50-59              35:50.30     11:34/M
     68    Laura Sauers                                            208    35   F      10 30-39              36:13.70     11:41/M
     69    April Breckenridge                                      242    40   F       5 40-49              37:17.50     12:02/M
     70    Brian Martin                                            183    27   M       3 20-29              37:19.60     12:02/M
     71    Allyson Allwine                                         106    26   F       2 20-29              37:34.80     12:07/M
     72    Michelle Baxa                                           111    24   F       3 20-29              37:35.90     12:07/M
     73    Chuck Hufnagle                                          163    39   M       3 30-39              37:38.00     12:08/M
     74    Christina Laemmle                                       176    43   F       6 40-49              37:50.40     12:12/M
     75    Peter M. Winkler                                        233    65   M       2 60-69              38:01.10     12:16/M
     76    Jenny Smith                                             213    53   F       3 50-59              39:47.60     12:50/M
     77    Theresa Boltey                                          114    45   F       7 40-49              41:19.70     13:20/M
     78    Kathy Hensler                                           158    52   F       4 50-59              41:20.50     13:20/M
     79    Terrie Sackett                                          205    55   F       5 50-59              46:27.00     14:59/M
     80    Mary Ann Thompson                                       225    78   F       1 70-99              46:27.80     14:59/M
     81    Sylvia Wack                                             227    61   F       5 60-69              50:11.50     16:11/M
     82    Tom Thompson                                            226    52   M       7 50-59              50:11.90     16:11/M