YOUTHTOWNE 10/16 XC MEET JV
October 16, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
SSPP Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 34:15.59 Average Time: 6:51.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 820 Ryan Groff 1 1 5:38.69 5:38.69 0:00.00
2 824 Lucca Grisafi 6 7 7:01.75 12:40.44 1:23.06
3 811 Wesley Goshen 7 14 7:08.50 19:48.94 1:29.81
4 822 Brody Quillin 8 22 7:11.16 27:00.10 1:32.47
5 786 Isaac Brkich 10 32 7:15.49 34:15.59 1:36.80
6 823 Jack Samchuck 13 45 7:36.33 41:51.92 1:57.64
7 812 Nick Miller 14 59 7:47.17 49:39.09 2:08.48
8 798 Aiden Ochtun More Than 7 8:34.96 58:14.05 2:56.27
9 819 Gannon Bowles More Than 7 8:36.38 1:06:50.43 2:57.69
10 818 Bennett Goshen More Than 7 8:40.55 1:15:30.98 3:01.86
11 752 Kayden Matic More Than 7 9:00.73 1:24:31.71 3:22.04
OUR LADY OF GRACE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 37:49.17 Average Time: 7:33.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 835 Carter Cross 2 2 6:38.80 6:38.80 0:00.00
2 838 Ryan Jameson 9 11 7:14.71 13:53.51 0:35.91
3 834 Evan Conroy 11 22 7:17.75 21:11.26 0:38.95
4 837 Max Huet 12 34 7:23.68 28:34.94 0:44.88
5 836 Tyler Debski 17 51 9:14.23 37:49.17 2:35.43
6 839 Declan Nangle 22 73 10:02.91 47:52.08 3:24.11
7 840 Michael Novotnak 25 98 12:53.94 1:00:46.02 6:15.14
ST. PHILIP Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 42:31.33 Average Time: 8:30.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2437 Everett Sargent 3 3 6:47.24 6:47.24 0:00.00
2 2436 Dashiell Sargent 5 8 7:00.94 13:48.18 0:13.70
3 2439 Crosby Ziolkowski 16 24 8:49.46 22:37.64 2:02.22
4 2440 Colin Ziolkowski 20 44 9:50.52 32:28.16 3:03.28
5 2434 Connor Duplaga 23 67 10:03.17 42:31.33 3:15.93
ST. MARGARET Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 44:48.84 Average Time: 8:57.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2427 Mason Foster 4 4 6:56.19 6:56.19 0:00.00
2 2432 Logan Stern 15 19 8:24.91 15:21.10 1:28.72
3 2433 Joey Wertz 18 37 9:38.84 24:59.94 2:42.65
4 2425 Alex Dela Cruz 19 56 9:48.59 34:48.53 2:52.40
5 2431 Kevin Leslie 21 77 10:00.31 44:48.84 3:04.12
6 2429 Aaron Kieffer 24 101 10:43.86 55:32.70 3:47.67
ST. MALACHY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 854 Grant Karlik Less Than 5 7:05.00 7:05.00 0:00.00
2 852 Cameron Offner Less Than 5 7:53.90 14:58.90 0:48.90
ST. JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 880 Grant Griesacker Less Than 5 6:48.25 6:48.25 0:00.00
2 881 Henrik Wright Less Than 5 6:48.86 13:37.11 0:00.61
3 875 Xavier West Less Than 5 8:22.20 21:59.31 1:33.95
4 882 Henry Glevicky Less Than 5 9:26.19 31:25.50 2:37.94
ST. MONICA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 889 Andrew Schweitzer Less Than 5 8:25.73 8:25.73 0:00.00
2 891 Noah Black Less Than 5 9:46.21 18:11.94 1:20.48
3 890 Emerson Witter Less Than 5 9:51.72 28:03.66 1:25.99
FATIMA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2451 Antony Flitcraft Less Than 5 7:06.46 7:06.46 0:00.00
2 2460 Trey Moses Less Than 5 7:37.74 14:44.20 0:31.28