WEXFORD RAM RUN MILE
MILE
Overall Finish List
October 07, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Max Radzvin Gibsonia PA 850 9 M 1 1- 9 6:26.73 6:26/M
2 Everett Anderson Wexford PA 510 8 M 2 1- 9 7:01.55 7:01/M
3 Chase Ogden Wexford PA 830 10 M 1 10-99 7:06.65 7:06/M
4 Max Kohser Wexford PA 728 10 M 2 10-99 7:07.37 7:07/M
5 Colin Campbell Gibsonia PA 568 9 M 3 1- 9 7:37.60 7:37/M
6 Will Buettner Wexford PA 554 9 M 4 1- 9 7:46.56 7:46/M
7 Andrew Kinross Pittsburgh PA 716 7 M 5 1- 9 7:57.60 7:57/M
8 Maggie Campbell Gibsonia PA 571 11 F 1 10-99 7:58.86 7:58/M
9 Alec Anderson Mars PA 505 8 M 6 1- 9 7:59.40 7:59/M
10 Jonas Whitsel Wexford PA 955 7 M 7 1- 9 8:08.50 8:08/M
11 Ainsley Anderson Mars PA 504 8 F 1 1- 9 8:10.11 8:10/M
12 Rade Vignovic Wexford PA 946 10 M 3 10-99 8:14.10 8:14/M
13 Valeria Suffoletto 993 8 F 2 1- 9 8:15.19 8:15/M
14 Anthony Narcisi Gibsonia PA 817 8 M 8 1- 9 8:17.24 8:17/M
15 Natalie Kinross Pittsburgh PA 721 12 F 2 10-99 8:21.34 8:21/M
16 Delaney Jamison Wexford PA 696 11 F 3 10-99 8:22.56 8:22/M
17 Adam Anderson Mars PA 503 40 M 4 10-99 8:25.82 8:25/M
18 April Anderson Mars PA 506 41 F 4 10-99 8:26.10 8:26/M
19 Damian Ivanov Wexford PA 692 12 M 5 10-99 8:27.85 8:27/M
20 Boyan Ivanov Wexford PA 691 46 M 6 10-99 8:28.67 8:28/M
21 Luke Buettner Wexford PA 551 7 M 9 1- 9 8:36.41 8:36/M
22 Hans Jhamb Mars PA 700 8 M 10 1- 9 8:36.65 8:36/M
23 Aayush Nayyar United States PA 823 8 M 11 1- 9 8:36.85 8:36/M
24 Madison Tomaszewski Cranberry Twp PA 925 8 F 3 1- 9 8:37.67 8:37/M
25 Brayden Hunkele Mars PA 687 7 M 12 1- 9 8:41.10 8:41/M
26 Buddy Segal Pittsburgh PA 889 53 M 7 10-99 8:47.51 8:47/M
27 Michael Scaltz Wexford PA 876 7 M 13 1- 9 8:47.62 8:47/M
28 Ethan Lindblad Monroeville PA 766 11 M 8 10-99 8:49.84 8:49/M
29 Sanika Das Mars PA 595 10 F 5 10-99 8:54.31 8:54/M
30 Adam Ray Wexford PA 855 44 M 9 10-99 8:54.51 8:54/M
31 Brody Manton Wexford PA 781 7 M 14 1- 9 8:54.85 8:54/M
32 Thian Eng Tan Mars PA 916 38 M 10 10-99 8:55.32 8:55/M
33 Owen Tan Mars PA 915 8 M 15 1- 9 8:55.92 8:55/M
34 Keith Buettner Wexford PA 549 37 M 11 10-99 8:56.33 8:56/M
35 Mingli Guo Wexford PA 669 7 M 16 1- 9 8:58.11 8:58/M
36 William Verderber Wexford PA 937 7 M 17 1- 9 8:58.15 8:58/M
37 Ethan Priore Wexford PA 844 39 M 12 10-99 8:58.62 8:58/M
38 Lee Guo Wexford PA 668 43 M 13 10-99 8:58.97 8:58/M
39 Deeya Nayyar United States PA 825 10 F 6 10-99 8:59.37 8:59/M
40 Deepak Nayyar United States PA 824 43 M 14 10-99 8:59.57 8:59/M
41 Milo Vignovic Wexford PA 945 8 M 18 1- 9 9:02.00 9:02/M
42 Silvio G. Andreassi Butler PA 513 11 M 15 10-99 9:04.66 9:04/M
43 Jack Kinross Pittsburgh PA 717 10 M 16 10-99 9:04.86 9:04/M
44 Silvio Andreassi Butler PA 512 44 M 17 10-99 9:09.36 9:09/M
45 James Thomas Mckees Rocks PA 921 54 M 18 10-99 9:13.27 9:13/M
46 Ryan Priore Wexford PA 845 39 M 19 10-99 9:15.86 9:15/M
47 Kate Mazefsky Wexford PA 802 10 F 7 10-99 9:19.97 9:19/M
48 Eli Campbell Gibsonia PA 569 6 M 19 1- 9 9:23.67 9:23/M
49 Jake Mazefsky Wexford PA 801 8 M 20 1- 9 9:26.92 9:26/M
50 Carson Joller 983 7 M 21 1- 9 9:29.11 9:29/M
51 Eric Joller 984 47 M 20 10-99 9:29.76 9:29/M
52 Ryan Annal Wexford PA 518 8 M 22 1- 9 9:34.82 9:34/M
53 Dave Annal Wexford PA 515 49 M 21 10-99 9:35.63 9:35/M
54 Sumit Gahlawat Mars PA 644 36 M 22 10-99 9:36.23 9:36/M
55 Ranbir Gahlawat Mars PA 642 7 M 23 1- 9 9:36.85 9:36/M
56 Tim Hunkele Mars PA 690 40 M 23 10-99 9:38.89 9:38/M
57 Brian Kunzer Wexford PA 738 36 M 24 10-99 9:39.52 9:39/M
58 Max Kunzer Wexford PA 739 5 M 24 1- 9 9:39.72 9:39/M
59 Randall Gordon, Jr. Wexford PA 662 36 M 25 10-99 9:42.16 9:42/M
60 Liam Gordon Wexford PA 661 7 M 25 1- 9 9:42.57 9:42/M
61 Brayden Knechtel Wexford PA 722 7 M 26 1- 9 9:45.61 9:45/M
62 Jeff Knechtel Wexford PA 724 39 M 26 10-99 9:46.64 9:46/M
63 Jack Ruggirello Wexford PA 863 7 M 27 1- 9 9:47.52 9:47/M
64 Trevor Murcko Wexford PA 815 39 M 27 10-99 9:47.92 9:47/M
65 Griffin Murcko Wexford PA 812 5 M 28 1- 9 9:48.11 9:48/M
66 Matt Tomaszewski Cranberry Twp PA 927 39 M 28 10-99 9:49.34 9:49/M
67 Mason Tomaszewski Cranberry Twp PA 926 6 M 29 1- 9 9:49.61 9:49/M
68 Joey Martinez Wexford PA 796 7 M 30 1- 9 9:53.62 9:53/M
69 Alessandra Narcisi Gibsonia PA 816 6 F 4 1- 9 9:53.83 9:53/M
70 Tony Narcisi Gibsonia PA 819 45 M 29 10-99 9:54.43 9:54/M
71 Caleb Corcoran Wexford PA 588 7 M 31 1- 9 9:55.44 9:55/M
72 Dimitri Villanueva Gibsonia PA 948 7 M 32 1- 9 9:55.44 9:55/M
73 Michael Corcoran Wexford PA 590 40 M 30 10-99 9:56.25 9:56/M
74 Kooper Davis Wexford PA 601 7 M 33 1- 9 9:57.86 9:57/M
75 Julia Brower Wexford PA 547 11 F 8 10-99 10:00.10 10:00/M
76 Liam Ray Wexford PA 857 10 M 31 10-99 10:00.35 10:00/M
77 Andrew Taylor Wexford PA 917 7 M 34 1- 9 10:00.67 10:00/M
78 Jack Brower Wexford PA 546 7 M 35 1- 9 10:00.92 10:00/M
79 Mike Taylor Wexford PA 920 40 M 32 10-99 10:01.11 10:01/M
80 Lauren Ruggirello Wexford PA 864 38 F 9 10-99 10:02.75 10:02/M
81 Nimah Sarver Cranberry Twp PA 871 9 F 5 1- 9 10:07.25 10:07/M
82 Chris Davis Wexford PA 598 46 M 33 10-99 10:11.10 10:11/M
83 Braden Buhl Mars PA 557 12 M 34 10-99 10:13.11 10:13/M
84 Liam Jamison Wexford PA 697 11 M 35 10-99 10:16.19 10:16/M
85 Aaron Buhl Mars PA 555 44 M 36 10-99 10:17.83 10:17/M
86 Adeline Schmitt 973 11 F 10 10-99 10:19.26 10:19/M
87 Alyssa Schmitt 971 40 F 11 10-99 10:19.48 10:19/M
88 Reese Bummer Gibsonia PA 566 5 F 6 1- 9 10:25.11 10:25/M
89 Ray Bummer Gibsonia PA 564 47 M 37 10-99 10:25.61 10:25/M
90 Emma Louis 999 8 F 7 1- 9 10:25.76 10:25/M
91 Jade Ogden Wexford PA 831 8 F 8 1- 9 10:27.19 10:27/M
92 Li Ogden Wexford PA 832 50 F 12 10-99 10:32.10 10:32/M
93 Juliana Lo Mars PA 770 8 F 9 1- 9 10:34.53 10:34/M
94 Edward Lebair Wexford PA 756 37 M 38 10-99 10:34.54 10:34/M
95 Ariana Kukic Wexford PA 733 9 F 10 1- 9 10:34.67 10:34/M
96 Johnny Lo Mars PA 768 6 M 36 1- 9 10:34.92 10:34/M
97 Brayden Lebair Wexford PA 755 6 M 37 1- 9 10:35.96 10:35/M
98 Marco Kukic Wexford PA 735 6 M 38 1- 9 10:36.38 10:36/M
99 Steven Hough Wexford PA 684 34 M 39 10-99 10:36.38 10:36/M
100 Sam Hough Wexford PA 683 7 M 39 1- 9 10:37.11 10:37/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Aiden Jamison Wexford PA 694 7 M 40 1- 9 10:39.82 10:39/M
102 Charlie A. Wexford PA 501 7 M 41 1- 9 10:43.86 10:43/M
103 Robin Jamison Wexford PA 698 42 F 13 10-99 10:45.33 10:45/M
104 Josie Christy Wexford PA 580 9 F 11 1- 9 10:49.59 10:49/M
105 Nina Lang Wexford PA 747 8 F 12 1- 9 10:49.79 10:49/M
106 Corey Manton Wexford PA 782 40 M 40 10-99 10:53.26 10:53/M
107 C.J. Ray Wexford PA 856 9 M 42 1- 9 10:57.11 10:57/M
108 Taylor Bulevich Wexford PA 562 7 F 13 1- 9 11:01.79 11:01/M
109 Greg Bulevich Wexford PA 559 39 M 41 10-99 11:02.60 11:02/M
110 Matthew Martinez Wexford PA 797 5 M 43 1- 9 11:03.36 11:03/M
111 Andy Martinez Wexford PA 795 41 M 42 10-99 11:04.61 11:04/M
112 Alyssa Schmidt Wexford PA 885 5 F 14 1- 9 11:04.82 11:04/M
113 Sonaya Arora Mars PA 521 8 F 15 1- 9 11:16.83 11:16/M
114 Manisha Jhamb Mars PA 701 38 F 14 10-99 11:18.46 11:18/M
115 Riya Jhamb Mars PA 703 6 F 16 1- 9 11:18.62 11:18/M
116 Amy Whitsel Wexford PA 952 55 F 15 10-99 11:22.11 11:22/M
117 Liana Delisio Gibsonia PA 604 10 F 16 10-99 11:24.86 11:24/M
118 Charles Delisio Gibsonia PA 603 64 M 43 10-99 11:24.86 11:24/M
119 Lindsay Schlauch Wexford PA 884 6 F 17 1- 9 11:28.84 11:28/M
120 Tanya Holloway Wexford PA 680 39 F 17 10-99 11:29.61 11:29/M
121 Kyle Annal Wexford PA 516 6 M 44 1- 9 11:30.87 11:30/M
122 Megan Narcisi Gibsonia PA 818 38 F 18 10-99 11:31.28 11:31/M
123 Jo-Anne Suffoletto 992 42 F 19 10-99 11:31.80 11:31/M
124 Chase Kohser Wexford PA 726 6 M 45 1- 9 11:31.88 11:31/M
125 Courtney Holloway Wexford PA 679 8 F 18 1- 9 11:32.49 11:32/M
126 Shannon Corcoran Wexford PA 591 40 F 20 10-99 11:32.87 11:32/M
127 Gabriel Corcoran Wexford PA 589 4 M 46 1- 9 11:32.96 11:32/M
128 Ryan Gallaher Mars PA 648 37 M 44 10-99 11:33.11 11:33/M
129 Delanie Gallaher Mars PA 646 5 F 19 1- 9 11:33.31 11:33/M
130 Vikram Arora Mars PA 523 41 M 45 10-99 11:33.51 11:33/M
131 Allie Rakowski Wexford PA 851 9 F 20 1- 9 11:37.78 11:37/M
132 Nicholas Annal Wexford PA 517 10 M 46 10-99 11:38.36 11:38/M
133 Jacqueline Whitsel Wexford PA 954 7 F 21 1- 9 11:40.11 11:40/M
134 Ellie Lebair Wexford PA 757 8 F 22 1- 9 11:45.86 11:45/M
135 Kiaan Biswas Wexford PA 536 7 M 47 1- 9 11:49.83 11:49/M
136 Zander Bhattarai Wexford PA 535 8 M 48 1- 9 11:53.29 11:53/M
137 Hooi Boon Sin Mars PA 895 38 F 21 10-99 11:55.11 11:55/M
138 Olivia Tan Mars PA 914 5 F 23 1- 9 11:55.73 11:55/M
139 Luke Schmidt Wexford PA 887 7 M 49 1- 9 11:55.93 11:55/M
140 David Vignovic Wexford PA 943 47 M 47 10-99 11:57.40 11:57/M
141 Lilianna Vignovic Wexford PA 944 7 F 24 1- 9 11:57.86 11:57/M
142 Kimberly Schlauch Wexford PA 883 38 F 22 10-99 12:00.22 12:00/M
143 Jennifer Barrett 1001 47 F 23 10-99 12:01.23 12:01/M
144 Declan Barrett 991 8 M 50 1- 9 12:01.84 12:01/M
145 Lisa Schmidt Wexford PA 886 47 F 24 10-99 12:03.11 12:03/M
146 Samuel Verderber Wexford PA 935 9 M 51 1- 9 12:08.86 12:08/M
147 Jeff Stearns Wexford PA 911 61 M 48 10-99 12:09.40 12:09/M
148 Izabella Stearns Wexford PA 910 6 F 25 1- 9 12:11.22 12:11/M
149 Sofya Stearns Wexford PA 912 49 F 25 10-99 12:15.11 12:15/M
150 Olga Dragunsky Wexford PA 607 49 F 26 10-99 12:15.11 12:15/M
151 Ella Scaltz Wexford PA 874 5 F 26 1- 9 12:19.78 12:19/M
152 Emily Schmitt 974 7 F 27 1- 9 12:26.29 12:26/M
153 Linda Caton Wexford PA 577 43 F 27 10-99 12:28.12 12:28/M
154 James Caton Wexford PA 576 6 F 28 1- 9 12:28.73 12:28/M
155 Chris Caton Wexford PA 575 55 M 49 10-99 12:31.57 12:31/M
156 Rachael Bummer Gibsonia PA 563 7 F 29 1- 9 12:33.36 12:33/M
157 Courtney Hermeling 996 36 F 28 10-99 12:35.11 12:35/M
158 Max Hermeling 997 4 M 52 1- 9 12:35.61 12:35/M
159 Bob Vertullo Gibsonia PA 939 36 M 50 10-99 12:36.25 12:36/M
160 Abigail Vertullo Gibsonia PA 938 5 F 30 1- 9 12:36.36 12:36/M
161 Albert Villanueva Gibsonia PA 947 45 M 51 10-99 12:36.61 12:36/M
162 Melissa Bulevich Wexford PA 560 38 F 29 10-99 12:37.26 12:37/M
163 Milan Villanueva Gibsonia PA 950 5 M 53 1- 9 12:37.57 12:37/M
164 Lily Anderson Wexford PA 511 4 F 31 1- 9 12:38.61 12:38/M
165 Peyton Bulevich Wexford PA 561 5 F 32 1- 9 12:38.72 12:38/M
166 Amy Sinor-Anderson Wexford PA 896 45 F 30 10-99 12:39.11 12:39/M
167 Will Ruggirello Wexford PA 867 4 M 54 1- 9 12:41.57 12:41/M
168 Robbie Ruggirello Wexford PA 866 1 M 55 1- 9 12:41.57 12:41/M
169 Mike Ruggirello Wexford PA 865 39 M 52 10-99 12:41.79 12:41/M
170 Charlene Borland Cranberry Twp PA 540 58 F 31 10-99 12:52.36 12:52/M
171 Reece Lawler Gibsonia PA 752 8 M 56 1- 9 12:56.26 12:56/M
172 Todd Lawler Gibsonia PA 753 49 M 53 10-99 12:56.62 12:56/M
173 Oscar Lamorey Wexford PA 744 8 F 33 1- 9 13:04.42 13:04/M
174 Chris Hermeling 995 34 M 54 10-99 13:04.42 13:04/M
175 Reagan Hermeling 998 6 F 34 1- 9 13:05.61 13:05/M
176 Georgia Lamorey Wexford PA 742 6 F 35 1- 9 13:05.63 13:05/M
177 Sophie Annal Wexford PA 519 3 F 36 1- 9 13:07.62 13:07/M
178 Birgitta Annal Wexford PA 514 44 F 32 10-99 13:07.87 13:07/M
179 Rebecca Bummer Gibsonia PA 565 46 F 33 10-99 13:16.16 13:16/M
180 Linde Riley Wexford PA 861 45 F 34 10-99 13:17.34 13:17/M
181 Frank Sarver Cranberry Twp PA 870 55 M 55 10-99 13:17.45 13:17/M
182 Lauren Kinross Pittsburgh PA 720 5 F 37 1- 9 13:17.46 13:17/M
183 Blake Buhl Mars PA 556 7 F 38 1- 9 13:18.36 13:18/M
184 Becca Jarzynka Cranberry Twp PA 699 9 F 39 1- 9 13:18.61 13:18/M
185 Annabell Kennedy 1006 7 F 40 1- 9 13:18.62 13:18/M
186 Matthew Tomaszewski Cranberry Twp PA 928 4 M 57 1- 9 13:22.50 13:22/M
187 Terrilyn Tomaszewski Cranberry Twp PA 929 37 F 35 10-99 13:22.86 13:22/M
188 Jennifer Kinross Pittsburgh PA 718 42 F 36 10-99 13:22.98 13:22/M
189 Kevin Kinross Pittsburgh PA 719 43 M 56 10-99 13:25.36 13:25/M
190 Grace Wilson Wexford PA 960 8 F 41 1- 9 13:28.36 13:28/M
191 Avani Bhattarai Wexford PA 533 6 F 42 1- 9 13:30.45 13:30/M
192 Nish Bhattarai Wexford PA 534 36 M 57 10-99 13:30.45 13:30/M
193 Sebastian Lang Wexford PA 748 6 M 58 1- 9 13:33.29 13:33/M
194 Beau Lang Wexford PA 745 4 M 59 1- 9 13:33.86 13:33/M
195 Nadia Todorova Wexford PA 924 44 F 37 10-99 13:34.30 13:34/M
196 Zachary Ivanov Wexford PA 693 5 M 60 1- 9 13:34.61 13:34/M
197 Seth Lang Wexford PA 749 42 M 58 10-99 13:34.70 13:34/M
198 Sarmi Biswas Wexford PA 537 43 F 38 10-99 13:36.33 13:36/M
199 Trey Woods 969 5 M 61 1- 9 13:36.73 13:36/M
200 Gavin Riley Wexford PA 859 8 M 62 1- 9 13:40.62 13:40/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Alexis Slokan Wexford PA 897 5 F 43 1- 9 13:41.84 13:41/M
202 Tom Slokan Wexford PA 899 43 M 59 10-99 13:43.12 13:43/M
203 Zoey Campbell Wexford PA 573 8 F 44 1- 9 13:44.38 13:44/M
204 Jennifer Buhl Mars PA 558 43 F 39 10-99 13:44.87 13:44/M
205 Lillian Markivich Wexford PA 791 7 F 45 1- 9 13:45.86 13:45/M
206 Jordyn Riley Wexford PA 860 8 F 46 1- 9 13:45.86 13:45/M
207 Karen Yoedt 976 0 F 1 0- 0 13:45.88 13:45/M
208 Neal Riley Wexford PA 862 47 F 40 10-99 13:46.52 13:46/M
209 Max McDowell 1005 6 M 63 1- 9 13:47.53 13:47/M
210 Dan McDowell 1002 40 M 60 10-99 13:49.36 13:49/M
211 Maryn McDowell 1004 8 F 47 1- 9 13:52.20 13:52/M
212 Katalin Gergo Wexford PA 652 39 F 41 10-99 13:57.86 13:57/M
213 Kevin Auerbach Wexford PA 528 39 M 61 10-99 13:58.11 13:58/M
214 Soha Garg Wexford PA 651 8 F 48 1- 9 13:58.33 13:58/M
215 Mia A. Wexford PA 502 45 F 42 10-99 14:00.15 14:00/M
216 Carla Mazefsky Wexford PA 800 41 F 43 10-99 14:01.15 14:01/M
217 Nicky Mazefsky Wexford PA 803 4 M 64 1- 9 14:01.76 14:01/M
218 Zoe Auerbach Wexford PA 529 7 F 49 1- 9 14:01.96 14:01/M
219 Amber Lewis 1000 29 F 44 10-99 14:04.11 14:04/M
220 Michael Mcgrath Glenshaw, PA 805 69 M 62 10-99 14:09.87 14:09/M
221 Odin Fortier Wexford PA 638 6 M 65 1- 9 14:16.59 14:16/M
222 Grant Bruna 990 4 M 66 1- 9 14:18.46 14:18/M
223 Ryan Bruna 988 42 M 63 10-99 14:19.58 14:19/M
224 Cadell Wilson Wexford PA 959 5 M 67 1- 9 14:21.68 14:21/M
225 Michelle Plowey Wexford PA 838 45 F 45 10-99 14:24.73 14:24/M
226 Brendan Plowey Wexford PA 836 10 M 64 10-99 14:24.93 14:24/M
227 Kristy Boggs Wexford PA 539 44 F 46 10-99 14:26.96 14:26/M
228 Sophie Gingras Wexford PA 654 6 F 50 1- 9 14:27.92 14:27/M
229 Sebastien Gingras Wexford PA 653 46 M 65 10-99 14:32.36 14:32/M
230 Noralyn Bruna 989 6 F 51 1- 9 14:33.28 14:33/M
231 Raina Murcko Wexford PA 814 7 F 52 1- 9 14:36.86 14:36/M
232 Kristen Murcko Wexford PA 813 39 F 47 10-99 14:37.11 14:37/M
233 Heather Wilson Wexford PA 961 44 F 48 10-99 14:38.98 14:38/M
234 Armaan Thukral Wexford PA 922 9 M 68 1- 9 14:44.67 14:44/M
235 Henry Hough Wexford PA 682 5 M 69 1- 9 14:47.35 14:47/M
236 Celeste Hough Wexford PA 681 34 F 49 10-99 14:48.11 14:48/M
237 Izzy Montani Mars PA 811 8 F 53 1- 9 14:50.11 14:50/M
238 Jacqueline Jurecko Wexford PA 709 9 F 54 1- 9 14:50.20 14:50/M
239 Cortney Jurecko Wexford PA 708 7 F 55 1- 9 14:51.61 14:51/M
240 Natalie Jurecko Wexford PA 710 5 F 56 1- 9 14:51.82 14:51/M
241 Katelyn Kroto Mars PA 730 8 F 57 1- 9 14:55.61 14:55/M
242 Mary Kroto Mars PA 732 5 F 58 1- 9 14:57.49 14:57/M
243 Holly Swidzinski Wexford PA 913 45 F 50 10-99 15:07.61 15:07/M
244 Elijah Markivich Wexford PA 789 5 M 70 1- 9 15:25.36 15:25/M
245 Charlotte Markivich Wexford PA 788 34 F 51 10-99 15:25.61 15:25/M
246 Niharivka Nadipalu 1008 12 F 52 10-99 15:45.36 15:45/M
247 Kirk Buettner Wexford PA 550 38 M 66 10-99 15:47.56 15:47/M
248 Michelle Buettner Wexford PA 553 35 F 53 10-99 15:48.36 15:48/M
249 Grayson Natali Wexford PA 821 8 M 71 1- 9 15:58.12 15:58/M
250 Mary Disalvo Williamsburg VA 605 72 F 54 10-99 15:58.36 15:58/M
251 Brooklyn Jones Wexford PA 705 9 F 59 1- 9 16:02.84 16:02/M
252 Mohit Jhamb Mars PA 702 37 M 67 10-99 16:03.37 16:03/M
253 Erin Knechtel Wexford PA 723 36 F 55 10-99 16:10.11 16:10/M
254 Zachary Knechtel Wexford PA 725 3 M 72 1- 9 16:10.99 16:10/M
255 Richard Plowey Wexford PA 839 43 M 68 10-99 16:12.00 16:12/M
256 Kamryn Plowey Wexford PA 837 6 F 60 1- 9 16:12.12 16:12/M
257 Shilpi Nayyar Wexford PA 826 41 F 56 10-99 16:30.72 16:30/M
258 Gia Leone Wexford PA 761 8 F 61 1- 9 16:30.72 16:30/M
259 Lorenzo Leone Wexford PA 762 6 M 73 1- 9 16:31.54 16:31/M
260 Madiosn Kennedy Wexford PA 711 9 F 62 1- 9 16:33.36 16:33/M
261 Sydney Campbell Wexford PA 572 4 F 63 1- 9 16:34.37 16:34/M
262 Christina Vertullo Gibsonia PA 940 36 F 57 10-99 16:37.62 16:37/M
263 Katelyn Vertullo Gibsonia PA 941 8 F 64 1- 9 16:37.62 16:37/M
264 Phyllis Edwards Oakmont PA 615 39 F 58 10-99 16:42.69 16:42/M
265 Tom Edwards Oakmont PA 616 36 M 69 10-99 16:43.31 16:43/M
266 Hazel Edwards Oakmont PA 614 2 F 65 1- 9 16:43.87 16:43/M
267 Mia Ersoz Wexford PA 622 6 F 66 1- 9 16:46.77 16:46/M
268 Marlee Fortier Wexford PA 637 8 F 67 1- 9 16:46.77 16:46/M
269 Ellen Lang Wexford PA 746 38 F 59 10-99 17:01.48 17:01/M
270 Eva Villanueva Gibsonia PA 949 42 F 60 10-99 17:01.87 17:01/M
271 Melissa Martinez Wexford PA 798 38 F 61 10-99 17:06.94 17:06/M
272 Michelle Joller 985 44 F 62 10-99 17:08.78 17:08/M
273 Ellinor Bowen Wexford PA 541 9 F 68 1- 9 17:15.87 17:15/M
274 Saaja Garg Wexford PA 650 5 F 69 1- 9 17:21.59 17:21/M
275 Rajeev Garg Wexford PA 649 43 M 70 10-99 17:28.49 17:28/M
276 Ian Bowen Wexford PA 542 11 M 71 10-99 17:29.51 17:29/M
277 William Bowen Wexford PA 543 59 M 72 10-99 17:29.92 17:29/M
278 Kari Nejak-Bowen Wexford PA 827 43 F 63 10-99 17:30.32 17:30/M
279 Zane Bowen Wexford PA 544 5 M 74 1- 9 17:30.33 17:30/M
280 Riya Kulkarni 987 6 F 70 1- 9 17:32.58 17:32/M
281 Shivum Arora Mars PA 520 5 M 75 1- 9 17:33.60 17:33/M
282 Kimberly Campbell Wexford PA 570 39 F 64 10-99 17:35.12 17:35/M
283 Cara McDowell 1003 39 F 65 10-99 17:35.62 17:35/M
284 Mack Gallaher Mars PA 647 2 M 76 1- 9 17:39.12 17:39/M
285 Beth Gallaher Mars PA 645 35 F 66 10-99 17:39.26 17:39/M
286 Kim Woomer 968 36 F 67 10-99 17:43.74 17:43/M
287 Dawn Slokan Wexford PA 898 39 F 68 10-99 17:43.87 17:43/M
288 Zach Woods 970 2 M 77 1- 9 17:44.56 17:44/M
289 Kelly Kukic Wexford PA 734 37 F 69 10-99 17:47.19 17:47/M
290 Lori Leone Wexford PA 763 40 F 70 10-99 17:47.59 17:47/M
291 Tony Leone Wexford PA 764 40 M 73 10-99 17:48.62 17:48/M
292 Michelle Franitti Beaver Falls PA 640 34 F 71 10-99 17:50.68 17:50/M
293 Leslie Doane Pittsburgh PA 606 53 F 72 10-99 17:50.87 17:50/M
294 Richa Kulkarni 986 39 M 74 10-99 17:56.57 17:56/M
295 Lisa Kroto Mars PA 731 39 F 73 10-99 17:56.77 17:56/M
296 John Kroto Mars PA 729 43 M 75 10-99 17:57.37 17:57/M
297 Justin Gliptis Wexford PA 657 38 M 76 10-99 17:58.82 17:58/M
298 Katie Taylor Wexford PA 919 5 F 71 1- 9 17:59.31 17:59/M
299 Brian Gliptis Wexford PA 656 3 M 78 1- 9 17:59.63 17:59/M
300 Xavier Rakowski Wexford PA 854 6 M 79 1- 9 18:00.26 18:00/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Jen Taylor Wexford PA 918 40 F 74 10-99 18:00.37 18:00/M
302 Ellia Markivich Aliquippa PA 790 6 F 72 1- 9 18:02.37 18:02/M
303 Tim Gustafson Greensburg PA 672 51 M 77 10-99 18:02.62 18:02/M
304 Ben Gustafson Greensburg PA 670 13 M 78 10-99 18:02.62 18:02/M
305 Kelly Gustafson Greensburg PA 671 50 F 75 10-99 18:06.74 18:06/M
306 Swati Arora Mars PA 522 37 F 76 10-99 18:16.84 18:16/M
307 Seema Gahlawat Mars PA 643 35 F 77 10-99 18:23.87 18:23/M
308 Nyla Gahlawat Mars PA 641 6 F 73 1- 9 18:24.55 18:24/M
309 Derek Manton Wexford PA 783 9 M 80 1- 9 18:37.12 18:37/M
310 Elicia Verderber Wexford PA 934 43 F 78 10-99 18:39.60 18:39/M
311 Stacey Brower Wexford PA 548 42 F 79 10-99 18:39.80 18:39/M
312 William Markivich Aliquippa PA 794 40 M 79 10-99 18:43.12 18:43/M
313 Daniel Smalley Wexford PA 902 6 M 81 1- 9 18:43.26 18:43/M
314 Alicia Markivich Aliquippa PA 787 37 F 80 10-99 18:43.26 18:43/M
315 Evelyn Lawler Gibsonia PA 750 11 F 81 10-99 18:44.87 18:44/M
316 Michelle Lawler Gibsonia PA 751 49 F 82 10-99 18:45.50 18:45/M
317 Justyna Ersoz Wexford PA 621 45 F 83 10-99 18:46.10 18:46/M
318 Vicki Ferrence Ray Wexford PA 629 45 F 84 10-99 18:46.11 18:46/M
319 Heather Curtin-Natali Wexford PA 592 40 F 85 10-99 18:46.87 18:46/M
320 Donovan Smalley Wexford PA 905 9 M 82 1- 9 18:55.95 18:55/M
321 Darrell Smalley Wexford PA 903 46 M 80 10-99 19:14.62 19:14/M
322 David Smailey 1007 43 M 81 10-99 19:14.68 19:14/M
323 Denise Smalley Wexford PA 904 44 F 86 10-99 19:15.50 19:15/M
324 Christine Cataffa Freedom PA 574 68 F 87 10-99 19:18.55 19:18/M
325 Ryan Rakowski Wexford PA 853 42 M 82 10-99 19:19.36 19:19/M
326 Angelyne Rakowski Wexford PA 852 38 F 88 10-99 19:19.57 19:19/M
327 Amy Vignovic Wexford PA 942 44 F 89 10-99 19:25.37 19:25/M
328 Dylan Schanken Mars PA 877 5 F 74 1- 9 19:30.59 19:30/M
329 Remy Schanken Mars PA 879 3 F 75 1- 9 19:34.37 19:34/M
330 Seana Schanken Mars PA 880 36 F 90 10-99 19:35.12 19:35/M
331 Luke Schanken Mars PA 878 35 F 91 10-99 19:35.47 19:35/M
332 William Potoski Gibsonia PA 843 2 M 83 1- 9 19:39.33 19:39/M
333 Sofia Potoski Gibsonia PA 842 5 F 76 1- 9 19:39.54 19:39/M
334 Brian Potoski Gibsonia PA 840 43 M 83 10-99 19:40.12 19:40/M
335 Charles Fortier Wexford PA 636 4 M 84 1- 9 20:02.96 20:02/M
336 Ashley Fortier Wexford PA 635 35 F 92 10-99 20:03.13 20:03/M
337 Ryan Fortier Wexford PA 639 35 M 84 10-99 20:03.13 20:03/M
338 Bret Jones Wexford PA 704 43 M 85 10-99 20:03.56 20:03/M
339 Jane Jones Fort Collins CO 706 72 F 93 10-99 20:04.17 20:04/M
340 Parineesha Das Mars PA 593 43 F 94 10-99 20:28.31 20:28/M
341 Jagdeep Thukral Wexford PA 923 9 M 85 1- 9 20:30.94 20:30/M
342 Laura Potoski Gibsonia PA 841 35 F 95 10-99 20:46.22 20:46/M
343 Oscar Markivich Wexford PA 793 4 M 86 1- 9 20:52.13 20:52/M
344 Michelle Lebair Wexford PA 758 36 F 96 10-99 21:09.12 21:09/M
345 Adam Dunhoff Mars PA 612 6 M 87 1- 9 21:20.37 21:20/M
346 Bret Dunhoff Mars PA 613 45 M 86 10-99 21:22.12 21:22/M
347 Amy Parson-Dunhoff Mars PA 833 41 F 97 10-99 21:22.17 21:22/M
348 Russell Berry Wexford PA 532 5 M 88 1- 9 21:24.24 21:24/M
349 John Berry Wexford PA 531 33 M 87 10-99 21:24.24 21:24/M
350 Dorothy Schlauch Wexford PA 881 63 F 98 10-99 21:33.61 21:33/M
351 John Schlauch Wexford PA 882 38 M 88 10-99 21:37.84 21:37/M
352 Paige Luisi Cranberry Township 779 10 F 99 10-99 21:43.56 21:43/M
353 Kris Luisi Cranberry Township 777 38 M 89 10-99 21:48.34 21:48/M
354 Madeline Luisi Cranberry Township 778 10 F 100 10-99 21:49.62 21:49/M
355 Caroline Luisi Cranberry Township 775 38 F 101 10-99 21:51.87 21:51/M
356 Amy Gliptis Wexford PA 655 38 F 102 10-99 21:52.11 21:52/M
357 Hannah Luisi Cranberry Township 776 7 F 77 1- 9 21:52.72 21:52/M
358 Katie Gliptis Wexford PA 658 7 F 78 1- 9 21:54.35 21:54/M
359 Lily Schmitt 975 3 F 79 1- 9 22:04.62 22:04/M
360 Jeb Schmitt 972 40 M 90 10-99 22:07.12 22:07/M
361 Prashant Das Mars PA 594 48 M 91 10-99 22:11.24 22:11/M
362 Sanika Das Mars PA 596 4 M 89 1- 9 22:11.38 22:11/M
363 Brooks Berry Wexford PA 530 1 M 90 1- 9 22:15.51 22:15/M
364 Marrissa Southwell Wexford PA 909 34 F 103 10-99 22:15.51 22:15/M
365 Patricia Mcgrath Glenshaw PA 806 68 F 104 10-99 22:44.86 22:44/M
366 Sawyer Davis Karns City PA 602 3 M 91 1- 9 22:59.66 22:59/M
367 Mary Goken Pittsburgh PA 659 26 F 105 10-99 22:59.66 22:59/M
368 Chris Clark Pittsburgh PA 584 49 M 92 10-99 23:03.56 23:03/M
369 Niyati Asher Gibsonia PA 525 38 F 106 10-99 25:18.13 25:18/M
370 Shyam Asher Gibsonia PA 526 4 M 92 1- 9 25:18.17 25:18/M
371 Nikhil Asher Gibsonia PA 524 39 M 93 10-99 25:18.38 25:18/M
372 Sia Asher Gibsonia PA 527 7 F 80 1- 9 25:18.98 25:18/M
373 Bo Killian Wexford PA 712 4 M 93 1- 9 29:52.42 29:52/M
374 Laney Killian Wexford PA 715 5 F 81 1- 9 29:53.13 29:53/M
375 Jj Killian Wexford PA 714 2 M 94 1- 9 29:53.84 29:53/M
376 Courtney Killian Wexford PA 713 36 F 107 10-99 29:53.85 29:53/M