WAADA OPEN JV
Overall Finish List
October 02, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jacob Gill INDIANA 1819 8 M 12:36.89 6:46/M
2 Tommy Kauffman INDIANA 1821 7 M 12:46.50 6:52/M
3 Charlie Weber INDIANA 1845 7 M 12:49.95 6:53/M
4 Nick McCauley HEMPFIELD (7) 975 7 M 13:00.17 6:59/M
5 Kyle Gill NORWIN 1904 8 M 13:03.47 7:01/M
6 Owen Cramer INDIANA 1816 8 M 13:08.13 7:04/M
7 Mason Sepesky HEMPFIELD (7) 985 8 M 13:08.33 7:04/M
8 Aidon Coughlin HEMPFIELD (7) 949 7 M 13:09.12 7:04/M
9 Noah Clawson HEMPFIELD (7) 948 7 M 13:11.61 7:05/M
10 Nicholas Cormas NORWIN 1892 7 M 13:12.12 7:06/M
11 Garrett Minnick INDIANA 1832 7 M 13:12.20 7:06/M
12 Jonah Bancroft HEMPFIELD (7) 936 8 M 13:21.92 7:11/M
13 Jackson Sirianni NORWIN 1934 8 M 13:44.91 7:23/M
14 Keegan Carr NORWIN 1888 7 M 13:45.26 7:24/M
15 Jakob Stashko NORWIN 1935 7 M 13:45.93 7:24/M
16 Austin Hladek NORWIN 1908 7 M 13:49.66 7:26/M
17 Alex Rigone NORWIN 1929 7 M 13:50.91 7:26/M
18 Adam Bilinsky NORWIN 1878 8 M 14:01.66 7:32/M
19 Joey Castle NORWIN 1889 8 M 14:05.34 7:34/M
20 Santiago Giordanelli HEMPFIELD (7) 965 8 M 14:08.46 7:36/M
21 Aidan Stalnaker PLUM 1994 7 M 14:09.29 7:36/M
22 Garrison Brown HEMPFIELD (7) 942 8 M 14:10.65 7:37/M
23 Sam Scherpereel FRANKLIN REGIONAL 762 8 M 14:15.14 7:40/M
24 Jackson Martin HEMPFIELD (7) 972 8 M 14:16.79 7:40/M
25 Holden Thomas FRANKLIN REGIONAL 777 7 M 14:18.87 7:41/M
26 Lucian Bokin NORWIN 1880 8 M 14:21.41 7:43/M
27 Steven Jones PLUM 1973 8 M 14:23.11 7:44/M
28 Lukas Mayo HEMPFIELD (7) 974 7 M 14:27.62 7:46/M
29 Andrew Gerson CONNELLSVILLE 519 8 M 14:31.29 7:48/M
30 Gabriel Kenning INDIANA 1822 8 M 14:37.62 7:52/M
31 Justin Muretisch PLUM 1982 8 M 14:39.10 7:53/M
32 Gestino Racchini PLUM 1987 8 M 14:44.98 7:55/M
33 Tyler Andrews NORWIN 1873 7 M 14:51.75 7:59/M
34 Caden Thomas NORWIN 1938 7 M 14:59.31 8:03/M
35 Nick Rohal CONNELLSVILLE 722 7 M 15:00.55 8:04/M
36 Stephen Thompson PLUM 1995 7 M 15:01.37 8:04/M
37 Ian Shaw HEMPFIELD (7) 986 8 M 15:02.61 8:05/M
38 Ethan Schohn PLUM 1990 7 M 15:08.17 8:08/M
39 Samuel Morton FRANKLIN REGIONAL 751 8 M 15:12.90 8:10/M
40 Connor Lynch FRANKLIN REGIONAL 748 7 M 15:16.84 8:12/M
41 Damion Busch HEMPFIELD (7) 943 8 M 15:18.82 8:14/M
42 David Brokaw NORWIN 1882 8 M 15:22.19 8:16/M
43 Edward Stephenson CONNELLSVILLE 725 7 M 15:22.60 8:16/M
44 Trey Adams INDIANA 1182 7 M 15:24.10 8:17/M
45 Logan Mamie NORWIN 1921 7 M 15:24.10 8:17/M
46 Logan Klein FRANKLIN REGIONAL 740 7 M 15:24.92 8:17/M
47 Harrison Methven HEMPFIELD (7) 976 7 M 15:26.52 8:18/M
48 Jacob Schohn PLUM 1991 7 M 15:26.92 8:18/M
49 Ryan Schirmer FRANKLIN REGIONAL 764 7 M 15:26.95 8:18/M
50 Zachary Obringer KISKI 1860 7 M 15:35.94 8:23/M
51 Alex Kuzmkowski FRANKLIN REGIONAL 745 7 M 15:36.37 8:23/M
52 James Jackson NORWIN 1910 7 M 15:42.49 8:26/M
53 Colin Crivello HEMPFIELD (7) 955 8 M 15:44.64 8:28/M
54 Gavin McPoyle CONNELLSVILLE 712 8 M 15:44.91 8:28/M
55 Cole Kubistek NORWIN 1915 7 M 15:50.14 8:31/M
56 Ryan Regan PLUM 1989 8 M 15:52.52 8:32/M
57 Ryan Mesko NORWIN 1924 8 M 15:53.87 8:32/M
58 Evan Gill NORWIN 1903 7 M 15:56.18 8:34/M
59 Myles Smith FRANKLIN REGIONAL 771 7 M 16:00.64 8:36/M
60 Zachary Zeitler PLUM 2480 7 M 16:02.89 8:37/M
61 Jack Anderson PLUM 1961 7 M 16:07.39 8:40/M
62 Gabe Horne HEMPFIELD (7) 968 8 M 16:08.21 8:40/M
63 Matt Ray INDIANA 1836 8 M 16:08.39 8:40/M
64 Ian Wong PLUM 2000 8 M 16:09.84 8:41/M
65 Joshua Roofner KISKI 1862 7 M 16:13.66 8:43/M
66 Rocco D'Alesio NORWIN 1893 7 M 16:15.57 8:44/M
67 Joseph Thomas FRANKLIN REGIONAL 778 8 M 16:28.64 8:51/M
68 Domenic DePaulo FRANKLIN REGIONAL 736 8 M 16:30.30 8:52/M
69 Thomas Peterson HEMPFIELD (7) 981 8 M 16:33.38 8:54/M
70 Oliver Hinson NORWIN 1907 8 M 16:45.64 9:00/M
71 Matthew Glasspool PLUM 1971 7 M 16:51.55 9:04/M
72 Ronald Wang INDIANA 1843 7 M 16:54.42 9:05/M
73 Allen Lockard INDIANA 1829 7 M 17:00.14 9:08/M
74 Alex Taleff NORWIN 1937 7 M 17:04.38 9:11/M
75 Ethan Kerr FRANKLIN REGIONAL 738 8 M 17:09.76 9:13/M
76 Declan Van Soest FRANKLIN REGIONAL 782 8 M 17:10.71 9:14/M
77 Nguyen Lam HEMPFIELD (7) 971 7 M 17:27.23 9:23/M
78 Davis Schuller NORWIN 1932 8 M 17:34.75 9:27/M
79 Tyler Butina NORWIN 1885 7 M 17:40.79 9:30/M
80 Joseph Pumford INDIANA 1835 7 M 17:50.31 9:35/M
81 Aidan Ash NORWIN 1877 8 M 18:05.59 9:43/M
82 Gavin Dorosiev GATEWAY 803 8 M 18:08.51 9:45/M
83 Dan Guthrie GATEWAY 806 8 M 18:08.87 9:45/M
84 Daniel Carpenter INDIANA 1813 7 M 18:34.64 9:59/M
85 Lucas Wages FRANKLIN REGIONAL 784 7 M 18:36.31 10:00/M
86 Hunter Cernuska HEMPFIELD (7) 944 8 M 18:41.94 10:03/M
87 Alec Dunsmore PLUM 1968 7 M 18:52.12 10:09/M
88 Arjun Chopra PLUM 1966 7 M 18:57.87 10:11/M
89 Andrew Perez GREATER LATROBE 860 7 M 19:05.53 10:16/M
90 Gregory Valotta PLUM 1996 8 M 19:55.36 10:42/M
91 Jacob Kukora FRANKLIN REGIONAL 744 8 M 20:05.10 10:48/M
92 Braden Woleslagle HEMPFIELD (7) 1090 8 M 20:16.93 10:54/M
93 Henry Seymour FRANKLIN REGIONAL 767 7 M 21:35.97 11:36/M
94 Collin Celini PLUM 1965 8 M 21:36.96 11:37/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Kylie Klinger FRANKLIN REGIONAL 742 7 F 13:43.35 7:22/M
2 Tatiana Holt KISKI 1855 7 F 14:02.27 7:33/M
3 Avery Davis NORWIN 1894 7 F 14:03.41 7:33/M
4 Daysha Thomas GREATER LATROBE 919 7 F 14:31.29 7:48/M
5 Sydney Pardee GREATER LATROBE 859 8 F 14:35.78 7:50/M
6 Hailey Murray CONNELLSVILLE 721 8 F 14:35.85 7:50/M
7 Tessa Miller HEMPFIELD (7) 979 7 F 14:37.41 7:52/M
8 Alicia Weimer HEMPFIELD (7) 1085 7 F 14:38.72 7:52/M
9 Charlotte Mankovich FRANKLIN REGIONAL 749 8 F 14:39.63 7:53/M
10 Mackenzie Brokaw NORWIN 1883 7 F 14:41.87 7:54/M
11 Abby Blahovec HEMPFIELD (7) 937 8 F 14:48.27 7:57/M
12 Shaylan Wiley FRANKLIN REGIONAL 786 7 F 14:51.48 7:59/M
13 Susanna Lenze INDIANA 1826 7 F 14:54.59 8:01/M
14 Te'a McGraw NORWIN 1922 8 F 15:06.89 8:07/M
15 KariAnne Mowery CONNELLSVILLE 718 8 F 15:09.33 8:09/M
16 Emma Cervola HEMPFIELD (7) 947 8 F 15:09.33 8:09/M
17 Delaney Fleming NORWIN 1900 8 F 15:10.52 8:09/M
18 Audrey Morrison CONNELLSVILLE 715 8 F 15:11.15 8:10/M
19 Bella Sheetz FRANKLIN REGIONAL 768 7 F 15:14.84 8:11/M
20 Lucy Lokovic FRANKLIN REGIONAL 746 8 F 15:14.84 8:11/M
21 Makenna Maclean KISKI 1858 7 F 15:16.16 8:12/M
22 Kayla DeAugustine HEMPFIELD (7) 957 7 F 15:19.83 8:14/M
23 Emersyn Lynch KISKI 1857 7 F 15:19.94 8:14/M
24 Emily Sweeney GREATER LATROBE 918 8 F 15:20.86 8:15/M
25 Rylie Fordyce HEMPFIELD (7) 963 7 F 15:21.78 8:15/M
26 Regan Trusal INDIANA 1842 8 F 15:22.34 8:16/M
27 Kirti Reddy GREATER LATROBE 889 8 F 15:23.29 8:16/M
28 Brooke Schirmer FRANKLIN REGIONAL 763 8 F 15:26.65 8:18/M
29 Sarah Lazeski GREATER LATROBE 854 7 F 15:32.88 8:21/M
30 Elizabeth Olsen INDIANA 1834 7 F 15:35.93 8:23/M
31 Makenzie Krance NORWIN 1914 8 F 15:36.17 8:23/M
32 Mina Raynes HEMPFIELD (7) 983 8 F 15:37.15 8:24/M
33 Emma Jiancristoforo NORWIN 1911 8 F 15:44.34 8:28/M
34 Olivia Moran FRANKLIN REGIONAL 750 7 F 15:53.93 8:32/M
35 Zaria Moffatt NORWIN 1925 8 F 15:57.62 8:35/M
36 Sophia Yaniga FRANKLIN REGIONAL 790 8 F 15:59.47 8:36/M
37 Gabby Schoemer NORWIN 1931 7 F 16:03.29 8:38/M
38 Jillian Pensenstadler NORWIN 1926 7 F 16:08.35 8:40/M
39 Alexandra Toniolo FRANKLIN REGIONAL 780 8 F 16:09.15 8:41/M
40 Mary Connor FRANKLIN REGIONAL 735 7 F 16:12.70 8:43/M
41 Abigail Wolfgang GREATER LATROBE 922 7 F 16:13.30 8:43/M
42 Maggie Howard HEMPFIELD (7) 969 7 F 16:15.38 8:44/M
43 Emerson Davis INDIANA 1818 8 F 16:17.14 8:45/M
44 Giana Torri HEMPFIELD (7) 999 7 F 16:17.33 8:45/M
45 Sophie Piccini NORWIN 1927 8 F 16:19.80 8:46/M
46 Macy Stupar FRANKLIN REGIONAL 773 7 F 16:20.64 8:47/M
47 Mary Mahoney NORWIN 1920 7 F 16:20.72 8:47/M
48 Avery Musto FRANKLIN REGIONAL 753 8 F 16:21.13 8:47/M
49 Aubrey Stoken NORWIN 1936 8 F 16:23.85 8:48/M
50 Amanda Anticole NORWIN 1874 8 F 16:24.31 8:49/M
51 Brynn Mayercheck HEMPFIELD (7) 973 7 F 16:26.82 8:50/M
52 Morgan Sabedra KISKI 1863 7 F 16:28.78 8:51/M
53 Elizabeth Long NORWIN 1919 8 F 16:34.92 8:54/M
54 Avery Bailey HEMPFIELD (7) 935 7 F 16:44.22 9:00/M
55 Jenna Greenawalt NORWIN 1905 7 F 16:49.29 9:02/M
56 Pascale Olczak PLUM 1984 7 F 16:49.30 9:02/M
57 Avery Anzelone NORWIN 1875 8 F 16:49.36 9:02/M
58 Izabella Watkins NORWIN 1941 8 F 16:57.89 9:07/M
59 Adessa Carns NORWIN 1887 7 F 17:20.99 9:19/M
60 Olivia Seo INDIANA 1841 8 F 17:26.22 9:22/M
61 Olivia Krimin INDIANA 1824 8 F 17:34.55 9:27/M
62 Kaitlyn Mascilli PLUM 1979 7 F 17:51.61 9:36/M
63 Rosie Antimarino HEMPFIELD (7) 934 8 F 17:53.83 9:37/M
64 Abby Weaver HEMPFIELD (7) 1084 7 F 18:02.75 9:42/M
65 Ella Long INDIANA 1830 7 F 18:06.82 9:44/M
66 Brooke Clawson INDIANA 1815 7 F 18:10.87 9:46/M
67 Lindsey Halpern NORWIN 1906 8 F 18:16.60 9:49/M
68 Kayla Cessna NORWIN 1890 8 F 18:16.70 9:49/M
69 Maria Heath KISKI 1852 7 F 18:21.70 9:52/M
70 Carolyn Graham FRANKLIN REGIONAL 737 7 F 18:24.37 9:54/M
71 Abigail Crane INDIANA 1817 8 F 18:33.81 9:58/M
72 Nevaeh Brown GREATER LATROBE 814 7 F 19:00.38 10:13/M
73 Hannah Lazeski GREATER LATROBE 848 8 F 19:10.55 10:18/M
74 Gia Bokin NORWIN 1879 8 F 19:14.62 10:20/M
75 Adeline Lockard INDIANA 1828 7 F 19:22.55 10:25/M
76 Bianca White NORWIN 1942 7 F 19:23.46 10:25/M
77 Katelynn Rearick INDIANA 1837 8 F 19:29.96 10:28/M
78 Alonie Ashley PLUM 1962 7 F 19:31.36 10:30/M
79 Olivia Motowski FRANKLIN REGIONAL 752 7 F 19:33.19 10:31/M
80 Mallory Lynch PLUM 1978 8 F 19:41.60 10:35/M
81 Christina Kim INDIANA 1823 7 F 19:47.73 10:38/M
82 Hannah Fischer PLUM 1970 7 F 19:50.58 10:40/M
83 Abbey Dempsey NORWIN 1896 7 F 20:21.35 10:56/M
84 Sarah Abate PLUM 1960 7 F 22:15.13 11:58/M
85 Maura Jodkin PLUM 1972 8 F 22:16.94 11:58/M
86 McKenna Redhead-Kriston INDIANA 1838 8 F 22:17.97 11:59/M
87 Charlee Wastchak PLUM 1999 7 F 23:20.58 12:33/M