TRI COUNTY XC MEET JR HIGH
October 13, 2018
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
SHENANGO Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 1:01:27.3 Average Time: 12:17.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 895 Ethan Krouse 1 1 11:15.9 11:15.9 0:00.0
2 897 Carter Kays 2 3 11:19.9 22:35.8 0:04.0
3 884 Gennaro Leitera 4 7 11:46.7 34:22.6 0:30.8
4 898 Cameron Sickafuse 17 24 13:24.0 47:46.6 2:08.0
5 896 James Dong 18 42 13:40.6 1:01:27.3 2:24.7
6 899 Tyler Valento 29 71 16:00.7 1:17:28.0 4:44.8
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:03:45.0 Average Time: 12:45.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 860 Hunter Rock 6 6 12:01.6 12:01.6 0:00.0
2 861 Grady Smith 10 16 12:22.1 24:23.7 0:20.4
3 859 Macoe Pesce 13 29 12:42.6 37:06.4 0:41.0
4 862 Kaden Schlichtkrull 15 44 12:50.1 49:56.5 0:48.4
5 866 Darius Custer 20 64 13:48.4 1:03:45.0 1:46.8
6 865 Evan Magill 23 87 14:27.4 1:18:12.5 2:25.8
7 863 Hayden Slade 25 112 14:29.7 1:32:42.2 2:28.1
8 867 Josh Thomas More Than 7 19:09.5 1:51:51.8 7:07.8
MOHAWK Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:06:22.5 Average Time: 13:16.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 569 Johnny Lamb 5 5 11:49.3 11:49.3 0:00.0
2 568 Brayden Becker 8 13 12:09.0 23:58.4 0:19.6
3 571 Nico Cascavilla 9 22 12:19.3 36:17.7 0:30.0
4 570 Caden Butch 21 43 14:08.2 50:26.0 2:18.8
5 573 Markus Miller 28 71 15:56.5 1:06:22.5 4:07.1
LAUREL Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:05:25.2 Average Time: 13:05.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 837 Justin Johns 3 3 11:25.7 11:25.7 0:00.0
2 841 Benjamin Daugherty 12 15 12:34.1 23:59.8 1:08.3
3 839 Logan Parsons 14 29 12:47.6 36:47.4 1:21.9
4 838 Jacob McVicker 22 51 14:09.1 50:56.6 2:43.4
5 842 Zach Both 24 75 14:28.6 1:05:25.2 3:02.9
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:05:56.1 Average Time: 13:11.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 548 Roger Kwiat 7 7 12:02.6 12:02.6 0:00.0
2 550 Evan Hendry 11 18 12:22.5 24:25.2 0:19.9
3 547 Ethan Seman 16 34 13:12.7 37:37.9 1:10.1
4 544 Kale McConahy 19 53 13:46.9 51:24.8 1:44.2
5 549 Brian McConahy 26 79 14:31.2 1:05:56.1 2:28.6
6 546 Drew Frank 27 106 14:36.2 1:20:32.4 2:33.6
RIVERSIDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 814 Elliot Grinnen Less Than 5 12:17.0 12:17.0 0:00.0
2 813 Dale Veloski Less Than 5 14:01.1 26:18.1 1:44.0