SHANE-O-MAK 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 11, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Eric Ingros 524 21 M 1 Top Fin 18:31.1 5:58/M
2 Linkin Nichols 530 16 M 2 Top Fin 19:03.1 6:09/M
3 Joshua Wrighter 377 23 M 3 Top Fin 21:08.3 6:49/M
4 Noah Bash 291 16 M 1 1-19 21:26.6 6:55/M
5 Dave Dettore 352 64 M 1 50-99 22:05.8 7:07/M
6 Matt Humes 523 22 M 1 20-29 23:25.6 7:33/M
7 Brian Linden 527 54 M 2 50-99 23:34.3 7:36/M
8 Trisha Helman 353 38 F 1 Top Fin 23:36.2 7:37/M
9 Tim Andrulonis 384 60 M 3 50-99 23:39.7 7:38/M
10 Jake Rogos 388 24 M 2 20-29 23:49.2 7:41/M
11 Juliane Genevro 391 27 F 2 Top Fin 23:58.0 7:44/M
12 Ala Small 532 21 F 3 Top Fin 24:36.4 7:56/M
13 Juliann Burke 298 22 F 1 20-29 24:38.2 7:57/M
14 Joe Benden 293 41 M 1 40-49 25:13.3 8:08/M
15 Amy Deible 399 35 F 1 30-39 25:26.2 8:12/M
16 Brittany Boyer 395 29 F 2 20-29 25:26.8 8:12/M
17 Carrie Hynds 380 31 F 2 30-39 25:28.6 8:13/M
18 Madison Barefield 398 17 F 1 1-19 25:54.0 8:21/M
19 Matt Scicchitano 387 36 M 1 30-39 25:54.7 8:21/M
20 Mike Mitskavich 529 60 M 4 50-99 25:57.3 8:22/M
21 Hamish Gibson 390 26 M 3 20-29 25:57.8 8:22/M
22 Jeannie Welshonse 381 39 F 3 30-39 26:14.3 8:28/M
23 Scott Morrison 393 47 M 2 40-49 26:15.3 8:28/M
24 Matthew Burke 299 22 M 4 20-29 26:26.8 8:32/M
25 Nick Rhodes 379 30 M 2 30-39 26:39.8 8:36/M
26 Mike Inzana 599 53 M 5 50-99 26:55.5 8:41/M
27 Brandy Wanson 397 38 F 4 30-39 27:05.4 8:44/M
28 Chloe Benden 292 13 F 2 1-19 27:11.9 8:46/M
29 Ricky Martini 385 30 M 3 30-39 27:22.4 8:50/M
30 Erik Botwright 378 19 M 2 1-19 27:39.9 8:55/M
31 Matt Taylor 533 30 M 4 30-39 27:51.9 8:59/M
32 Brooke Cox 311 27 F 3 20-29 27:55.2 9:00/M
33 Christian Gudnitz 396 39 M 5 30-39 28:12.3 9:06/M
34 Emily Camuso 389 25 F 4 20-29 28:35.1 9:13/M
35 Brittany Brumberg 296 29 F 5 20-29 29:09.8 9:24/M
36 Mary Horner 374 45 F 1 40-49 29:14.1 9:26/M
37 Joyce Brownlee 386 61 F 1 50-99 29:44.2 9:35/M
38 Leah Diener 400 48 F 2 40-49 30:24.1 9:48/M
39 Amanda Horner 356 24 F 6 20-29 30:34.4 9:52/M
40 Dominique Martino 528 22 F 7 20-29 30:35.1 9:52/M
41 Gabrielle Barns 394 19 F 3 1-19 32:54.1 10:37/M
42 Maura Burgeson 297 22 F 8 20-29 33:06.9 10:41/M
43 Glenn Horner 360 50 M 6 50-99 33:15.5 10:44/M
44 Ariana Carlini 300 8 F 4 1-19 33:57.0 10:57/M
45 Angie Inzana 525 42 F 3 40-49 33:58.0 10:57/M
46 Raymond Serafins 392 24 M 5 20-29 34:41.5 11:11/M
47 Bethany Brownlee 295 29 F 9 20-29 34:50.0 11:14/M
48 Tressa Trunzo 376 66 F 2 50-99 34:53.4 11:15/M
49 Eric Smith 663 38 M 6 30-39 35:34.6 11:28/M
50 Stephanie Conrad 600 38 F 5 30-39 35:36.3 11:29/M
51 Barb Chervbini 382 38 F 6 30-39 37:20.2 12:03/M
52 Erica Davis 383 27 F 10 20-29 44:36.4 14:23/M
53 Rebecca Horner 375 25 F 11 20-29 45:09.3 14:34/M