SANDY SMILES MEMORIAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 09, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Robert Richards Oakdale PA 2226 48 M 1 Top Fin 21:16.45 6:52/M
2 Dominic Sambuco Venetia PA 2237 15 M 2 Top Fin 21:26.61 6:55/M
3 Bill Miles Elizabeth PA 2290 46 M 3 Top Fin 21:30.98 6:56/M
4 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 2225 56 M 1 55-99 21:45.89 7:01/M
5 Jim Kaufman Whitehall PA 2228 57 M 2 55-99 21:48.64 7:02/M
6 Tony Sodini Bridgeville PA 2395 43 M 1 40-54 22:25.88 7:14/M
7 Gabriella Baiano Bridgeville PA 2278 14 F 1 Top Fin 22:52.35 7:23/M
8 Lauren Iagnemma Mcdonald PA 2235 14 F 2 Top Fin 23:08.21 7:28/M
9 Matthew Timcheck Oakdale PA 2436 28 M 1 20-29 23:42.15 7:39/M
10 Jacob Logan Bethel Park PA 2236 16 M 1 14-19 24:29.87 7:54/M
11 Melissa Jones Deklew Bridgeville PA 2286 44 F 3 Top Fin 24:39.38 7:57/M
12 Wade Scholar Mc Donald PA 2358 12 M 1 1-13 25:18.63 8:10/M
13 Mark Scholar Mc Donald PA 2355 41 M 2 40-54 25:20.15 8:10/M
14 Kara Uhrlen Mc Donald PA 2494 41 F 1 40-54 25:54.89 8:21/M
15 Gary Chabala Bridgeville PA 2231 65 M 3 55-99 25:57.79 8:22/M
16 Sadie Mohnkern Bridgeville PA 2293 13 F 1 1-13 26:31.82 8:33/M
17 Robb Urbaniak Myrtle Beach SC 2498 38 M 1 30-39 28:34.27 9:13/M
18 Augie Thalman Pittsburgh PA 2403 41 M 3 40-54 28:42.31 9:15/M
19 Amanda Schaefers Carnegie PA 2227 34 F 1 30-39 29:11.39 9:25/M
20 Bryan Johnson McMurray PA 2285 32 M 2 30-39 30:19.76 9:47/M
21 Reese Bohinski 2233 10 F 2 1-13 30:23.90 9:48/M
22 Timothy M. Smith Bridgeport OH 2364 28 M 2 20-29 30:41.40 9:54/M
23 Paul Emsurak Jr Elizabeth PA 2281 14 M 2 14-19 30:46.14 9:55/M
24 Abigail Galish McDonald PA 2283 13 F 3 1-13 30:46.54 9:55/M
25 Michelle Lyon Washington PA 2288 26 F 1 20-29 32:09.95 10:22/M
26 Kristen Sadaly McMurray PA 2326 29 F 2 20-29 32:37.60 10:31/M
27 Michael McCarthy Pittsburgh PA 2289 31 M 3 30-39 32:47.50 10:35/M
28 Kara Miles Elizabeth PA 2292 43 F 2 40-54 32:56.41 10:37/M
29 James Tolley Virginia Beach VA 2444 52 M 4 40-54 33:05.41 10:40/M
30 Karin Munoz Mc Donald PA 2294 46 F 3 40-54 33:11.39 10:42/M
31 Kimberly Munoz Mc Donald PA 2295 9 F 4 1-13 33:11.91 10:42/M
32 Kayla Uhrlen Mc Donald PA 2495 14 F 1 14-19 33:33.41 10:49/M
33 Kamila Corwin Mc Donald PA 2280 14 F 2 14-19 33:35.66 10:50/M
34 Amanda Urbaniak Myrtle Beach SC 2496 38 F 2 30-39 36:03.16 11:38/M
35 Meghan Cummings Mcdonald PA 2230 9 F 5 1-13 36:15.36 11:42/M
36 Ryan Cummings Mcdonald PA 2229 41 M 5 40-54 36:15.77 11:42/M
37 Makenna Galish McDonald PA 2284 9 F 6 1-13 36:44.13 11:51/M
38 Noah Wheeler New Brighton PA 2500 11 M 2 1-13 36:44.14 11:51/M
39 Nancy Smith Oakdale PA 2362 63 F 1 55-99 37:31.66 12:06/M
40 Autumn Wheeler New Brighton PA 2499 15 F 3 14-19 38:03.81 12:16/M
41 Paul Emsurak Sr. Elizabeth PA 2282 54 M 6 40-54 38:24.92 12:23/M
42 Heidi Scholar Mc Donald PA 2349 40 F 4 40-54 38:43.42 12:29/M
43 Ellen Scheidt Pittsburgh PA 2338 28 F 3 20-29 38:56.92 12:34/M
44 Halen Petras Waxhaw NC 2297 13 F 7 1-13 38:58.67 12:34/M
45 Emily Emsurak 2234 25 F 4 20-29 41:27.17 13:22/M
46 Layla Sodini Bridgeville PA 2383 11 F 8 1-13 42:18.62 13:39/M
47 Kiley Petras Waxhaw NC 2298 11 F 9 1-13 42:46.18 13:48/M
48 Bob Urbaniak Elizabeth PA 2497 73 M 4 55-99 42:54.46 13:50/M
49 Sharon Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 2279 53 F 5 40-54 43:16.18 13:57/M
50 Molly Timcheck Oakdale PA 2441 27 F 5 20-29 43:55.30 14:10/M