RED,WHITE/ BLUE JV GIRLS
September 08, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
NORTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:52:14.43 Average Time: 22:26.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1238 Kaelyn Jones 3 3 22:12.57 22:12.57 0:00.00
2 1318 Mackenzie Standish 4 7 22:16.53 44:29.10 0:03.96
3 1202 Lily Deible 6 13 22:25.68 1:06:54.78 0:13.11
4 1315 Hannah Spellman 8 21 22:37.94 1:29:32.72 0:25.37
5 1296 Katherine Ranallo 9 30 22:41.71 1:52:14.43 0:29.14
6 1217 Julia Gallagher 11 41 22:55.32 2:15:09.75 0:42.75
7 1186 Madeleine Bloomquist 24 65 23:50.55 2:39:00.30 1:37.98
8 1339 Rebecca Wertz More Than 7 23:57.13 3:02:57.43 1:44.56
9 1329 Laura Vinski More Than 7 23:59.58 3:26:57.01 1:47.01
10 1249 Charity Koontz More Than 7 24:07.50 3:51:04.51 1:54.93
11 1209 Emily Ferrans More Than 7 24:12.80 4:15:17.31 2:00.23
12 1236 Isabella Janowiak More Than 7 24:28.58 4:39:45.89 2:16.01
13 1252 Emily Lagnese More Than 7 24:54.80 5:04:40.69 2:42.23
14 1281 Ashna Patel More Than 7 25:02.76 5:29:43.45 2:50.19
15 1303 Carson Schweninger More Than 7 25:08.22 5:54:51.67 2:55.65
16 1240 Eleni Katsas More Than 7 25:13.31 6:20:04.98 3:00.74
17 1280 Micaila Oberle More Than 7 25:17.35 6:45:22.33 3:04.78
18 1258 Annie Lynch More Than 7 25:31.22 7:10:53.55 3:18.65
19 1294 Caroline Radocaj More Than 7 25:31.57 7:36:25.12 3:19.00
20 1247 Allison Kollitz More Than 7 25:34.32 8:01:59.44 3:21.75
21 1326 Rina Tu More Than 7 25:55.57 8:27:55.01 3:43.00
22 1341 Chloe Winkworth More Than 7 26:22.28 8:54:17.29 4:09.71
23 1345 Elizabeth Woods More Than 7 26:30.23 9:20:47.52 4:17.66
24 1313 Leah Smith More Than 7 26:47.46 9:47:34.98 4:34.89
25 1331 Grace Waldee More Than 7 26:50.52 10:14:25.50 4:37.95
26 1222 Breanne Greene More Than 7 26:55.49 10:41:20.99 4:42.92
27 1225 Clare Hanlon More Than 7 26:58.99 11:08:19.98 4:46.42
28 1241 Varsha Kaveti More Than 7 26:58.99 11:35:18.97 4:46.42
29 1193 Chelsea Chao More Than 7 27:11.29 12:02:30.26 4:58.72
30 1298 Kyra Roseman More Than 7 27:16.42 12:29:46.68 5:03.85
31 1321 Akshaya Sudhakar More Than 7 27:16.44 12:57:03.12 5:03.87
32 1337 Grace Welsh More Than 7 27:30.46 13:24:33.58 5:17.89
33 1279 Carsyn Nash More Than 7 27:35.95 13:52:09.53 5:23.38
34 1231 Katelyn Hozdic More Than 7 28:15.39 14:20:24.92 6:02.82
35 1334 Hannah Wang More Than 7 28:17.77 14:48:42.69 6:05.20
36 1234 Aarushi Jain More Than 7 28:45.18 15:17:27.87 6:32.61
37 1274 Rachel Morrell More Than 7 29:06.74 15:46:34.61 6:54.17
38 1177 Alexis Arrigo More Than 7 29:37.58 16:16:12.19 7:25.01
39 1299 Katherine Sabak More Than 7 29:52.55 16:46:04.74 7:39.98
40 1286 Abby Pingpank More Than 7 30:24.32 17:16:29.06 8:11.75
41 1242 Lily Kenna More Than 7 30:57.51 17:47:26.57 8:44.94
42 1335 Sarah Wang More Than 7 31:38.94 18:19:05.51 9:26.37
43 1239 Stefany Kaminski More Than 7 32:26.57 18:51:32.08 10:14.00
44 1344 Julia Wonstetter More Than 7 32:41.26 19:24:13.34 10:28.69
MT. LEBANON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:56:47.56 Average Time: 23:21.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1119 Ryan Brown 7 7 22:37.13 22:37.13 0:00.00
2 1124 Maggie Collins 14 21 23:12.71 45:49.84 0:35.58
3 1149 Ava Prezioso 16 37 23:17.99 1:09:07.83 0:40.86
4 1117 Erica Bouet-Willaumez 20 57 23:39.93 1:32:47.76 1:02.80
5 1131 Ripley Ford 27 84 23:59.80 1:56:47.56 1:22.67
6 1132 Rowan Ford 30 114 24:05.57 2:20:53.13 1:28.44
7 1169 Elizabeth Winschel 32 146 24:11.99 2:45:05.12 1:34.86
8 1164 Laura Tubbs More Than 7 24:12.20 3:09:17.32 1:35.07
9 1156 Kaitlyn Rychcik More Than 7 24:21.77 3:33:39.09 1:44.64
10 1147 Lily Neemes More Than 7 24:38.47 3:58:17.56 2:01.34
11 1126 Anna Conway More Than 7 24:56.22 4:23:13.78 2:19.09
12 1133 Isabella Friedrich More Than 7 25:21.32 4:48:35.10 2:44.19
13 1167 Lillie Wertz More Than 7 25:21.57 5:13:56.67 2:44.44
14 1139 Gabriella Kail More Than 7 25:26.10 5:39:22.77 2:48.97
15 1157 Allison Small More Than 7 25:58.67 6:05:21.44 3:21.54
16 1148 Zoe Phares More Than 7 26:13.74 6:31:35.18 3:36.61
17 1134 Julie Gaetano More Than 7 26:53.74 6:58:28.92 4:16.61
18 1168 Maya West More Than 7 27:00.43 7:25:29.35 4:23.30
19 1135 Valeria Gonzalez More Than 7 27:08.58 7:52:37.93 4:31.45
20 1155 Kylin Rosnick More Than 7 27:12.30 8:19:50.23 4:35.17
21 1125 Nora Conaway More Than 7 27:20.75 8:47:10.98 4:43.62
22 1141 Ryan Kessler More Than 7 27:38.81 9:14:49.79 5:01.68
23 1151 Laura Raiff More Than 7 27:48.32 9:42:38.11 5:11.19
24 1138 Hannah Jones More Than 7 28:38.48 10:11:16.59 6:01.35
25 1140 Madeline Kelly More Than 7 33:58.56 10:45:15.15 11:21.43
ERIE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:56:47.21 Average Time: 23:21.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 429 Aurora Fuchs 1 1 21:35.87 21:35.87 0:00.00
2 435 Olivia Nola 2 3 21:37.71 43:13.58 0:01.84
3 438 Alaina Smith 26 29 23:56.72 1:07:10.30 2:20.85
4 440 Cailin Taylor 28 57 24:02.24 1:31:12.54 2:26.37
5 428 Cassie Ellsworth 55 112 25:34.67 1:56:47.21 3:58.80
OAKLAND CATHOLIC Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 2:01:55.44 Average Time: 24:23.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1452 Ava Taylor 21 21 23:45.82 23:45.82 0:00.00
2 1450 Lianna Rishel 25 46 23:53.83 47:39.65 0:08.01
3 1448 Kelly Prunzik 35 81 24:14.83 1:11:54.48 0:29.01
4 1454 Gia Walker 39 120 24:42.78 1:36:37.26 0:56.96
5 1445 Ella Maier 50 170 25:18.18 2:01:55.44 1:32.36
6 1439 Alyse Fay 51 221 25:22.25 2:27:17.69 1:36.43
7 1435 Elli Davis 61 282 26:04.99 2:53:22.68 2:19.17
8 1442 Casey Kavanaugh More Than 7 26:27.33 3:19:50.01 2:41.51
9 1440 Marie Gerges More Than 7 27:32.28 3:47:22.29 3:46.46
10 1444 Autumn Maerkle More Than 7 28:51.65 4:16:13.94 5:05.83
11 1446 Megan Mcnelis More Than 7 29:56.24 4:46:10.18 6:10.42
12 1431 Ella Adams More Than 7 30:12.79 5:16:22.97 6:26.97
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 2:03:11.97 Average Time: 24:38.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1905 Ally Lerda 10 10 22:48.71 22:48.71 0:00.00
2 1921 Peyton Yater 12 22 22:58.46 45:47.17 0:09.75
3 1906 Morgan Lukenich 17 39 23:30.22 1:09:17.39 0:41.51
4 1900 Emily Harasin 53 92 25:28.76 1:34:46.15 2:40.05
5 1904 Elise Kraeuter 100 192 28:25.82 2:03:11.97 5:37.11
VILLA MARIA Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 2:04:20.07 Average Time: 24:52.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2078 Emma Prischak 29 29 24:04.55 24:04.55 0:00.00
2 2077 Hannah Piccirilli 38 67 24:32.73 48:37.28 0:28.18
3 2068 Grace Degiacomo 40 107 24:42.95 1:13:20.23 0:38.40
4 2067 Emma Coleman 47 154 25:12.30 1:38:32.53 1:07.75
5 2075 Kelly Mischler 56 210 25:47.54 2:04:20.07 1:42.99
6 2073 Sophia Latouf 63 273 26:08.48 2:30:28.55 2:03.93
FRANKLIN REGIONAL Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 2:04:07.30 Average Time: 24:49.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 512 Mia Tarantini 5 5 22:19.40 22:19.40 0:00.00
2 492 Sam Fersch 43 48 24:48.88 47:08.28 2:29.48
3 494 Alexis Haines 44 92 24:49.49 1:11:57.77 2:30.09
4 497 Grace Hough 57 149 25:51.32 1:37:49.09 3:31.92
5 503 Mae Moukamal 68 217 26:18.21 2:04:07.30 3:58.81
6 511 Isabel Snyder 85 302 27:09.86 2:31:17.16 4:50.46
MORGANTOWN Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 2:04:35.26 Average Time: 24:55.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1061 Rebekah Deshler 13 13 23:12.30 23:12.30 0:00.00
2 1049 Audrey Alsop 19 32 23:37.10 46:49.40 0:24.80
3 1104 Olivia Woods 41 73 24:43.32 1:11:32.72 1:31.02
4 1047 Natalya Adams 71 144 26:23.82 1:37:56.54 3:11.52
5 1105 Hannah Workman 76 220 26:38.72 2:04:35.26 3:26.42
6 1085 Madison Miller 81 301 26:52.17 2:31:27.43 3:39.87
7 1110 Kristy Zou 84 385 27:00.29 2:58:27.72 3:47.99
8 1050 Alexis Anderson More Than 7 27:21.73 3:25:49.45 4:09.43
9 1101 Molly Wiles More Than 7 29:53.57 3:55:43.02 6:41.27
10 1072 Grace Hickman More Than 7 32:04.19 4:27:47.21 8:51.89
11 1080 Brayann Lloyd More Than 7 32:51.10 5:00:38.31 9:38.80
12 1090 Paulina Ridenour More Than 7 33:06.62 5:33:44.93 9:54.32
13 1052 Emma Bean More Than 7 33:26.75 6:07:11.68 10:14.45
14 1109 Shenandoah Young More Than 7 33:44.57 6:40:56.25 10:32.27
FOX CHAPEL Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 2:04:26.28 Average Time: 24:53.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 458 Caroline Green 31 31 24:07.70 24:07.70 0:00.00
2 441 Abby Alexander 33 64 24:12.40 48:20.10 0:04.70
3 480 Sydney Ulanowicz 36 100 24:19.54 1:12:39.64 0:11.84
4 467 Amanda Lisotto 52 152 25:27.32 1:38:06.96 1:19.62
5 457 Annika Gleason 69 221 26:19.32 2:04:26.28 2:11.62
6 483 Ziya Xu 79 300 26:44.72 2:31:11.00 2:37.02
SENECA VALLEY Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 283 Team Score (times): 2:08:16.79 Average Time: 25:39.36
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1728 Taylor Healy 37 37 24:27.25 24:27.25 0:00.00
2 1762 Kara Ristey 54 91 25:31.74 49:58.99 1:04.49
3 1734 Cassie Kirsch 59 150 25:55.22 1:15:54.21 1:27.97
4 1701 Ellen Casey 60 210 25:57.26 1:41:51.47 1:30.01
5 1766 Sophie Rush 73 283 26:25.32 2:08:16.79 1:58.07
6 1696 Lauren Boccardi 74 357 26:27.96 2:34:44.75 2:00.71
7 1775 Megan Sweeney 82 439 26:53.21 3:01:37.96 2:25.96
8 1707 Abigail Dils More Than 7 27:05.73 3:28:43.69 2:38.48
9 1708 Mckenzie Dingle More Than 7 27:26.50 3:56:10.19 2:59.25
10 1725 Kate Hanlon More Than 7 27:47.57 4:23:57.76 3:20.32
11 1735 Sophia Kunkel More Than 7 29:12.18 4:53:09.94 4:44.93
12 1742 Mackenzie Mcintyre More Than 7 31:39.55 5:24:49.49 7:12.30
13 1764 Alexis Ropelewski More Than 7 32:44.73 5:57:34.22 8:17.48
MOON Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 310 Team Score (times): 2:09:24.49 Average Time: 25:52.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1026 Caitlin Mcgennis 15 15 23:12.72 23:12.72 0:00.00
2 994 Julie Anderson 45 60 24:52.56 48:05.28 1:39.84
3 1039 Enisa Shoshi 75 135 26:28.57 1:14:33.85 3:15.85
4 997 Olivia Balogh 86 221 27:17.82 1:41:51.67 4:05.10
5 1032 Elizabeth Readshaw 89 310 27:32.82 2:09:24.49 4:20.10
6 1024 Ashley Lara 91 401 27:48.80 2:37:13.29 4:36.08
7 1004 Lauren Creely 95 496 28:10.58 3:05:23.87 4:57.86
8 1015 Isabella Gayoso More Than 7 29:28.74 3:34:52.61 6:16.02
9 1011 Olivia Estright More Than 7 29:31.18 4:04:23.79 6:18.46
NORWIN Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 311 Team Score (times): 2:11:33.09 Average Time: 26:18.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1421 Rachel Soltez 22 22 23:49.94 23:49.94 0:00.00
2 1413 Morgan Pesi 34 56 24:14.22 48:04.16 0:24.28
3 1397 Jenna Hildenbrand 42 98 24:47.32 1:12:51.48 0:57.38
4 1426 Emily Taylor 97 195 28:11.79 1:41:03.27 4:21.85
5 1419 Kailey Sipe 116 311 30:29.82 2:11:33.09 6:39.88
WEST ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 317 Team Score (times): 2:10:32.87 Average Time: 26:06.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2116 Juliana Dominick 46 46 25:00.49 25:00.49 0:00.00
2 2138 Leah Stern 48 94 25:16.55 50:17.04 0:16.06
3 2122 Bethani Hrapczak 65 159 26:08.65 1:16:25.69 1:08.16
4 2132 Erica Prologo 66 225 26:08.82 1:42:34.51 1:08.33
5 2139 Linsday Thomas 92 317 27:58.36 2:10:32.87 2:57.87
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 344 Team Score (times): 2:11:54.75 Average Time: 26:22.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1544 Kathryn Miller 18 18 23:34.48 23:34.48 0:00.00
2 1532 Eden Kartofilis 62 80 26:06.16 49:40.64 2:31.68
3 1523 Sophia Degurian 78 158 26:39.32 1:16:19.96 3:04.84
4 1550 Juliette Plummer 83 241 26:58.34 1:43:18.30 3:23.86
5 1556 Ameila Smerbeck 103 344 28:36.45 2:11:54.75 5:01.97
6 1529 Colleen Ellsworth 109 453 29:22.38 2:41:17.13 5:47.90
7 1531 Sydney Hunter 110 563 29:27.32 3:10:44.45 5:52.84
8 1553 Rachel Schullek More Than 7 29:27.52 3:40:11.97 5:53.04
9 2202 Kira Franklin More Than 7 30:05.32 4:10:17.29 6:30.84
10 1520 Rachel Crossan More Than 7 39:32.31 4:49:49.60 15:57.83
HEMPFIELD AREA (7) Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 359 Team Score (times): 2:12:41.39 Average Time: 26:32.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 642 Katelyn Cahill 49 49 25:16.97 25:16.97 0:00.00
2 666 Grace Mcclain 64 113 26:08.64 51:25.61 0:51.67
3 636 Olivia Bannon 70 183 26:19.82 1:17:45.43 1:02.85
4 671 Dana Polahar 80 263 26:45.18 1:44:30.61 1:28.21
5 680 Mikaela Vento 96 359 28:10.78 2:12:41.39 2:53.81
6 654 Brianne Falatovich 99 458 28:21.75 2:41:03.14 3:04.78
7 665 Anna Malesiewski 102 560 28:31.99 3:09:35.13 3:15.02
8 675 Madison Scozio More Than 7 30:31.47 3:40:06.60 5:14.50
9 659 Kierston Guy More Than 7 30:40.61 4:10:47.21 5:23.64
MCDOWELL Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 454 Team Score (times): 2:20:46.97 Average Time: 28:09.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 987 Sarah Stavinsky 58 58 25:53.57 25:53.57 0:00.00
2 955 Kirsten Kucharski 67 125 26:16.57 52:10.14 0:23.00
3 952 Kassidy Hayford 106 231 28:54.94 1:21:05.08 3:01.37
4 946 Anna Flatley 108 339 29:12.57 1:50:17.65 3:19.00
5 983 Maddie Schrubb 115 454 30:29.32 2:20:46.97 4:35.75
6 970 Lauren Ochs 118 572 30:50.32 2:51:37.29 4:56.75
7 940 Annalise Donahue 124 696 33:35.28 3:25:12.57 7:41.71
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 455 Team Score (times): 2:22:28.56 Average Time: 28:29.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 362 Kate Pipilo 23 23 23:49.94 23:49.94 0:00.00
2 370 Alexus Walker 88 111 27:32.80 51:22.74 3:42.86
3 352 Madalyn Evason 111 222 29:32.57 1:20:55.31 5:42.63
4 356 Hannah Hargraves 114 336 30:12.58 1:51:07.89 6:22.64
5 346 Tina Anderson 119 455 31:20.67 2:22:28.56 7:30.73
6 353 Mary Fisher 122 577 31:48.51 2:54:17.07 7:58.57
7 355 Annika Halvorsen 123 700 32:11.54 3:26:28.61 8:21.60
HAMPTON Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 456 Team Score (times): 2:19:12.86 Average Time: 27:50.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 624 Anna Norman 77 77 26:38.74 26:38.74 0:00.00
2 606 Olivia Durden 87 164 27:32.29 54:11.03 0:53.55
3 604 Ally Dietz 93 257 28:00.19 1:22:11.22 1:21.45
4 627 Annie Shields 94 351 28:08.95 1:50:20.17 1:30.21
5 603 Katie Cyphers 105 456 28:52.69 2:19:12.86 2:13.95
6 622 Grace Longwell 120 576 31:39.55 2:50:52.41 5:00.81
AMBRIDGE Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 465 Team Score (times): 2:19:34.63 Average Time: 27:54.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 29 Kiran Raha 72 72 26:24.30 26:24.30 0:00.00
2 7 Hannah Doncevic 90 162 27:42.48 54:06.78 1:18.18
3 21 Elizabeth Mcdaniel 98 260 28:13.21 1:22:19.99 1:48.91
4 2 Rhionnon Bosh 101 361 28:29.82 1:50:49.81 2:05.52
5 27 Sophia Pedigo 104 465 28:44.82 2:19:34.63 2:20.52
6 24 Gabby Milcoff 117 582 30:42.57 2:50:17.20 4:18.27
7 30 Madeline Swartz 121 703 31:44.23 3:22:01.43 5:19.93
8 25 Bree Mycyk More Than 7 33:25.54 3:55:26.97 7:01.24
SETON LASALLE GIRLS Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 583 Team Score (times): 2:40:51.61 Average Time: 32:10.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1823 Kayla Stern 107 107 29:04.31 29:04.31 0:00.00
2 1813 Isabella Martino 112 219 29:35.63 58:39.94 0:31.32
3 1807 Hadia Killang 113 332 29:53.77 1:28:33.71 0:49.46
4 1800 Abbey Adamsky 125 457 35:53.49 2:04:27.20 6:49.18
5 1815 Krista Molinero 126 583 36:24.41 2:40:51.61 7:20.10
BALDWIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 89 Katie Zeman Less Than 5 25:02.76 25:02.76 0:00.00
2 85 Vanessa Taylor Less Than 5 31:11.75 56:14.51 6:08.99
BEAVER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 111 Bailey O'leary Less Than 5 26:07.27 26:07.27 0:00.00
2 97 Sarah Gido Less Than 5 29:57.26 56:04.53 3:49.99
3 98 Gabrielle Gilchrist Less Than 5 31:10.74 1:27:15.27 5:03.47
4 96 Leah Duncan Less Than 5 31:54.40 1:59:09.67 5:47.13
BLACKHAWK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 170 Alyssa Huston Less Than 5 27:10.28 27:10.28 0:00.00
2 190 Emily Weyman Less Than 5 29:48.62 56:58.90 2:38.34
3 175 Natalie Leslie Less Than 5 35:57.82 1:32:56.72 8:47.54
CANON MAC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 238 Jadine Vanderaar Less Than 5 27:31.67 27:31.67 0:00.00
2 225 Anna Oblock Less Than 5 27:40.44 55:12.11 0:08.77
3 232 Allison Shirer Less Than 5 28:39.57 1:23:51.68 1:07.90
4 219 Giavonni Lobello Less Than 5 28:51.57 1:52:43.25 1:19.90
CENTRAL CAMBRIA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 308 Reagan Hajjar Less Than 5 24:15.57 24:15.57 0:00.00
2 299 Jules Casper Less Than 5 24:18.73 48:34.30 0:03.16
3 318 Campbell Moss Less Than 5 27:11.29 1:15:45.59 2:55.72
EDEN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 398 Caroline Birdy Less Than 5 30:06.53 30:06.53 0:00.00
2 396 Paige Barkley Less Than 5 30:44.47 1:00:51.00 0:37.94
3 401 Anna Eisses Less Than 5 32:53.42 1:33:44.42 2:46.89
GREENSBURG SALEM Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 582 Lexi Marx Less Than 5 26:54.26 26:54.26 0:00.00
2 590 Isabella Telford Less Than 5 28:12.57 55:06.83 1:18.31
INDIANA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 755 Madison Caroff Less Than 5 26:50.52 26:50.52 0:00.00
2 772 Lilly Nath Less Than 5 27:25.57 54:16.09 0:35.05
3 775 Gracie Porter Less Than 5 31:30.57 1:25:46.66 4:40.05
SHADYSIDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1872 Cassidy Walsh Less Than 5 30:38.78 30:38.78 0:00.00
2 1860 Whitney Mcveagh Less Than 5 31:36.76 1:02:15.54 0:57.98
TAYLOR ALLDERDICE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1963 Naomi Kurzweg Less Than 5 25:21.23 25:21.23 0:00.00
2 1958 Isabel Graham Less Than 5 26:06.32 51:27.55 0:45.09
3 1971 Maya Shook Less Than 5 26:56.79 1:18:24.34 1:35.56
4 1973 Tijana Slepcov Less Than 5 28:40.76 1:47:05.10 3:19.53
USC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2052 Emily Rhodes Less Than 5 24:49.90 24:49.90 0:00.00
2 2055 Kelsey Riemer Less Than 5 25:39.72 50:29.62 0:49.82
3 2065 Emmeline Wetzel Less Than 5 27:18.47 1:17:48.09 2:28.57
4 2024 Sara Hess Less Than 5 27:40.32 1:45:28.41 2:50.42
AVONWORTH GIRLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 39 Brooke Johncour Less Than 5 28:48.62 28:48.62 0:00.00
2 52 Camryn Root Less Than 5 31:37.52 1:00:26.14 2:48.90
3 43 Rachel Little Less Than 5 31:54.57 1:32:20.71 3:05.95
4 45 Sharia Lopez Less Than 5 32:23.75 2:04:44.46 3:35.13