RED,WHITE/ BLUE JV BOYS
September 08, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
HILLIARD DAVIDSON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:30:25.01 Average Time: 18:05.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 709 Thomas Lynch 2 2 17:57.75 17:57.75 0:00.00
2 696 Nick Desilva 3 5 17:59.32 35:57.07 0:01.57
3 722 John Steitz 6 11 18:07.55 54:04.62 0:09.80
4 695 Carson Decarlo 9 20 18:09.78 1:12:14.40 0:12.03
5 693 Ray Chung 10 30 18:10.61 1:30:25.01 0:12.86
6 717 Rj Sagrilla 12 42 18:15.73 1:48:40.74 0:17.98
7 721 Trevor Sommers 23 65 18:44.64 2:07:25.38 0:46.89
8 691 Henry Byrne More Than 7 18:54.82 2:26:20.20 0:57.07
9 692 Jay Chung More Than 7 18:56.28 2:45:16.48 0:58.53
10 708 Zach Lewis More Than 7 19:13.82 3:04:30.30 1:16.07
11 715 Luke Perez More Than 7 19:40.49 3:24:10.79 1:42.74
12 714 Phil Nolette More Than 7 19:40.51 3:43:51.30 1:42.76
13 712 Kirk Myers More Than 7 19:52.32 4:03:43.62 1:54.57
14 702 Emmitt Hoying More Than 7 19:58.33 4:23:41.95 2:00.58
15 701 Aj Hoying More Than 7 20:12.82 4:43:54.77 2:15.07
16 687 Jacob Bauer More Than 7 20:27.74 5:04:22.51 2:29.99
17 704 Manny Jenkins More Than 7 20:40.99 5:25:03.50 2:43.24
18 689 Anthony Bray More Than 7 20:56.66 5:46:00.16 2:58.91
19 719 Colin Schleappi More Than 7 22:53.13 6:08:53.29 4:55.38
20 697 Tyler Engram More Than 7 23:04.57 6:31:57.86 5:06.82
21 706 Brayden Kulesza More Than 7 23:59.32 6:55:57.18 6:01.57
22 720 Tyler Schmidt More Than 7 24:00.55 7:19:57.73 6:02.80
MT. LEBANON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:30:40.57 Average Time: 18:08.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1116 Kyle Bloch 1 1 17:49.85 17:49.85 0:00.00
2 1113 Barak Asher 4 5 18:04.26 35:54.11 0:14.41
3 1165 Anthony Walters 5 10 18:06.31 54:00.42 0:16.46
4 1123 Sam Chrystal 16 26 18:19.58 1:12:20.00 0:29.73
5 1152 Swapnil Rana 17 43 18:20.57 1:30:40.57 0:30.72
6 1128 Steven Deme 18 61 18:27.32 1:49:07.89 0:37.47
7 1170 Robert Winschel 19 80 18:27.93 2:07:35.82 0:38.08
8 1137 Jonathan Herbay More Than 7 18:38.13 2:26:13.95 0:48.28
9 1114 Jackson Baer More Than 7 18:43.83 2:44:57.78 0:53.98
10 1143 Eli Lehman More Than 7 19:04.32 3:04:02.10 1:14.47
11 1161 Peter Swindal More Than 7 19:09.78 3:23:11.88 1:19.93
12 1153 Trey Reichenfeld More Than 7 19:23.72 3:42:35.60 1:33.87
13 1154 Joe Rice More Than 7 19:28.38 4:02:03.98 1:38.53
14 1115 Weston Barber More Than 7 19:28.45 4:21:32.43 1:38.60
15 1111 Josh Ackerman More Than 7 19:33.53 4:41:05.96 1:43.68
16 1136 Owen Hall More Than 7 19:42.70 5:00:48.66 1:52.85
NORTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:31:39.73 Average Time: 18:19.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1232 James Huber 7 7 18:07.76 18:07.76 0:00.00
2 1340 Brendan White 8 15 18:09.38 36:17.14 0:01.62
3 1244 Zane Kinne 15 30 18:18.98 54:36.12 0:11.22
4 1171 Rene Abdalah 20 50 18:28.32 1:13:04.44 0:20.56
5 1270 Joseph Miner 22 72 18:35.29 1:31:39.73 0:27.53
6 1179 Andrew Baierl 24 96 18:46.82 1:50:26.55 0:39.06
7 1307 Will Shuttleworth 32 128 19:15.54 2:09:42.09 1:07.78
8 1228 Nate Hipwell More Than 7 19:28.64 2:29:10.73 1:20.88
9 1257 Joey Lydon More Than 7 19:42.27 2:48:53.00 1:34.51
10 1197 Jason Connor More Than 7 19:43.90 3:08:36.90 1:36.14
11 1347 William Zeisler More Than 7 19:45.73 3:28:22.63 1:37.97
12 1312 Josha Smallwood More Than 7 19:47.96 3:48:10.59 1:40.20
13 1292 Eli Prem More Than 7 19:49.38 4:07:59.97 1:41.62
14 1338 Alexander Wertz More Than 7 20:20.80 4:28:20.77 2:13.04
15 1293 Derek Qu More Than 7 20:28.58 4:48:49.35 2:20.82
16 1204 Kevin Donovan More Than 7 20:32.98 5:09:22.33 2:25.22
17 1195 Joe Cibula More Than 7 20:52.33 5:30:14.66 2:44.57
18 1269 Reed Milliken More Than 7 21:03.37 5:51:18.03 2:55.61
19 1261 Elliot Marsico More Than 7 21:09.10 6:12:27.13 3:01.34
20 1205 Michael Drazga More Than 7 21:11.76 6:33:38.89 3:04.00
21 1175 Jackson Alexander More Than 7 22:03.51 6:55:42.40 3:55.75
22 1245 Dennis Knepp More Than 7 22:11.38 7:17:53.78 4:03.62
23 1182 Liam Barron More Than 7 22:11.43 7:40:05.21 4:03.67
24 1295 Bobby Ranallo More Than 7 22:55.33 8:03:00.54 4:47.57
25 1260 Alex Malfregeot More Than 7 22:55.59 8:25:56.13 4:47.83
26 1308 Nicholas Simons More Than 7 23:00.32 8:48:56.45 4:52.56
27 1322 Saishashank Survi More Than 7 23:17.83 9:12:14.28 5:10.07
28 1191 James Celebrezze More Than 7 23:56.82 9:36:11.10 5:49.06
29 1306 Ben Shuttleworth More Than 7 24:09.79 10:00:20.89 6:02.03
30 1192 Ariel Chamis More Than 7 24:31.58 10:24:52.47 6:23.82
31 1190 Trevor Carney More Than 7 24:36.46 10:49:28.93 6:28.70
32 1305 Daniel Shin More Than 7 25:13.72 11:14:42.65 7:05.96
33 1187 Micah Bohnenstengel More Than 7 27:12.28 11:41:54.93 9:04.52
34 1268 Collin Miller More Than 7 27:20.58 12:09:15.51 9:12.82
35 1229 Nicklaus Hitson More Than 7 28:00.82 12:37:16.33 9:53.06
SENECA VALLEY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:33:05.50 Average Time: 18:37.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1713 Andrew Drozynski 11 11 18:10.77 18:10.77 0:00.00
2 1751 Mateo Murra 14 25 18:17.56 36:28.33 0:06.79
3 1782 Sebastian Wary 21 46 18:33.24 55:01.57 0:22.47
4 1712 Zach Donaldson 25 71 18:51.70 1:13:53.27 0:40.93
5 1747 Ryan Moffett 30 101 19:12.23 1:33:05.50 1:01.46
6 1770 Parker Smith 33 134 19:16.56 1:52:22.06 1:05.79
7 1736 Aiden Kutchma 36 170 19:17.36 2:11:39.42 1:06.59
8 1711 Justin Domencic More Than 7 19:25.78 2:31:05.20 1:15.01
9 1750 Matthew Muir More Than 7 19:46.95 2:50:52.15 1:36.18
10 1720 Jacob Garczynski More Than 7 19:52.23 3:10:44.38 1:41.46
11 1702 Luke Choban More Than 7 20:14.58 3:30:58.96 2:03.81
12 1739 Austin Leake More Than 7 20:25.45 3:51:24.41 2:14.68
13 1706 Jonah Dewitt More Than 7 21:06.45 4:12:30.86 2:55.68
14 1753 Lucas Neuschwander More Than 7 21:25.22 4:33:56.08 3:14.45
15 1700 Alek Carrick More Than 7 21:28.65 4:55:24.73 3:17.88
16 1722 Joseph Grieco More Than 7 22:17.75 5:17:42.48 4:06.98
17 1761 Jakob Ring More Than 7 23:28.50 5:41:10.98 5:17.73
18 1724 Spencer Hackworth More Than 7 24:10.61 6:05:21.59 5:59.84
19 1727 Nick Hartman More Than 7 24:43.15 6:30:04.74 6:32.38
20 1704 Gian Cuchapin More Than 7 26:24.69 6:56:29.43 8:13.92
21 1767 Will Scabilloni More Than 7 27:15.33 7:23:44.76 9:04.56
MORGANTOWN Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:36:19.54 Average Time: 19:15.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1060 Preston Core 26 26 18:59.75 18:59.75 0:00.00
2 1065 Owen Gerdes 29 55 19:11.62 38:11.37 0:11.87
3 1089 Jeffrey Poach 31 86 19:13.26 57:24.63 0:13.51
4 1059 Jackson Core 35 121 19:17.33 1:16:41.96 0:17.58
5 1075 Hayden Johns 45 166 19:37.58 1:36:19.54 0:37.83
6 1078 Daniel Larimer 49 215 19:51.30 1:56:10.84 0:51.55
7 1082 Samuel Maatman 57 272 20:08.30 2:16:19.14 1:08.55
8 1099 Cameron Weaver More Than 7 20:10.15 2:36:29.29 1:10.40
9 1053 Brycen Bellamy More Than 7 20:11.33 2:56:40.62 1:11.58
10 1079 Dake Lasala More Than 7 20:24.38 3:17:05.00 1:24.63
11 1103 Nathanuel Wimer More Than 7 20:24.65 3:37:29.65 1:24.90
12 1081 Peter Luo More Than 7 20:40.98 3:58:10.63 1:41.23
13 1083 Ethan Mcalister More Than 7 20:46.25 4:18:56.88 1:46.50
14 1058 Tyler Colebank More Than 7 21:06.85 4:40:03.73 2:07.10
15 1091 Vincent Ryan More Than 7 21:27.27 5:01:31.00 2:27.52
16 1064 Aidan Frombach More Than 7 21:31.54 5:23:02.54 2:31.79
17 1051 Reed Bailey More Than 7 21:45.55 5:44:48.09 2:45.80
18 1096 Wyatt Strauser More Than 7 24:22.83 6:09:10.92 5:23.08
19 1087 Ryen Nair More Than 7 24:39.51 6:33:50.43 5:39.76
20 1056 Dylan Butler More Than 7 25:24.82 6:59:15.25 6:25.07
21 1057 George Chirila More Than 7 25:25.76 7:24:41.01 6:26.01
22 1063 Jackson Fought More Than 7 25:39.18 7:50:20.19 6:39.43
23 1107 Buffalo Young More Than 7 26:46.51 8:17:06.70 7:46.76
24 1084 Brandon Miavitz More Than 7 26:52.60 8:43:59.30 7:52.85
25 1055 Konnor Brown More Than 7 26:53.16 9:10:52.46 7:53.41
26 1102 Duncan Wilson More Than 7 28:11.36 9:39:03.82 9:11.61
MCDOWELL Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:37:22.92 Average Time: 19:28.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 991 Caleb Willis 27 27 19:03.13 19:03.13 0:00.00
2 990 Trey Weunski 28 55 19:11.61 38:14.74 0:08.48
3 938 Carson Delon 38 93 19:17.82 57:32.56 0:14.69
4 961 Richard Magee 50 143 19:51.82 1:17:24.38 0:48.69
5 981 Robert Sanford 52 195 19:58.54 1:37:22.92 0:55.41
6 941 Daniel Easley 73 268 20:33.19 1:57:56.11 1:30.06
7 957 Joe Kurelowech 84 352 20:46.24 2:18:42.35 1:43.11
8 992 Coleman Wilson More Than 7 20:52.78 2:39:35.13 1:49.65
9 944 Jackson Feiock More Than 7 20:59.72 3:00:34.85 1:56.59
10 963 Brady Marshall More Than 7 21:13.77 3:21:48.62 2:10.64
11 976 Alec Reese More Than 7 21:39.46 3:43:28.08 2:36.33
12 966 Nate Mcmillen More Than 7 21:41.27 4:05:09.35 2:38.14
13 937 Will Dean More Than 7 21:43.30 4:26:52.65 2:40.17
14 945 Jacob Feiock More Than 7 21:50.46 4:48:43.11 2:47.33
15 972 Jacob Parmarter More Than 7 21:56.58 5:10:39.69 2:53.45
16 974 Theo Petridus More Than 7 21:56.74 5:32:36.43 2:53.61
17 962 Nick Marcin More Than 7 22:02.49 5:54:38.92 2:59.36
18 949 Jack Gilroy More Than 7 22:12.83 6:16:51.75 3:09.70
19 939 Matt Demski More Than 7 22:32.20 6:39:23.95 3:29.07
20 978 Jason Rettger More Than 7 22:38.83 7:02:02.78 3:35.70
21 948 Asher Frazier More Than 7 22:40.82 7:24:43.60 3:37.69
22 951 Trevor Hamm More Than 7 22:44.17 7:47:27.77 3:41.04
23 950 Alex Grimm More Than 7 22:49.27 8:10:17.04 3:46.14
24 971 Landon Owens More Than 7 23:05.82 8:33:22.86 4:02.69
25 968 Luke Miller More Than 7 24:01.15 8:57:24.01 4:58.02
FRANKLIN REGIONAL Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 214 Team Score (times): 1:37:31.61 Average Time: 19:30.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 491 Alex Duffus 13 13 18:15.76 18:15.76 0:00.00
2 506 Cameron Oaks 34 47 19:16.96 37:32.72 1:01.20
3 508 Nicolas Provenzo 43 90 19:30.58 57:03.30 1:14.82
4 515 Carson Yohe 48 138 19:50.57 1:16:53.87 1:34.81
5 514 Seth Walters 76 214 20:37.74 1:37:31.61 2:21.98
6 490 Chris D'onofrio 141 355 22:22.41 1:59:54.02 4:06.65
7 486 Kyle Albright 154 509 22:54.16 2:22:48.18 4:38.40
8 496 Garrett Hicks More Than 7 23:26.58 2:46:14.76 5:10.82
9 489 David Coul More Than 7 23:39.76 3:09:54.52 5:24.00
CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 319 Team Score (times): 1:40:48.31 Average Time: 20:09.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1586 Will Davis 39 39 19:18.86 19:18.86 0:00.00
2 1585 Andrew Cunningham 47 86 19:43.71 39:02.57 0:24.85
3 1609 Gregory Parrish 70 156 20:20.80 59:23.37 1:01.94
4 1596 Chris Hess 80 236 20:42.17 1:20:05.54 1:23.31
5 1579 Tommy Barmen 83 319 20:42.77 1:40:48.31 1:23.91
6 1619 Liam Tinker 149 468 22:44.59 2:03:32.90 3:25.73
7 1606 Dylan Obiecunas 160 628 23:02.76 2:26:35.66 3:43.90
8 1599 Tom Kujawinski More Than 7 25:07.63 2:51:43.29 5:48.77
HEMPFIELD AREA (7) Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 332 Team Score (times): 1:41:41.93 Average Time: 20:20.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 651 Brandon Dzik 58 58 20:10.33 20:10.33 0:00.00
2 647 Ryan Crooks 59 117 20:11.33 40:21.66 0:01.00
3 653 Ezra Easley 67 184 20:17.88 1:00:39.54 0:07.55
4 644 Cooper Cernuska 71 255 20:23.57 1:21:03.11 0:13.24
5 638 Robby Bomer 77 332 20:38.82 1:41:41.93 0:28.49
6 657 Cj Faris 79 411 20:40.98 2:02:22.91 0:30.65
7 655 William Falcon 97 508 21:01.73 2:23:24.64 0:51.40
8 640 Alex Butina More Than 7 21:35.58 2:45:00.22 1:25.25
9 656 Luke Falenski More Than 7 22:09.16 3:07:09.38 1:58.83
10 663 Derick Jacob More Than 7 22:17.51 3:29:26.89 2:07.18
11 652 Jim Dzurica More Than 7 22:46.25 3:52:13.14 2:35.92
12 633 Clayton Anderson More Than 7 23:25.36 4:15:38.50 3:15.03
13 664 Nguyen Lam More Than 7 23:38.68 4:39:17.18 3:28.35
NORWIN Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 346 Team Score (times): 1:41:27.54 Average Time: 20:17.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1393 John Dodaro 37 37 19:17.56 19:17.56 0:00.00
2 1399 Gavin Hladek 44 81 19:32.49 38:50.05 0:14.93
3 1405 Liam Meyers 81 162 20:42.37 59:32.42 1:24.81
4 1410 Tyler Naretto 85 247 20:48.29 1:20:20.71 1:30.73
5 1395 Alexander Flemm 99 346 21:06.83 1:41:27.54 1:49.27
6 1409 Connor Naponic 100 446 21:08.71 2:02:36.25 1:51.15
7 1418 Cullen Shipley 123 569 21:55.33 2:24:31.58 2:37.77
8 1423 Levi Stephan More Than 7 22:38.89 2:47:10.47 3:21.33
9 1416 Anderson Schuller More Than 7 22:42.33 3:09:52.80 3:24.77
10 1430 George Zula More Than 7 22:53.82 3:32:46.62 3:36.26
11 1429 Giovanni Wills More Than 7 23:49.33 3:56:35.95 4:31.77
12 1403 Antonio Lio More Than 7 23:55.82 4:20:31.77 4:38.26
13 1387 Isaac Anticole More Than 7 24:33.41 4:45:05.18 5:15.85
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 370 Team Score (times): 1:42:14.58 Average Time: 20:26.92
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 354 Luke Grottenthaler 41 41 19:21.68 19:21.68 0:00.00
2 359 Austin Krieger 46 87 19:42.47 39:04.15 0:20.79
3 345 Henry Anderson 72 159 20:26.26 59:30.41 1:04.58
4 360 Frank Kuna 96 255 21:01.33 1:20:31.74 1:39.65
5 368 Nathan Trusiak 115 370 21:42.84 1:42:14.58 2:21.16
6 351 Jared Elko 137 507 22:18.32 2:04:32.90 2:56.64
7 365 Aiden Spring 195 702 25:45.89 2:30:18.79 6:24.21
8 363 Wyatt Rothaus More Than 7 32:02.24 3:02:21.03 12:40.56
FOX CHAPEL Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 377 Team Score (times): 1:42:58.48 Average Time: 20:35.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 462 Kieth Haw 53 53 19:59.55 19:59.55 0:00.00
2 473 Oscar Oliva 55 108 20:03.32 40:02.87 0:03.77
3 456 Brendan Gladwin 60 168 20:11.34 1:00:14.21 0:11.79
4 442 Nathan Anderson 88 256 20:50.53 1:21:04.74 0:50.98
5 484 Paul Yeterian 121 377 21:53.74 1:42:58.48 1:54.19
6 447 Jason Carter 139 516 22:19.98 2:05:18.46 2:20.43
7 479 Joseph Staud 151 667 22:49.83 2:28:08.29 2:50.28
CATHEDRAL PREP Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 380 Team Score (times): 1:42:48.22 Average Time: 20:33.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 292 Andrew Kolodychak 54 54 19:59.76 19:59.76 0:00.00
2 286 Tom Carroll 66 120 20:16.30 40:16.06 0:16.54
3 279 Joe Amann 74 194 20:34.58 1:00:50.64 0:34.82
4 281 Bobby Boland 82 276 20:42.77 1:21:33.41 0:43.01
5 284 Joe Cacchione 104 380 21:14.81 1:42:48.22 1:15.05
6 293 Jake Liederbach 118 498 21:46.33 2:04:34.55 1:46.57
7 295 Sam Pentz 193 691 25:24.55 2:29:59.10 5:24.79
8 289 Chris Klein More Than 7 25:42.63 2:55:41.73 5:42.87
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 448 Team Score (times): 1:44:28.06 Average Time: 20:53.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1513 Luca Atannucci 62 62 20:12.20 20:12.20 0:00.00
2 1518 Jake Chabrier 86 148 20:48.69 41:00.89 0:36.49
3 1514 Michael Bayer 93 241 20:56.59 1:01:57.48 0:44.39
4 1517 Eric Bull 101 342 21:08.78 1:23:06.26 0:56.58
5 1526 Braden Doub 106 448 21:21.80 1:44:28.06 1:09.60
6 1535 Christian Lester 136 584 22:15.10 2:06:43.16 2:02.90
7 1555 Adam Smelko 152 736 22:52.53 2:29:35.69 2:40.33
8 1560 Nolan Wang More Than 7 23:08.71 2:52:44.40 2:56.51
9 1546 Trey Natili More Than 7 24:22.33 3:17:06.73 4:10.13
10 1547 David Opfer More Than 7 24:38.69 3:41:45.42 4:26.49
11 1524 Benjamin Deitrick More Than 7 25:30.57 4:07:15.99 5:18.37
12 1557 Brian Sullivan More Than 7 26:04.58 4:33:20.57 5:52.38
13 1543 Nick Meyers More Than 7 26:06.32 4:59:26.89 5:54.12
14 1559 Alexander Wang More Than 7 28:52.43 5:28:19.32 8:40.23
15 1549 Jj Oswald More Than 7 30:19.16 5:58:38.48 10:06.96
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 451 Team Score (times): 1:44:43.65 Average Time: 20:56.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 562 George Sprock 63 63 20:12.58 20:12.58 0:00.00
2 549 Nathan Lemmon 65 128 20:14.65 40:27.23 0:02.07
3 563 Nick Wetzel 102 230 21:11.33 1:01:38.56 0:58.75
4 554 Noah Pittman 109 339 21:27.84 1:23:06.40 1:15.26
5 553 Connor Pflugh 112 451 21:37.25 1:44:43.65 1:24.67
6 546 Hunter Kaelin 116 567 21:43.30 2:06:26.95 1:30.72
7 551 Dustyn Mcginity 197 764 27:04.59 2:33:31.54 6:52.01
8 544 Adam Hoffman More Than 7 27:57.35 3:01:28.89 7:44.77
USC Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 472 Team Score (times): 1:45:14.33 Average Time: 21:02.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2014 Jacob Engel 40 40 19:19.20 19:19.20 0:00.00
2 2045 Max Murtough 64 104 20:13.22 39:32.42 0:54.02
3 2048 Nicolo Paolina 98 202 21:06.25 1:00:38.67 1:47.05
4 2025 Andrew Higgs 113 315 21:38.25 1:22:16.92 2:19.05
5 2044 Timothy Murphy 157 472 22:57.41 1:45:14.33 3:38.21
6 2054 Daniel Rieker 180 652 24:01.77 2:09:16.10 4:42.57
7 2051 Alex Pikos 189 841 24:34.19 2:33:50.29 5:14.99
8 2063 Daniel Spatz More Than 7 25:04.58 2:58:54.87 5:45.38
9 2066 Mitchell Zotter More Than 7 29:12.33 3:28:07.20 9:53.13
10 2043 Nolan Mulhern More Than 7 31:11.33 3:59:18.53 11:52.13
INDIANA Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 474 Team Score (times): 1:45:30.22 Average Time: 21:06.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 761 Zach Fries 51 51 19:55.90 19:55.90 0:00.00
2 767 David Lenze 89 140 20:52.00 40:47.90 0:56.10
3 750 Damien Beatty 105 245 21:15.82 1:02:03.72 1:19.92
4 779 Andre Wasem 110 355 21:33.98 1:23:37.70 1:38.08
5 756 Jack Cikowski 119 474 21:52.52 1:45:30.22 1:56.62
6 765 Jason Kovalchick 128 602 22:06.37 2:07:36.59 2:10.47
7 753 Ben Brown 129 731 22:07.32 2:29:43.91 2:11.42
8 774 Brad Petras More Than 7 23:35.40 2:53:19.31 3:39.50
GREENSBURG SALEM Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 489 Team Score (times): 1:45:53.06 Average Time: 21:10.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 585 Mason Palmiere 69 69 20:18.96 20:18.96 0:00.00
2 583 Peter Mica 75 144 20:35.34 40:54.30 0:16.38
3 574 Philip Heinnickel 91 235 20:54.31 1:01:48.61 0:35.35
4 569 Justin Burnette 92 327 20:54.63 1:22:43.24 0:35.67
5 578 Caleb Kelley 162 489 23:09.82 1:45:53.06 2:50.86
BALDWIN Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 509 Team Score (times): 1:46:39.97 Average Time: 21:19.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 70 Ethan Hoey 61 61 20:12.20 20:12.20 0:00.00
2 86 Kody Trolle 78 139 20:39.72 40:51.92 0:27.52
3 77 Jeffery Natter 87 226 20:49.70 1:01:41.62 0:37.50
4 79 Alex Rayburg 124 350 21:55.79 1:23:37.41 1:43.59
5 60 Leo Beermann 159 509 23:02.56 1:46:39.97 2:50.36
6 88 Michael Zemaitis 166 675 23:20.33 2:10:00.30 3:08.13
7 83 Alex Shields 190 865 24:37.66 2:34:37.96 4:25.46
8 76 Christian Mulholland More Than 7 28:10.55 3:02:48.51 7:58.35
CANON MAC Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 560 Team Score (times): 1:47:53.10 Average Time: 21:34.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 224 Andrew Mcgee 68 68 20:18.55 20:18.55 0:00.00
2 229 Ian Schiedenhelm 90 158 20:52.33 41:10.88 0:33.78
3 246 Zachary Zappa 122 280 21:53.81 1:03:04.69 1:35.26
4 204 Connor Doyle 133 413 22:11.83 1:25:16.52 1:53.28
5 221 Jared Madden 147 560 22:36.58 1:47:53.10 2:18.03
6 203 Ian Donehoo 164 724 23:17.89 2:11:10.99 2:59.34
7 210 Kyle Hannen 169 893 23:30.93 2:34:41.92 3:12.38
8 223 Brett Martin More Than 7 24:08.58 2:58:50.50 3:50.03
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 568 Team Score (times): 1:48:02.53 Average Time: 21:36.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1894 Ryan Burnett 95 95 20:58.70 20:58.70 0:00.00
2 1902 Colton Johnston 108 203 21:26.83 42:25.53 0:28.13
3 1899 Ryan Ging 114 317 21:39.64 1:04:05.17 0:40.94
4 1908 Owen Mcintosh 117 434 21:44.52 1:25:49.69 0:45.82
5 1919 Adam Whiteside 134 568 22:12.84 1:48:02.53 1:14.14
6 1918 Luke Swartz 177 745 23:54.58 2:11:57.11 2:55.88
7 1914 Alexander Potts 183 928 24:13.82 2:36:10.93 3:15.12
8 1907 Duncan Macadams More Than 7 25:53.58 3:02:04.51 4:54.88
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 590 Team Score (times): 1:49:18.01 Average Time: 21:51.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 123 Jackson Banes 56 56 20:07.69 20:07.69 0:00.00
2 140 Brenden Ridge 107 163 21:24.21 41:31.90 1:16.52
3 141 Matt Scabilloni 127 290 22:04.94 1:03:36.84 1:57.25
4 121 Aiden Allridge 130 420 22:10.23 1:25:47.07 2:02.54
5 137 Achut Krishnachand 170 590 23:30.94 1:49:18.01 3:23.25
MARION CENTER Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 632 Team Score (times): 1:50:28.05 Average Time: 22:05.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 864 Levi Waltermire 42 42 19:27.22 19:27.22 0:00.00
2 853 Eric Gaston 125 167 21:58.22 41:25.44 2:31.00
3 857 Daniel Neal 138 305 22:18.81 1:03:44.25 2:51.59
4 865 Josh West 145 450 22:34.47 1:26:18.72 3:07.25
5 854 Jacob Hubbert 182 632 24:09.33 1:50:28.05 4:42.11
BEAVER Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 731 Team Score (times): 1:53:38.97 Average Time: 22:43.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 117 Jack Thompson-Graves 131 131 22:10.35 22:10.35 0:00.00
2 101 Tanner Hess 132 263 22:11.83 44:22.18 0:01.48
3 116 Jaret Starkey 135 398 22:13.69 1:06:35.87 0:03.34
4 110 Matt Nuzzo 148 546 22:40.51 1:29:16.38 0:30.16
5 91 Owen Anney 185 731 24:22.59 1:53:38.97 2:12.24
MOON Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 737 Team Score (times): 1:53:33.32 Average Time: 22:42.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1030 Tyler Presutti 103 103 21:14.57 21:14.57 0:00.00
2 1038 Kyle Sheffield 144 247 22:29.97 43:44.54 1:15.40
3 1003 Clayton Cooper 155 402 22:55.58 1:06:40.12 1:41.01
4 1042 Aaron Tilton 167 569 23:25.38 1:30:05.50 2:10.81
5 1007 Nathan Dax 168 737 23:27.82 1:53:33.32 2:13.25
6 1025 Nick Martz 198 935 27:23.41 2:20:56.73 6:08.84
WEST ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 753 Team Score (times): 1:54:17.59 Average Time: 22:51.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2129 Christopher Morrison 111 111 21:37.23 21:37.23 0:00.00
2 2128 Rob Moran 142 253 22:27.51 44:04.74 0:50.28
3 2131 Anthony Patitucci 161 414 23:09.52 1:07:14.26 1:32.29
4 2115 Mark Danna 165 579 23:18.92 1:30:33.18 1:41.69
5 2110 Zachary Carter 174 753 23:44.41 1:54:17.59 2:07.18
6 2133 Colin Rakolta 175 928 23:51.98 2:18:09.57 2:14.75
7 2134 Alexander Reick 186 1114 24:28.57 2:42:38.14 2:51.34
8 2123 Mario Ketter More Than 7 26:21.25 3:08:59.39 4:44.02
QUAKER VALLEY Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 758 Team Score (times): 1:54:18.38 Average Time: 22:51.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1624 Jack Bresch 126 126 22:03.92 22:03.92 0:00.00
2 1635 Ben Liss 143 269 22:28.53 44:32.45 0:24.61
3 1643 Tarun Venkatasamy 153 422 22:52.82 1:07:25.27 0:48.90
4 1638 Gabriel Musial 163 585 23:11.78 1:30:37.05 1:07.86
5 1634 Lucas Latvala 173 758 23:41.33 1:54:18.38 1:37.41
6 1646 John Watters 176 934 23:53.41 2:18:11.79 1:49.49
NORTH HILLS Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 803 Team Score (times): 2:00:12.40 Average Time: 24:02.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1358 J. Shane Holland 94 94 20:58.49 20:58.49 0:00.00
2 1350 Heath Arroyo 150 244 22:45.86 43:44.35 1:47.37
3 1365 Joshua Noker 172 416 23:31.56 1:07:15.91 2:33.07
4 1376 Justin Zbikowski 187 603 24:33.17 1:31:49.08 3:34.68
5 1355 Connor Farrar 200 803 28:23.32 2:00:12.40 7:24.83
PENN TRAFFORD Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 831 Team Score (times): 1:57:46.68 Average Time: 23:33.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1510 Connor Watson 120 120 21:52.81 21:52.81 0:00.00
2 1504 Braden Schreyer 158 278 22:58.47 44:51.28 1:05.66
3 1485 Burak Colak 178 456 23:58.76 1:08:50.04 2:05.95
4 1507 Austin Valenta 184 640 24:18.77 1:33:08.81 2:25.96
5 1502 William Remaley 191 831 24:37.87 1:57:46.68 2:45.06
AVONWORTH BOYS Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 833 Team Score (times): 1:57:10.41 Average Time: 23:26.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 59 Luke Woodfill 146 146 22:35.53 22:35.53 0:00.00
2 56 Noah Talarico 156 302 22:56.22 45:31.75 0:20.69
3 49 Ian Perry 171 473 23:31.55 1:09:03.30 0:56.02
4 50 Simon Perry 179 652 24:00.78 1:33:04.08 1:25.25
5 32 Sean Boaks 181 833 24:06.33 1:57:10.41 1:30.80
6 35 Tim Eng 188 1021 24:33.58 2:21:43.99 1:58.05
7 51 Jon Pfleuger 192 1213 24:50.31 2:46:34.30 2:14.78
8 54 Roman Simkins More Than 7 25:34.70 3:12:09.00 2:59.17
9 31 Michael Blaser More Than 7 25:57.27 3:38:06.27 3:21.74
10 47 Andrew Mcdowell More Than 7 26:21.62 4:04:27.89 3:46.09
MARS Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 930 Team Score (times): 2:11:28.65 Average Time: 26:17.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 900 Michael Robinson 140 140 22:20.17 22:20.17 0:00.00
2 902 Ian Sleigh 194 334 25:43.24 48:03.41 3:23.07
3 888 Austin Lloyd 196 530 25:51.37 1:13:54.78 3:31.20
4 882 Josh Kaleida 199 729 28:00.42 1:41:55.20 5:40.25
5 904 Harold Wing 201 930 29:33.45 2:11:28.65 7:13.28
6 872 Anthony Bruno 202 1132 30:30.31 2:41:58.96 8:10.14
AMBRIDGE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3 Jared Bowman Less Than 5 22:36.65 22:36.65 0:00.00
2 9 Nathan Erickson Less Than 5 23:17.88 45:54.53 0:41.23
NORTH CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 251 Brian Becker Less Than 5 21:41.82 21:41.82 0:00.00
2 252 Ben Bollman Less Than 5 23:17.72 44:59.54 1:35.90
3 269 Nicholas Paulson Less Than 5 23:25.83 1:08:25.37 1:44.01
4 250 Bodey Balfour Less Than 5 24:39.69 1:33:05.06 2:57.87
CENTRAL CAMBRIA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 320 Corey Roberts Less Than 5 18:54.47 18:54.47 0:00.00
2 327 Evan Thomas Less Than 5 19:59.14 38:53.61 1:04.67
ERIE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 423 Luke Andraso Less Than 5 21:07.68 21:07.68 0:00.00
2 432 Chris Hess Less Than 5 26:25.72 47:33.40 5:18.04
HAMPTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 599 Will Brandeis Less Than 5 20:09.55 20:09.55 0:00.00
2 618 Sanjay Johnson Less Than 5 21:16.58 41:26.13 1:07.03
3 594 Evan Basista Less Than 5 23:16.48 1:04:42.61 3:06.93
4 596 Jacob Beyerl Less Than 5 27:48.33 1:32:30.94 7:38.78
KISKI AREA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 813 Lewis Seba Less Than 5 23:23.18 23:23.18 0:00.00
2 803 Kaelin Gold Less Than 5 24:54.58 48:17.76 1:31.40
3 798 Aidan Dubas Less Than 5 25:02.76 1:13:20.52 1:39.58
4 809 Dylan Packer Less Than 5 27:28.73 1:40:49.25 4:05.55
MARTINSBURG Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 915 Bryson Lewis Less Than 5 22:45.59 22:45.59 0:00.00
2 906 Justus Burton Less Than 5 23:58.30 46:43.89 1:12.71
3 916 Charles Mallatt Less Than 5 24:09.19 1:10:53.08 1:23.60
4 926 Jamie Wietz Less Than 5 26:59.50 1:37:52.58 4:13.91
RINGGOLD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1665 Vincent Lombardi Less Than 5 21:39.83 21:39.83 0:00.00
2 1673 Kaiden Waller Less Than 5 23:17.58 44:57.41 1:37.75
3 1664 Ryan Leech Less Than 5 23:27.80 1:08:25.21 1:47.97
4 1671 Jake Rogers Less Than 5 23:29.10 1:31:54.31 1:49.27
TAYLOR ALLDERDICE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1957 Will Ganger Less Than 5 19:18.58 19:18.58 0:00.00
2 1959 Hooper Hanna Less Than 5 20:41.78 40:00.36 1:23.20
3 1961 Lincoln Irwin Less Than 5 21:28.29 1:01:28.65 2:09.71
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1989 Matthew Kail Less Than 5 25:50.98 25:50.98 0:00.00
2 1992 Nathanial Mcelhinny Less Than 5 26:03.58 51:54.56 0:12.60
3 1987 Austin Dougherty Less Than 5 30:01.83 1:21:56.39 4:10.85
4 1997 Robert Pava Less Than 5 30:37.83 1:52:34.22 4:46.85
WINCHESTER THURSTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2161 Dave Canavan Less Than 5 21:26.32 21:26.32 0:00.00
2 2168 Giuseppe Llovet-Nava Less Than 5 23:00.92 44:27.24 1:34.60
3 2169 Michael Baim Less Than 5 27:01.14 1:11:28.38 5:34.82