RED,WHITE/ BLUE FRESHMAN
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
A BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Lucas Wilton RIVERVIEW 1692 9 M 19:22.51 6:15/M
2 Ian Bilger EDEN CHRISTIAN 397 9 M 19:46.76 6:23/M
3 Parker Steele RIVERVIEW 1689 9 M 20:47.48 6:42/M
4 Ty Laughlin RIVERVIEW 1684 9 M 21:32.36 6:57/M
5 Raymond Stierer EDEN CHRISTIAN 411 9 M 21:33.98 6:57/M
6 Thompson Lau SHADY SIDE 1854 9 M 21:47.51 7:02/M
7 Peter Van Wyk REDEEMER LUTHERAN 1655 9 M 23:42.77 7:39/M
8 Christian Loewe REDEEMER LUTHERAN 1654 9 M 23:43.10 7:39/M
9 Nick Keuper CHARTIERS HOUSTON 339 9 M 24:34.71 7:55/M
10 Collin Hicks EDEN CHRISTIAN 403 9 M 25:30.81 8:14/M
11 Gordon Merriman OLSH 1462 9 M 25:39.77 8:16/M
12 Ganesh Pennathur SHADY SIDE 1862 9 M 26:48.52 8:39/M
13 Jaspal Sarkaria SHADY SIDE 1867 9 M 27:13.51 8:47/M
14 Ben Sapienza CHARTIERS HOUSTON 341 8 M 36:16.41 11:42/M
15 Zack Kehn CHARTIERS HOUSTON 338 9 M 36:30.13 11:46/M
AA BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Noah Lehner BELLE VERNON 120 9 M 18:51.27 6:05/M
2 Nick Whaley RINGGOLD 1674 9 M 19:36.62 6:19/M
3 Ben Grata CENTRAL CAMBRIA 307 9 M 20:47.73 6:42/M
4 Aiden Gernot RINGGOLD 1662 9 M 21:04.14 6:48/M
5 Nick Miller BLACKHAWK 179 9 M 22:14.42 7:10/M
6 Brian Leblanc BLACKHAWK 174 9 M 23:40.75 7:38/M
7 Sean Riley QUAKER VALLEY 1641 9 M 29:04.83 9:23/M
8 Alan Eicher BLACKHAWK 164 9 M 29:19.53 9:27/M
AAA BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Noah Petersen SENECA VALLEY 1759 9 M 17:52.96 5:46/M
2 Ryan Podnar NORTH ALLEGHENY 1289 9 M 18:16.57 5:54/M
3 Graham Wolfe NORTH ALLEGHENY 1342 9 M 18:19.59 5:55/M
4 Ryan Barry NORTH ALLEGHENY 1183 9 M 18:33.82 5:59/M
5 Holden Eagle TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1954 9 M 18:38.90 6:01/M
6 Zach Whitney HILLIARD DAVIDSON 725 9 M 18:40.51 6:01/M
7 Antonio Giordano KISKI AREA 802 9 M 18:48.76 6:04/M
8 Dominick Ditoro BALDWIN 64 9 M 18:54.73 6:06/M
9 Ethan Napolitan FOX CHAPEL 472 9 M 19:00.20 6:08/M
10 Aleff Teshome TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1975 9 M 19:01.46 6:08/M
11 Brady Sundin GATEWAY 532 9 M 19:05.33 6:09/M
12 Coleman Walsh NORTH ALLEGHENY 1333 9 M 19:12.76 6:12/M
13 Caleb Schall NORTH ALLEGHENY 1300 9 M 19:15.15 6:13/M
14 Jackson Hickel NORTH ALLEGHENY 1227 9 M 19:15.16 6:13/M
15 Roman Niemeier HILLIARD DAVIDSON 713 9 M 19:16.51 6:13/M
16 Doron Wudkwych CANON MAC 243 9 M 19:17.93 6:13/M
17 Ethan Snyder CHARTIERS VALLEY 364 9 M 19:33.57 6:18/M
18 Justin Redilla SENECA VALLEY 1760 9 M 19:35.40 6:19/M
19 Tanner Ambrisco CONNELLSVILLE 373 9 M 19:35.60 6:19/M
20 Patrick Dolan SENECA VALLEY 1709 9 M 19:38.66 6:20/M
21 Gabriel Mudd NORTH ALLEGHENY 1275 9 M 19:39.68 6:20/M
22 Isaiah Raimondo HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 672 9 M 19:42.72 6:21/M
23 Blake Hammer CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1594 9 M 19:44.33 6:22/M
24 Bobby Konesky BALDWIN 75 9 M 19:48.41 6:23/M
25 John Dunn MARS 874 9 M 19:48.51 6:23/M
26 Jack Olshenske MARS 897 9 M 20:00.76 6:27/M
27 Micah Gaydos NORWIN 1396 9 M 20:04.34 6:28/M
28 Brady Whiteside HILLIARD DAVIDSON 724 9 M 20:08.23 6:30/M
29 Lucas Kuremsky MARS 886 9 M 20:09.26 6:30/M
30 Zach Guth SENECA VALLEY 1723 9 M 20:09.65 6:30/M
31 Braden Flach SENECA VALLEY 1717 9 M 20:12.99 6:31/M
32 Brandon Farr NORTH ALLEGHENY 1208 9 M 20:17.18 6:33/M
33 Jordan Gwin FOX CHAPEL 461 9 M 20:19.42 6:33/M
34 Phil Miller KISKI AREA 807 9 M 20:19.48 6:33/M
35 Benjamin Pizon NORTH ALLEGHENY 1287 9 M 20:22.27 6:34/M
36 Jordan Gasper CANON MAC 207 9 M 20:22.49 6:34/M
37 Luke Weyandt NORWIN 1428 9 M 20:22.69 6:34/M
38 Carter Gerlach USC 2019 9 M 20:23.26 6:35/M
39 Gage Eckley SENECA VALLEY 1715 9 M 20:28.51 6:36/M
40 Yoel Tamar TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1974 9 M 20:31.24 6:37/M
41 Matthew Thomas CANON MAC 236 9 M 20:32.46 6:37/M
42 Andrew West PETERS TWP 1561 9 M 20:33.47 6:38/M
43 John Yanosick MOON 1046 9 M 20:33.65 6:38/M
44 Andrew Byersdorfer FOX CHAPEL 446 9 M 20:38.26 6:39/M
45 Alex Staud FOX CHAPEL 478 9 M 20:40.79 6:40/M
46 Owen Carter FOX CHAPEL 448 9 M 20:49.14 6:43/M
47 Noah Bradley FOX CHAPEL 443 9 M 20:49.73 6:43/M
48 Keenan Fiedler NORTH ALLEGHENY 1211 9 M 20:51.97 6:44/M
49 Austin Tatusko SENECA VALLEY 1777 9 M 20:53.41 6:44/M
50 Jack Barnisel TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1947 9 M 20:55.13 6:45/M
51 Brandon Coughlin HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 645 9 M 20:56.49 6:45/M
52 Zach Krills HAMPTON 620 9 M 21:05.91 6:48/M
53 Justin Schmitt NORTH ALLEGHENY 1302 9 M 21:07.14 6:49/M
54 Zach Bigam CONNELLSVILLE 376 9 M 21:07.51 6:49/M
55 Joseph Kranyak MOON 1022 9 M 21:08.51 6:49/M
56 James Aumer USC 2009 9 M 21:09.52 6:49/M
57 Evan Moncheck CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1604 9 M 21:14.76 6:51/M
58 Alan Wolfe HAMPTON 631 9 M 21:16.27 6:52/M
59 Caleb Chaplik CANON MAC 200 9 M 21:18.26 6:52/M
60 Jackson Mcgrath HAMPTON 623 9 M 21:20.51 6:53/M
61 Julius Disilvio CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1587 11 M 21:23.81 6:54/M
62 Joseph Zukowski CANON MAC 247 9 M 21:32.76 6:57/M
63 Anuj Kaul MARS 883 9 M 21:33.76 6:57/M
64 Andrew Como NORTH ALLEGHENY 1196 9 M 21:36.44 6:58/M
65 Alex Neff SENECA VALLEY 1752 9 M 21:43.50 7:00/M
66 Felipe Molacuri USC 2042 9 M 21:45.22 7:01/M
67 Matt Miller SENECA VALLEY 1745 9 M 21:49.26 7:02/M
68 Nathan Hand HILLIARD DAVIDSON 700 9 M 21:52.18 7:03/M
69 Patrick O'toole SENECA VALLEY 1754 9 M 22:04.24 7:07/M
70 Daniel Bishop CANON MAC 199 9 M 22:08.93 7:08/M
71 Seth Durst CONNELLSVILLE 378 9 M 22:10.14 7:09/M
72 Ryan Zmuda HILLIARD DAVIDSON 726 9 M 22:13.19 7:10/M
73 Aj Abels NORTH ALLEGHENY 1172 9 M 22:24.26 7:14/M
74 Ray Eschenbach NORTH ALLEGHENY 1207 9 M 22:32.18 7:16/M
75 Quentin Romero-Lauro HAMPTON 625 9 M 22:39.16 7:18/M
76 Patrick Synan NORTH ALLEGHENY 1323 9 M 22:41.71 7:19/M
77 Danny Lee NORTH ALLEGHENY 1254 9 M 22:52.15 7:23/M
78 Benjamin Welsh NORTH ALLEGHENY 1336 9 M 22:55.15 7:24/M
79 C.J. Collins HAMPTON 602 9 M 22:56.51 7:24/M
80 Liam O'mahony MOON 1029 9 M 23:01.85 7:25/M
81 Seth Eom NORTH ALLEGHENY 1206 9 M 23:02.55 7:26/M
82 Brendan Mattes PETERS TWP 1539 9 M 23:17.16 7:31/M
83 Andrew Miller USC 2041 9 M 23:34.27 7:36/M
84 Stephen Laun NORTH ALLEGHENY 1253 9 M 23:37.31 7:37/M
85 Nathen Gottschalk MARS 878 9 M 23:57.26 7:44/M
86 Liam Harmer SENECA VALLEY 1726 9 M 23:57.76 7:44/M
87 Craig Kushner CANON MAC 217 9 M 24:03.41 7:45/M
88 John Kane USC 2028 9 M 24:13.51 7:49/M
89 Owen Jin NORTH ALLEGHENY 1237 9 M 24:16.17 7:50/M
90 Joshua Obringer KISKI AREA 808 9 M 24:21.48 7:51/M
91 Angelo Pellis HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 670 9 M 24:27.52 7:53/M
92 Theodor Urban FOX CHAPEL 482 9 M 24:28.18 7:54/M
93 Nathan Funk CANON MAC 206 9 M 24:32.44 7:55/M
94 Kouki Uemura NORTH ALLEGHENY 1328 9 M 24:35.15 7:56/M
95 Joshua Brositz MOON 999 9 M 24:52.79 8:01/M
96 Jackson Savine PETERS TWP 1552 9 M 25:03.51 8:05/M
97 Gino Antimarino HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 634 9 M 25:06.24 8:06/M
98 Noah Lego NORTH ALLEGHENY 1255 9 M 25:48.27 8:19/M
99 Linus Friedman USC 2017 9 M 26:02.94 8:24/M
100 Cameron Lafayette NORTH ALLEGHENY 1250 9 M 26:15.52 8:28/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Andrew Bowie MARS 870 9 M 26:23.68 8:31/M
102 Sean Murphy NORTH ALLEGHENY 1276 9 M 26:38.35 8:35/M
103 Jackson Fulton CANON MAC 205 9 M 26:47.18 8:38/M
104 Jacob Opfer PETERS TWP 1548 9 M 26:50.57 8:39/M
105 Jack Stanko BALDWIN 84 9 M 26:58.48 8:42/M
106 Kenneth Bessen HILLIARD DAVIDSON 688 9 M 27:03.37 8:44/M
107 Gannon Sprinkle NORTH ALLEGHENY 1316 9 M 27:23.29 8:50/M
108 Zachary Moffatt NORWIN 1406 10 M 27:29.82 8:52/M
109 Charles Biaku MARS 867 9 M 27:59.12 9:02/M
110 Thomas Schmitz MOON 1037 9 M 29:10.76 9:25/M
111 Gabe Davis HILLIARD DAVIDSON 694 9 M 29:41.97 9:35/M
112 Jonathan Collins MOON 1002 9 M 38:53.55 12:33/M
113 Ian Burkhardt-Nagy GATEWAY 523 9 M 42:11.78 13:36/M
A GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Emma Lammert SHADY SIDE 1852 9 F 23:14.51 7:30/M
2 Erin Laquatra BISHOP CANEVIN 152 9 F 23:53.77 7:42/M
3 Karen Linares SHADY SIDE 1856 9 F 26:21.51 8:30/M
AA GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Marlo Soyka CENTRAL CAMBRIA 325 8 F 23:59.26 7:44/M
2 Rebecca Cree CENTRAL CAMBRIA 300 8 F 24:14.55 7:49/M
3 Lilly Kosoglow G SALEM 580 9 F 25:06.24 8:06/M
4 Karlee Heeney CENTRAL CAMBRIA 310 9 F 25:14.27 8:08/M
5 Katy Ross BLACKHAWK 188 11 F 26:42.47 8:37/M
6 Ave Kozar SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1808 9 F 27:23.76 8:50/M
7 Laura Hienzeroth CENTRAL CAMBRIA 311 9 F 28:18.90 9:08/M
8 Ella Slezak G SALEM 588 9 F 28:26.64 9:10/M
9 Chrysta Snair BLACKHAWK 189 9 F 28:48.60 9:17/M
10 Faith Whitley SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1827 9 F 29:22.39 9:28/M
11 Haley Kaszer BLACKHAWK 171 9 F 38:39.27 12:28/M
AAA GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Mia Cochran MOON 1001 9 F 18:58.51 6:07/M
2 Ariella Grossberg NORTH ALLEGHENY 1224 12 F 20:53.76 6:44/M
3 Kiyara Sawyers GATEWAY 528 9 F 21:05.50 6:48/M
4 Ruthie Hughes SENECA VALLEY 1731 9 F 21:10.13 6:50/M
5 Kyla Kramer MCDOWELL 954 9 F 21:16.46 6:52/M
6 Chiara Golumb MOON 1016 9 F 21:16.46 6:52/M
7 Riley Mcintyre FOX CHAPEL 469 9 F 21:16.46 6:52/M
8 Emma Sandor GATEWAY 527 9 F 21:27.73 6:55/M
9 Bella Henzler HAMPTON 614 9 F 21:37.51 6:58/M
10 Samantha Podnar NORTH ALLEGHENY 1290 9 F 21:45.27 7:01/M
11 Audrey Karwowski CANON MAC 213 9 F 21:48.94 7:02/M
12 Gabrielle Kline FOX CHAPEL 465 9 F 21:53.64 7:04/M
13 Madelyn Sellati BETHEL PARK 142 9 F 21:59.52 7:05/M
14 Eliza Matusek MARS 891 9 F 22:04.45 7:07/M
15 Triniti Joy NORWIN 1400 9 F 22:17.25 7:11/M
16 Sydney Perry SENECA VALLEY 1758 9 F 22:27.77 7:15/M
17 Rachel Grimsley FOX CHAPEL 460 9 F 22:29.49 7:15/M
18 Alexandra Walton NORWIN 1427 9 F 22:45.97 7:20/M
19 Gia Deriso HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 649 9 F 22:47.51 7:21/M
20 Samantha Faulkner MCDOWELL 943 9 F 23:01.14 7:25/M
21 Stella Loutsion CANON MAC 220 9 F 23:20.63 7:32/M
22 Madison Fehr MOON 1012 9 F 23:20.63 7:32/M
23 Elena Fleming NORTH ALLEGHENY 1213 9 F 23:21.16 7:32/M
24 Kalin Wilson MARS 903 9 F 23:23.46 7:33/M
25 Emma Szebenyi SENECA VALLEY 1776 9 F 23:28.97 7:34/M
26 Keely Looper MARS 890 9 F 23:35.49 7:36/M
27 Bella Vanek HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 679 9 F 23:38.12 7:37/M
28 Kacie Carrier MOON 1000 9 F 23:38.26 7:37/M
29 Katherine Dansak NORWIN 1391 11 F 23:41.55 7:38/M
30 Bryne Davis HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 648 9 F 23:45.45 7:40/M
31 Abbey Seng BALDWIN 81 9 F 23:50.76 7:41/M
32 Anna Bergstedt OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1434 12 F 24:05.21 7:46/M
33 Grace Butina HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 641 9 F 24:08.30 7:47/M
34 Rachel Higgins FOX CHAPEL 463 9 F 24:08.90 7:47/M
35 Josie Plazio KISKI AREA 811 9 F 24:09.50 7:47/M
36 Payton Sullivan KISKI AREA 818 9 F 24:24.32 7:52/M
37 Kayla Sauer CANON MAC 228 9 F 24:36.10 7:56/M
38 Adelle Snider NORTH ALLEGHENY 1314 9 F 24:48.11 8:00/M
39 Charlene Moury SENECA VALLEY 1748 9 F 24:49.51 8:00/M
40 Rachel Smith SENECA VALLEY 1771 9 F 24:49.94 8:00/M
41 Hannah James USC 2027 9 F 24:53.10 8:02/M
42 Ella Voskamp BETHEL PARK 143 9 F 24:54.51 8:02/M
43 Sandy Askins MCDOWELL 929 9 F 25:06.65 8:06/M
44 Brianna Siwiak SENECA VALLEY 1769 9 F 25:11.10 8:07/M
45 Bryn Carney SENECA VALLEY 1698 9 F 25:11.26 8:07/M
46 Grace Magilson CHARTIERS VALLEY 361 9 F 25:12.26 8:08/M
47 Madison Butina NORWIN 1389 9 F 25:15.98 8:09/M
48 Eva Carney SENECA VALLEY 1699 9 F 25:16.76 8:09/M
49 Sarah Sharar NORTH ALLEGHENY 1304 9 F 25:17.21 8:09/M
50 Emily Flatley MCDOWELL 947 9 F 25:19.66 8:10/M
51 Mona Gerges FOX CHAPEL 455 9 F 25:21.48 8:11/M
52 Sara Renshaw MCDOWELL 977 12 F 25:30.53 8:14/M
53 Hailey Mansmann CANON MAC 222 9 F 25:46.49 8:19/M
54 Ally Fishell USC 2016 9 F 25:47.50 8:19/M
55 Siena Gallo NORTH ALLEGHENY 1218 9 F 25:48.51 8:19/M
56 Emma Lafayette NORTH ALLEGHENY 1251 10 F 25:48.71 8:19/M
57 Madeline Navarra USC 2046 9 F 25:50.95 8:20/M
58 Greta Gorman BALDWIN 66 9 F 25:52.40 8:21/M
59 Holly Testa SENECA VALLEY 1778 9 F 25:53.18 8:21/M
60 Ann Yonas FOX CHAPEL 485 9 F 25:54.60 8:21/M
61 Gillian Geyer BALDWIN 65 9 F 26:08.22 8:26/M
62 Madison Fitzgerald HAMPTON 609 9 F 26:09.44 8:26/M
63 Kathryn Gribben MOON 1017 9 F 26:09.84 8:26/M
64 Elizabeht Mcpeak PETERS TWP 1542 9 F 26:21.85 8:30/M
65 Liz Rouch MCDOWELL 979 9 F 26:23.76 8:31/M
66 Dakota Mock SENECA VALLEY 1746 9 F 26:23.88 8:31/M
67 Lindsey Zera KISKI AREA 819 9 F 26:26.32 8:32/M
68 Katherine Agamaite NORTH ALLEGHENY 1173 9 F 26:28.51 8:32/M
69 Molly Maher USC 2034 9 F 26:40.41 8:36/M
70 Kaitlyn Hughes BETHEL PARK 135 9 F 26:50.37 8:39/M
71 Alaina Hatton MOON 1020 9 F 26:51.26 8:40/M
72 Vedha Avali NORTH ALLEGHENY 1178 9 F 26:52.79 8:40/M
73 Alana Stites NORTH ALLEGHENY 1319 9 F 26:53.20 8:40/M
74 Annie Kita PETERS TWP 1533 9 F 26:54.13 8:41/M
75 Abby Betts CHARTIERS VALLEY 347 9 F 26:55.43 8:41/M
76 Macy Anthony MCDOWELL 928 9 F 26:57.47 8:42/M
77 Rosy Arvizu-Guzman PETERS TWP 1512 9 F 27:01.74 8:43/M
78 Alyssa Kujawinski MCDOWELL 956 9 F 27:05.41 8:44/M
79 Karlee Bane NORTH ALLEGHENY 1180 9 F 27:11.72 8:46/M
80 Lizeth Sesmas KISKI AREA 814 9 F 27:13.35 8:47/M
81 Isabella Fiscus MOON 1013 9 F 27:16.41 8:48/M
82 Lexi Crawford HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 646 9 F 27:17.42 8:48/M
83 Sidney Jaeger MARS 881 9 F 27:25.76 8:51/M
84 Lydia Miller NORTH HILLS 1364 9 F 27:25.95 8:51/M
85 Karina Quinn MARS 899 9 F 27:27.76 8:51/M
86 Tejal Dahake NORTH ALLEGHENY 1201 9 F 28:00.52 9:02/M
87 Laurel Beckman MCDOWELL 931 9 F 28:07.76 9:04/M
88 Riley Tisch MOON 1043 9 F 28:11.26 9:05/M
89 Meredith Gaura MARS 877 9 F 28:18.29 9:08/M
90 Chloe Garing SENECA VALLEY 1721 9 F 28:28.68 9:11/M
91 Katie Cafaro HAMPTON 601 9 F 28:33.13 9:13/M
92 Mckenna Macha SENECA VALLEY 1741 9 F 28:34.36 9:13/M
93 Mary Kornish HAMPTON 619 9 F 28:36.40 9:14/M
94 Cece Malarky NORTH ALLEGHENY 1259 9 F 28:40.89 9:15/M
95 Riley Prado PETERS TWP 1551 9 F 29:16.50 9:26/M
96 Maria Parenti SENECA VALLEY 1757 9 F 29:19.55 9:27/M
97 Sophie Huff MARS 880 9 F 29:23.77 9:29/M
98 Jocelyn Esswein MARS 875 9 F 29:23.77 9:29/M
99 Julia Daschbach SENECA VALLEY 1705 9 F 29:45.76 9:36/M
100 Faith Boyle KISKI AREA 795 9 F 29:59.20 9:40/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Josephine Richardson OAKLAND CATHOLIC 1449 9 F 30:03.22 9:42/M
102 Maggie Colley MCDOWELL 936 9 F 30:07.97 9:43/M
103 Kennedy Kyle SENECA VALLEY 1738 11 F 30:13.27 9:45/M
104 Carina Breneman NORTH ALLEGHENY 1189 9 F 30:17.52 9:46/M
105 Rachel Sanders MCDOWELL 980 10 F 30:18.52 9:46/M
106 Lauryn Mcgennis MOON 1027 9 F 30:18.52 9:46/M
107 Shreya George NORTH ALLEGHENY 1221 9 F 30:24.27 9:48/M
108 Grace Fritsch NORTH ALLEGHENY 1215 9 F 30:28.75 9:50/M
109 Bonnie Smith MOON 1040 9 F 30:37.67 9:53/M
110 Julia Lingenfelter SENECA VALLEY 1740 9 F 31:03.27 10:01/M
111 Parker Wadding CANON MAC 239 9 F 31:07.20 10:02/M
112 Leah Beam HAMPTON 595 9 F 31:25.25 10:08/M
113 Abby Morrow NORWIN 1407 9 F 32:17.71 10:25/M
114 Autumn Crown NORTH ALLEGHENY 1198 9 F 38:23.77 12:23/M
115 Roshni Patel NORTH ALLEGHENY 1282 9 F 39:31.74 12:45/M
116 Emma Moran MARS 896 9 F 42:17.28 13:38/M