RED,WHITE/ BLUE AAA BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Zachary Kinne NORTH ALLEGHENY 1243 12 M 15:33.52 5:01/M
2 Daniel Mcgoey NORTH ALLEGHENY 1263 11 M 15:41.80 5:04/M
3 Christian Fitch FOX CHAPEL 451 11 M 15:51.39 5:07/M
4 Patrick Anderson MT. LEBANON 1112 11 M 15:51.99 5:07/M
5 Conner Johanssen HILLIARD DAVIDSON 705 12 M 15:56.63 5:08/M
6 Sam Owori SENECA VALLEY 1756 12 M 16:14.77 5:14/M
7 Zachary Leachman MARS 887 11 M 16:17.20 5:15/M
8 Connor Volk-Klos SENECA VALLEY 1781 12 M 16:26.11 5:18/M
9 Seth Ketler SENECA VALLEY 1732 12 M 16:27.75 5:18/M
10 Peter Cosentino MT. LEBANON 1127 12 M 16:27.95 5:18/M
11 Max Leclair HILLIARD DAVIDSON 707 12 M 16:30.80 5:19/M
12 Justin Carlson GREATER LATROBE 537 10 M 16:31.16 5:20/M
13 Zack Marmol PETERS TWP 1537 11 M 16:32.64 5:20/M
14 Dalton Kalbaugh SHALER 1877 11 M 16:37.32 5:22/M
15 Alex Shaw USC 2059 11 M 16:38.75 5:22/M
16 Robert O'brien USC 2047 12 M 16:39.30 5:22/M
17 Lucas Reese MOON 1033 11 M 16:40.31 5:23/M
18 Matt Gust HAMPTON 612 12 M 16:41.19 5:23/M
19 Stephen Nalepa NORTH ALLEGHENY 1278 11 M 16:41.58 5:23/M
20 Alex Brokaw MT. LEBANON 1118 12 M 16:42.60 5:23/M
21 Dominic Spatolisano NORWIN 1422 11 M 16:43.20 5:24/M
22 Jackson Core MORGANTOWN 1059 11 M 16:44.80 5:24/M
23 Andrew Kollitz NORTH ALLEGHENY 1248 10 M 16:45.64 5:24/M
24 Kasey Turner USC 2064 11 M 16:54.31 5:27/M
25 Joey Cafaro HAMPTON 600 12 M 16:54.99 5:27/M
26 Nick Sauvey HILLIARD DAVIDSON 718 12 M 17:00.67 5:29/M
27 Eli Anish TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1946 11 M 17:01.80 5:29/M
28 Luke Turkovich NORTH ALLEGHENY 1327 12 M 17:03.30 5:30/M
29 Connor Foody NORTH ALLEGHENY 1214 10 M 17:03.55 5:30/M
30 Joey Buehner NORTH HILLS 1351 12 M 17:04.73 5:30/M
31 Eli Allridge BETHEL PARK 122 12 M 17:07.54 5:31/M
32 Jack Altman HILLIARD DAVIDSON 685 12 M 17:08.15 5:32/M
33 Ethan James NORTH ALLEGHENY 1235 12 M 17:09.56 5:32/M
34 Teddy Boehm BALDWIN 61 11 M 17:15.50 5:34/M
35 Mitchell Messer HILLIARD DAVIDSON 710 11 M 17:16.11 5:34/M
36 Scott Nalepa NORTH ALLEGHENY 1277 9 M 17:18.30 5:35/M
37 Aidan Domencic SENECA VALLEY 1710 12 M 17:18.56 5:35/M
38 Josiah Wudkwych CANON MAC 244 11 M 17:19.31 5:35/M
39 Devan Bailey CATHEDRAL PREP 280 11 M 17:20.18 5:35/M
40 Isaiah Freeman TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1955 12 M 17:22.13 5:36/M
41 Chris Hess USC 2023 12 M 17:22.55 5:36/M
42 Zach Conner SOUTH FAYETTE 1896 11 M 17:23.80 5:36/M
43 Quinn Mitchell MT. LEBANON 1146 12 M 17:25.80 5:37/M
44 Nicholas Shavel NORWIN 1417 11 M 17:26.87 5:37/M
45 David Deniziuk MT. LEBANON 1129 12 M 17:27.28 5:38/M
46 Max Weaver SENECA VALLEY 1783 12 M 17:29.72 5:38/M
47 Elias Zajicek CHARTIERS VALLEY 372 12 M 17:34.24 5:40/M
48 Kelso Fiedler NORTH ALLEGHENY 1212 11 M 17:35.25 5:40/M
49 Clark Mitchell MT. LEBANON 1145 12 M 17:36.27 5:41/M
50 Adam Owori SENECA VALLEY 1755 11 M 17:36.81 5:41/M
51 Logan Ali HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 632 12 M 17:37.29 5:41/M
52 Mikael Virji MORGANTOWN 1098 11 M 17:38.51 5:41/M
53 Alex Hudson HILLIARD DAVIDSON 703 9 M 17:38.80 5:41/M
54 Harrison Barnett NORWIN 1388 11 M 17:39.80 5:42/M
55 Matt Sullivan MT. LEBANON 1159 12 M 17:40.55 5:42/M
56 Duncan Laduke MT. LEBANON 1142 11 M 17:41.30 5:42/M
57 Andrew Brown CATHEDRAL PREP 283 10 M 17:42.55 5:43/M
58 Dante Frescura GREATER LATROBE 540 10 M 17:42.64 5:43/M
59 Calvin Dziewulski HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 650 12 M 17:43.78 5:43/M
60 Trevor Verkleeren HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 681 11 M 17:44.58 5:43/M
61 Jacob Tarosky NORWIN 1425 11 M 17:46.10 5:44/M
62 Austin Carpinello MCDOWELL 935 12 M 17:46.55 5:44/M
63 Shorya Kohli CHARTIERS VALLEY 358 12 M 17:47.44 5:44/M
64 Nate Gilbert HILLIARD DAVIDSON 699 10 M 17:47.44 5:44/M
65 Tyler Mill SENECA VALLEY 1744 11 M 17:48.25 5:45/M
66 James Counihan BETHEL PARK 128 11 M 17:48.30 5:45/M
67 Dominic Prestipino CONNELLSVILLE 393 11 M 17:49.46 5:45/M
68 Kody Klein CATHEDRAL PREP 290 10 M 17:50.69 5:45/M
69 Antonio Burkhart BETHEL PARK 124 11 M 17:50.91 5:45/M
70 Sam Shannon KISKI AREA 816 12 M 17:51.52 5:45/M
71 Eli Olson NORWIN 1411 12 M 17:51.63 5:45/M
72 Joe Chavez MT. LEBANON 1122 12 M 17:52.12 5:46/M
73 Jake Folaron KISKI AREA 800 10 M 17:52.74 5:46/M
74 Eric Rohrer TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1968 11 M 17:52.94 5:46/M
75 Avery Bursick FOX CHAPEL 445 12 M 17:53.78 5:46/M
76 Justin Kocur MOON 1021 11 M 17:54.38 5:46/M
77 John Zeigler BALDWIN 87 12 M 17:54.99 5:46/M
78 Ryan Kenyon FOX CHAPEL 464 10 M 17:57.44 5:47/M
79 Xavier Adams MORGANTOWN 1048 11 M 17:58.55 5:48/M
80 Gregory Overbeck FOX CHAPEL 474 12 M 17:59.00 5:48/M
81 Jake Bode PETERS TWP 1515 10 M 17:59.72 5:48/M
82 Joseph Fish HAMPTON 608 11 M 18:00.12 5:48/M
83 Josh Holmes HAMPTON 616 11 M 18:00.31 5:48/M
84 Colin Buckley HILLIARD DAVIDSON 690 11 M 18:01.14 5:49/M
85 Landon Young MORGANTOWN 1108 9 M 18:02.37 5:49/M
86 Luke Hoggay SENECA VALLEY 1729 12 M 18:02.56 5:49/M
87 Michael Hoefler MORGANTOWN 1073 10 M 18:04.83 5:50/M
88 Ethan Mann USC 2035 12 M 18:04.83 5:50/M
89 Patrick Driscoll PENN TRAFFORD 1490 10 M 18:05.45 5:50/M
90 Anton Yanovich BETHEL PARK 145 12 M 18:05.45 5:50/M
91 Brady Mudry MORGANTOWN 1086 9 M 18:05.81 5:50/M
92 John Mark Duncan MT. LEBANON 1144 12 M 18:07.89 5:51/M
93 Brandon Routzahn CONNELLSVILLE 394 11 M 18:08.31 5:51/M
94 Brian Stroh HILLIARD DAVIDSON 723 11 M 18:09.32 5:51/M
95 Cameron Hoss SENECA VALLEY 1730 12 M 18:10.55 5:52/M
96 Aaron Skerbetz SOUTH FAYETTE 1916 10 M 18:11.58 5:52/M
97 Matthew Schwartz ERIE 437 11 M 18:12.19 5:52/M
98 Shane Funk FOX CHAPEL 453 10 M 18:12.55 5:52/M
99 Joseph Hill GREATER LATROBE 543 10 M 18:14.63 5:53/M
100 Issac Vance CHARTIERS VALLEY 369 10 M 18:15.49 5:53/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Andrey Burykin MCDOWELL 934 11 M 18:15.65 5:53/M
102 Evan Migliozzi NORTH ALLEGHENY 1267 11 M 18:16.47 5:54/M
103 Mitchell Montgomery HILLIARD DAVIDSON 711 11 M 18:19.11 5:55/M
104 Jacob Holt GREATER LATROBE 545 11 M 18:20.77 5:55/M
105 Noah Helsley MCDOWELL 953 12 M 18:21.56 5:55/M
106 Lucas Dunst PETERS TWP 1527 11 M 18:21.56 5:55/M
107 Paul Krueger PETERS TWP 1534 10 M 18:21.56 5:55/M
108 Nathan Ballay MCDOWELL 930 12 M 18:22.30 5:55/M
109 Kevin Walsh CANON MAC 242 12 M 18:22.96 5:55/M
110 Riley Pritchard GATEWAY 526 11 M 18:23.56 5:56/M
111 Ryan Sarkett USC 2057 10 M 18:23.97 5:56/M
112 James Hill GREATER LATROBE 542 10 M 18:24.31 5:56/M
113 Isaiah White TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1978 10 M 18:24.78 5:56/M
114 Eli Louis MCDOWELL 960 10 M 18:25.56 5:56/M
115 Seth Dietrich ERIE 426 12 M 18:27.18 5:57/M
116 Tommy Labick GREATER LATROBE 548 12 M 18:29.51 5:58/M
117 Noah Boyle KISKI AREA 796 12 M 18:29.80 5:58/M
118 Jose Morales FOX CHAPEL 470 10 M 18:30.80 5:58/M
119 Alex Chelton CATHEDRAL PREP 288 12 M 18:31.88 5:58/M
120 Quinn Jacquez MORGANTOWN 1074 10 M 18:36.22 6:00/M
121 Tyler Derose PETERS TWP 1525 10 M 18:39.30 6:01/M
122 Gennarnio Conzemius CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1583 12 M 18:39.30 6:01/M
123 Clayton Pfeifer MARS 898 11 M 18:40.75 6:01/M
124 Matt Bartus HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 637 12 M 18:41.15 6:02/M
125 Connor Weiss HAMPTON 629 12 M 18:41.30 6:02/M
126 Jackson Snyder MORGANTOWN 1094 10 M 18:41.99 6:02/M
127 Ryan Sesler MCDOWELL 985 12 M 18:44.26 6:03/M
128 Jackson Faulk WEST ALLEGHENY 2119 9 M 18:46.50 6:03/M
129 Dominic Demaro NORWIN 1392 11 M 18:46.94 6:03/M
130 Joseph Markovitz USC 2037 10 M 18:47.64 6:04/M
131 Caden Harsh BALDWIN 68 11 M 18:48.34 6:04/M
132 Conor Mccutcheon NORWIN 1404 10 M 18:50.55 6:05/M
133 Joseph George KISKI AREA 801 10 M 18:52.42 6:05/M
134 Luke Galosi MOON 1014 11 M 18:53.63 6:05/M
135 Colton Martin MCDOWELL 964 11 M 18:55.47 6:06/M
136 Jared Koenig BALDWIN 74 11 M 18:56.58 6:06/M
137 Robert Shontz USC 2062 9 M 18:57.55 6:07/M
138 Danny Smail PETERS TWP 1554 11 M 18:59.94 6:07/M
139 Alex Estright MOON 1010 12 M 19:01.55 6:08/M
140 Dylan Becker MARS 866 11 M 19:03.80 6:09/M
141 Matt Dongiavanni KISKI AREA 797 10 M 19:04.80 6:09/M
142 Nathan Goldcamp MORGANTOWN 1067 11 M 19:04.81 6:09/M
143 Anthony Ragan CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1613 10 M 19:07.47 6:10/M
144 Nathan Mitchell CATHEDRAL PREP 294 10 M 19:08.28 6:10/M
145 Jason Visosky MCDOWELL 989 10 M 19:08.65 6:10/M
146 Tyler Anderson MOON 995 11 M 19:09.64 6:11/M
147 Chris Watson PENN TRAFFORD 1509 12 M 19:09.71 6:11/M
148 Chris Hinson NORWIN 1398 12 M 19:09.91 6:11/M
149 Josiah Hearn CONNELLSVILLE 382 12 M 19:10.77 6:11/M
150 Jackson Vento CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1620 11 M 19:10.77 6:11/M
151 Max Thomas CANON MAC 237 10 M 19:11.30 6:11/M
152 Luke Sternick HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 677 12 M 19:11.33 6:11/M
153 Joseph Storey GATEWAY 530 10 M 19:11.94 6:11/M
154 Jack Ambrosini PETERS TWP 1511 11 M 19:12.55 6:12/M
155 Chris Dunsworth ERIE 427 12 M 19:13.77 6:12/M
156 Ron Davenport TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1952 10 M 19:13.98 6:12/M
157 Luke Chinman TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1949 10 M 19:14.18 6:12/M
158 Luke Whisel GATEWAY 533 10 M 19:14.18 6:12/M
159 Owen Mann USC 2036 10 M 19:14.31 6:12/M
160 Phillip Sullivan NORWIN 1424 10 M 19:15.30 6:13/M
161 Andrew Groll NORTH HILLS 1356 10 M 19:16.80 6:13/M
162 Zack Pender BALDWIN 78 11 M 19:17.40 6:13/M
163 Mark Lalama MOON 1023 12 M 19:17.45 6:13/M
164 Levi Carpenter HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 643 11 M 19:18.55 6:14/M
165 Corey Letterle HAMPTON 621 10 M 19:19.68 6:14/M
166 Kaemen Smith CATHEDRAL PREP 296 9 M 19:22.32 6:15/M
167 Tom Shields HAMPTON 628 12 M 19:22.32 6:15/M
168 Drew Whiteside SOUTH FAYETTE 1920 11 M 19:23.76 6:15/M
169 Wil Dagnal PETERS TWP 1521 12 M 19:24.99 6:15/M
170 Chase Crissman PENN TRAFFORD 1487 9 M 19:25.18 6:16/M
171 Zachary Betz SOUTH FAYETTE 1893 9 M 19:26.55 6:16/M
172 Joel Kweder MCDOWELL 958 12 M 19:27.30 6:16/M
173 Logan Kelly KISKI AREA 805 12 M 19:27.30 6:16/M
174 Aiden Sekelik WEST ALLEGHENY 2135 9 M 19:27.63 6:16/M
175 Daniel Lipinski PENN TRAFFORD 1496 12 M 19:28.25 6:17/M
176 Connor Kelly CANON MAC 215 11 M 19:29.58 6:17/M
177 Jacob Holland CANON MAC 211 12 M 19:30.49 6:17/M
178 Thomas Zukowski CANON MAC 248 11 M 19:31.30 6:18/M
179 Nate Steitz CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1617 10 M 19:31.72 6:18/M
180 Ben Wonderling HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 683 11 M 19:34.17 6:19/M
181 Zachary Conley PENN TRAFFORD 1486 12 M 19:34.99 6:19/M
182 Sean Hey BETHEL PARK 132 11 M 19:35.19 6:19/M
183 Tanner Stewart CANON MAC 235 11 M 19:35.40 6:19/M
184 Jaden Levine MCDOWELL 959 9 M 19:36.30 6:19/M
185 Travis Larson NORTH HILLS 1360 9 M 19:38.26 6:20/M
186 Alek Serowik NORTH HILLS 1370 10 M 19:38.80 6:20/M
187 Justin Haines FRANKLIN REGIONAL 495 10 M 19:39.68 6:20/M
188 Austin Garrett HAMPTON 611 10 M 19:39.68 6:20/M
189 Luke Boni WEST ALLEGHENY 2109 10 M 19:41.30 6:21/M
190 Christopher Catullo PENN TRAFFORD 1484 12 M 19:41.71 6:21/M
191 Yunar Sesmas KISKI AREA 815 10 M 19:41.80 6:21/M
192 Titus Walker CANON MAC 241 12 M 19:42.52 6:21/M
193 Clayton Sakalousky GREATER LATROBE 559 11 M 19:46.80 6:23/M
194 Josh Hustosky CONNELLSVILLE 384 12 M 19:46.81 6:23/M
195 Kerry Wolff NORTH HILLS 1375 10 M 19:47.20 6:23/M
196 Nathaniel Paul USC 2049 10 M 19:47.63 6:23/M
197 Ryan Paris SHALER 1880 9 M 19:48.47 6:23/M
198 Jon Lamp MARTINSBURG 914 9 M 19:48.56 6:23/M
199 Jonah Silverman PENN HILLS 1476 10 M 19:48.58 6:23/M
200 Luke Husenitis HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 662 11 M 19:49.69 6:24/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 Luke Robinson GREATER LATROBE 558 10 M 19:50.33 6:24/M
202 Drake Simpson SOUTH FAYETTE 1915 10 M 19:50.50 6:24/M
203 Tyler Paszkowski SHALER 1882 9 M 19:52.74 6:25/M
204 Charlie Caryl CATHEDRAL PREP 287 10 M 19:53.55 6:25/M
205 Tyler Schoenfelder CANON MAC 230 11 M 19:56.80 6:26/M
206 Jacques Moye FOX CHAPEL 471 10 M 19:58.55 6:26/M
207 Nate Hanrahan ERIE 431 10 M 20:01.78 6:27/M
208 Nathan Roemer MARTINSBURG 921 10 M 20:02.78 6:28/M
209 Charles Smith MORGANTOWN 1093 10 M 20:02.78 6:28/M
210 Kyle Jordan CONNELLSVILLE 386 11 M 20:05.22 6:29/M
211 J.S. Florek GREATER LATROBE 539 11 M 20:08.67 6:30/M
212 Jacob Brush FRANKLIN REGIONAL 487 11 M 20:11.29 6:31/M
213 Noah Paszkowski SHALER 1881 12 M 20:11.50 6:31/M
214 Kyle Hoehler HAMPTON 615 12 M 20:12.13 6:31/M
215 Connor Bird MARS 868 11 M 20:12.33 6:31/M
216 Alex Williams BETHEL PARK 144 10 M 20:13.55 6:31/M
217 Aiden Sawyer HAMPTON 626 10 M 20:13.77 6:31/M
218 Edwin Sheets SHALER 1888 12 M 20:15.41 6:32/M
219 Mason Ziegler PETERS TWP 1563 11 M 20:15.56 6:32/M
220 Brennon Williams-Howard PENN HILLS 1480 12 M 20:16.80 6:32/M
221 Dylan Olmstead TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1967 11 M 20:17.46 6:33/M
222 Justin Flynn SOUTH FAYETTE 1898 9 M 20:17.47 6:33/M
223 Richie Ferris PETERS TWP 1530 11 M 20:17.69 6:33/M
224 Darien Mallory PENN HILLS 1473 11 M 20:17.71 6:33/M
225 Bruce Foster CONNELLSVILLE 380 10 M 20:19.29 6:33/M
226 John Schroeder TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1970 10 M 20:19.70 6:33/M
227 Mason Richardson NORTH HILLS 1368 11 M 20:19.81 6:33/M
228 Daniel Suchin NORTH HILLS 1372 10 M 20:20.52 6:34/M
229 Jacob Nemec WEST ALLEGHENY 2130 8 M 20:21.14 6:34/M
230 Alex Nola ERIE 434 11 M 20:29.30 6:36/M
231 Connor Mcchesney MARS 893 11 M 20:29.64 6:36/M
232 Liam Mayes MARTINSBURG 918 11 M 20:32.42 6:37/M
233 Brent Metal MARS 895 12 M 20:35.66 6:38/M
234 Dakota Fisher CONNELLSVILLE 379 11 M 20:39.75 6:40/M
235 Jonah Britton ERIE 424 12 M 20:40.17 6:40/M
236 Ali Hamad MOON 1019 11 M 20:40.76 6:40/M
237 Cole Ferris HEMPFIELD AREA (7) 658 11 M 20:42.40 6:41/M
238 Julen Coca-Knorr TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1950 10 M 20:42.80 6:41/M
239 Caden Harbison WEST ALLEGHENY 2121 10 M 20:45.32 6:42/M
240 Aaron Berger TAYLOR ALLDERDICE 1948 11 M 20:48.49 6:43/M
241 Steven Williams MARTINSBURG 927 11 M 20:48.57 6:43/M
242 Jim Shyu FRANKLIN REGIONAL 510 10 M 20:49.30 6:43/M
243 Ra'joune Spearman ERIE 439 10 M 20:49.51 6:43/M
244 William Bowens 2186 10 M 20:51.31 6:44/M
245 Aiden O'donnell MOON 1028 11 M 20:57.66 6:45/M
246 Liam Brown GATEWAY 521 10 M 21:03.37 6:47/M
247 Bennett Kerr FRANKLIN REGIONAL 498 10 M 21:04.80 6:48/M
248 Dominic Mccall CONNELLSVILLE 391 11 M 21:05.55 6:48/M
249 Bryan Mcshea FRANKLIN REGIONAL 502 10 M 21:06.30 6:48/M
250 Patrick Whartenby MOON 1044 11 M 21:09.66 6:49/M
251 Isaac Hammer ERIE 430 10 M 21:10.51 6:50/M
252 Bryce Machi GATEWAY 525 11 M 21:10.80 6:50/M
253 Cameron Mickey SOUTH FAYETTE 1909 10 M 21:15.30 6:51/M
254 Caleb Rainbow ERIE 436 11 M 21:16.80 6:52/M
255 Dom Weiss 2184 11 M 21:21.51 6:53/M
256 Ty Hampton PENN TRAFFORD 1491 10 M 21:22.94 6:54/M
257 Jacob Pepple PENN TRAFFORD 1499 12 M 21:29.30 6:56/M
258 Ronnie Matthews WEST ALLEGHENY 2126 8 M 21:34.93 6:57/M
259 Nicholas Dolney PENN TRAFFORD 1489 10 M 21:36.77 6:58/M
260 Trey Earehart MARTINSBURG 912 11 M 21:39.30 6:59/M
261 Jonathan Zang SHALER 1890 10 M 21:42.45 7:00/M
262 Brady Smith NORTH HILLS 1371 10 M 21:52.24 7:03/M
263 Jack Cushwa MARTINSBURG 910 10 M 21:53.26 7:04/M
264 Markus Cowher WEST ALLEGHENY 2112 11 M 21:54.80 7:04/M
265 Charles Neider SHALER 1879 10 M 21:58.11 7:05/M
266 Damean Weiss 2183 11 M 22:03.40 7:07/M
267 Nathan Mongell CONNELLSVILLE 392 11 M 22:07.93 7:08/M
268 Ryan Lindeman FRANKLIN REGIONAL 500 12 M 22:09.97 7:09/M
269 Niraj Napel 2182 11 M 22:38.67 7:18/M
270 Troy Church MARTINSBURG 909 9 M 22:46.99 7:21/M
271 Matthew Bracken PENN TRAFFORD 1483 11 M 23:00.30 7:25/M
272 Doug Kramer NORTH HILLS 1359 12 M 23:10.38 7:28/M
273 Matthew Liberatore CANON MAC 218 12 M 23:11.55 7:29/M
274 Harrison Miller NORTH HILLS 1363 9 M 23:32.80 7:35/M
275 Reginald Taylor PENN HILLS 1477 12 M 24:15.31 7:49/M
276 Josh Gerken PENN HILLS 1470 10 M 24:31.81 7:55/M
277 Kevin Zhu FRANKLIN REGIONAL 516 11 M 24:50.73 8:01/M
278 Corie Merzlack 2181 12 M 26:43.54 8:37/M
279 Jeff Hartman 2185 11 M 27:54.30 9:00/M
280 Alex Chipps MARS 873 12 M 27:57.75 9:01/M
281 Shawn Pendzich 2187 10 M 34:12.31 11:02/M