RED,WHITE/ BLUE AA/A GIRLS
September 08, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
A GIRLS
A TEAMS
VINCENTIAN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:47:26.59 Average Time: 21:29.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2090 Tara Lucot 4 4 20:18.29 20:18.29 0:00.00
2 2097 Hollie Walters 5 9 20:41.46 40:59.75 0:23.17
3 2095 Makara Smocer 11 20 21:54.61 1:02:54.36 1:36.32
4 2091 Mary Ella Mccarthy 12 32 22:00.94 1:24:55.30 1:42.65
5 2093 Dana Schaich 14 46 22:31.29 1:47:26.59 2:13.00
6 2084 Trishy Bloom 30 76 24:07.40 2:11:33.99 3:49.11
MARION CENTER Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:47:50.35 Average Time: 21:34.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 863 Mackenzie Walker 3 3 20:05.67 20:05.67 0:00.00
2 850 Micaylee Dehaven 7 10 21:02.79 41:08.46 0:57.12
3 846 Nevada Armstrong 10 20 21:31.55 1:02:40.01 1:25.88
4 861 Cherise Schultz 15 35 22:33.79 1:25:13.80 2:28.12
5 859 Lilly Ryer 16 51 22:36.55 1:47:50.35 2:30.88
6 844 Ariah Alabran 17 68 22:37.38 2:10:27.73 2:31.71
7 855 Shyra Lute 46 114 26:23.26 2:36:50.99 6:17.59
NORTH CATHOLIC Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:53:24.67 Average Time: 22:40.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 259 Alaina Hicks 1 1 19:34.55 19:34.55 0:00.00
2 264 Emma Macdonald 6 7 20:54.50 40:29.05 1:19.95
3 266 Isabella Madonna 24 31 23:19.68 1:03:48.73 3:45.13
4 274 Lucy Waskiewicz 32 63 24:20.50 1:28:09.23 4:45.95
5 276 Ava Willkinson 38 101 25:15.44 1:53:24.67 5:40.89
6 273 Anna Spalvieri 43 144 25:39.72 2:19:04.39 6:05.17
7 253 Rebekah Bollman 45 189 26:11.50 2:45:15.89 6:36.95
8 270 Mk Rae More Than 7 26:22.50 3:11:38.39 6:47.95
9 277 Alayna Yost More Than 7 26:44.65 3:38:23.04 7:10.10
OLSH Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:54:22.31 Average Time: 22:52.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1459 Haley Hamilton 2 2 20:01.61 20:01.61 0:00.00
2 1467 Hannah Valenty 13 15 22:04.20 42:05.81 2:02.59
3 1456 Abby Aiello 20 35 22:50.28 1:04:56.09 2:48.67
4 1457 Malley Aiello 33 68 24:29.48 1:29:25.57 4:27.87
5 1468 Kennedy Walsh 36 104 24:56.74 1:54:22.31 4:55.13
6 1463 Lisa Nardozzi 39 143 25:25.65 2:19:47.96 5:24.04
7 1460 Krista Kim 48 191 26:52.51 2:46:40.47 6:50.90
RIVERVIEW Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:57:18.29 Average Time: 23:27.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1677 Mikaela Collins 19 19 22:48.45 22:48.45 0:00.00
2 1682 Meredith Kocur 21 40 23:05.55 45:54.00 0:17.10
3 1683 Izzy Komaniak 22 62 23:07.30 1:09:01.30 0:18.85
4 1687 Marina Pietz 23 85 23:10.52 1:32:11.82 0:22.07
5 1685 Hannah Morrissey 37 122 25:06.47 1:57:18.29 2:18.02
6 1679 Gillian Gaynor 44 166 25:59.23 2:23:17.52 3:10.78
EDEN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:58:17.40 Average Time: 23:39.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 410 Emma Steele 8 8 21:12.43 21:12.43 0:00.00
2 408 Caeley Scherer 28 36 23:54.99 45:07.42 2:42.56
3 409 Caitlin Steele 29 65 24:07.25 1:09:14.67 2:54.82
4 404 Katie Kirby 31 96 24:17.83 1:33:32.50 3:05.40
5 406 Heather Nguyen 35 131 24:44.90 1:58:17.40 3:32.47
6 399 Teddy Chao 50 181 28:06.87 2:26:24.27 6:54.44
WEST GREENE Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 2:01:03.38 Average Time: 24:12.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2148 Mckenna Lampe 18 18 22:43.50 22:43.50 0:00.00
2 2147 Madison Lampe 26 44 23:41.80 46:25.30 0:58.30
3 2146 Katie Lampe 27 71 23:42.69 1:10:07.99 0:59.19
4 2141 Brooke Barner 40 111 25:27.49 1:35:35.48 2:43.99
5 2149 Kiley Meek 41 152 25:27.90 2:01:03.38 2:44.40
6 2143 Sarah Collins 52 204 30:32.89 2:31:36.27 7:49.39
7 2145 Danielle Fox 53 257 31:53.80 3:03:30.07 9:10.30
SHADY SIDE Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 2:01:36.22 Average Time: 24:19.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1853 Emmie Lau 9 9 21:23.63 21:23.63 0:00.00
2 1843 Juliana Bem 25 34 23:23.14 44:46.77 1:59.51
3 1865 Mevis Rosengart 34 68 24:30.23 1:09:17.00 3:06.60
4 1871 Josephine Szlachetka 42 110 25:33.60 1:34:50.60 4:09.97
5 1848 Isabella Cavagna 47 157 26:45.62 2:01:36.22 5:21.99
6 1869 Erin Simard 49 206 27:56.55 2:29:32.77 6:32.92
7 1849 Emma Filchock 51 257 28:07.51 2:57:40.28 6:43.88
BISHOP CANEVIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 159 Elizabeth Volz Less Than 5 24:14.29 24:14.29 0:00.00
2 148 Savanah Abbott Less Than 5 30:45.12 54:59.41 6:30.83
3 157 Bella Thomier Less Than 5 31:54.69 1:26:54.10 7:40.40
BRENTWOOD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 192 Ava Barker Less Than 5 27:37.55 27:37.55 0:00.00
2 195 Lauren Milcic Less Than 5 30:23.54 58:01.09 2:45.99
ELK COUNTY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 415 Chelsea Hunt Less Than 5 21:33.46 21:33.46 0:00.00
2 418 Mara Lecker Less Than 5 32:44.30 54:17.76 11:10.84
FREEDOM Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 519 Bailey Roberts Less Than 5 23:02.28 23:02.28 0:00.00
HOMER CENTER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 731 Samantha Miller Less Than 5 22:31.60 22:31.60 0:00.00
2 727 Savanna Ahlborn Less Than 5 26:55.42 49:27.02 4:23.82
3 732 Brooklyn Neal Less Than 5 30:29.45 1:19:56.47 7:57.85
4 733 Zoe Renz Less Than 5 30:35.73 1:50:32.20 8:04.13
KANE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 790 Emily Peterson Less Than 5 20:35.78 20:35.78 0:00.00
2 782 Raeann Asel Less Than 5 22:53.52 43:29.30 2:17.74
3 786 Samantha Curcio Less Than 5 33:13.10 1:16:42.40 12:37.32
NORTHGATE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1385 Kayley Wisniewski Less Than 5 21:55.49 21:55.49 0:00.00
2 1386 Megan Wisniewski Less Than 5 22:17.55 44:13.04 0:22.06
3 1384 Lydia Valeriano Less Than 5 23:03.51 1:07:16.55 1:08.02
QUIGLEY CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1649 Lillianna Briscoe Less Than 5 28:17.39 28:17.39 0:00.00
REDEEMER LUTHERAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1651 Charis Carroll Less Than 5 23:32.72 23:32.72 0:00.00
2 1652 Abby Jackson Less Than 5 27:11.11 50:43.83 3:38.39
3 1656 Christen Vanwyk Less Than 5 32:40.60 1:23:24.43 9:07.88
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1791 Ava Dzurenda Less Than 5 21:21.30 21:21.30 0:00.00
2 1798 Maya Poziviak Less Than 5 22:58.29 44:19.59 1:36.99
3 1795 Mary Elizabeth Malandra Less Than 5 32:33.76 1:16:53.35 11:12.46
SEWICKLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1837 Nella Tsudis Less Than 5 22:39.64 22:39.64 0:00.00
2 1840 Maddie Wren Less Than 5 26:43.44 49:23.08 4:03.80
3 1832 Amber Huang Less Than 5 29:37.55 1:19:00.63 6:57.91
ELLIS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1981 Meghan Mcnabb Less Than 5 23:46.55 23:46.55 0:00.00
2 1980 Louise Finnstrom Less Than 5 24:07.25 47:53.80 0:20.70
3 1983 Manon Reagans Less Than 5 26:04.30 1:13:58.10 2:17.75
4 1979 Aniya Akhtar Less Than 5 27:09.55 1:41:07.65 3:23.00
WASHINGTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2107 Maizy Patterson Less Than 5 30:09.30 30:09.30 0:00.00
2 2105 Amanda Keister Less Than 5 31:35.97 1:01:45.27 1:26.67
3 2101 Jada Cook Less Than 5 41:57.77 1:43:43.04 11:48.47
WINCHESTER THURSTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2162 Katharine Chaillet Less Than 5 20:54.51 20:54.51 0:00.00
2 2167 Janvier Lamont Less Than 5 23:42.33 44:36.84 2:47.82
3 2171 Mitra Nourbakhsh Less Than 5 24:00.70 1:08:37.54 3:06.19
4 2163 Aria Eppinger Less Than 5 24:31.87 1:33:09.41 3:37.36
GREENSBURG CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 564 Corinn Brewer Less Than 5 19:50.42 19:50.42 0:00.00
Detail Team Results - Girls
AA GIRLS
AA TEAMS
CENTRAL CAMBRIA Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:41:21.40 Average Time: 20:16.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 332 Paige Wess 2 2 19:31.27 19:31.27 0:00.00
2 314 Stella Kuntz 3 5 19:33.49 39:04.76 0:02.22
3 328 Ella Vrabel 4 9 20:32.74 59:37.50 1:01.47
4 333 Faith Wilson 5 14 20:33.75 1:20:11.25 1:02.48
5 317 Kacy Mckeel 14 28 21:10.15 1:41:21.40 1:38.88
6 303 Anna Dill 16 44 21:16.27 2:02:37.67 1:45.00
7 330 Abby Walwro 18 62 21:18.94 2:23:56.61 1:47.67
8 305 Grace Gerlach More Than 7 21:43.39 2:45:40.00 2:12.12
9 323 Jenna Smith More Than 7 23:01.79 3:08:41.79 3:30.52
10 297 Ella Anderson More Than 7 23:15.61 3:31:57.40 3:44.34
GREENSBURG SALEM Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:45:49.91 Average Time: 21:09.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 573 Sydney Gatons 7 7 20:39.23 20:39.23 0:00.00
2 589 Jamie Tanto 11 18 20:55.29 41:34.52 0:16.06
3 584 Maddy Murtland 13 31 21:06.54 1:02:41.06 0:27.31
4 581 Keara Lint 17 48 21:18.30 1:23:59.36 0:39.07
5 593 Natalia Zucco 21 69 21:50.55 1:45:49.91 1:11.32
6 571 Natalie Dicriscio 26 95 22:18.50 2:08:08.41 1:39.27
7 586 Marie Scarpa 29 124 22:53.79 2:31:02.20 2:14.56
8 565 Joula Anderson More Than 7 23:37.81 2:54:40.01 2:58.58
9 587 Brenna Slezak More Than 7 24:13.94 3:18:53.95 3:34.71
10 577 Grace Joy More Than 7 24:14.74 3:43:08.69 3:35.51
INDIANA Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:50:29.59 Average Time: 22:05.92
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 770 Isabelle Mccabe 6 6 20:36.79 20:36.79 0:00.00
2 769 Sarah Love 19 25 21:41.78 42:18.57 1:04.99
3 763 Melina Hilliard 20 45 21:43.24 1:04:01.81 1:06.45
4 758 Autumn Fanella 28 73 22:47.54 1:26:49.35 2:10.75
5 764 Harley Kessler 35 108 23:40.24 1:50:29.59 3:03.45
6 771 Sophia Mccabe 45 153 24:18.30 2:14:47.89 3:41.51
7 773 Olivia Peters 56 209 25:29.30 2:40:17.19 4:52.51
8 766 Maria Kowchuck More Than 7 25:40.93 3:05:58.12 5:04.14
VILLA MARIA Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:52:19.36 Average Time: 22:27.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2071 Rachel Hardner 22 22 21:52.80 21:52.80 0:00.00
2 2074 Nora Louis 23 45 21:53.55 43:46.35 0:00.75
3 2072 Saide Latouf 25 70 22:08.80 1:05:55.15 0:16.00
4 2081 Emma Teed 31 101 23:02.91 1:28:58.06 1:10.11
5 2082 Anna Welton 33 134 23:21.30 1:52:19.36 1:28.50
6 2079 Megan Riley 39 173 23:53.77 2:16:13.13 2:00.97
7 2069 Allison Dugan 40 213 23:55.55 2:40:08.68 2:02.75
BEAVER Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:53:07.80 Average Time: 22:37.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 115 Rachel Quillin 12 12 20:58.98 20:58.98 0:00.00
2 92 Emily Brown 15 27 21:11.55 42:10.53 0:12.57
3 109 Sydney Monit 32 59 23:07.80 1:05:18.33 2:08.82
4 95 Isabella Dipietrantonio 36 95 23:48.57 1:29:06.90 2:49.59
5 108 Maryna Lytle 41 136 24:00.90 1:53:07.80 3:01.92
6 93 Elizabeth Collings 54 190 25:13.60 2:18:21.40 4:14.62
7 104 Rachel Kopicko 55 245 25:24.23 2:43:45.63 4:25.25
AMBRIDGE Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 1:53:57.53 Average Time: 22:47.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 16 Leuca Hanish 9 9 20:44.51 20:44.51 0:00.00
2 6 Maura Devine 27 36 22:31.39 43:15.90 1:46.88
3 5 Lydia Ciani 30 66 22:58.39 1:06:14.29 2:13.88
4 17 Eden Hanna 37 103 23:50.71 1:30:05.00 3:06.20
5 12 Leah Fritsch 38 141 23:52.53 1:53:57.53 3:08.02
6 10 Samantha Farah 47 188 24:25.97 2:18:23.50 3:41.46
7 14 Samantha Giordani 50 238 24:57.13 2:43:20.63 4:12.62
QUAKER VALLEY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:54:45.04 Average Time: 22:57.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1648 Annie Wicker 1 1 18:58.16 18:58.16 0:00.00
2 1625 Anna Cohen 8 9 20:41.25 39:39.41 1:43.09
3 1633 Julia Kubinski 46 55 24:20.47 1:03:59.88 5:22.31
4 1627 Reagan Diggins 53 108 25:10.94 1:29:10.82 6:12.78
5 1629 Alexa Ford 57 165 25:34.22 1:54:45.04 6:36.06
6 1636 Olivia Mcmullen 58 223 25:52.71 2:20:37.75 6:54.55
7 1642 Bryn Smiley 60 283 26:03.93 2:46:41.68 7:05.77
8 1631 Baze Gianiodis More Than 7 28:30.44 3:15:12.12 9:32.28
BLACKHAWK Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 1:58:44.70 Average Time: 23:44.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 183 Juliana Peccon 24 24 22:02.96 22:02.96 0:00.00
2 163 Erin Cline 34 58 23:38.16 45:41.12 1:35.20
3 184 Talia Peccon 43 101 24:10.90 1:09:52.02 2:07.94
4 180 Makenna Moore 44 145 24:15.96 1:34:07.98 2:13.00
5 186 Chloe Pyle 48 193 24:36.72 1:58:44.70 2:33.76
6 188 Katy Ross 49 242 24:47.15 2:23:31.85 2:44.19
7 162 Amelia Callaghan 51 293 24:57.33 2:48:29.18 2:54.37
8 187 Olivia Roberts More Than 7 25:18.69 3:13:47.87 3:15.73
9 167 Francesca Goehring More Than 7 25:56.55 3:39:44.42 3:53.59
10 185 Abby Principe More Than 7 27:54.44 4:07:38.86 5:51.48
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 2:10:17.51 Average Time: 26:03.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2000 Lydia Shaw 10 10 20:54.72 20:54.72 0:00.00
2 1993 Lexi Mikula 52 62 25:04.48 45:59.20 4:09.76
3 1986 Caileigh Briggs 64 126 26:48.52 1:12:47.72 5:53.80
4 1996 Hanna Pasquelini 66 192 27:47.30 1:40:35.02 6:52.58
5 1998 Laina Rayman 70 262 29:42.49 2:10:17.51 8:47.77
SETON LASALLE GIRLS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 302 Team Score (times): 2:13:41.90 Average Time: 26:44.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1812 Theresa Lyle 42 42 24:08.25 24:08.25 0:00.00
2 1826 Alison Weir 62 104 26:24.49 50:32.74 2:16.24
3 1802 Kathleen Farnan 63 167 26:46.70 1:17:19.44 2:38.45
4 1818 Margaret Rodgers 67 234 27:57.50 1:45:16.94 3:49.25
5 1806 Hadley Horensky 68 302 28:24.96 2:13:41.90 4:16.71
6 1803 Juliana Gahr 71 373 30:16.22 2:43:58.12 6:07.97
7 1804 Bridget Guinee 73 446 30:47.56 3:14:45.68 6:39.31
SOUTH PARK Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 326 Team Score (times): 2:19:26.28 Average Time: 27:53.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1923 Alyssa Carozza 59 59 26:03.73 26:03.73 0:00.00
2 1935 Arianna Sanker 61 120 26:17.98 52:21.71 0:14.25
3 1932 Presley Oliphant 65 185 27:08.54 1:19:30.25 1:04.81
4 1927 Mariah Johnston 69 254 29:08.73 1:48:38.98 3:05.00
5 1929 Tess Marlin 72 326 30:47.30 2:19:26.28 4:43.57
6 1936 Elizabeth Trost 74 400 34:07.24 2:53:33.52 8:03.51
BELLE VERNON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 119 Grace Henderson Less Than 5 19:58.50 19:58.50 0:00.00
HOPEWELL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 746 Madison Mancini Less Than 5 26:32.55 26:32.55 0:00.00
2 749 Olivia Webster Less Than 5 29:00.79 55:33.34 2:28.24
3 743 Sadie Houston Less Than 5 32:56.52 1:28:29.86 6:23.97
4 738 Ellen Davis Less Than 5 37:35.63 2:06:05.49 11:03.08
LAUREL HIGHLANDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 835 Tara Rankin Less Than 5 22:57.58 22:57.58 0:00.00
2 828 Calissa Jones Less Than 5 28:37.55 51:35.13 5:39.97
3 842 Alivia Yauger Less Than 5 29:22.97 1:20:58.10 6:25.39
4 839 Isabella Stefanini Less Than 5 29:39.23 1:50:37.33 6:41.65
RINGGOLD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1663 Andrea Kassa Less Than 5 21:47.69 21:47.69 0:00.00
AVONWORTH GIRLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 38 Lindsey Hartle Less Than 5 21:43.65 21:43.65 0:00.00
2 57 Emily Tyler Less Than 5 22:18.69 44:02.34 0:35.04
3 46 Natalie Marshall Less Than 5 27:05.21 1:11:07.55 5:21.56
STEEL VALLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1940 Chamarra Ford Less Than 5 35:40.94 35:40.94 0:00.00
2 1943 Jessa Ross Less Than 5 35:58.40 1:11:39.34 0:17.46