RED,WHITE/ BLUE AA/A GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
A GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Alaina Hicks NORTH CATHOLIC 259 9 F 19:34.55 6:19/M
2 Corinn Brewer GREENSBURG CENTRAL 564 9 F 19:50.42 6:24/M
3 Haley Hamilton OLSH 1459 11 F 20:01.61 6:27/M
4 Mackenzie Walker MARION CENTER 863 12 F 20:05.67 6:29/M
5 Tara Lucot VINCENTIAN 2090 10 F 20:18.29 6:33/M
6 Emily Peterson KANE 790 11 F 20:35.78 6:38/M
7 Hollie Walters VINCENTIAN 2097 11 F 20:41.46 6:40/M
8 Emma Macdonald NORTH CATHOLIC 264 10 F 20:54.50 6:45/M
9 Katharine Chaillet WINCHESTER THURSTON 2162 12 F 20:54.51 6:45/M
10 Micaylee Dehaven MARION CENTER 850 11 F 21:02.79 6:47/M
11 Emma Steele EDEN CHRISTIAN 410 12 F 21:12.43 6:50/M
12 Ava Dzurenda SERRA CATHOLIC 1791 10 F 21:21.30 6:53/M
13 Emmie Lau SHADY SIDE 1853 12 F 21:23.63 6:54/M
14 Nevada Armstrong MARION CENTER 846 9 F 21:31.55 6:56/M
15 Chelsea Hunt ELK COUNTY 415 11 F 21:33.46 6:57/M
16 Makara Smocer VINCENTIAN 2095 12 F 21:54.61 7:04/M
17 Kayley Wisniewski NORTHGATE 1385 12 F 21:55.49 7:04/M
18 Mary Ella Mccarthy VINCENTIAN 2091 10 F 22:00.94 7:06/M
19 Hannah Valenty OLSH 1467 11 F 22:04.20 7:07/M
20 Megan Wisniewski NORTHGATE 1386 12 F 22:17.55 7:11/M
21 Dana Schaich VINCENTIAN 2093 12 F 22:31.29 7:16/M
22 Samantha Miller HOMER CENTER 731 12 F 22:31.60 7:16/M
23 Cherise Schultz MARION CENTER 861 11 F 22:33.79 7:16/M
24 Lilly Ryer MARION CENTER 859 9 F 22:36.55 7:17/M
25 Ariah Alabran MARION CENTER 844 12 F 22:37.38 7:18/M
26 Nella Tsudis SEWICKLEY 1837 12 F 22:39.64 7:18/M
27 Mckenna Lampe WEST GREENE 2148 12 F 22:43.50 7:20/M
28 Mikaela Collins RIVERVIEW 1677 11 F 22:48.45 7:21/M
29 Abby Aiello OLSH 1456 10 F 22:50.28 7:22/M
30 Raeann Asel KANE 782 11 F 22:53.52 7:23/M
31 Maya Poziviak SERRA CATHOLIC 1798 10 F 22:58.29 7:25/M
32 Bailey Roberts FREEDOM 519 10 F 23:02.28 7:26/M
33 Lydia Valeriano NORTHGATE 1384 9 F 23:03.51 7:26/M
34 Meredith Kocur RIVERVIEW 1682 12 F 23:05.55 7:27/M
35 Izzy Komaniak RIVERVIEW 1683 12 F 23:07.30 7:27/M
36 Marina Pietz RIVERVIEW 1687 11 F 23:10.52 7:28/M
37 Isabella Madonna NORTH CATHOLIC 266 10 F 23:19.68 7:31/M
38 Juliana Bem SHADY SIDE 1843 11 F 23:23.14 7:33/M
39 Charis Carroll REDEEMER LUTHERAN 1651 10 F 23:32.72 7:35/M
40 Madison Lampe WEST GREENE 2147 12 F 23:41.80 7:38/M
41 Janvier Lamont WINCHESTER THURSTON 2167 10 F 23:42.33 7:39/M
42 Katie Lampe WEST GREENE 2146 9 F 23:42.69 7:39/M
43 Meghan Mcnabb ELLIS 1981 9 F 23:46.55 7:40/M
44 Caeley Scherer EDEN CHRISTIAN 408 11 F 23:54.99 7:43/M
45 Mitra Nourbakhsh WINCHESTER THURSTON 2171 9 F 24:00.70 7:45/M
46 Caitlin Steele EDEN CHRISTIAN 409 10 F 24:07.25 7:47/M
47 Louise Finnstrom ELLIS 1980 12 F 24:07.25 7:47/M
48 Trishy Bloom VINCENTIAN 2084 9 F 24:07.40 7:47/M
49 Elizabeth Volz BISHOP CANEVIN 159 10 F 24:14.29 7:49/M
50 Katie Kirby EDEN CHRISTIAN 404 10 F 24:17.83 7:50/M
51 Lucy Waskiewicz NORTH CATHOLIC 274 11 F 24:20.50 7:51/M
52 Malley Aiello OLSH 1457 9 F 24:29.48 7:54/M
53 Mevis Rosengart SHADY SIDE 1865 10 F 24:30.23 7:54/M
54 Aria Eppinger WINCHESTER THURSTON 2163 11 F 24:31.87 7:55/M
55 Heather Nguyen EDEN CHRISTIAN 406 10 F 24:44.90 7:59/M
56 Kennedy Walsh OLSH 1468 9 F 24:56.74 8:03/M
57 Hannah Morrissey RIVERVIEW 1685 9 F 25:06.47 8:06/M
58 Ava Willkinson NORTH CATHOLIC 276 11 F 25:15.44 8:09/M
59 Lisa Nardozzi OLSH 1463 11 F 25:25.65 8:12/M
60 Brooke Barner WEST GREENE 2141 9 F 25:27.49 8:13/M
61 Kiley Meek WEST GREENE 2149 9 F 25:27.90 8:13/M
62 Josephine Szlachetka SHADY SIDE 1871 12 F 25:33.60 8:15/M
63 Anna Spalvieri NORTH CATHOLIC 273 9 F 25:39.72 8:16/M
64 Gillian Gaynor RIVERVIEW 1679 11 F 25:59.23 8:23/M
65 Manon Reagans ELLIS 1983 9 F 26:04.30 8:25/M
66 Rebekah Bollman NORTH CATHOLIC 253 10 F 26:11.50 8:27/M
67 Mk Rae NORTH CATHOLIC 270 10 F 26:22.50 8:30/M
68 Shyra Lute MARION CENTER 855 12 F 26:23.26 8:31/M
69 Maddie Wren SEWICKLEY 1840 9 F 26:43.44 8:37/M
70 Alayna Yost NORTH CATHOLIC 277 11 F 26:44.65 8:37/M
71 Isabella Cavagna SHADY SIDE 1848 12 F 26:45.62 8:38/M
72 Krista Kim OLSH 1460 12 F 26:52.51 8:40/M
73 Savanna Ahlborn HOMER CENTER 727 11 F 26:55.42 8:41/M
74 Aniya Akhtar ELLIS 1979 11 F 27:09.55 8:45/M
75 Abby Jackson REDEEMER LUTHERAN 1652 11 F 27:11.11 8:46/M
76 Ava Barker BRENTWOOD 192 9 F 27:37.55 8:55/M
77 Erin Simard SHADY SIDE 1869 12 F 27:56.55 9:01/M
78 Teddy Chao EDEN CHRISTIAN 399 12 F 28:06.87 9:04/M
79 Emma Filchock SHADY SIDE 1849 10 F 28:07.51 9:04/M
80 Lillianna Briscoe QUIGLEY CATHOLIC 1649 11 F 28:17.39 9:07/M
81 Amber Huang SEWICKLEY 1832 12 F 29:37.55 9:33/M
82 Maizy Patterson WASHINGTON 2107 12 F 30:09.30 9:44/M
83 Lauren Milcic BRENTWOOD 195 9 F 30:23.54 9:48/M
84 Brooklyn Neal HOMER CENTER 732 9 F 30:29.45 9:50/M
85 Sarah Collins WEST GREENE 2143 9 F 30:32.89 9:51/M
86 Zoe Renz HOMER CENTER 733 9 F 30:35.73 9:52/M
87 Savanah Abbott BISHOP CANEVIN 148 10 F 30:45.12 9:55/M
88 Amanda Keister WASHINGTON 2105 12 F 31:35.97 10:11/M
89 Danielle Fox WEST GREENE 2145 10 F 31:53.80 10:17/M
90 Bella Thomier BISHOP CANEVIN 157 10 F 31:54.69 10:17/M
91 Mary Elizabeth Malandra SERRA CATHOLIC 1795 10 F 32:33.76 10:30/M
92 Christen Vanwyk REDEEMER LUTHERAN 1656 11 F 32:40.60 10:32/M
93 Mara Lecker ELK COUNTY 418 9 F 32:44.30 10:34/M
94 Samantha Curcio KANE 786 11 F 33:13.10 10:43/M
95 Jada Cook WASHINGTON 2101 11 F 41:57.77 13:32/M
AA GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Annie Wicker QUAKER VALLEY 1648 11 F 18:58.16 6:07/M
2 Paige Wess CENTRAL CAMBRIA 332 12 F 19:31.27 6:18/M
3 Stella Kuntz CENTRAL CAMBRIA 314 9 F 19:33.49 6:18/M
4 Grace Henderson BELLE VERNON 119 10 F 19:58.50 6:26/M
5 Ella Vrabel CENTRAL CAMBRIA 328 10 F 20:32.74 6:37/M
6 Faith Wilson CENTRAL CAMBRIA 333 9 F 20:33.75 6:38/M
7 Isabelle Mccabe INDIANA 770 12 F 20:36.79 6:39/M
8 Sydney Gatons GREENSBURG SALEM 573 12 F 20:39.23 6:40/M
9 Anna Cohen QUAKER VALLEY 1625 9 F 20:41.25 6:40/M
10 Leuca Hanish AMBRIDGE 16 12 F 20:44.51 6:41/M
11 Lydia Shaw THOMAS JEFFERSON 2000 11 F 20:54.72 6:45/M
12 Jamie Tanto GREENSBURG SALEM 589 11 F 20:55.29 6:45/M
13 Rachel Quillin BEAVER 115 12 F 20:58.98 6:46/M
14 Maddy Murtland GREENSBURG SALEM 584 12 F 21:06.54 6:48/M
15 Kacy Mckeel CENTRAL CAMBRIA 317 12 F 21:10.15 6:50/M
16 Emily Brown BEAVER 92 12 F 21:11.55 6:50/M
17 Anna Dill CENTRAL CAMBRIA 303 10 F 21:16.27 6:52/M
18 Keara Lint GREENSBURG SALEM 581 12 F 21:18.30 6:52/M
19 Abby Walwro CENTRAL CAMBRIA 330 9 F 21:18.94 6:52/M
20 Sarah Love INDIANA 769 10 F 21:41.78 7:00/M
21 Melina Hilliard INDIANA 763 9 F 21:43.24 7:00/M
22 Grace Gerlach CENTRAL CAMBRIA 305 12 F 21:43.39 7:00/M
23 Lindsey Hartle AVONWORTH GIRLS 38 9 F 21:43.65 7:00/M
24 Andrea Kassa RINGGOLD 1663 10 F 21:47.69 7:02/M
25 Natalia Zucco GREENSBURG SALEM 593 12 F 21:50.55 7:03/M
26 Rachel Hardner VILLA MARIA 2071 9 F 21:52.80 7:03/M
27 Nora Louis VILLA MARIA 2074 11 F 21:53.55 7:04/M
28 Juliana Peccon BLACKHAWK 183 12 F 22:02.96 7:06/M
29 Saide Latouf VILLA MARIA 2072 10 F 22:08.80 7:08/M
30 Natalie Dicriscio GREENSBURG SALEM 571 9 F 22:18.50 7:12/M
31 Emily Tyler AVONWORTH GIRLS 57 12 F 22:18.69 7:12/M
32 Maura Devine AMBRIDGE 6 10 F 22:31.39 7:16/M
33 Autumn Fanella INDIANA 758 9 F 22:47.54 7:21/M
34 Marie Scarpa GREENSBURG SALEM 586 11 F 22:53.79 7:23/M
35 Tara Rankin LAUREL HIGHLANDS 835 10 F 22:57.58 7:24/M
36 Lydia Ciani AMBRIDGE 5 12 F 22:58.39 7:25/M
37 Jenna Smith CENTRAL CAMBRIA 323 10 F 23:01.79 7:25/M
38 Emma Teed VILLA MARIA 2081 12 F 23:02.91 7:26/M
39 Sydney Monit BEAVER 109 10 F 23:07.80 7:27/M
40 Ella Anderson CENTRAL CAMBRIA 297 9 F 23:15.61 7:30/M
41 Anna Welton VILLA MARIA 2082 10 F 23:21.30 7:32/M
42 Joula Anderson GREENSBURG SALEM 565 11 F 23:37.81 7:37/M
43 Erin Cline BLACKHAWK 163 9 F 23:38.16 7:37/M
44 Harley Kessler INDIANA 764 11 F 23:40.24 7:38/M
45 Isabella Dipietrantonio BEAVER 95 10 F 23:48.57 7:41/M
46 Eden Hanna AMBRIDGE 17 12 F 23:50.71 7:41/M
47 Leah Fritsch AMBRIDGE 12 9 F 23:52.53 7:42/M
48 Megan Riley VILLA MARIA 2079 11 F 23:53.77 7:42/M
49 Allison Dugan VILLA MARIA 2069 12 F 23:55.55 7:43/M
50 Maryna Lytle BEAVER 108 10 F 24:00.90 7:45/M
51 Theresa Lyle SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1812 10 F 24:08.25 7:47/M
52 Talia Peccon BLACKHAWK 184 9 F 24:10.90 7:48/M
53 Brenna Slezak GREENSBURG SALEM 587 10 F 24:13.94 7:49/M
54 Grace Joy GREENSBURG SALEM 577 11 F 24:14.74 7:49/M
55 Makenna Moore BLACKHAWK 180 10 F 24:15.96 7:49/M
56 Sophia Mccabe INDIANA 771 10 F 24:18.30 7:50/M
57 Julia Kubinski QUAKER VALLEY 1633 10 F 24:20.47 7:51/M
58 Samantha Farah AMBRIDGE 10 10 F 24:25.97 7:53/M
59 Chloe Pyle BLACKHAWK 186 12 F 24:36.72 7:56/M
60 Katy Ross BLACKHAWK 188 11 F 24:47.15 8:00/M
61 Samantha Giordani AMBRIDGE 14 12 F 24:57.13 8:03/M
62 Amelia Callaghan BLACKHAWK 162 9 F 24:57.33 8:03/M
63 Lexi Mikula THOMAS JEFFERSON 1993 12 F 25:04.48 8:05/M
64 Reagan Diggins QUAKER VALLEY 1627 10 F 25:10.94 8:07/M
65 Elizabeth Collings BEAVER 93 12 F 25:13.60 8:08/M
66 Olivia Roberts BLACKHAWK 187 12 F 25:18.69 8:10/M
67 Rachel Kopicko BEAVER 104 9 F 25:24.23 8:12/M
68 Olivia Peters INDIANA 773 10 F 25:29.30 8:13/M
69 Alexa Ford QUAKER VALLEY 1629 12 F 25:34.22 8:15/M
70 Maria Kowchuck INDIANA 766 9 F 25:40.93 8:17/M
71 Olivia Mcmullen QUAKER VALLEY 1636 12 F 25:52.71 8:21/M
72 Francesca Goehring BLACKHAWK 167 11 F 25:56.55 8:22/M
73 Alyssa Carozza SOUTH PARK 1923 9 F 26:03.73 8:24/M
74 Bryn Smiley QUAKER VALLEY 1642 12 F 26:03.93 8:24/M
75 Arianna Sanker SOUTH PARK 1935 12 F 26:17.98 8:29/M
76 Alison Weir SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1826 12 F 26:24.49 8:31/M
77 Madison Mancini HOPEWELL 746 12 F 26:32.55 8:34/M
78 Kathleen Farnan SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1802 9 F 26:46.70 8:38/M
79 Caileigh Briggs THOMAS JEFFERSON 1986 11 F 26:48.52 8:39/M
80 Natalie Marshall AVONWORTH GIRLS 46 11 F 27:05.21 8:44/M
81 Presley Oliphant SOUTH PARK 1932 10 F 27:08.54 8:45/M
82 Hanna Pasquelini THOMAS JEFFERSON 1996 11 F 27:47.30 8:58/M
83 Abby Principe BLACKHAWK 185 9 F 27:54.44 9:00/M
84 Margaret Rodgers SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1818 12 F 27:57.50 9:01/M
85 Hadley Horensky SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1806 11 F 28:24.96 9:10/M
86 Baze Gianiodis QUAKER VALLEY 1631 11 F 28:30.44 9:12/M
87 Calissa Jones LAUREL HIGHLANDS 828 11 F 28:37.55 9:14/M
88 Olivia Webster HOPEWELL 749 12 F 29:00.79 9:21/M
89 Mariah Johnston SOUTH PARK 1927 12 F 29:08.73 9:24/M
90 Alivia Yauger LAUREL HIGHLANDS 842 12 F 29:22.97 9:28/M
91 Isabella Stefanini LAUREL HIGHLANDS 839 9 F 29:39.23 9:34/M
92 Laina Rayman THOMAS JEFFERSON 1998 12 F 29:42.49 9:35/M
93 Juliana Gahr SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1803 11 F 30:16.22 9:46/M
94 Tess Marlin SOUTH PARK 1929 12 F 30:47.30 9:56/M
95 Bridget Guinee SETON LASALLE GIRLS 1804 12 F 30:47.56 9:56/M
96 Sadie Houston HOPEWELL 743 12 F 32:56.52 10:37/M
97 Elizabeth Trost SOUTH PARK 1936 12 F 34:07.24 11:00/M
98 Chamarra Ford STEEL VALLEY 1940 9 F 35:40.94 11:30/M
99 Jessa Ross STEEL VALLEY 1943 10 F 35:58.40 11:36/M
100 Ellen Davis HOPEWELL 738 12 F 37:35.63 12:07/M