RSD AWARENESS 1 MILE RUN
1 MILE RUN
Overall Finish List
June 10, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ronnie Liscio 297 33 M 1 Top Fin 5:52.6 5:52/M
2 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 819 47 M 2 Top Fin 6:35.5 6:35/M
3 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 829 56 M 3 Top Fin 6:37.9 6:37/M
4 Ava Dzurenda White Oak PA 853 14 F 1 Top Fin 6:44.9 6:44/M
5 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 832 53 M 1 Top Fin 6:48.0 6:48/M
6 Kelly Gable New Stanton PA 760 36 F 2 Top Fin 6:55.2 6:55/M
7 Jim Alcorn Clairton PA 379 50 M 1 50-59 7:10.4 7:10/M
8 Jaminique Milliren Eighty Four PA 570 33 F 3 Top Fin 7:11.4 7:11/M
9 Hubie Coleman Connellsville PA 408 53 M 2 50-59 7:17.5 7:17/M
10 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 444 37 M 1 30-39 7:18.8 7:18/M
11 Chris Kana 842 38 M 2 30-39 7:23.7 7:23/M
12 Don Varner Homestead PA 373 43 M 1 40-49 7:34.1 7:34/M
13 Sharon Smith Monroeville PA 847 33 F 1 30-39 7:38.5 7:38/M
14 Cathy Loos Eighty Four PA 566 59 F 1 Top Fin 7:51.2 7:51/M
15 Alex Lauver Jefferson Hills PA 642 7 M 1 1-10 7:57.5 7:57/M
16 Elijah Brown Homestead PA 443 10 M 2 1-10 8:08.5 8:08/M
17 Leif Syrko Donora PA 849 7 M 3 1-10 8:14.8 8:14/M
18 Megan Blow Wheeling WV 841 34 F 2 30-39 8:16.0 8:16/M
19 Jennifer Cicehini Pittsburgh PA 861 44 F 1 40-49 8:17.8 8:17/M
20 William Hatampa High Point NC 409 7 M 4 1-10 8:23.7 8:23/M
21 Eric Wiech Glassport PA 612 35 M 3 30-39 8:31.4 8:31/M
22 Russell Luna Mckeesport PA 840 47 M 2 40-49 8:35.3 8:35/M
23 Brandt Salnick Trafford PA 721 41 M 3 40-49 8:49.0 8:49/M
24 Mia Dzurenda White Oak PA 852 10 F 1 1-10 8:55.9 8:55/M
25 Rie Lauver Jefferson Hills PA 299 35 F 3 30-39 8:58.1 8:58/M
26 Nathan Milliren Eighty Four PA 513 37 M 4 30-39 9:07.3 9:07/M
27 WHO ARE YOU 388 388 0 M 1 0- 0 9:08.8 9:08/M
28 Alex Belluso Monongahela PA 860 8 M 5 1-10 9:12.2 9:12/M
29 Brian Dzurenda White Oak PA 854 45 M 4 40-49 9:13.1 9:13/M
30 Alan Carpinelli Charleroi PA 848 9 M 6 1-10 9:13.4 9:13/M
31 Margie Dicello North Versailles P 830 53 F 1 50-59 9:21.7 9:21/M
32 Paula Luna Mckeesport PA 839 44 F 2 40-49 9:27.3 9:27/M
33 Angela Marchiori Cranberry Twp PA 744 39 F 4 30-39 9:37.8 9:37/M
34 Paul Schmidt BETHEL PARK PA 859 50 M 3 50-59 10:00.9 10:00/M
35 Brandy Schmidt BETHEL PARK PA 858 47 F 3 40-49 10:02.2 10:02/M
36 WHO ARE YOU 862 862 0 M 2 0- 0 10:03.9 10:03/M
37 Karen Soltez Irwin PA 813 51 F 2 50-59 10:09.9 10:09/M
38 Carla Johnson Brackenridge PA 606 42 F 4 40-49 10:53.0 10:53/M
39 Matthew Kettel Pittsburgh PA 851 42 M 5 40-49 10:54.1 10:54/M
40 Riley Zombek Irwin PA 816 5 F 2 1-10 11:07.2 11:07/M
41 Megan See Belle Vernon PA 624 31 F 5 30-39 11:43.2 11:43/M
42 Owen Milliren Eighty Four PA 553 3 M 7 1-10 15:32.6 15:32/M
43 Jim Loos Eighty Four PA 565 62 M 1 60-69 15:33.6 15:33/M
44 Parker Bowser Kittanning PA 479 16 M 1 11-19 15:36.2 15:36/M
45 Robin Bowser Kittanning PA 392 30 F 6 30-39 18:25.4 18:25/M
46 Gavin Bowser Kittanning PA 370 3 M 8 1-10 18:39.4 18:39/M
47 Robert Shick Kittanning PA 391 53 M 4 50-59 18:44.0 18:44/M