ROAD TO TRAIL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 11, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Mitchell Minda Elizabeth PA 2081 18 M 1 Top Fin 18:41.29 6:02/M
2 Patrick Driscoll Irwin PA 2045 15 M 2 Top Fin 18:50.25 6:05/M
3 Joe O'connell West Mifflin PA 2086 17 M 3 Top Fin 19:23.96 6:15/M
4 Lukas Dunaway Mckeesport PA 2046 16 M 1 15-18 19:36.55 6:19/M
5 Tyler Lemak Mckeesport PA 2069 17 M 2 15-18 19:51.77 6:24/M
6 Tadd Morris Wilkinsburg PA 2132 50 M 1 50-59 20:08.48 6:30/M
7 Ron Liscio Jr Forest Hills PA 2070 33 M 1 30-39 20:20.25 6:34/M
8 Owen Beer Delmont PA 2034 16 M 3 15-18 20:30.62 6:37/M
9 Brennon Washington 2122 17 M 4 15-18 20:52.79 6:44/M
10 Javen Gunther 2127 17 M 5 15-18 21:09.83 6:49/M
11 Jacob Fisher 2053 14 M 1 11-14 21:20.59 6:53/M
12 Aaron Elm 2051 14 M 2 11-14 21:36.82 6:58/M
13 Cj Nilson Mckeesport PA 2085 19 M 1 19-29 21:56.98 7:05/M
14 Eli Kite Mckeesport PA 2066 14 M 3 11-14 21:58.19 7:05/M
15 Ava Dzurenda 2047 15 F 1 Top Fin 22:48.76 7:21/M
16 Dana Newlin Mt. Pleasant PA 2126 39 F 2 Top Fin 22:57.85 7:24/M
17 Macayle Wade 2117 16 F 3 Top Fin 22:58.84 7:25/M
18 Makaila Wade 2118 16 F 1 15-18 23:06.26 7:27/M
19 Niava Proce 2094 16 F 2 15-18 23:33.11 7:36/M
20 Todd Keller Pittsburgh PA 2065 46 M 1 40-49 23:36.53 7:37/M
21 Ty Hampton Exportexport PA 2055 15 M 6 15-18 23:50.33 7:41/M
22 Robert Coufal Pittsburgh PA 2044 61 M 1 60-99 24:35.22 7:56/M
23 Audrey Williams West Newton PA 2131 16 F 3 15-18 24:35.84 7:56/M
24 Carolina Walters Latrobe PA 2119 14 F 1 11-14 24:51.72 8:01/M
25 Jym Walters Latrobe PA 2120 44 M 2 40-49 24:56.76 8:03/M
26 Cameron Munsie Pittsburgh PA 2082 15 M 7 15-18 25:17.27 8:09/M
27 Jamie Valenta Harrison City PA 2135 44 M 3 40-49 25:21.76 8:11/M
28 Carl Hanselman West Newton PA 2056 15 M 8 15-18 25:38.21 8:16/M
29 Jayden Mertz Pittsburgh PA 2080 15 M 9 15-18 25:43.48 8:18/M
30 Joe Houston Mckeesport PA 2057 19 M 2 19-29 25:47.12 8:19/M
31 Benjamin Clarke Irwin PA 2043 15 M 10 15-18 26:07.83 8:25/M
32 Paul Beer Delmont PA 2035 47 M 4 40-49 26:17.11 8:29/M
33 Madison Carr White Oak PA 2041 16 F 4 15-18 26:18.44 8:29/M
34 Austin Valenta Harrison City PA 2134 15 M 11 15-18 26:28.58 8:32/M
35 Alexis Bimatovs Pittsburgh PA 2036 29 F 1 19-29 26:36.83 8:35/M
36 Jason Lemak Murrysville PA 2068 40 M 5 40-49 26:44.48 8:37/M
37 John Straub State College PA 2110 45 M 6 40-49 26:52.33 8:40/M
38 Cam Sexauer Pittsburgh PA 2096 21 M 3 19-29 27:07.29 8:45/M
39 Caroline Malandra Mckeesport PA 2074 13 F 2 11-14 27:11.58 8:46/M
40 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 2128 37 M 2 30-39 27:25.33 8:51/M
41 Noah Straub State College PA 2112 16 M 12 15-18 27:37.55 8:55/M
42 Mike Pringle Mckeesport PA 2093 43 M 7 40-49 27:44.43 8:57/M
43 Meg Jones Irwin PA 2129 18 F 5 15-18 28:06.57 9:04/M
44 William Jones Irwin PA 2130 50 M 2 50-59 28:07.58 9:04/M
45 Amanda Filotei 2052 16 F 6 15-18 28:37.83 9:14/M
46 Nicole Pawlowski Homestead PA 2089 15 F 7 15-18 28:41.86 9:15/M
47 Amanda Varga 2116 17 F 8 15-18 28:45.33 9:16/M
48 Keith Johnston Irwin PA 2063 69 M 2 60-99 29:02.33 9:22/M
49 Jennifer Callear Mckeesport PA 2039 40 F 1 40-49 30:04.79 9:42/M
50 Braden Wentling Baden PA 2123 12 M 4 11-14 30:24.33 9:48/M
51 Brian Dzurenda 2048 46 M 8 40-49 30:24.33 9:48/M
52 Kimberly Lucke Pittsburgh PA 2071 27 F 2 19-29 30:30.59 9:50/M
53 Jean Skinner Mckeesport PA 2099 64 F 1 60-99 30:32.64 9:51/M
54 Lillian Carr White Oak PA 2040 10 F 1 8-10 30:49.28 9:56/M
55 Sydney Murray Ruffs Dale PA 2133 16 F 9 15-18 32:04.28 10:21/M
56 Julie Opferman Mckeesport PA 2087 44 F 2 40-49 32:07.93 10:22/M
57 Ryan Boyle 2038 15 F 10 15-18 32:36.59 10:31/M
58 Madison Kwiecinski 2067 15 F 11 15-18 32:40.30 10:32/M
59 Isabella Stillio Irwin PA 2108 12 F 3 11-14 33:57.52 10:57/M
60 Hannah Straub State College PA 2109 18 F 12 15-18 35:37.84 11:29/M
61 Dayna Vanfleet Pittsburgh PA 2115 27 F 3 19-29 35:44.33 11:32/M
62 Mia Dzurenda 2050 10 F 2 8-10 36:41.11 11:50/M
63 John Matticks Pittsburgh PA 2077 26 M 4 19-29 36:59.98 11:56/M
64 Heather Jones Irwin PA 2137 31 F 1 30-39 37:06.71 11:58/M
65 Maria Straub State College PA 2111 10 F 3 8-10 37:41.18 12:09/M
66 David Lemak Irwin PA 2136 38 M 3 30-39 37:52.76 12:13/M
67 Maggie Hudock Greensburg PA 2060 10 F 4 8-10 38:17.74 12:21/M
68 Mary Elizabeth Malandra Mckeesport PA 2075 15 F 13 15-18 38:45.92 12:30/M
69 Stacey Munsie Pittsburgh PA 2083 45 F 3 40-49 38:53.59 12:33/M
70 Jayla Andrews 2032 16 F 14 15-18 38:59.19 12:35/M
71 Ruthie Straub State College PA 2113 42 F 4 40-49 38:59.34 12:35/M
72 Megan See Belle Vernon PA 2095 31 F 2 30-39 40:35.28 13:05/M
73 Meredith Dzurenda 2049 45 F 5 40-49 41:50.89 13:30/M
74 Carlie Humanic 2062 16 F 15 15-18 42:20.79 13:39/M
75 Cassidy Newmyer 2084 16 F 16 15-18 42:21.91 13:40/M
76 Alesia Pascone Monroeville PA 2088 48 F 6 40-49 43:52.17 14:09/M
77 Briann Allan Munhall PA 2031 17 F 17 15-18 48:39.50 15:42/M
78 Mike Lukcic Delmont PA 2072 36 M 4 30-39 50:25.59 16:16/M
79 Rachel Lukcic Delmont PA 2073 31 F 3 30-39 50:25.97 16:16/M
80 Laura Hudock Greensburg PA 2058 44 F 7 40-49 50:37.70 16:20/M
81 Lilly Hudock Greensburg PA 2059 7 F 1 1- 7 50:37.98 16:20/M
82 Keara Shields 2097 16 F 18 15-18 51:06.84 16:29/M
83 Kelly Wilding Pittsburgh PA 2125 50 F 1 50-59 53:07.59 17:08/M
84 Aiden Wilding Wilkinsburg PA 2138 9 M 1 8-10 53:07.84 17:08/M
85 Fred Steudler 2105 68 M 3 60-99 53:52.98 17:23/M
86 Chelsea Snyder Pittsburgh PA 2100 25 F 4 19-29 54:19.59 17:31/M
87 Barbara Granny Braddock PA 2054 49 F 8 40-49 54:19.83 17:31/M
88 Kristen Wentling Baden PA 2124 48 F 9 40-49 55:09.99 17:47/M
89 Tina Baird Pittsburgh PA 2033 47 F 10 40-49 55:10.59 17:48/M
90 Stephen Steudler 2106 35 M 5 30-39 1:03:27.84 20:28/M