RIVERSIDE GOBBLER'S GALLOP

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2018


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services

10K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Adam Hessler                      New Brighton  PA      187    16   M       1 Top Fin            35:26.70      5:43/M
      2    Doug Petrik                                             329    37   M       2 Top Fin            37:37.60      6:04/M
      3    Patrick Moran                                           350    43   M       3 Top Fin            38:41.90      6:14/M
      4    Bill Evans                                              370    25   M       1 20-29              39:20.60      6:21/M
      5    Emmett Santillo                   Beaver Falls  PA      243    57   M       1 50-59              41:12.50      6:39/M
      6    Matt Montellanico                                       348    30   M       1 30-39              41:12.70      6:39/M
      7    Gregory Banyay                    Ellwood City  PA      115    37   M       2 30-39              41:30.60      6:42/M
      8    John Armstrong                    Grove  PA             104    53   M       2 50-59              43:55.70      7:05/M
      9    Jeffery Gonzales                                        324    43   M       1 40-49              44:07.10      7:07/M
     10    Dave Boser                                              327    40   M       2 40-49              44:35.50      7:11/M
     11    Jeff Wiley                                              345    61   M       1 60-64              45:22.50      7:19/M
     12    Julie Saibana                                           361    31   F       1 Top Fin            45:27.10      7:20/M
     13    Jimmie Couch                      Freedom  PA           153    12   M       1  1-13              45:35.40      7:21/M
     14    Josh Eomiston                                           336    36   M       3 30-39              45:36.30      7:21/M
     15    Jason Streckeisen                                       272    49   M       3 40-49              46:44.40      7:32/M
     16    David McKinney                                          321    48   M       4 40-49              46:46.30      7:33/M
     17    Justin Zackal                                           306    38   M       4 30-39              46:49.50      7:33/M
     18    Anna Maharg                                             356    28   F       2 Top Fin            46:54.30      7:34/M
     19    Jim Carr                                                340    46   M       5 40-49              46:58.20      7:35/M
     20    Jodi Patterson                                          363    16   F       3 Top Fin            47:24.70      7:39/M
     21    Kylee Kaszer                                            364    38   F       1 30-39              47:29.10      7:40/M
     22    Madeline Spadafore                                      331    17   F       1 14-19              47:59.00      7:44/M
     23    Loria Fromlak                     Valencia  PA          170    38   F       2 30-39              48:22.90      7:48/M
     24    Kelly Teapole                                           280    44   F       1 40-49              48:33.70      7:50/M
     25    Sharon Smilek                     New Brighton  PA      254    42   F       2 40-49              48:57.60      7:54/M
     26    Carrie Popovich                                         238    41   F       3 40-49              49:01.70      7:54/M
     27    Holly Peterman                    Cranberry Twp  PA     234    40   F       4 40-49              49:37.50      8:00/M
     28    Britney Beatrice                                        365    29   F       1 20-29              50:28.40      8:08/M
     29    Jen Peffer                        Carlisle  PA          233    31   F       3 30-39              50:32.10      8:09/M
     30    Theresa Tedrow                                          284    18   F       2 14-19              50:53.00      8:12/M
     31    Sydney Wolf                                             303    18   F       3 14-19              50:53.20      8:12/M
     32    Lisa Davidson                                           373    39   F       4 30-39              51:37.80      8:20/M
     33    Jack Patterson                                          362    60   M       2 60-64              51:38.80      8:20/M
     34    Carrie Birckbichler-Smith         Butler  PA            126    40   F       5 40-49              51:45.50      8:21/M
     35    Jeff Syphrit                      Elwood City  PA       279    57   M       3 50-59              52:28.50      8:28/M
     36    John McKivigan                                          344    64   M       3 60-64              52:29.10      8:28/M
     37    Pamela Marlowe                                          209    33   F       5 30-39              52:40.80      8:30/M
     38    Chrissa Blair                     Indian Trail  NC      129    39   F       6 30-39              53:09.40      8:34/M
     39    David Adams                       Harmony  PA           101    69   M       1 65-69              53:19.70      8:36/M
     40    Dan Kendra                        Beaver Falls  PA      197    55   M       4 50-59              53:39.40      8:39/M
     41    Katie Roltz                                             357    27   F       2 20-29              53:45.40      8:40/M
     42    Chris Romito                      Cranberry Twp  PA     242    45   M       6 40-49              54:06.60      8:44/M
     43    Mitchell Mccleary                 Slippery Rock  PA     213    17   M       1 14-19              54:43.80      8:50/M
     44    Chad Reed                                               358    27   M       2 20-29              54:52.30      8:51/M
     45    Lauren Cassane                                          360    25   F       3 20-29              54:52.60      8:51/M
     46    Michelle Pekich                                         352    52   F       1 50-59              54:58.40      8:52/M
     47    Matt Pekich                                             351    56   M       5 50-59              54:58.60      8:52/M
     48    Kent Staneart                     Winchester  VA        267    52   M       6 50-59              55:04.90      8:53/M
     49    Elizabeth Mccollough              Cranberry Twp  PA     214    35   F       7 30-39              55:31.60      8:57/M
     50    Sarah Cerilli                     Mount Holly  NC       139    39   F       8 30-39              55:31.90      8:57/M
     51    Jeremiaha Friday                                        371    40   M       7 40-49              55:34.00      8:58/M
     52    Frank Tarantine                   Youngstown  OH        322    60   M       4 60-64              56:05.50      9:03/M
     53    Nicole Bajuszik                   Saxonburg  PA         109    36   F       9 30-39              57:15.80      9:14/M
     54    Jennie Couch                      Freedom  PA           151    38   F      10 30-39              57:44.70      9:19/M
     55    Julie Burns                                             342    29   F       4 20-29              58:10.20      9:23/M
     56    Jeffrey Burgess                   New Castle  PA        138    38   M       5 30-39              58:12.40      9:23/M
     57    Tim Whelan                        Allison Park  PA      298    58   M       7 50-59              59:17.60      9:34/M
     58    Janie Richards                                          367    47   F       6 40-49              59:41.40      9:38/M
     59    Cindy Grimm                                             341    66   F       1 65-69              59:52.20      9:39/M
     60    Ashley Mittica                                          343    31   F      11 30-39            1:00:14.00      9:43/M
     61    Sarah Antal                                             102    50   F       2 50-59            1:00:22.20      9:44/M
     62    Deedy Vetica                                            347    60   F       1 60-64            1:00:30.90      9:45/M
     63    Steve Roir                                              359    51   M       8 50-59            1:02:19.60     10:03/M
     64    Lou Alaksin                       New Galilee  PA       311    78   M       1 70-99            1:02:42.20     10:07/M
     65    Hope Stiteler                                           332    10   F       1  1-13            1:03:18.80     10:13/M
     66    Tim Weil                                                333    59   M       9 50-59            1:03:19.80     10:13/M
     67    Melissa Stiteler                                        334    38   F      12 30-39            1:03:36.90     10:15/M
     68    Katie Gargiulo                    Beaver Falls  PA      172    46   F       7 40-49            1:04:02.80     10:20/M
     69    Ron Wiesner                                             354    47   M       8 40-49            1:06:07.80     10:40/M
     70    Nanette Paracca                   Fombell  PA           228    49   F       8 40-49            1:06:20.00     10:42/M
     71    Jamie Baird                                             108    34   F      13 30-39            1:07:54.70     10:57/M
     72    Shari Masters                     West Pittsburg  PA    212    38   F      14 30-39            1:07:55.40     10:57/M
     73    Michael Lucarelli                 Beaver Falls  PA      201    37   M       6 30-39            1:09:19.90     11:11/M
     74    Michelle George                   New Brighton  PA      173    53   F       3 50-59            1:09:50.50     11:16/M
     75    Gary Williams                     Ellwood City  PA      300    34   M       7 30-39            1:09:58.50     11:17/M
     76    Mary Siegel                       Saxonburg  PA         251    47   F       9 40-49            1:10:11.10     11:19/M
     77    Kenneth Mccrory                   Allison Park  PA      215    48   M       9 40-49            1:10:11.20     11:19/M
     78    Rachel Wagner                     Freedom  PA           291    38   F      15 30-39            1:10:20.00     11:21/M
     79    Kate Bender                       New Brighton  PA      122    31   F      16 30-39            1:11:11.40     11:29/M
     80    Marina Paradise                   Allison Park  PA      229    48   F      10 40-49            1:11:19.20     11:30/M
     81    Connie Arkwright                  Ellwood City  PA      103    52   F       4 50-59            1:11:22.10     11:31/M
     82    Mandi Mccune                      Chicora  PA           216    29   F       5 20-29            1:11:56.10     11:36/M
     83    Amy Lutz                          Ellwood City  PA      203    43   F      11 40-49            1:42:15.20     16:30/M
     84    Rebecca Keefer                    Pittsburgh  PA        196    45   F      12 40-49            1:44:41.40     16:53/M



 

5K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Colby Belczyk                     Beaver Falls  PA      119    15   M       1 Top Fin            17:30.80      5:39/M
      2    Tyler Paszkowski                  Glenshaw  PA          232    15   M       2 Top Fin            17:44.80      5:43/M
      3    Doug Petrik                                             328    37   M       3 Top Fin            18:45.40      6:03/M
      4    Zachary Baker                     Harmony  PA           114    15   M       1 14-19              19:02.20      6:08/M
      5    Joe Harmanos                      St. Gregory           377    14   M       2 14-19              19:04.60      6:09/M
      6    Ava Pietrzyk                      Pittsburgh  PA        236    20   F       1 Top Fin            19:15.10      6:13/M
      7    Matthew Springer                  Zelienople  PA        264    27   M       1 20-29              19:35.10      6:19/M
      8    Chase Bowen                       Darlington  PA        132    13   M       1  1-13              20:17.40      6:33/M
      9    Colin Staneart                    Winchester  VA        265    15   M       3 14-19              20:49.50      6:43/M
     10    Jeff Swartzlander                 Kernersville  NC      278    38   M       1 30-39              21:10.80      6:50/M
     11    Kenneth Bickel                                          374    15   M       4 14-19              21:42.80      7:00/M
     12    Patrick Moran                                           349    43   M       1 40-49              21:46.90      7:01/M
     13    Logan Ewing                                             338    15   M       5 14-19              21:48.70      7:02/M
     14    Aaron Bingle                      Ellwood City  PA      124    27   M       2 20-29              21:56.40      7:05/M
     15    Brian Hudson                                            189    24   M       3 20-29              22:05.90      7:07/M
     16    Anthony Colangelo                 Cranberry Twp  PA     147    31   M       2 30-39              22:19.00      7:12/M
     17    Tristan Fanks                                           167    19   M       6 14-19              22:22.90      7:13/M
     18    Karla Durnell                     Ellwood City  PA      163    41   F       2 Top Fin            22:27.00      7:15/M
     19    Durke Martin                                            384    18   M       7 14-19              22:31.30      7:16/M
     20    Jonah Kingston                    Fombell  PA           199    19   M       8 14-19              22:35.10      7:17/M
     21    Josie Schneider                   Mars  PA              244    16   F       3 Top Fin            22:41.50      7:19/M
     22    Frank Pisano                      Koppel  PA            237    40   M       2 40-49              22:44.00      7:20/M
     23    Hunter Best                                             379    19   M       9 14-19              22:45.90      7:20/M
     24    Justin Zackal                                           307    38   M       3 30-39              22:48.90      7:21/M
     25    John Armstrong                    Grove  PA             105    53   M       1 50-59              22:56.10      7:24/M
     26    Alex Scott                                              406    18   M      10 14-19              23:05.00      7:27/M
     27    Joseph Cioffi                                           146    15   M      11 14-19              23:05.40      7:27/M
     28    Cami Cortez                                             390    17   F       1 14-19              23:14.40      7:30/M
     29    Grady Smith                                             256    13   M       2  1-13              23:18.50      7:31/M
     30    Sam Barry, Jr                                           117    40   M       3 40-49              23:22.90      7:32/M
     31    Robert Miller                     Mcmurray  PA          223    52   M       2 50-59              23:23.70      7:33/M
     32    Jimmie Couch                      Freedom  PA           154    12   M       3  1-13              23:25.90      7:33/M
     33    Jason Streckeisen                                       273    49   M       4 40-49              23:32.20      7:35/M
     34    Kyle Smith                                              257    18   M      12 14-19              23:32.60      7:35/M
     35    Samuel Zilavy                                           317    23   M       4 20-29              23:36.70      7:37/M
     36    Brian Bidenour                                          378    37   M       4 30-39              23:38.40      7:37/M
     37    Warren Smith                      Mc Donald  PA         259    65   M       1 65-69              23:44.70      7:39/M
     38    Connor Fanks                                            166    24   M       5 20-29              23:50.20      7:41/M
     39    Loria Fromlak                     Valencia  PA          171    38   F       1 30-39              23:56.80      7:43/M
     40    Nathaniel Sepe                                          248    23   M       6 20-29              23:58.30      7:44/M
     41    Eric Paszkowski                   Glenshaw  PA          231    48   M       5 40-49              24:09.60      7:47/M
     42    Anna Maharg                                             355    28   F       1 20-29              24:18.00      7:50/M
     43    Aaron Zimmerman                   New Brighton  PA      310    37   M       5 30-39              24:23.20      7:52/M
     44    Shannon Stover                                          271    18   F       2 14-19              24:30.50      7:54/M
     45    Katie Coyne                       Beaver Falls  PA      158    16   F       3 14-19              24:31.90      7:55/M
     46    Kaley Evans                                             412    29   F       2 20-29              24:37.90      7:56/M
     47    Bill Evans                                              369    25   M       7 20-29              24:38.20      7:57/M
     48    Shawn Hennen                                            392    43   M       6 40-49              24:45.00      7:59/M
     49    Dan /Hogue                                              397    29   M       8 20-29              24:47.30      8:00/M
     50    Colton Staneart                   Winchester  VA        266    12   M       4  1-13              24:49.20      8:00/M
     51    Holly Peterman                    Cranberry Twp  PA     235    40   F       1 40-49              25:01.20      8:04/M
     52    Johnathon Nelson                                        394    12   M       5  1-13              25:03.50      8:05/M
     53    Sharon Smilek                     New Brighton  PA      255    42   F       2 40-49              25:08.30      8:06/M
     54    Eric Herrmann                                           416    24   M       9 20-29              25:11.70      8:07/M
     55    John McKivigan                                          346    64   M       1 60-64              25:28.10      8:13/M
     56    Dawn Smith                                              380    52   F       1 50-59              25:50.60      8:20/M
     57    Ike Eisenbrown                    Ellwood City  PA      165    53   M       3 50-59              25:51.10      8:20/M
     58    Nicole Hogue                                            387    30   F       2 30-39              25:58.60      8:23/M
     59    Jen Bickel                                              376    46   F       3 40-49              26:00.60      8:23/M
     60    Brielle Chesko                    Ellwood City  PA      140    16   F       4 14-19              26:01.00      8:24/M
     61    Madeline Spadafore                                      330    17   F       5 14-19              26:02.90      8:24/M
     62    James Gunn                        Zelienople  PA        181    18   M      13 14-19              26:03.00      8:24/M
     63    Jamie Tritt                                             400    31   F       3 30-39              26:26.60      8:32/M
     64    Carrie Birckbichler-Smith         Butler  PA            127    40   F       4 40-49              26:31.90      8:33/M
     65    Pamela Marlowe                                          210    33   F       4 30-39              26:33.30      8:34/M
     66    Ron Kralic                                              411    47   M       7 40-49              26:34.20      8:34/M
     67    Kent Staneart                     Winchester  VA        268    52   M       4 50-59              26:36.20      8:35/M
     68    Kyle Veloski                      Fombell  PA           288    25   M      10 20-29              26:36.80      8:35/M
     69    Will Minett                       Pittsburgh  PA        227    35   M       6 30-39              26:53.00      8:40/M
     70    Nancy Valverde                    Tyler  TX             285    23   F       3 20-29              26:56.50      8:41/M
     71    Cole Mcdonough                    Mckinney  TX          218    24   M      11 20-29              27:00.60      8:43/M
     72    Darin Sherek                                            424    33   M       7 30-39              27:03.50      8:44/M
     73    Alaina Swartzlander               Kernersville  NC      277    10   F       1  1-13              27:07.90      8:45/M
     74    Stacy Eyerman                                           418    41   F       5 40-49              27:11.10      8:46/M
     75    Levi Smith                                              258    16   M      14 14-19              27:24.40      8:50/M
     76    Micaela Stover                                          270    20   F       4 20-29              27:36.90      8:54/M
     77    Jeremy Spicher                                          262    20   M      12 20-29              27:37.10      8:55/M
     78    Dan Kendra                        Beaver Falls  PA      198    55   M       5 50-59              27:39.10      8:55/M
     79    David Adams                                             426    69   M       2 65-69              27:42.40      8:56/M
     80    Boone Weatherly                                         295    64   M       2 60-64              27:42.80      8:56/M
     81    Wes Hunkler                       Ellwood City  PA      194    53   M       6 50-59              27:51.20      8:59/M
     82    Tyler Edmiston                                          401    8    M       6  1-13              27:52.60      8:59/M
     83    Josh Eomiston                                           335    36   M       8 30-39              27:53.40      9:00/M
     84    Cooper Pilovski                                         385    13   M       7  1-13              27:55.40      9:00/M
     85    Tim Whelan                        Allison Park  PA      299    58   M       7 50-59              27:57.50      9:01/M
     86    Robert Sforza                                           250    48   M       8 40-49              27:58.20      9:01/M
     87    Rylie Teapole                                           283    11   F       2  1-13              28:05.90      9:04/M
     88    Nicole Hays                       Freedom  PA           184    35   F       5 30-39              28:13.90      9:06/M
     89    Jenna Barry                                             116    33   F       6 30-39              28:18.60      9:08/M
     90    Frank Tarantine                   Youngstown  OH        323    60   M       3 60-64              28:20.10      9:08/M
     91    Jennie Couch                      Freedom  PA           152    38   F       7 30-39              28:22.10      9:09/M
     92    Marie Bickel                                            375    14   F       6 14-19              28:23.00      9:09/M
     93    Joey Cortez                                             391    19   M      15 14-19              28:27.60      9:11/M
     94    Dave Pilovski                                           386    50   M       8 50-59              28:30.00      9:12/M
     95    Gavin Cerilli                                           366    11   M       8  1-13              28:39.90      9:15/M
     96    Jennifer Herkin                                         415    43   F       6 40-49              28:40.90      9:15/M
     97    Laura Chevalier                   Beaver Falls  PA      141    50   F       2 50-59              28:50.40      9:18/M
     98    Ethan Pilarski                                          388    16   M      16 14-19              28:58.00      9:21/M
     99    John Brenner                                            409    38   M       9 30-39              29:00.50      9:21/M
    100    Scott Baker                       Harmony  PA           113    47   M       9 40-49              29:03.80      9:22/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Ben Minett                        Canonsburg  PA        224    39   M      10 30-39              29:12.60      9:25/M
    102    Dawn Beltz                                              121    46   F       7 40-49              29:17.20      9:27/M
    103    McKanna Richards                                        368    17   F       7 14-19              29:21.70      9:28/M
    104    Joella Baker                      Harmony  PA           112    48   F       8 40-49              29:23.00      9:29/M
    105    Natalie Pilarski                                        389    46   F       9 40-49              29:23.20      9:29/M
    106    Griffen Ewing                                           339    18   M      17 14-19              29:31.40      9:31/M
    107    Diane Davenport                                         425    40   F      10 40-49              29:31.90      9:31/M
    108    Maggie Ewing                                            337    41   F      11 40-49              29:45.30      9:36/M
    109    Joey Hudson                                             191    15   M      18 14-19              29:48.60      9:37/M
    110    Dan Kelosky                                             315    33   M      11 30-39              29:50.50      9:37/M
    111    Susan Brenner                                           408    52   F       3 50-59              29:55.40      9:39/M
    112    Linda Staneart                    Winchester  VA        269    47   F      12 40-49              29:55.80      9:39/M
    113    Steve Brenner                                           410    30   M      12 30-39              29:55.80      9:39/M
    114    Bridget Hudson                                          190    19   F       8 14-19              30:01.10      9:41/M
    115    Tim Sullivan                                            275    36   M      13 30-39              30:10.20      9:44/M
    116    Morgan McElwain                                         382    22   F       5 20-29              30:10.60      9:44/M
    117    Dave Sullivan                                           274    67   M       3 65-69              30:10.80      9:44/M
    118    Izabella Griffith                 Ellwood City  PA      179    25   F       6 20-29              30:14.40      9:45/M
    119    Logan Petrak                                            417    23   F       7 20-29              30:18.80      9:46/M
    120    Sarah Petrik                                            372    66   F       1 65-69              30:25.50      9:49/M
    121    Grace Churovia                    Beaver  PA            145    10   F       3  1-13              30:27.20      9:49/M
    122    NathAN Brown                                            399    20   M      13 20-29              30:28.90      9:50/M
    123    Erin Fisher                                             398    22   F       8 20-29              30:29.20      9:50/M
    124    Cara Pertile                                            381    33   F       8 30-39              30:29.90      9:50/M
    125    Peyton Teapole                                          282     9   F       4  1-13              30:37.00      9:53/M
    126    Bella Churovia                    Beaver  PA            143    10   F       5  1-13              30:37.40      9:53/M
    127    Allison Churovia                  Beaver  PA            142    50   F       4 50-59              30:37.90      9:53/M
    128    Brian Churovia                    Beaver  PA            144    45   M      10 40-49              30:38.70      9:53/M
    129    Kelly Teapole                                           281    44   F      13 40-49              30:39.00      9:53/M
    130    Donald Benson Iii                 Ellwood City  PA      123    18   M      19 14-19              30:55.70      9:58/M
    131    Nick Mastrangelo                                        404    24   M      14 20-29              31:14.90     10:05/M
    132    Sydney Chuscino                                         403    28   F       9 20-29              31:17.80     10:05/M
    133    Cam-Rahn Cortez                                         393    45   M      11 40-49              31:20.90     10:06/M
    134    Madison Gratteri                  Middletown  DE        175    19   F       9 14-19              31:24.40     10:08/M
    135    Adam Black                        Beaver Falls  PA      128    41   M      12 40-49              31:34.50     10:11/M
    136    Sherree May                                             313    61   F       1 60-64              31:37.80     10:12/M
    137    Lenny Yensull                                           312    55   M       9 50-59              31:38.40     10:12/M
    138    Jessica Durnell                   Ellwood City  PA      162    13   F       6  1-13              31:40.00     10:13/M
    139    Lauren Vandevort                  Ellwood City  PA      286    17   F      10 14-19              31:40.10     10:13/M
    140    Jamie Minett                      Pittsburgh  PA        225    35   F       9 30-39              31:56.60     10:18/M
    141    Jodi McElwain                                           383    49   F      14 40-49              31:58.90     10:19/M
    142    Jenna Hart                        Fombell  PA           183    19   F      11 14-19              32:05.20     10:21/M
    143    Michaela Magnifico                                      204    18   F      12 14-19              32:06.20     10:21/M
    144    Heidi Fleming                     Butler  PA            169    46   F      15 40-49              32:10.50     10:23/M
    145    Abbey Eisenbrown                  Ellwood City  PA      164    23   F      10 20-29              32:21.80     10:26/M
    146    Ashlyn Hunkler                    Ellwood City  PA      192    21   F      11 20-29              32:24.90     10:27/M
    147    Anthony Baird                                           106    14   M      20 14-19              32:32.60     10:30/M
    148    Chuck Masters                     West Pittsburg  PA    211    41   M      13 40-49              32:35.00     10:31/M
    149    Kristi Colangelo                  Cranberry Twp  PA     148    31   F      10 30-39              32:52.00     10:36/M
    150    Darren Mcdade                                           217    13   M       9  1-13              32:55.30     10:37/M
    151    Debra Kuminkoski                  Butler  PA            200    57   F       5 50-59              33:01.90     10:39/M
    152    Emily Brown                       Ellwood City  PA      134    20   F      12 20-29              33:07.60     10:41/M
    153    Ed Brown                          Ellwood City  PA      133    55   M      10 50-59              33:07.60     10:41/M
    154    Michelle Sokoloski                New Galilee  PA       261    42   F      16 40-49              33:14.20     10:43/M
    155    Beverly Book                      Mahaffey  PA          131    43   F      17 40-49              33:36.60     10:50/M
    156    Emma Loudon                                             421    9    F       7  1-13              33:51.50     10:55/M
    157    John Sepe                                               247    56   M      11 50-59              34:02.80     10:59/M
    158    Gabrielle Gretch                                        177    16   F      13 14-19              34:10.40     11:01/M
    159    William Gunn                      Zelienople  PA        182    18   M      21 14-19              34:21.10     11:05/M
    160    Abbi Fec                          Ellwood City  PA      168    18   F      14 14-19              34:21.40     11:05/M
    161    Emily Parks                                             230    20   F      13 20-29              34:34.30     11:09/M
    162    Jordan Hunkler                    Ellwood City  PA      193    24   F      14 20-29              34:52.20     11:15/M
    163    Sally Wagner                      Ellwood City  PA      293    53   F       6 50-59              35:21.10     11:24/M
    164    Ava Weiz                          Ellwood City  PA      296    12   F       8  1-13              36:06.10     11:39/M
    165    Tara Minett                       Canonsburg  PA        226    36   F      11 30-39              36:57.60     11:55/M
    166    Deanna Weiz                       Ellwood City  PA      297    36   F      12 30-39              36:58.10     11:55/M
    167    Airika Bingle                     Ellwood City  PA      125    25   F      15 20-29              36:59.20     11:56/M
    168    Lyssa Wacker                      Ellwood City  PA      289    26   F      16 20-29              37:03.70     11:57/M
    169    Owen Edmiston                                           405    5    M      10  1-13              37:17.30     12:02/M
    170    Tyler Hendzel                     Ellwood City  PA      186    24   M      15 20-29              37:20.90     12:03/M
    171    Christine Edmiston                                      407    34   F      13 30-39              37:22.00     12:03/M
    172    Barry Beltz                                             120    57   M      12 50-59              37:40.60     12:09/M
    173    Lisa Brown                        New York  NY          135    59   F       7 50-59              37:41.60     12:09/M
    174    Rachel Beatty                     Pittsburgh  PA        118    31   F      14 30-39              37:41.70     12:09/M
    175    Megan Anderson                                          423         F       1  0- 0              37:46.40     12:11/M
    176    Casey Anderson                                          422    6    F       9  1-13              37:46.70     12:11/M
    177    Karen Mcnulty                     Rochester  PA         219    53   F       8 50-59              37:54.60     12:14/M
    178    Megan Williams                    Ellwood City  PA      302    33   F      15 30-39              38:11.80     12:19/M
    179    Erin Zielinski                    Ellwood City  PA      308    24   F      17 20-29              38:26.10     12:24/M
    180    Sarah Zielinski                   Ellwood City  PA      309    27   F      18 20-29              39:22.20     12:42/M
    181    Brian Baird                                             107    36   M      14 30-39              40:09.40     12:57/M
    182    Jamie Malloy                      Beaver Falls  PA      205    42   F      18 40-49              40:49.60     13:10/M
    183    Alexandra Springer                Zelienople  PA        263    26   F      19 20-29              41:15.60     13:18/M
    184    Claire Loudon                                           420    12   F      10  1-13              41:16.60     13:19/M
    185    Luke Nelson                                             395    10   M      11  1-13              42:03.20     13:34/M
    186    Randy Nelson                                            396    99   M       1 70-99              42:03.70     13:34/M
    187    Samuel Sepe                                             249    19   M      22 14-19              43:25.30     14:00/M
    188    Gary Williams                     Ellwood City  PA      301    34   M      15 30-39              44:31.80     14:22/M
    189    Bryce Wagner                      Freedom  PA           290     7   M      12  1-13              46:49.30     15:06/M
    190    Rachel Wagner                     Freedom  PA           292    38   F      16 30-39              46:50.10     15:06/M
    191    Haylie Couch                      Freedom  PA           150    14   F      15 14-19              47:02.20     15:10/M
    192    Richard Griffith                  Ellwood City  PA      180    59   M      13 50-59              48:37.80     15:41/M
    193    Elizabeth Griffith                Ellwood City  PA      178    47   F      19 40-49              48:38.70     15:41/M
    194    Anthony Rubcic                                          414    13   M      13  1-13              58:05.00     18:44/M