PORTAGE BUNNY DASH 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
March 31, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Shane May 5495 43 M 1 Top Fin 17:27.24 5:38/M
2 Jonathan Wilson Ashland VA 1765 39 M 2 Top Fin 19:07.22 6:10/M
3 Brian Bell Johnstown PA 600 41 M 3 Top Fin 19:36.76 6:19/M
4 Michael Martin State College PA 883 36 M 1 30-39 19:54.79 6:25/M
5 Kate Remillard Ebensburg PA 992 39 F 1 Top Fin 20:08.77 6:30/M
6 Nathan Shaffer Portage PA 1362 16 M 1 14-16 20:15.12 6:32/M
7 Sarah Mihm 1503 28 F 2 Top Fin 20:25.20 6:35/M
8 Gavin Gouse Portage PA 681 13 M 1 11-13 20:33.44 6:38/M
9 Josh Krumenacker Portage PA 866 18 M 1 17-19 20:41.85 6:40/M
10 Tyler Spaid Portage PA 1381 16 M 2 14-16 20:54.19 6:45/M
11 Ted Rakar Ebensburg PA 987 38 M 2 30-39 20:58.79 6:46/M
12 George Phillips Northern Cambria P 975 50 M 1 50-59 21:00.19 6:46/M
13 Kyle Kunkle 1523 26 M 1 20-29 21:30.20 6:56/M
14 Lauren Shaffer Portage PA 1361 14 F 3 Top Fin 21:36.42 6:58/M
15 Alex Miller 1522 26 M 2 20-29 21:46.55 7:01/M
16 Drew Walther Johnstown PA 1722 59 M 2 50-59 21:50.20 7:03/M
17 Nathan Kick Portage PA 857 16 M 3 14-16 22:00.52 7:06/M
18 John Gregorchik Johnstown PA 688 30 M 3 30-39 22:05.80 7:07/M
19 Tyler Kiebler Clarksburg PA 858 27 M 3 20-29 22:25.99 7:14/M
20 Julia Wilson Ashland VA 1784 39 F 1 30-39 22:36.49 7:17/M
21 Matt Lindberg OH 875 38 M 4 30-39 22:45.55 7:20/M
22 Scott Berardinelli Portage PA 607 15 M 4 14-16 22:50.47 7:22/M
23 Connor Price Portage PA 984 16 M 5 14-16 22:52.50 7:23/M
24 Brandan Hartland Pittsburgh PA 699 31 M 5 30-39 22:58.69 7:25/M
25 Owen Gouse Portage PA 683 10 M 1 9-10 23:01.94 7:25/M
26 Bob Clawson 1505 42 M 1 40-49 23:16.59 7:30/M
27 Kasey Chobany Portage PA 631 17 F 1 17-19 23:28.29 7:34/M
28 Jennifer Harland 1524 56 F 1 50-59 23:30.73 7:35/M
29 Nathan Emerson Johnstown PA 655 14 M 6 14-16 23:31.55 7:35/M
30 Justin Abrams Corrolltown PA 85 27 M 4 20-29 23:32.55 7:35/M
31 Daltin Batche Elizabethtown PA 596 12 M 2 11-13 23:36.47 7:37/M
32 Steve Arena Atco NJ 594 31 M 6 30-39 23:36.47 7:37/M
33 Evan Price Portage PA 985 23 M 5 20-29 23:46.57 7:40/M
34 Erica Kovalik Beaverdale PA 864 17 F 2 17-19 23:48.17 7:41/M
35 Nathan Sala Pittsburgh PA 1243 13 M 3 11-13 23:52.55 7:42/M
36 Jon Wolford Portage PA 1790 14 M 7 14-16 24:13.89 7:49/M
37 Chuck Onder Portage PA 962 31 M 7 30-39 24:17.30 7:50/M
38 Ashlee Freter Woodstock MD 667 30 F 2 30-39 24:19.31 7:51/M
39 Heather Duncan Pittsburgh PA 651 31 F 3 30-39 24:22.61 7:52/M
40 Heather Nugent 1507 37 F 4 30-39 24:23.69 7:52/M
41 Alex Chobany Portage PA 628 12 F 1 11-13 24:38.30 7:57/M
42 David Duncan Pittsburgh PA 650 32 M 8 30-39 24:40.31 7:57/M
43 Mike Kick Portage PA 856 46 M 2 40-49 24:41.80 7:58/M
44 Luci Mccabe Lilly PA 890 15 F 1 14-16 24:44.41 7:59/M
45 Michael Remillard Ebensburg PA 993 53 M 3 50-59 24:52.15 8:01/M
46 Dan Mcmullen Ashville PA 899 46 M 3 40-49 24:54.26 8:02/M
47 Krista Elston 1508 42 F 1 40-49 24:59.31 8:04/M
48 Ryan Skomra Ebensburg PA 1368 37 M 9 30-39 25:04.73 8:05/M
49 Chelsea Kiebler 1497 25 F 1 20-29 25:10.29 8:07/M
50 Evan Sala Pittsburgh PA 1235 9 M 2 9-10 25:10.48 8:07/M
51 Rebecca Emerson Johnstown PA 656 36 F 5 30-39 25:12.73 8:08/M
52 Amanda Blough Windber PA 612 23 F 2 20-29 25:29.15 8:13/M
53 Hudak Maddy Portage PA 881 13 F 2 11-13 25:34.81 8:15/M
54 Bob Koban Portage PA 862 47 M 4 40-49 25:39.68 8:16/M
55 Stephanie Cloar 1517 42 F 2 40-49 25:49.64 8:20/M
56 Jessica Gouse Portage PA 682 41 F 3 40-49 25:49.73 8:20/M
57 Barett Wiggins Lilly PA 1743 18 M 2 17-19 25:54.24 8:21/M
58 Brady Ratosky Portage PA 990 19 M 3 17-19 26:00.23 8:23/M
59 Nicholas Lutz Portage PA 878 20 M 6 20-29 26:06.23 8:25/M
60 Jace ` Irvin Portage PA 833 13 M 4 11-13 26:16.31 8:28/M
61 Amy O'donnell Ebensburg PA 961 33 F 6 30-39 26:19.15 8:29/M
62 Elly Pisarski Portage PA 977 36 F 7 30-39 26:21.56 8:30/M
63 Brandi Penatzer Summerhill PA 970 35 F 8 30-39 26:21.56 8:30/M
64 Daniel Phillips Northern Cambria P 974 14 M 8 14-16 26:31.81 8:33/M
65 Nicholle Orsborne Altoona PA 964 41 F 4 40-49 26:33.64 8:34/M
66 James Johnson Portage PA 843 66 M 1 60-99 26:42.81 8:37/M
67 Isaac Wiggins Lilly PA 1758 16 M 9 14-16 26:43.66 8:37/M
68 Casey Leman Glenshaw PA 874 31 M 10 30-39 26:44.80 8:37/M
69 Christina Schrengost South Fork PA 1299 43 F 5 40-49 26:47.31 8:38/M
70 Jim Gettys Johnstown PA 675 50 M 4 50-59 26:47.56 8:38/M
71 Ari Wozniak Portage PA 1794 13 F 3 11-13 26:48.47 8:39/M
72 Andrea Beyer Midlothian VA 610 35 F 9 30-39 26:49.66 8:39/M
73 Cole Ellis Portage PA 654 13 M 5 11-13 26:57.68 8:42/M
74 Elaine Plouse Portage PA 980 36 F 10 30-39 26:58.53 8:42/M
75 Derek Mcconnell Ebensburg PA 893 9 M 3 9-10 27:01.31 8:43/M
76 Ashlyn Hudak Portage PA 832 12 F 4 11-13 27:05.50 8:44/M
77 Cami Burkett 625 12 F 5 11-13 27:05.90 8:44/M
78 Amy Burkett 624 41 F 6 40-49 27:09.66 8:45/M
79 Bethany Mcconnell Ebensburg PA 892 36 F 11 30-39 27:11.27 8:46/M
80 Jerry Zaman Portage PA 1798 33 M 11 30-39 27:11.56 8:46/M
81 Dan Hornbake 1506 45 M 5 40-49 27:13.70 8:47/M
82 Jenna Burkett 1513 12 F 6 11-13 27:13.71 8:47/M
83 Justin Irvin Portage PA 838 40 M 6 40-49 27:22.58 8:50/M
84 Tom Randazzo Portage PA 988 18 M 4 17-19 27:24.81 8:50/M
85 Jennifer Raptosh Sidman PA 989 37 F 12 30-39 27:29.15 8:52/M
86 Phil Krisko Portage PA 865 18 M 5 17-19 27:38.97 8:55/M
87 Robert Newlin Portage PA 958 39 M 12 30-39 27:46.81 8:57/M
88 Gabe Corte Portage PA 638 11 M 6 11-13 27:48.32 8:58/M
89 Jason Mallin Revloc PA 882 38 M 13 30-39 27:52.92 8:59/M
90 Noah Kerch Portage PA 855 18 M 6 17-19 27:54.57 9:00/M
91 Ashley Semanchik Portage PA 1316 11 F 7 11-13 27:56.69 9:01/M
92 Barry Noll Gallitzin PA 960 38 M 14 30-39 27:58.23 9:01/M
93 Bailey Kerch Portage PA 853 21 M 7 20-29 28:05.32 9:04/M
94 Mark Riden Lilly PA 996 38 M 15 30-39 28:09.71 9:05/M
95 Joshua Platt Cresson PA 978 13 M 7 11-13 28:13.69 9:06/M
96 Tyann Bell Johnstown PA 601 16 F 2 14-16 28:15.70 9:07/M
97 Lisa Janosik Johnstown PA 841 36 F 13 30-39 28:18.33 9:08/M
98 Laura Trusik Lilly PA 1483 57 F 2 50-59 28:21.82 9:09/M
99 Joannie Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 956 50 F 3 50-59 28:23.64 9:09/M
100 Charles Barnes Hollidaysburg PA 595 48 M 7 40-49 28:31.67 9:12/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Bernice Dishong-Mackanick Johnstown PA 646 72 F 1 60-99 28:38.83 9:14/M
102 Elizabeth Cronauer State College PA 642 21 F 3 20-29 28:39.28 9:15/M
103 Savannah Layo Portage PA 870 20 F 4 20-29 28:39.71 9:15/M
104 Nick Freter Woodstock MD 668 36 M 16 30-39 28:42.92 9:15/M
105 Tyler Phillips Jennerstown PA 976 24 M 8 20-29 28:43.74 9:16/M
106 Samantha Rhoades Johnstown PA 994 31 F 14 30-39 28:44.96 9:16/M
107 Dominic Berardinelli Portage PA 605 7 M 1 1- 8 28:49.57 9:18/M
108 Susan Berardinelli Portage PA 608 45 F 7 40-49 28:52.51 9:19/M
109 Matthew Ford Johnstown PA 665 36 M 17 30-39 28:56.32 9:20/M
110 Braydyn Alexander Portage PA 592 11 M 8 11-13 29:01.73 9:22/M
111 Ashley Wentz South Fork PA 1727 36 F 15 30-39 29:03.82 9:22/M
112 Renice Sala Pittsburgh PA 1244 45 F 8 40-49 29:13.72 9:25/M
113 Easton Slanoc Portage PA 1370 10 M 4 9-10 29:13.82 9:25/M
114 Adam Orosz Saint Benedict PA 1490 34 M 18 30-39 29:17.16 9:27/M
115 Jessica Smith 1509 39 F 16 30-39 29:19.45 9:27/M
116 Jillie Donner Lewisburg PA 648 11 F 8 11-13 29:25.70 9:29/M
117 Brock Miko Portage PA 941 10 M 5 9-10 29:41.48 9:35/M
118 Edward Westover Cresson PA 1728 57 M 5 50-59 29:42.71 9:35/M
119 Teagan Kick 1500 10 M 6 9-10 29:46.32 9:36/M
120 Megan Richardson Portage PA 995 34 F 17 30-39 29:46.32 9:36/M
121 Becky Zock Portage PA 1799 29 F 5 20-29 29:50.51 9:37/M
122 Keith Sala Pittsburgh PA 1237 45 M 8 40-49 29:58.72 9:40/M
123 Bella Koban Portage PA 861 12 F 9 11-13 30:02.40 9:41/M
124 Jessica Ferguson Ebensburg PA 661 36 F 18 30-39 30:11.82 9:44/M
125 Brodie Plummer Portage PA 982 13 M 9 11-13 30:18.17 9:46/M
126 Lakin Kalinoski Portage PA 850 18 F 3 17-19 30:23.91 9:48/M
127 Shawn Wiggins Lilly PA 1764 45 M 9 40-49 30:28.40 9:50/M
128 Collan Schad Portage PA 1298 14 M 10 14-16 30:34.38 9:52/M
129 Damian Selapack Beaverdale PA 1315 40 M 10 40-49 30:49.37 9:56/M
130 Lauren Thomas Pittsburgh PA 1399 30 F 19 30-39 30:55.32 9:58/M
131 Lindsay Kunkle 1521 30 F 20 30-39 30:55.80 9:58/M
132 Ethan Onder Portage PA 963 15 M 11 14-16 30:56.31 9:59/M
133 Timothy Welsh Robinson PA 1726 48 M 11 40-49 30:57.51 9:59/M
134 Sara Grove Chambersburg PA 695 55 F 4 50-59 30:58.53 9:59/M
135 Megan Semanchik Portage PA 1325 15 F 3 14-16 30:58.86 9:59/M
136 Richene Ramos 1519 38 F 21 30-39 31:04.73 10:01/M
137 Jacob Graessle Portage PA 686 13 M 10 11-13 31:13.32 10:04/M
138 Kristi Japalucci Johnstown PA 842 37 F 22 30-39 31:20.83 10:06/M
139 Alyssa Mccombie Hastings PA 891 25 F 6 20-29 31:29.73 10:09/M
140 Sabrina Palguta Jennerstown PA 966 23 F 7 20-29 31:41.46 10:13/M
141 Kelly Hessler Johnstown PA 700 44 F 9 40-49 31:47.33 10:15/M
142 Melissa Feathers Portage PA 657 48 F 10 40-49 31:49.33 10:16/M
143 Samantha Riden Lilly PA 997 11 F 10 11-13 31:50.83 10:16/M
144 Jessica Farabaugh 1510 26 F 8 20-29 31:56.38 10:18/M
145 Kristin Eckenrode 1511 30 F 23 30-39 31:56.58 10:18/M
146 Cynthia Cummings Salix PA 644 61 F 2 60-99 31:57.21 10:18/M
147 Mallorie Becker 1520 30 F 24 30-39 31:59.26 10:19/M
148 Sara Mulhearn Millersville PA 947 28 F 9 20-29 31:59.26 10:19/M
149 Bretton Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 955 27 M 9 20-29 32:04.20 10:21/M
150 Kathy Hostetler Sidman PA 830 60 F 3 60-99 32:05.83 10:21/M
151 Jack Mccabe Lilly PA 889 7 M 2 1- 8 32:10.65 10:23/M
152 Ashley Clites Ebensburg PA 636 23 F 10 20-29 32:11.57 10:23/M
153 David Sharp Johnstown PA 1363 63 M 2 60-99 32:25.67 10:27/M
154 Jennifer Legrand Hastings PA 873 39 F 25 30-39 32:27.93 10:28/M
155 Richard Falvo 1502 50 M 6 50-59 32:47.19 10:35/M
156 Donald Noel Nanty Glo PA 959 42 M 12 40-49 32:55.88 10:37/M
157 James Itle Portage PA 839 27 M 10 20-29 32:58.92 10:38/M
158 Nicole Itle Portage PA 840 28 F 11 20-29 32:59.33 10:38/M
159 Carl Leer Sidman PA 871 49 M 13 40-49 33:01.99 10:39/M
160 Madison Hill Colver PA 707 11 F 11 11-13 33:14.53 10:43/M
161 Emily Schrengost South Fork PA 1300 11 F 12 11-13 33:40.59 10:52/M
162 Abby Persio Delmont PA 971 13 F 13 11-13 33:40.59 10:52/M
163 Rick Cicero Portage PA 634 59 M 7 50-59 33:48.80 10:54/M
164 Billy Dobrowolsky Portage PA 647 12 M 11 11-13 33:56.88 10:57/M
165 Lindsey Jubina Portage PA 848 24 F 12 20-29 33:59.68 10:58/M
166 Kristyn Smith Portage PA 1377 16 F 4 14-16 34:00.69 10:58/M
167 Trissa Smith Portage PA 1378 12 F 14 11-13 34:02.13 10:59/M
168 Larry Michaels West Chester PA 932 52 M 8 50-59 34:06.89 11:00/M
169 Brady Cochran 1512 11 M 12 11-13 34:11.89 11:02/M
170 Kortney Lampel Windber PA 869 20 F 13 20-29 34:14.41 11:03/M
171 Matt Michaels West Chester PA 936 24 M 11 20-29 34:15.41 11:03/M
172 Nick Michaels West Chester PA 940 26 M 12 20-29 34:15.59 11:03/M
173 Tyson Burkett 627 8 M 3 1- 8 34:26.58 11:06/M
174 Owen Slanoc Portage PA 1374 7 M 4 1- 8 34:26.87 11:06/M
175 Mike Priest Johnstown PA 986 31 M 19 30-39 34:27.28 11:07/M
176 Kristi Cintron Portage PA 635 45 F 11 40-49 34:38.59 11:10/M
177 Erik Thrower Portage PA 1401 45 M 14 40-49 35:05.44 11:19/M
178 Andy Teno Portage PA 1393 50 M 9 50-59 35:05.63 11:19/M
179 Aimee Hill Colver PA 706 36 F 26 30-39 35:09.84 11:20/M
180 Danylle Ford Johnstown PA 664 36 F 27 30-39 35:20.10 11:24/M
181 Stephen Vivis Portage PA 1665 16 M 12 14-16 35:34.63 11:28/M
182 Andrea Schad Portage PA 1297 11 F 15 11-13 36:02.99 11:37/M
183 Daniel Kerch Portage PA 854 49 M 15 40-49 36:09.75 11:40/M
184 Chris Ringler Sidman PA 999 42 F 12 40-49 36:36.18 11:48/M
185 Jonah Irvin Portage PA 837 10 M 7 9-10 36:40.74 11:50/M
186 Kim Michaels West Chester PA 930 52 F 5 50-59 36:45.27 11:51/M
187 Kathy Leer Sidman PA 872 47 F 13 40-49 36:46.47 11:52/M
188 Kevin Eckenrod Cresson PA 653 34 M 20 30-39 36:49.33 11:53/M
189 Ashley Cook South Fork PA 637 19 F 4 17-19 37:14.84 12:01/M
190 Lorie Kiebler 1498 54 F 6 50-59 37:16.61 12:01/M
191 Susan Thomas Johnstown PA 1400 58 F 7 50-59 38:03.77 12:16/M
192 Angela Osman Loretto PA 965 36 F 28 30-39 38:11.57 12:19/M
193 Jill Mchugh Vintondale PA 898 39 F 29 30-39 38:20.78 12:22/M
194 Melissa Holby Strongstown PA 828 35 F 30 30-39 38:24.35 12:23/M
195 Helaina Graessle Portage PA 684 10 F 1 9-10 38:32.50 12:26/M
196 Heather Sebest Portage PA 1310 31 F 31 30-39 39:01.80 12:35/M
197 Christa Miko Portage PA 943 46 F 14 40-49 39:04.60 12:36/M
198 Calla Miko Portage PA 942 10 F 2 9-10 39:04.60 12:36/M
199 Shirley Murray Cresson PA 948 45 F 15 40-49 39:16.56 12:40/M
200 Mackenzie Teno Portage PA 1394 9 F 3 9-10 39:37.47 12:47/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Elisabeth Sheppard Portage PA 1364 38 F 32 30-39 39:42.10 12:48/M
202 Brooke Boland Portage PA 615 38 F 33 30-39 39:54.85 12:52/M
203 Candace Albert Summerhill PA 544 35 F 34 30-39 39:57.33 12:53/M
204 Carla Swartz Johnstown PA 1391 36 F 35 30-39 39:57.73 12:53/M
205 Laura Reger Nanty Glo PA 991 35 F 36 30-39 40:04.90 12:55/M
206 Jenica Harshbarger Johnstown PA 697 34 F 37 30-39 40:11.86 12:58/M
207 Layla Harshbarger Nanty Glo PA 698 8 F 1 1- 8 40:12.26 12:58/M
208 Leah Vranich Johnstown PA 1666 30 F 38 30-39 40:38.17 13:06/M
209 Sherry Walther Johnstown PA 1723 57 F 8 50-59 40:53.96 13:11/M
210 Courtney Diehl 1525 17 F 5 17-19 40:58.46 13:13/M
211 Chris Mulhearn Lilly PA 946 26 M 13 20-29 41:16.77 13:19/M
212 Sydney Riden Lilly PA 998 9 F 4 9-10 41:58.11 13:32/M
213 Jill Castiglione 1491 49 F 16 40-49 42:35.40 13:44/M
214 James Castiglione 1492 53 M 10 50-59 42:36.29 13:45/M
215 Morgan Easterbrook Du Bois PA 652 24 F 14 20-29 42:41.37 13:46/M
216 Rheanna Boland Portage PA 617 12 F 16 11-13 42:43.61 13:47/M
217 Abby Koban Portage PA 860 12 F 17 11-13 42:44.22 13:47/M
218 Adasyn Trusik Portage PA 1471 10 F 5 9-10 42:57.36 13:51/M
219 Breyonna Shaffer Portage PA 1358 9 F 6 9-10 42:57.62 13:51/M
220 Vanessa Spaid Portage PA 1382 9 F 7 9-10 42:59.84 13:52/M
221 Chloe Sandoval Johnstown PA 1250 7 F 2 1- 8 43:03.86 13:53/M
222 Michelle Newlin Portage PA 957 43 F 17 40-49 43:27.53 14:01/M
223 Rachelle Plummer Portage PA 983 43 F 18 40-49 43:27.73 14:01/M
224 Donald Ferguson Northern Cambria P 660 50 M 11 50-59 44:51.62 14:28/M
225 Zoey Boast Portage PA 614 7 F 3 1- 8 45:16.12 14:36/M
226 Catherine Cicero Portage PA 633 56 F 9 50-59 45:21.26 14:38/M
227 Mackenzie Glass 1499 13 F 18 11-13 45:26.35 14:39/M
228 Cayla Hite Carrolltown PA 750 24 F 15 20-29 45:30.12 14:41/M
229 Robert Mccoy Elmora PA 895 25 M 14 20-29 45:31.91 14:41/M
230 Bethany Mccoy Elmora PA 894 28 F 16 20-29 45:37.33 14:43/M
231 Patricia Ferguson Northern Cambria P 662 53 F 10 50-59 45:43.40 14:45/M
232 Jennifer Gramling South Fork PA 687 41 F 19 40-49 45:43.61 14:45/M
233 Xavier Smith Portage PA 1379 10 M 8 9-10 45:46.62 14:46/M
234 Tanner Ray Kick 1501 11 M 13 11-13 45:49.52 14:47/M
235 Jessica Buck Portage PA 622 36 F 39 30-39 45:50.87 14:47/M
236 Haleigh Buck Portage PA 621 6 F 4 1- 8 45:51.16 14:47/M
237 Cassidy Burkett 626 10 F 8 9-10 45:56.12 14:49/M
238 Brynn Burkett 1514 9 F 9 9-10 46:02.62 14:51/M
239 Amanda Mcdermott Hastings PA 896 30 F 40 30-39 46:07.88 14:53/M
240 Patrick Mcdermott Hastings PA 897 31 M 21 30-39 46:08.35 14:53/M
241 Joan Brown Johnstown PA 619 62 F 4 60-99 46:16.14 14:55/M
242 Bella Single Portage PA 1367 13 F 19 11-13 46:20.31 14:57/M
243 Keira Sossong Portage PA 1380 12 F 20 11-13 46:21.12 14:57/M
244 Lexi Slanoc Portage PA 1371 12 F 21 11-13 46:21.35 14:57/M
245 Chris Steberger Portage PA 1387 40 M 16 40-49 46:22.75 14:57/M
246 Elliot Nagy Portage PA 951 12 M 14 11-13 46:28.75 14:59/M
247 Jeffrey Swope Portage PA 1392 10 M 9 9-10 46:32.37 15:01/M
248 Emily Steberger Portage PA 1388 29 F 17 20-29 46:39.37 15:03/M
249 Rachel Chobany Portage PA 632 14 F 5 14-16 47:23.59 15:17/M
250 Kacey Statler 1494 21 F 18 20-29 48:01.13 15:29/M
251 Cody Castiglione 1493 21 M 15 20-29 48:01.15 15:29/M
252 Karen Chobany Portage PA 630 52 F 11 50-59 48:02.58 15:30/M
253 Devonie Mccabe Lilly PA 888 44 F 20 40-49 48:42.58 15:43/M
254 Kathy Hough Portage PA 831 71 F 5 60-99 48:43.59 15:43/M
255 Kaley Shaffer Portage PA 1359 25 F 19 20-29 48:54.27 15:46/M
256 Jessica Mastrilli Seward PA 884 28 F 20 20-29 48:54.67 15:46/M
257 Joann Morgan Portage PA 944 66 F 6 60-99 48:56.10 15:47/M
258 Victor Mastrilli Seward PA 885 34 M 22 30-39 48:56.10 15:47/M
259 Rebecca Corte Portage PA 640 43 F 21 40-49 49:32.31 15:59/M
260 Isabella Harriton Portage PA 696 12 F 22 11-13 49:32.51 15:59/M
261 Madison Gribbin Portage PA 692 12 F 23 11-13 49:32.72 15:59/M
262 Bob Lutz Portage PA 877 45 M 17 40-49 51:10.29 16:30/M
263 Tina Lutz Portage PA 880 44 F 22 40-49 51:10.64 16:30/M
264 Ginger Boast Portage PA 613 39 F 41 30-39 51:16.25 16:32/M
265 Grace Corte Portage PA 639 13 F 24 11-13 51:19.31 16:33/M
266 Victoria Spaid Portage PA 1383 13 F 25 11-13 51:19.51 16:33/M
267 Melissa Petrore Johnstown PA 972 41 F 23 40-49 51:21.58 16:34/M
268 Ashley Zaman Portage PA 1797 33 F 42 30-39 51:22.14 16:34/M
269 Kelsey Seaman Portage PA 1309 25 F 21 20-29 51:23.61 16:35/M
270 Braedon St Clair Portage PA 1384 19 M 7 17-19 51:25.84 16:35/M
271 Courtney St Clair Portage PA 1385 41 F 24 40-49 51:26.14 16:35/M
272 John Sebest 1516 56 M 12 50-59 51:33.72 16:38/M
273 Melissa Sebest Portage PA 1314 53 F 12 50-59 52:21.89 16:53/M
274 Michele Burk Gallitzin PA 623 38 F 43 30-39 53:35.37 17:17/M
275 Dana Seth Johnstown PA 1330 32 F 44 30-39 54:19.13 17:31/M
276 Darla Brown Nanty Glo PA 618 40 F 25 40-49 54:19.40 17:31/M
277 Landon Simala Lilly PA 1366 9 M 10 9-10 55:09.65 17:47/M
278 Ryan Nagy Portage PA 954 6 M 5 1- 8 55:26.71 17:53/M
279 Megan Berardinelli Portage PA 606 20 F 22 20-29 55:53.64 18:02/M
280 Amanda Diehl Ebensburg PA 645 33 F 45 30-39 55:53.84 18:02/M
281 Melissa Nagy Portage PA 952 35 F 46 30-39 55:57.33 18:03/M
282 Bella Nagy Portage PA 950 16 F 6 14-16 55:59.35 18:04/M
283 Kayla Bergmann Lilly PA 609 18 F 6 17-19 55:59.77 18:04/M
284 Makayla Klock Portage PA 859 18 F 7 17-19 55:59.77 18:04/M
285 Kylee Mcmullen Nanty Glo PA 921 12 F 26 11-13 56:11.15 18:07/M
286 Holly Pawvluk Lilly PA 968 35 F 47 30-39 57:14.91 18:28/M
287 Emma Simala Lilly PA 1365 7 F 5 1- 8 57:15.62 18:28/M
288 Jessica Mcmullen Nanty Glo PA 900 40 F 26 40-49 57:23.80 18:31/M
289 Addy Burkett 1515 7 F 6 1- 8 57:37.91 18:35/M
290 Anthony Maul Portage PA 886 7 M 6 1- 8 57:47.91 18:38/M
291 Ashlyn Pawvluk Portage PA 967 10 F 10 9-10 57:49.66 18:39/M
292 Heidi Kapustka 1526 37 F 48 30-39 57:50.22 18:39/M
293 Ashley Maul Portage PA 887 33 F 49 30-39 57:51.31 18:40/M
294 Mike Bier Portage PA 611 44 M 18 40-49 58:13.89 18:47/M
295 Erica Smith Portage PA 1375 31 F 50 30-39 58:13.89 18:47/M
296 Jamie Crum Portage PA 643 39 F 51 30-39 58:14.30 18:47/M
297 Abigail Craig Portage PA 641 12 F 27 11-13 58:26.21 18:51/M