PI DAY TRAIL CHALLENGE
PI DISTANCE
Overall Finish List
March 10, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Liam Abrigg Canfield OH 601 18 M 1 Top Fin 23:41.2 7:33/M
2 Michael Zayas North Jackson OH 642 17 M 1 15-19 23:42.1 7:33/M
3 Jordan McMannis 643 15 M 2 15-19 24:17.8 7:44/M
4 Jim Schuler Youngstown OH 635 35 M 1 35-39 24:31.0 7:48/M
5 Tim Hertel 646 47 M 1 45-49 25:10.6 8:01/M
6 Michael Halchuck Canfield OH 617 15 M 3 15-19 25:55.6 8:15/M
7 Gretchen George Youngstown OH 615 14 F 1 Top Fin 27:16.9 8:41/M
8 Mackenzie Hartman Youngstown OH 619 13 F 1 11-14 29:08.0 9:17/M
9 Melaine Brock 606 27 F 1 25-29 29:09.2 9:17/M
10 Laura Hatch Apo AP 620 33 F 1 30-34 29:29.4 9:23/M
11 Krista Borton Columbiana OH 604 14 F 2 11-14 29:50.5 9:30/M
12 Doug Stahl Canfield OH 639 55 M 1 55-59 29:52.7 9:31/M
13 Patrick Myers Youngstown OH 634 49 M 2 45-49 30:19.3 9:39/M
14 Jeff Patton 647 52 M 1 50-54 30:34.6 9:44/M
15 Shana Schuler Youngstown OH 636 31 F 2 30-34 32:32.2 10:22/M
16 Sarah Brewer Hudson OH 605 47 F 1 45-49 32:54.9 10:29/M
17 Samantha Meredith East Liverpool OH 632 16 F 1 15-19 35:10.8 11:12/M
18 Tayler Chambers Canfield OH 607 25 F 2 25-29 36:43.7 11:42/M
19 Megan Gozelanczyk Columbiana OH 616 31 F 3 30-34 38:28.9 12:15/M
20 Anita Meredith East Liverpool OH 631 46 F 2 45-49 40:04.4 12:46/M
21 Carrie Sturgeon Mineral Ridge OH 640 44 F 1 40-44 42:59.1 13:41/M
22 Lisa Backlin Hudson OH 602 50 F 1 50-54 44:08.6 14:03/M
23 Kris Harrington 618 50 F 2 50-54 44:27.8 14:09/M
24 Charlie McQuillan 630 48 M 3 45-49 44:28.8 14:10/M
25 Teresa McCombs Dover OH 628 55 F 1 55-59 44:50.1 14:17/M
26 Colin Smith 637 15 M 4 15-19 45:14.1 14:24/M
27 Jacob Spangler 638 16 M 5 15-19 45:15.8 14:25/M
28 Mindy Sydlowski Masury OH 641 42 F 2 40-44 45:42.1 14:33/M
29 Michele Heirsel Mineral Ridge OH 621 46 F 3 45-49 47:16.4 15:03/M
30 Kasey Clark 608 44 F 3 40-44 47:56.5 15:16/M
31 Mike Zayas 648 46 M 4 45-49 51:02.8 16:15/M
32 Evan Linko Canfield OH 625 10 M 1 1-10 52:25.8 16:42/M
33 Malynda Linko Canfield OH 626 41 F 4 40-44 53:29.7 17:02/M
34 Lori Dehoff Youngstown OH 612 52 F 3 50-54 55:31.8 17:41/M
35 Reed Deak 611 14 M 1 11-14 56:43.9 18:04/M
36 Gerald Johnson 622 0 M 1 0- 0 56:44.4 18:04/M
37 Brandy Dunbar North Bloomfield O 613 27 F 3 25-29 1:01:39.9 19:38/M
38 India Partee 644 17 F 2 15-19 1:16:55.2 24:30/M
39 Gloria Adams 645 16 F 3 15-19 1:16:55.5 24:30/M