PETERS TWP CHAMBER CHASE 5K
Overall Finish List
October 13, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Heath Piper 661 37 M 1 Top Fin 17:59.30 5:48/M
2 Mike Romzy Pittsburgh PA 631 57 M 2 Top Fin 20:24.90 6:35/M
3 Carl Kondrach 651 46 M 3 Top Fin 20:28.80 6:36/M
4 Charlie Coffield 652 59 M 1 55-59 20:55.60 6:45/M
5 Timothy Reidy Pittsburgh PA 629 31 M 1 30-34 21:17.90 6:52/M
6 Rich Sandala Pittsburgh PA 633 56 M 2 55-59 21:24.10 6:54/M
7 Dave Papp 647 39 M 1 35-39 22:12.30 7:10/M
8 Jeff Jeglinski 641 50 M 1 50-54 22:21.80 7:13/M
9 Melissa Pintar Venetia PA 627 25 F 1 Top Fin 22:23.30 7:13/M
10 Mike Accardi Bridgeville PA 601 26 M 1 25-29 22:50.00 7:22/M
11 Candace Kesselring 650 23 F 2 Top Fin 22:59.80 7:25/M
12 Kelley Murdock 649 35 F 3 Top Fin 23:13.60 7:29/M
13 Jen Papp 648 38 F 1 35-39 23:21.00 7:32/M
14 Jennifer Eckels Finleyville PA 607 22 F 1 20-24 23:37.30 7:37/M
15 Steve Chabala 658 42 M 1 40-44 23:59.10 7:44/M
16 Jacqueline Thacik Canonsburg PA 635 36 F 2 35-39 24:24.80 7:52/M
17 Molly Quinn Venetia PA 628 34 F 1 30-34 24:40.60 7:57/M
18 Joseph Greenberg 656 51 M 2 50-54 25:07.60 8:06/M
19 Jason Pastorius 646 32 M 2 30-34 25:19.00 8:10/M
20 Roger Antkowiak 653 54 M 3 50-54 25:27.80 8:13/M
21 Sara Albert 644 23 F 2 20-24 25:28.50 8:13/M
22 Shannon Riskey Venetia PA 630 34 F 2 30-34 25:29.22 8:13/M
23 George Bondi Venetia PA 604 13 M 1 1-14 25:57.50 8:22/M
24 Tyler Novak 663 38 M 2 35-39 25:58.20 8:23/M
25 Trip Bondi Venetia PA 605 13 M 2 1-14 25:58.80 8:23/M
26 Bryan Johnson Canonsburg PA 616 33 M 3 30-34 26:29.60 8:33/M
27 Mary Beth Walsh Bethel Park PA 637 43 F 1 40-44 26:41.50 8:36/M
28 Nickalas Watsula Venetia PA 638 45 M 1 45-49 26:43.50 8:37/M
29 Casie Niederberger Canonsburg PA 625 38 F 3 35-39 26:44.40 8:37/M
30 Gary Lorenzi Monongahela PA 623 62 M 1 60-64 27:06.50 8:45/M
31 Brenda Jankowski Canonsburg PA 615 30 F 3 30-34 27:52.90 8:59/M
32 John Thacik Canonsburg PA 636 37 M 3 35-39 29:51.10 9:38/M
33 Lisa Schroyer Waynesburg PA 634 36 F 4 35-39 30:27.50 9:49/M
34 Donna Patrina Washington PA 626 62 F 1 60-64 30:27.90 9:49/M
35 Melissa Milner Canonsburg PA 624 39 F 5 35-39 31:54.00 10:17/M
36 Jennifer Mosesso 660 37 F 6 35-39 31:54.50 10:17/M
37 Tylyne Lepak Bethel Park PA 622 30 F 4 30-34 32:09.20 10:22/M
38 Layla Lepak Bethel Park PA 621 6 F 1 1-14 32:09.40 10:22/M
39 Dick Bondi Venetia PA 603 52 M 4 50-54 32:20.90 10:26/M
40 Nico Gelmini Bridgeville PA 610 29 M 2 25-29 32:34.00 10:30/M
41 Alexandra Gelmini Bridgeville PA 609 29 F 1 25-29 32:40.40 10:32/M
42 Susan Albert 645 51 F 1 50-54 32:51.00 10:36/M
43 Jm Kubera Venetia PA 618 37 M 4 35-39 33:09.90 10:42/M
44 Harry Gibson McMurray PA 611 8 M 3 1-14 33:33.10 10:49/M
45 Thomas Vilardaga 654 10 M 4 1-14 33:33.20 10:49/M
46 Ryuji Kusumoto Canonsburg PA 620 41 M 2 40-44 33:33.90 10:49/M
47 Vilardaga JP 655 54 M 5 50-54 33:34.20 10:50/M
48 Don Griffin Bethel Park PA 612 46 M 2 45-49 33:41.90 10:52/M
49 Ann Bondi Venetia PA 602 52 F 2 50-54 34:58.20 11:17/M
50 Laura Jones Washington PA 617 49 F 1 45-49 34:58.30 11:17/M
51 Barbara Zappa Canonsburg PA 640 47 F 2 45-49 35:48.90 11:33/M
52 Edward Frohnapfel Canonsburg PA 608 76 M 1 70-99 36:49.60 11:53/M
53 Stacey Griffin Bethel Park PA 613 44 F 2 40-44 37:07.00 11:58/M
54 Tomasina Watsula Venetia PA 639 15 F 1 15-19 39:35.40 12:46/M
55 Josie Jeglinski 642 6 F 2 1-14 41:52.30 13:30/M
56 Jessica McChesney 643 43 F 3 40-44 42:14.30 13:37/M
57 Sharon Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 606 53 F 3 50-54 43:44.90 14:06/M
58 Mason Quarture Finleyville PA 710 10 M 5 1-14 45:17.50 14:36/M
59 Katie Baker 662 30 F 5 30-34 45:45.90 14:45/M
60 Steve Mosesso 659 4 M 6 1-14 48:14.90 15:34/M
61 Madeline Lovett 657 20 F 3 20-24 1:02:36.40 20:12/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Rute Pattison 713 47 F 1 Top Fin 45:46.30 14:46/M
2 Tina Beinhauer McMurray PA 702 47 F 1 40-49 46:09.60 14:53/M
3 Chantelle Miller Cecil PA 708 48 F 2 40-49 47:37.80 15:22/M
4 Kristie Martin Finleyville PA 707 45 F 3 40-49 47:41.34 15:23/M
5 Karen Quarture Finleyville PA 709 50 F 1 50-59 47:42.80 15:23/M
6 Diane Mccabe Harvison Bethel Park PA 705 54 F 2 50-59 47:43.40 15:24/M
7 Barrie Baker Washington PA 701 71 M 1 Top Fin 48:18.40 15:35/M
8 Lexi Dilucia Eighty Four PA 704 18 F 1 1-19 51:58.10 16:46/M
9 Jennifer Dilucia Eighty Four PA 703 46 F 4 40-49 51:58.20 16:46/M
10 Stacy Wano Eighty Four PA 712 50 F 3 50-59 55:03.20 17:45/M
11 Leighanna Irwin Eighty Four PA 706 28 F 1 20-29 55:04.10 17:46/M
12 Betty Sypien Pittsburgh PA 711 78 F 1 70-99 58:50.90 18:59/M
13 Sherry Tishey 716 69 F 1 60-69 58:51.60 18:59/M
14 Jessica Herrold 715 26 F 2 20-29 1:02:37.20 20:12/M
15 Joel West 714 26 M 1 20-29 1:02:38.10 20:12/M