OIL CREEK ULTRA TRAIL SPLITS
Overall Finish List
October 06, 2018
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
-- PETRO 1 -- -- SCHOOL 1 -- -- PETRO 2 -- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Shawn Bubany 634 40 M 1 2:24:24.80 1 3:13:27.60 1 3:07:52.70 8:45:45.10
2 Eric Lammers 652 45 M 5 2:37:43.50 2 3:14:35.50 2 2:59:15.10 8:51:34.10
3 Melissa Goodman 601 40 F 8 2:45:11.30 4 3:27:11.40 3 3:11:58.30 9:24:21.00
4 Jen Malik 643 39 F 6 2:39:48.80 3 3:26:04.10 4 3:18:30.70 9:24:23.60
5 Kimberly Auth 680 36 F 7 2:44:58.00 6 3:32:08.80 5 3:08:38.70 9:25:45.50
6 Amy Nelson 604 46 F 15 2:57:06.50 9 3:25:06.20 6 3:16:15.10 9:38:27.80
7 Sophorn Choup 675 39 F 4 2:35:27.80 8 3:43:27.10 7 3:37:33.70 9:56:28.60
8 Lee Arbogast 642 38 M 3 2:26:48.70 5 3:47:31.30 8 3:52:51.60 10:07:11.60
9 Jason Johnson 657 33 M 2 2:25:25.80 7 3:52:46.30 9 3:50:20.60 10:08:32.70
10 Joseph Kolok 695 46 M 10 2:49:21.60 10 3:49:13.80 10 3:38:45.50 10:17:20.90
11 Paul Moore 653 40 M 12 2:51:43.30 11 4:01:36.30 11 3:38:20.30 10:31:39.90
12 Ryan Taylor 690 28 M 9 2:49:21.30 12 4:04:58.50 12 4:07:54.80 11:02:14.60
13 Misty Trowbridge 664 38 F 18 3:03:38.90 16 4:19:34.40 13 3:57:24.00 11:20:37.30
14 Martin Speece 641 33 M 29 3:23:15.50 19 4:12:02.30 14 3:57:27.60 11:32:45.40
15 Erik Nyheim 644 36 M 24 3:13:51.70 17 4:16:12.40 15 4:05:18.20 11:35:22.30
16 Dana Munger 663 44 M 14 2:56:19.30 14 4:19:07.20 16 4:31:27.00 11:46:53.50
17 Mick Quen 614 41 M 23 3:13:34.80 23 4:27:17.10 17 4:17:51.70 11:58:43.60
18 Michael Carlson 670 53 M 20 3:08:41.90 20 4:26:54.90 18 4:29:21.90 12:04:58.70
19 David Surovec 638 39 M 11 2:49:40.20 13 4:24:23.50 19 4:55:26.50 12:09:30.20
20 Jack Farrell 693 49 M 21 3:11:05.60 21 4:27:12.00 20 4:43:25.60 12:21:43.20
21 Gary Groshner 606 56 M 25 3:15:12.30 25 4:31:37.90 21 4:40:07.00 12:26:57.20
22 Gerry Bruce 623 48 M 22 3:11:30.00 22 4:28:56.00 22 4:55:38.40 12:36:04.40
23 Patrick Zapolski 646 47 M 26 3:15:49.10 24 4:26:08.20 23 4:54:43.90 12:36:41.20
24 John Donaldson 667 55 M 19 3:08:40.30 27 4:39:05.50 24 4:51:29.80 12:39:15.60
25 Chris O'brien 668 40 M 32 3:29:38.30 28 4:31:19.90 25 4:41:50.80 12:42:49.00
26 Julie Robinson 686 47 F 27 3:20:16.70 30 4:46:13.50 26 4:44:26.20 12:50:56.40
27 Timothy Augustyniak 631 53 M 16 2:58:24.40 18 4:31:48.40 27 5:20:52.50 12:51:05.30
28 Eva Augustyniak 639 20 F 13 2:51:45.00 26 4:55:30.10 28 5:14:06.10 13:01:21.20
29 Christopher Davis 683 38 M 17 3:01:51.30 15 4:15:57.80 29 6:05:27.90 13:23:17.00
30 John Buzansky 679 56 M 40 3:47:59.70 34 5:00:21.00 30 4:36:50.30 13:25:11.00
31 Murray Hofmeister 672 48 M 30 3:27:30.20 32 5:11:07.50 31 4:55:06.20 13:33:43.90
32 Tim Knapp 656 49 M 38 3:46:22.50 39 5:08:05.40 32 4:44:39.10 13:39:07.00
33 Steven Gold 628 42 M 35 3:32:46.60 31 5:03:51.20 33 5:02:38.50 13:39:16.30
34 Bob Prelerson 673 62 M 33 3:30:11.70 29 4:33:26.70 34 5:39:00.00 13:42:38.40
35 Seth Abrams 666 46 M 34 3:32:13.00 36 5:18:23.10 35 4:54:00.30 13:44:36.40
36 John Smith 621 59 M 37 3:46:21.90 38 5:08:05.90 36 4:52:14.50 13:46:42.30
37 Jason Woolcock 615 46 M 28 3:22:11.40 37 5:29:29.30 37 5:02:31.60 13:54:12.30
38 Chad Gardner 616 44 M 39 3:47:49.10 40 5:23:25.70 38 4:48:16.90 13:59:31.70
39 Sally Villella 627 60 F 36 3:39:25.20 33 5:05:40.40 39 5:19:08.70 14:04:14.30
40 John Dubicki 659 39 M 31 3:28:52.70 35 5:21:21.20 40 5:49:30.10 14:39:44.00
41 Giovanna Iacobacci 635 40 F 41 3:48:01.90 41 5:26:16.30 41 5:28:54.80 14:43:13.00