PEANUT BUTTER FESTIVAL BIKE RACE
Overall Finish List
September 15, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
EXPERTS
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Brandon Maywood 83 22 M 1 Top Fin 1:57:29.67 1:57:29.67
2 Wyatt Rodgers 17 15 M 2 Top Fin 2:02:24.42 2:02:24.42
3 Joe Fotia 47 49 M 3 Top Fin 2:06:08.53 2:06:08.53
4 Steven Kurpiewski 265 32 M 1 0-99 2:21:04.39 2:21:04.39
5 Mark Nicoll 252 43 M 2 0-99 2:23:19.34 2:23:19.34
EXPERT SS
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Owen Bittner 13 53 M 1 0-99 2:10:19.28 2:10:19.28
SPORT
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Will Loevner 248 21 M 1 Top Fin 1:21:32.73 1:21:32.73
2 Ryan Craig 16 30 M 2 Top Fin 1:24:55.64 1:24:55.64
3 Roy Gryskevich 12 64 M 3 Top Fin 1:25:45.49 1:25:45.49
4 Thad Paunovich 86 24 M 1 19-54 1:28:41.49 1:28:41.49
5 Nick Curzi 3 39 M 2 19-54 1:28:53.88 1:28:53.88
6 Tyler Quinn 266 26 M 3 19-54 1:30:47.41 1:30:47.41
7 Anthony Steffey 46 39 M 4 19-54 1:31:42.31 1:31:42.31
8 Jason Poloff 8 41 M 5 19-54 1:34:31.31 1:34:31.31
9 Patrick Kerr 109 60 M 1 55-99 1:36:19.32 1:36:19.32
10 Aaron Hook 340 23 M 6 19-54 1:37:32.86 1:37:32.86
11 Ryan Williams 11 38 M 7 19-54 1:38:24.13 1:38:24.13
12 Travis Wertman 10 37 M 8 19-54 1:38:55.38 1:38:55.38
13 Anthony Bowman 251 16 M 1 1-18 1:39:21.38 1:39:21.38
14 Matthew Levgren 69 38 M 9 19-54 1:40:55.20 1:40:55.20
15 Stephanie Ritter 260 26 F 1 Top Fin 1:41:10.88 1:41:10.88
16 Elijah Wellington 2 16 M 2 1-18 1:48:03.82 1:48:03.82
17 Chuck Flinn 88 69 M 2 55-99 1:51:31.38 1:51:31.38
18 Jonathan Bompion 64 38 M 10 19-54 1:51:52.62 1:51:52.62
19 Brad Bowser 138 41 M 11 19-54 1:52:01.45 1:52:01.45
20 Rich Allen 267 61 M 3 55-99 1:54:53.51 1:54:53.51
21 Brion Cooke 66 49 M 12 19-54 1:55:32.71 1:55:32.71
22 Tony Swierkosz 205 53 M 13 19-54 1:55:34.14 1:55:34.14
23 John Baker 258 54 M 14 19-54 1:55:45.62 1:55:45.62
24 Dana Houk 339 50 M 15 19-54 1:55:51.38 1:55:51.38
25 Randy Sanders 73 43 M 16 19-54 1:56:10.87 1:56:10.87
26 Michael Brown 92 44 M 17 19-54 1:56:29.92 1:56:29.92
27 Steve Lesofsky 5 43 M 18 19-54 1:58:40.60 1:58:40.60
28 Mark Liti 295 44 M 19 19-54 1:59:20.11 1:59:20.11
29 Gil Steele 52 60 M 4 55-99 1:59:25.52 1:59:25.52
30 Cole Schrecengost 22 13 M 3 1-18 2:00:03.88 2:00:03.88
31 Randy Miller 7 51 M 20 19-54 2:06:30.60 2:06:30.60
32 Gregory Welsh 259 31 M 21 19-54 2:10:06.52 2:10:06.52
33 Nate Black 272 42 M 22 19-54 2:10:44.23 2:10:44.23
34 Norb Kuta 341 58 M 5 55-99 2:11:48.25 2:11:48.25
35 John Semanco 100 43 M 23 19-54 2:13:26.10 2:13:26.10
36 John Albrecht 45 41 M 24 19-54 2:13:51.95 2:13:51.95
37 Arthur Cain 249 36 M 25 19-54 2:21:41.12 2:21:41.12
38 Ryan Mahony 276 30 M 26 19-54 2:25:32.70 2:25:32.70
39 Rich Dahlaren 227 73 M 6 55-99 2:34:51.70 2:34:51.70
40 Colby Mills 350 29 M 27 19-54 2:43:38.47 2:43:38.47
DNF Mark Dempster 250 52 M 19-54
DNF Eric Weiland 114 53 M 19-54
NOVICE
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Dozick Zablocki 268 14 M 1 0-99 59:54.62 59:54.62
2 Robert Dawson 264 59 M 2 0-99 1:02:24.12 1:02:24.12
3 Lorelei Lehman 256 11 F 1 0-99 1:12:41.33 1:12:41.33
4 Sally Sherman 257 40 F 2 0-99 1:12:41.33 1:12:41.33
5 Joshua Reichard 254 12 M 3 0-99 1:51:49.21 1:51:49.21
6 Brian Reichard 255 61 M 4 0-99 1:51:50.98 1:51:50.98
7 Randy Hoffman 270 62 M 5 0-99 2:34:02.52 2:34:02.52
CLYDESDALES
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Brandon Beasley 141 32 M 1 0-99 1:58:47.44 1:58:47.44
2 Shawn Marina 203 39 M 2 0-99 2:37:50.50 2:37:50.50
High School
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Ryan Alson 347 14 M 1 0-99 1:54:52.63 1:54:52.63
2 Cody Ritter 273 18 M 2 0-99 3:00:06.66 3:00:06.66