PAW PAW INVITE BOYS VARSITY
BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 01, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Drew Moore EAST FAIRMONT 617 7 M 13:09.17 6:43/M
2 Morris Tyler WEST FAIRMONT 662 8 M 13:33.53 6:55/M
3 Jackson Mundey WARM SPRINGS 950 8 M 13:40.47 6:58/M
4 Levi Teets TRINITY CHRISTIAN 647 8 M 13:42.28 6:59/M
5 Will Hancos TRINITY CHRISTIAN 648 8 M 14:04.78 7:11/M
6 Gavin Michael EAST FAIRMONT 616 7 M 14:07.47 7:12/M
7 Charles Steptoe TRINITY CHRISTIAN 649 7 M 14:30.24 7:24/M
8 Jacob West EAST FAIRMONT 622 7 M 14:33.27 7:25/M
9 Joshua McPherson EAST FAIRMONT 615 8 M 14:36.27 7:27/M
10 Nate Stuck EAST FAIRMONT 619 6 M 14:37.77 7:27/M
11 William Staples SOUTH MIDDLE 890 7 M 14:39.52 7:28/M
12 Dominic Fantasia EAST FAIRMONT 606 6 M 14:45.29 7:32/M
13 Longwell Trey WEST FAIRMONT 665 8 M 14:55.48 7:37/M
14 Ian Hardwick EAST FAIRMONT 608 7 M 15:14.78 7:46/M
15 Callum Lorimer SOUTH MIDDLE 889 7 M 15:19.69 7:49/M
16 Ean Tomilinson TRINITY CHRISTIAN 651 6 M 15:25.78 7:52/M
17 Gavin Straub SOUTH MIDDLE 885 8 M 15:26.78 7:52/M
18 Jonathan Shrewsberry SOUTH MIDDLE 892 7 M 15:33.53 7:56/M
19 Owen Woods SOUTH MIDDLE 906 6 M 15:40.30 8:00/M
20 Devon Lemon WEST FAIRMONT 664 8 M 15:41.70 8:00/M
21 Spencer Nolan S HARRISON 948 7 M 15:46.27 8:03/M
22 Jet Vy WEST FAIRMONT 666 7 M 16:16.88 8:18/M
23 Griffin Thomas FAIRMONT CATHOLIC 856 8 M 16:20.97 8:20/M
24 Harris Holden S HARRISON 947 6 M 16:28.27 8:24/M
25 Gavin Derby SHORT LINE 697 6 M 16:48.32 8:34/M
26 Fynn Rolston SOUTH MIDDLE 916 6 M 17:02.47 8:41/M
27 Braden Bellamy SOUTH MIDDLE 898 7 M 17:11.19 8:46/M
28 Braylon Weekley MONONGAH 859 8 M 17:11.78 8:46/M
29 Taylor Hayes MONONGAH 863 6 M 17:20.53 8:51/M
30 Noah Toler TRINITY CHRISTIAN 650 6 M 17:54.48 9:08/M
31 Logan Payton MONONGAH 861 7 M 18:36.27 9:29/M
32 Issac Bennett S HARRISON 946 6 M 18:51.53 9:37/M
33 Roger Haught CLAY BATTELLE 689 8 M 19:07.52 9:45/M
34 Carter Mikeo FAIRMONT CATHOLIC 857 7 M 19:46.52 10:05/M
35 Lane Blake MONONGAH 860 7 M 20:07.59 10:16/M
36 Eli Scott MONONGAH 862 7 M 20:41.27 10:33/M
37 Nicholas Harmen FAIRMONT CATHOLIC 700 8 M 21:15.66 10:51/M
38 Justin Holt MONONGAH 858 8 M 21:48.21 11:07/M
39 Landon Murdock TRINITY CHRISTIAN 652 6 M 22:18.86 11:23/M
40 Landon Savage CLAY BATTELLE 691 6 M 23:33.27 12:01/M
41 Nicholas Wilt S HARRISON 949 7 M 24:19.19 12:24/M
42 Brock White CLAY BATTELLE 693 6 M 24:48.27 12:39/M
43 Colton Haught SHORT LINE 698 6 M 25:04.17 12:47/M
44 Noah Robey CLAY BATTELLE 690 7 M 28:54.79 14:45/M