LEETONIA XC SERIES RACE #1 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 21, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Erik Reed 261 29 M 1 Top Fin 17:12.1 5:33/M
2 McKinsie Klim Youngstown OH 394 22 F 1 Top Fin 19:14.3 6:12/M
3 Nicholas Gliha Lakewood OH 244 25 M 2 Top Fin 19:17.4 6:13/M
4 Jeremy Miller 258 17 M 3 Top Fin 20:06.6 6:29/M
5 citniglia giovanni Canfield OH 259 14 M 1 1-14 20:33.2 6:38/M
6 Nicholas Krusely Washingtonville OH 246 17 M 1 15-19 21:02.0 6:47/M
7 Brian Grant Columbiana OH 256 45 M 1 40-49 22:10.5 7:09/M
8 Luke Reynolds Leetonia OH 243 13 M 2 1-14 22:38.0 7:18/M
9 Damien Phillips Salem OH 397 16 M 2 15-19 23:27.9 7:34/M
10 Neal Bayless Leetonia OH 247 42 M 2 40-49 23:36.1 7:37/M
11 John Hancock Beloit OH 391 44 M 3 40-49 24:49.6 8:00/M
12 nate burnell Columbiana OH 248 14 M 3 1-14 25:05.7 8:05/M
13 natalia novicky Youngstown OH 255 16 F 2 Top Fin 26:10.2 8:26/M
14 Mark Gallot Canfield OH 241 60 M 1 60-99 26:21.8 8:30/M
15 steve clary Salem OH 260 60 M 2 60-99 26:44.3 8:37/M
16 Tracy Hartwick Beaver Falls PA 392 33 F 3 Top Fin 27:24.7 8:50/M
17 Gala Gibson Naples FL 390 15 F 1 15-19 29:03.2 9:22/M
18 mark kujala Hubbard OH 262 47 M 4 40-49 29:39.6 9:34/M
19 Lorelai Phillips Salem OH 398 12 F 1 1-14 29:42.2 9:35/M
20 Leslie Brownfield Lisbon OH 388 31 F 1 30-39 30:02.7 9:41/M
21 Patrick Bryan Salem OH 245 13 M 4 1-14 30:22.7 9:48/M
22 John Ursu Salem OH 913 60 M 3 60-99 32:00.4 10:19/M
23 Dennis Klaustermeyer Salem OH 393 48 M 5 40-49 33:26.4 10:47/M
24 joe novicky Youngstown OH 254 58 M 1 50-59 35:57.2 11:36/M
25 faith Kaneck Leetonia OH 257 15 F 2 15-19 36:25.4 11:45/M
26 peyton piver Camp Dennison OH 250 16 M 3 15-19 40:32.8 13:05/M
27 kylene clark Youngstown OH 252 10 F 2 1-14 41:08.9 13:16/M
28 Sarah Downey East Palestine OH 389 29 F 1 20-29 41:11.7 13:17/M
29 Calvin Marshall Columbiana OH 395 48 M 6 40-49 41:36.2 13:25/M
30 Sunny Brick East Palestine OH 387 34 F 2 30-39 41:49.6 13:29/M
31 riley Piver Youngstown OH 249 11 F 3 1-14 42:30.4 13:43/M
32 Phillip Silliman Columbiana OH 253 72 M 4 60-99 43:13.4 13:56/M
33 Travis Barcey Salem OH 385 22 M 1 20-29 44:36.0 14:23/M
34 Johnathan Simpson Leetonia OH 399 13 M 5 1-14 46:54.3 15:08/M
35 Alyssa Batzli Salem OH 386 28 F 2 20-29 50:37.1 16:20/M
36 esther bellos Columbiana OH 251 75 F 1 60-99 55:24.6 17:52/M
37 Heather Marshall Columbiana OH 396 45 F 1 40-49 55:26.1 17:53/M
38 Susan Simpson Leetonia OH 400 64 F 2 60-99 55:28.1 17:54/M