KISKI VALLEY TURKEY TROT 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Shem Haas East Rochester OH 185 21 M 1 Top Fin 18:18.86 5:54/M
2 Jake Folaron Murrysville PA 148 15 M 2 Top Fin 18:33.50 5:59/M
3 Hayden Verhill Verona PA 511 17 M 3 Top Fin 18:59.59 6:07/M
4 Nick Gabrielli Vandergrift PA 164 18 M 1 16-19 19:25.63 6:16/M
5 Ben Brucker 579 41 M 1 40-49 19:50.65 6:24/M
6 Jacob Schaeffer Sarver PA 422 15 M 1 11-15 19:53.16 6:25/M
7 Jeffrey Wilkinson Apollo PA 536 19 M 2 16-19 20:03.39 6:28/M
8 Joseph Kalik 559 20 M 1 20-29 20:09.71 6:30/M
9 Tyler Giles Murrysville PA 173 20 M 2 20-29 20:22.19 6:34/M
10 Connor Pivirotto Pittsburgh PA 378 13 M 2 11-15 20:30.51 6:37/M
11 Joel Schaeffer Sarver PA 423 43 M 2 40-49 20:49.46 6:43/M
12 Noah Boyle Export PA 48 16 M 3 16-19 21:16.64 6:52/M
13 Matt Dongiovanni Vandergrift PA 134 15 M 3 11-15 21:16.88 6:52/M
14 Jacob Muir Export PA 344 19 M 4 16-19 21:42.97 7:00/M
15 Robert Consla Trumbull CT 97 46 M 3 40-49 21:43.82 7:00/M
16 Nathan Dongilli 580 39 M 1 30-39 21:46.42 7:01/M
17 Matt Rogers Murrysville PA 400 28 M 3 20-29 21:47.91 7:02/M
18 Joey Mayer Leechburg PA 302 14 M 4 11-15 21:54.62 7:04/M
19 Mike Mcfall Apollo PA 319 37 M 2 30-39 22:10.13 7:09/M
20 Keith Hamilton Pittsburgh PA 189 53 M 1 50-59 22:16.27 7:11/M
21 Cory Rupert New Kensington PA 404 35 M 3 30-39 22:22.12 7:13/M
22 Melissa Schaeffer Sarver PA 424 44 F 1 Top Fin 22:34.83 7:17/M
23 Tyler Kiebler Clarksburg PA 254 27 M 4 20-29 22:41.96 7:19/M
24 Spencer Hepler Apollo PA 209 19 F 2 Top Fin 22:43.60 7:20/M
25 Reggie Barnett Pittsburgh PA 25 25 M 5 20-29 22:48.72 7:21/M
26 Daniel Bender Spring Church PA 30 14 M 5 11-15 22:56.65 7:24/M
27 Nino Walker Pittsburgh PA 517 13 M 6 11-15 23:10.30 7:28/M
28 Linsey Schnur 801 37 F 3 Top Fin 23:18.62 7:31/M
29 Bennett Verona Murrysville PA 512 20 M 6 20-29 23:36.61 7:37/M
30 Abigail Frech Leechburg PA 151 20 F 1 20-29 23:43.37 7:39/M
31 Rachel Sprout Leechburg PA 465 20 F 2 20-29 23:43.95 7:39/M
32 Beau Altman Leechburg PA 6 14 M 7 11-15 23:44.71 7:39/M
33 Zach Jankowski Leechburg PA 234 40 M 4 40-49 23:46.61 7:40/M
34 Jodie Bryk Oakmont PA 55 35 F 1 30-39 24:01.66 7:45/M
35 Charles Ventresco Knightstown IN 507 14 M 8 11-15 24:09.12 7:47/M
36 Michael Myers Apollo PA 351 45 M 5 40-49 24:09.12 7:47/M
37 Ella Consla Trumbull CT 96 15 F 1 11-15 24:11.36 7:48/M
38 Callie Spaulding Apollo PA 457 31 F 2 30-39 24:17.95 7:50/M
39 Madison Frye Leechburg PA 154 24 F 3 20-29 24:19.51 7:51/M
40 Mark Miller 576 37 M 4 30-39 24:27.45 7:53/M
41 Andrew Fleming Oakmont PA 146 32 M 5 30-39 24:38.45 7:57/M
42 Peyton Hause Warren OH 200 15 M 9 11-15 24:41.95 7:58/M
43 Emily Robertson Springdale PA 398 33 F 3 30-39 24:47.67 8:00/M
44 Nathan Codeluppi Monroeville PA 90 16 M 5 16-19 24:51.35 8:01/M
45 Jason Chen Murrysville PA 79 14 M 10 11-15 24:58.29 8:03/M
46 Ian Yurek PittsburghPittsburg 547 14 M 11 11-15 24:58.49 8:03/M
47 Ethen Hammer Hyde Park PA 191 18 M 6 16-19 25:03.41 8:05/M
48 Amy Ward 571 43 F 1 40-49 25:08.38 8:06/M
49 Emily Schrag Apollo PA 426 15 F 2 11-15 25:09.95 8:07/M
50 Devan Sonafelt Leechburg PA 454 13 F 3 11-15 25:41.56 8:17/M
51 Lucas Vacanti Leechburg PA 506 10 M 1 1-10 25:41.97 8:17/M
52 Talitha Fulk Gibsonia PA 162 15 F 4 11-15 25:42.77 8:17/M
53 Mark Walter 570 53 M 2 50-59 25:52.10 8:21/M
54 Robert Sheridan 558 58 M 3 50-59 25:56.64 8:22/M
55 Jill Conroy 568 59 F 1 50-59 25:56.69 8:22/M
56 Thomas Hartley California PA 195 44 M 6 40-49 25:58.13 8:23/M
57 Jason Moore New Kensington PA 335 45 M 7 40-49 25:58.28 8:23/M
58 Don Marco Leechburg PA 296 71 M 1 70-99 26:06.16 8:25/M
59 Amy Hutchison Pittsburgh PA 226 52 F 2 50-59 26:11.89 8:27/M
60 Gehrig Hutchison Pittsburgh PA 227 19 M 7 16-19 26:11.94 8:27/M
61 Nick Cecchetti New Kensington PA 73 25 M 7 20-29 26:21.82 8:30/M
62 Tyler Yurek PittsburghPittsburg 548 13 M 12 11-15 26:22.45 8:30/M
63 Patrick Miller Apollo PA 328 24 M 8 20-29 26:22.74 8:30/M
64 Amanda Leightner Rochester MN 279 34 F 4 30-39 26:23.93 8:31/M
65 Samantha Nepsa Apoll PA 362 22 F 4 20-29 26:27.21 8:32/M
66 Geoff Dixon Clarksburg PA 129 34 M 6 30-39 26:32.29 8:34/M
67 Mark Gray Leechburg PA 176 13 M 13 11-15 26:34.12 8:34/M
68 Elizabeth Wilkinson Apollo PA 535 23 F 5 20-29 26:34.69 8:34/M
69 Anna Fenagonia 595 26 F 6 20-29 26:34.97 8:34/M
70 Colby Orange Pittsburgh PA 367 32 M 7 30-39 26:35.70 8:35/M
71 Kayla Pozderac Delaware OH 383 22 F 7 20-29 26:37.84 8:35/M
72 Lila Welshans Apollo PA 524 10 F 1 1-10 26:38.44 8:35/M
73 Craig Codeluppi Monroeville PA 88 45 M 8 40-49 26:40.43 8:36/M
74 Jordan Ventresco Knightstown IN 508 20 F 8 20-29 26:54.80 8:41/M
75 Melinda Kulick Leechburg PA 263 38 F 5 30-39 27:00.51 8:43/M
76 Melissa Milanak Vandergrift PA 325 48 F 2 40-49 27:08.33 8:45/M
77 Aryanna Berringer Murrysville PA 31 35 F 6 30-39 27:09.34 8:45/M
78 Leah Shaner Harwick PA 437 41 F 3 40-49 27:10.30 8:46/M
79 Shelby Loughner Morgantown WV 285 24 F 9 20-29 27:16.80 8:48/M
80 Billy Syster Duncannon PA 491 11 M 14 11-15 27:19.39 8:49/M
81 Tanner Hause Warren OH 201 14 M 15 11-15 27:26.40 8:51/M
82 Jessica Ferragonio Pittsburgh PA 142 31 F 7 30-39 27:28.43 8:52/M
83 Adam Marco Scranton PA 295 39 M 8 30-39 27:29.90 8:52/M
84 Aleigha Didonato New Kensington PA 126 25 F 10 20-29 27:42.18 8:56/M
85 Hannah Dickun New Kensington PA 125 12 F 5 11-15 27:43.42 8:56/M
86 Erin Saxion Apollo PA 412 39 F 8 30-39 27:43.92 8:56/M
87 Don Toy 597 65 M 1 60-69 27:45.87 8:57/M
88 Jeffrey Mccoog Gloucester City NJ 308 37 M 9 30-39 27:47.83 8:58/M
89 Jadyn Mccleery Lower Burrell PA 307 23 F 11 20-29 27:49.83 8:58/M
90 Gabrielle Fulk Gibsonia PA 159 15 F 6 11-15 27:54.17 9:00/M
91 Alexis Moyer Apollo PA 340 18 F 1 16-19 28:08.46 9:05/M
92 Kyra Myers Apollo PA 350 14 F 7 11-15 28:11.76 9:05/M
93 Ian Coyle Pittsburgh PA 106 32 M 10 30-39 28:13.75 9:06/M
94 Jason Batchen Kittanning PA 26 37 M 11 30-39 28:15.31 9:07/M
95 Owen Campbell Pittsburgh PA 66 10 M 2 1-10 28:15.41 9:07/M
96 Olivia Schrag Apollo PA 428 13 F 8 11-15 28:20.29 9:08/M
97 Jenn Welshans apollo PA 523 40 F 4 40-49 28:24.42 9:10/M
98 Daniel Antoniono Apollo PA 14 24 M 9 20-29 28:25.42 9:10/M
99 Brian Corridoni New Kensington PA 102 43 M 9 40-49 28:27.24 9:11/M
100 Christopher Buell Saltsburg PA 56 36 M 12 30-39 28:27.42 9:11/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Aiden Bunker Murrysville PA 59 13 M 16 11-15 28:30.71 9:12/M
102 Kate Bunker Murrysville PA 61 11 F 9 11-15 28:34.42 9:13/M
103 Tina Kocan-Milby Shelocta PA 260 50 F 3 50-59 28:45.32 9:16/M
104 Rachel Faas Russellton PA 140 30 F 9 30-39 28:47.45 9:17/M
105 Ed Row 575 56 M 4 50-59 28:54.70 9:19/M
106 Francine Garrone Vandergrift PA 166 37 F 10 30-39 29:03.31 9:22/M
107 Preston Pozderac Delaware OH 384 23 M 10 20-29 29:05.37 9:23/M
108 Darcy Bowman Apollo PA 46 18 F 2 16-19 29:05.99 9:23/M
109 Owen Geltz Leechburg PA 169 9 M 3 1-10 29:07.22 9:24/M
110 Mary Komandt Delmont PA 262 23 F 12 20-29 29:09.24 9:24/M
111 Eugene Bonelli Olney MD 43 34 M 13 30-39 29:10.88 9:25/M
112 Chelsea Kiebler Export PA 249 26 F 13 20-29 29:30.16 9:31/M
113 Ron Brown Bairdford PA 54 50 M 5 50-59 29:30.56 9:31/M
114 Barry Stimmell Leechburg PA 480 53 M 6 50-59 29:31.12 9:31/M
115 Monica Walsh New Kensington PA 518 49 F 5 40-49 29:34.53 9:32/M
116 Rae Headrick Vandergrift PA 204 42 F 6 40-49 29:40.25 9:34/M
117 Colleen Sellers Leechburg PA 434 35 F 11 30-39 29:40.66 9:34/M
118 Logan Hartley California PA 194 11 M 17 11-15 29:43.16 9:35/M
119 Caleb Custer Leechburg PA 119 13 M 18 11-15 29:44.72 9:35/M
120 Lucas Hause Warren OH 199 14 M 19 11-15 29:45.62 9:36/M
121 Ben Campbell Pittsburgh PA 64 39 M 14 30-39 29:47.59 9:36/M
122 Aidan Barnes Harrisburg PA 22 7 M 4 1-10 29:49.66 9:37/M
123 Travis Mccool Sarver PA 312 14 M 20 11-15 29:59.85 9:40/M
124 Leighanne Cahill Monroeville PA 63 27 F 14 20-29 30:10.63 9:44/M
125 Allison Nelson Monroeville PA 358 30 F 12 30-39 30:10.91 9:44/M
126 Tony Stimmell Leechburg PA 482 24 M 11 20-29 30:14.97 9:45/M
127 Jack Boyle 585 12 M 21 11-15 30:17.93 9:46/M
128 Vince Sonafelt Leechburg PA 456 51 M 7 50-59 30:19.30 9:47/M
129 Kimberly Sonafelt Leechburgurg PA 455 51 F 4 50-59 30:20.40 9:47/M
130 Ron Stariha Leechburg PA 468 53 M 8 50-59 30:25.99 9:49/M
131 Allison Dixon Clarksburg PA 128 36 F 13 30-39 30:28.90 9:50/M
132 Stella Mckenzie Apollo PA 322 10 F 2 1-10 30:36.56 9:52/M
133 Jim Boyle 586 53 M 9 50-59 30:38.15 9:53/M
134 Bethany Nelms Monroeville PA 357 25 F 15 20-29 30:39.38 9:53/M
135 Chris Gledish 560 33 M 15 30-39 30:39.46 9:53/M
136 Angel Doverspike Apollo PA 135 30 F 14 30-39 30:40.90 9:54/M
137 Domick Gledish 561 8 M 5 1-10 30:42.40 9:54/M
138 Raymond Kohan New Kensington PA 261 53 M 10 50-59 30:42.91 9:54/M
139 James Lamothe Morgantown WV 269 24 M 12 20-29 30:45.30 9:55/M
140 Adam Sproat 569 13 M 22 11-15 30:46.28 9:55/M
141 Christy Chuba Leechburg PA 81 46 F 7 40-49 30:49.57 9:56/M
142 Erin Schaeffer Sarver PA 421 12 F 10 11-15 30:55.55 9:58/M
143 Kyle Moore East Rochester OH 336 29 M 13 20-29 30:57.86 9:59/M
144 Jaclyn Ogden Apollo PA 365 32 F 15 30-39 30:58.68 9:59/M
145 Ben Hale Irwin PA 186 24 M 14 20-29 30:59.65 10:00/M
146 Mallory Row 577 26 F 16 20-29 31:05.55 10:02/M
147 Megan Nelson Export PA 359 41 F 8 40-49 31:05.76 10:02/M
148 Jamie Reeger Waymart PA 390 48 F 9 40-49 31:08.40 10:03/M
149 Jack Strunk Hyde Park PA 486 16 M 8 16-19 31:10.10 10:03/M
150 Kelly Aber Leechburg PA 1 38 F 16 30-39 31:14.89 10:05/M
151 Amanda Roppolo Leechburg PA 401 38 F 17 30-39 31:20.87 10:06/M
152 Mike Gestner Apollo PA 171 40 M 10 40-49 31:22.15 10:07/M
153 Toni Mccaslin Pittsburgh PA 306 62 F 1 60-69 31:23.33 10:07/M
154 David Shero 562 19 M 9 16-19 31:28.46 10:09/M
155 Griffin Mccool Sarver PA 309 15 M 23 11-15 31:29.27 10:09/M
156 Matthew Mccool Sarver PA 310 46 M 11 40-49 31:33.37 10:11/M
157 Amber Cornman Apollo PA 100 34 F 18 30-39 31:33.54 10:11/M
158 Jon Boyer Shelocta PA 47 42 M 12 40-49 31:35.89 10:11/M
159 Cj Reinhart Monroeville PA 391 28 M 15 20-29 31:36.62 10:12/M
160 Nicole Orlando Pittsburgh PA 370 38 F 19 30-39 31:37.44 10:12/M
161 Nancy Wielobob Natrona Heights PA 533 78 F 1 70-99 31:47.24 10:15/M
162 Sean Dicer Brackenridge PA 124 46 M 13 40-49 31:53.16 10:17/M
163 Ariel Hostetter Carlisle PA 224 29 F 17 20-29 31:56.86 10:18/M
164 Michael Robertson Springdale PA 399 47 M 14 40-49 31:57.44 10:18/M
165 Joe Chuba Leechburg PA 82 55 M 11 50-59 32:03.88 10:20/M
166 Megan Bonelli 565 20 F 18 20-29 32:04.77 10:21/M
167 Brenden Lott Leechburg PA 281 13 M 24 11-15 32:06.27 10:21/M
168 Jackson Sandor Apollo PA 408 12 M 25 11-15 32:06.39 10:21/M
169 Randall Moore Leechburg PA 338 65 M 2 60-69 32:09.34 10:22/M
170 Greg Kiebler Export PA 251 55 M 12 50-59 32:09.78 10:22/M
171 Colton Jarrett Lower Burrell PA 237 7 M 6 1-10 32:10.68 10:23/M
172 Toshua Jarrett Lower Burrell PA 238 34 F 20 30-39 32:10.88 10:23/M
173 Jonathan Landis East Rochester OH 271 24 M 16 20-29 32:26.23 10:28/M
174 Chloe Welshans Apollo PA 521 12 F 11 11-15 32:26.28 10:28/M
175 Allison Landis East Rochester OH 270 23 F 19 20-29 32:26.89 10:28/M
176 Gerald Moore Apollo PA 333 66 M 3 60-69 32:43.36 10:33/M
177 Lauren Neuhoff Leechburg PA 363 14 F 12 11-15 32:44.39 10:34/M
178 Emily Kuntz Kittanning PA 268 16 F 3 16-19 32:46.97 10:34/M
179 Lee Berringer Glenview IL 32 71 M 2 70-99 32:56.61 10:37/M
180 Connor Jordan Leechburg PA 246 12 M 26 11-15 33:19.82 10:45/M
181 Zachary Jordan Leechburg PA 247 14 M 27 11-15 33:20.62 10:45/M
182 Cj Welshans apollo PA 522 41 M 15 40-49 33:25.28 10:47/M
183 Tessa Welshans apollo PA 525 8 F 3 1-10 33:26.37 10:47/M
184 Michael Fryer Apollo PA 157 13 M 28 11-15 33:26.77 10:47/M
185 Grace Carmichael Baltimore MD 69 26 F 20 20-29 33:34.27 10:50/M
186 Peter Neff Murrysville PA 356 43 M 16 40-49 33:35.37 10:50/M
187 Angelina Shirey New Kensington PA 439 12 F 13 11-15 33:38.27 10:51/M
188 Todd Rupert Mars PA 405 29 M 17 20-29 33:38.48 10:51/M
189 Julianna Firek New Kensington PA 145 19 F 4 16-19 33:40.72 10:52/M
190 Jeanine Buell Saltsburg PA 57 36 F 21 30-39 33:41.27 10:52/M
191 Maddie Dodek New Kensington PA 131 15 F 14 11-15 33:43.10 10:53/M
192 Megan Trenz Pittsburgh PA 501 26 F 21 20-29 33:48.40 10:54/M
193 Katrina Orange Hyde Park PA 368 14 F 15 11-15 33:49.41 10:55/M
194 Bethany Bowser 564 F 1 0- 0 33:50.78 10:55/M
195 Andrew Barnes Harrisburg PA 24 38 M 16 30-39 33:51.53 10:55/M
196 Beck Andree Avonmore PA 7 10 M 7 1-10 33:51.67 10:55/M
197 Chip Fox Oakmont PA 149 39 M 17 30-39 33:53.27 10:56/M
198 Candice Roberts Leechburg PA 396 36 F 22 30-39 33:54.29 10:56/M
199 Katie Curry Lower Burrell PA 118 38 F 23 30-39 33:54.70 10:56/M
200 Kelli Higgins Apollo PA 212 38 F 24 30-39 33:54.84 10:56/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Daniel Codeluppi Monroeville PA 89 14 M 29 11-15 34:07.79 11:00/M
202 Adam Hicinbothem New Kensington PA 210 37 M 18 30-39 34:15.48 11:03/M
203 Trent Hicinbothem New Kensington PA 211 10 M 8 1-10 34:15.87 11:03/M
204 Barbara Hall Pittsburgh PA 188 57 F 5 50-59 34:17.96 11:04/M
205 Colin Saxion Apollo PA 411 13 M 30 11-15 34:39.99 11:11/M
206 Michael Brandle Vandergrift PA 49 20 M 18 20-29 34:43.12 11:12/M
207 Addison Barnes Harrisburg PA 21 10 F 4 1-10 34:44.11 11:12/M
208 Ray Brandle Vandergrift PA 50 43 M 17 40-49 34:44.12 11:12/M
209 Aidan Daugherty Apollo PA 121 9 M 9 1-10 34:46.27 11:13/M
210 Brian Pizer 594 33 M 19 30-39 34:53.85 11:15/M
211 Josie Tompkins Tarentum PA 499 60 F 2 60-69 34:57.94 11:16/M
212 Christopher Corridoni Saltsburg PA 103 32 M 20 30-39 34:59.18 11:17/M
213 Joe Staud Virginia Beach VA 474 47 M 18 40-49 34:59.41 11:17/M
214 Sarah Staud Virginia Beach VA 475 15 F 16 11-15 35:00.39 11:17/M
215 Bethany Polnyj New Kensington PA 381 31 F 25 30-39 35:02.12 11:18/M
216 Nathan Polnyj New Kensington PA 382 33 M 21 30-39 35:02.36 11:18/M
217 Brady Jankowski Leechburg PA 233 9 M 10 1-10 35:07.70 11:20/M
218 Julianna Saxion Apollo PA 413 11 F 17 11-15 35:09.33 11:20/M
219 Lou Wesolosky Leechburg PA 526 65 M 4 60-69 35:12.28 11:21/M
220 Brian Jarrett Lower Burrell PA 235 34 M 22 30-39 35:23.40 11:25/M
221 Bryceton Jarrett Lower Burrell PA 236 6 M 11 1-10 35:23.86 11:25/M
222 Isabelle Shirey New Kensington PA 440 15 F 18 11-15 35:28.51 11:26/M
223 Carrie Mcfall Apollo PA 317 36 F 26 30-39 35:39.16 11:30/M
224 Norman Franke Murrysville PA 150 73 M 3 70-99 35:39.85 11:30/M
225 Michael Mcfall Apollo PA 318 8 M 12 1-10 35:40.23 11:30/M
226 Sam Shirey New Kensington PA 441 37 M 23 30-39 35:40.43 11:30/M
227 Julia Myers Spring Church PA 349 11 F 19 11-15 35:43.43 11:31/M
228 Zachary Myers Spring Church PA 354 9 M 13 1-10 35:43.51 11:31/M
229 Sam Anderson 582 63 M 5 60-69 35:50.30 11:34/M
230 Victoria Vereb Monroeville PA 510 48 F 10 40-49 35:50.99 11:34/M
231 Brianna Scanga Vandergrift PA 415 18 F 5 16-19 35:51.25 11:34/M
232 Bailey Vereb Monroeville PA 509 13 F 20 11-15 35:52.80 11:34/M
233 Harley Staub Leechburg PA 471 7 F 5 1-10 35:53.64 11:35/M
234 Sarah Chuba Leechburg PA 83 12 F 21 11-15 35:53.69 11:35/M
235 Nathan Plonsky Johns Creek GA 380 27 M 19 20-29 35:55.60 11:35/M
236 Makenna Plonsky Boston MA 379 23 F 22 20-29 35:57.85 11:36/M
237 Morgan Waddell Apollo PA 514 24 F 23 20-29 35:59.17 11:36/M
238 Zachery Craig Apollo PA 107 17 M 10 16-19 36:00.64 11:37/M
239 Jasmine Henry Leechburg PA 205 33 F 27 30-39 36:02.83 11:37/M
240 Sam Saxion Apollo PA 414 39 M 24 30-39 36:07.26 11:39/M
241 Elizabeth Stimmell Leechburg PA 481 27 F 24 20-29 36:12.85 11:41/M
242 Susan Jeffries Saltsburg PA 239 58 F 6 50-59 36:20.59 11:43/M
243 Kristen Kessler Trafford PA 248 29 F 25 20-29 36:25.49 11:45/M
244 William Naser 581 67 M 6 60-69 36:32.99 11:47/M
245 Paxton Fetterman Apollo PA 144 20 F 26 20-29 36:33.80 11:47/M
246 Sarah Zeglowitsch New Kensington PA 555 38 F 28 30-39 36:44.22 11:51/M
247 Lavinia Nabors Vandergrift PA 355 48 F 11 40-49 36:50.24 11:53/M
248 Brennan Corridoni New Kensington PA 101 10 M 14 1-10 36:50.53 11:53/M
249 Stacy Myers Spring Church PA 353 41 F 12 40-49 36:55.43 11:55/M
250 Crystal Daugherty Apollo PA 122 36 F 29 30-39 36:57.59 11:55/M
251 Nick Pflugh Greensburg PA 377 37 M 25 30-39 36:58.27 11:55/M
252 Erin Corridoni Saltsburg PA 104 29 F 27 20-29 37:09.95 11:59/M
253 Sterling Fulk Delmont PA 161 25 M 20 20-29 37:14.62 12:01/M
254 Laura Hamilton Pittsburgh PA 190 58 F 7 50-59 37:21.74 12:03/M
255 Kimberly Snair Tarentum PA 451 37 F 30 30-39 37:26.24 12:05/M
256 Jack Snair Tarentum PA 450 9 M 15 1-10 37:26.47 12:05/M
257 Gabrielle Blayden Cary NC 38 21 F 28 20-29 37:30.34 12:06/M
258 Keith Blayden Cary NC 40 50 M 13 50-59 37:31.76 12:06/M
259 James Kunkle Apollo PA 264 42 M 19 40-49 37:38.28 12:08/M
260 Abigail Clark Vandergrift PA 84 8 F 6 1-10 37:48.32 12:12/M
261 Rebecca Clark Vandergrift PA 85 31 F 31 30-39 37:48.92 12:12/M
262 Candice Geltz Leechburg PA 168 33 F 32 30-39 37:49.90 12:12/M
263 Dominic Cardamone Apollo PA 67 32 M 26 30-39 37:59.24 12:15/M
264 Rose Cardamone Saxonburg PA 68 35 F 33 30-39 37:59.92 12:15/M
265 Linda Ringbloom Apollo PA 395 56 F 8 50-59 37:59.93 12:15/M
266 Jennifer Alter Vandergrift PA 5 37 F 34 30-39 38:13.21 12:20/M
267 Beth Beattie New Kensington PA 27 39 F 35 30-39 38:13.73 12:20/M
268 Tricia Leight Lower burrell PA 278 40 F 13 40-49 38:14.59 12:20/M
269 Tia Turner Pittsburgh PA 503 25 F 29 20-29 38:20.33 12:22/M
270 Nikki Ferris Leechburg PA 143 35 F 36 30-39 38:22.23 12:23/M
271 Paige Kunkle Apollo PA 267 11 F 22 11-15 38:25.49 12:24/M
272 Joey Dodek New Kensington PA 130 12 M 31 11-15 38:25.50 12:24/M
273 Ella Mcbryde Leechburg PA 305 13 F 23 11-15 38:27.98 12:24/M
274 Payton Buffone New Kensington PA 58 14 F 24 11-15 38:29.83 12:25/M
275 Nicole Mazur Odenton MD 303 37 F 37 30-39 38:30.35 12:25/M
276 Carrie Jacobus New Kensington PA 231 38 F 38 30-39 38:36.61 12:27/M
277 Brock Pflugh Greensburg PA 375 11 M 32 11-15 38:49.44 12:31/M
278 Brianne Brown Vandergrift PA 53 46 F 14 40-49 38:53.58 12:33/M
279 Trey Roberts Leechburg PA 397 12 M 33 11-15 39:17.68 12:40/M
280 Tamara Trunzo Alexandria PA 502 36 F 39 30-39 39:17.71 12:40/M
281 Andrew Bench Pittsburgh PA 29 10 M 16 1-10 39:19.95 12:41/M
282 Amanda Barnes Harrisburg PA 23 39 F 40 30-39 39:30.98 12:45/M
283 Sean Arnold Leechburg PA 20 39 M 27 30-39 39:31.22 12:45/M
284 Amy Wilkinson Apollo PA 534 54 F 9 50-59 39:33.72 12:45/M
285 Kerry Frech Leechburg PA 152 63 M 7 60-69 39:40.98 12:48/M
286 Martha Frech Leechburg PA 153 56 F 10 50-59 39:41.74 12:48/M
287 Jeremy Blubaugh New Kensington PA 41 43 M 20 40-49 39:54.39 12:52/M
288 Chris Burton 583 47 F 15 40-49 39:57.72 12:53/M
289 Michael Blubaugh Lower Burrell PA 42 15 M 34 11-15 40:00.98 12:54/M
290 Eric Ringbloom Apollo PA 394 56 M 14 50-59 40:05.61 12:56/M
291 Betsy Sweeny New Kensington PA 490 25 F 30 20-29 40:10.76 12:57/M
292 Logan Mcmeans Apollo PA 324 8 M 17 1-10 40:30.93 13:04/M
293 Daniel Mcmeans Apollo PA 323 36 M 28 30-39 40:31.19 13:04/M
294 Stacy Stull Leechburg PA 487 48 F 16 40-49 40:33.36 13:05/M
295 Jess Tuskan Leechburg PA 504 21 F 31 20-29 40:35.27 13:05/M
296 Dan Stariha Leechburg PA 467 21 M 21 20-29 40:35.80 13:05/M
297 Lorri Luciano Apollo PA 287 51 F 11 50-59 40:49.66 13:10/M
298 Carli Luciano Apollo PA 286 14 F 25 11-15 40:50.56 13:10/M
299 Emily Miller Ford City PA 327 20 F 32 20-29 40:56.40 13:12/M
300 Leah Tatsak Ford City PA 493 23 F 33 20-29 40:56.99 13:12/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Ryan Griffith New Kensington PA 179 13 M 35 11-15 41:04.37 13:15/M
302 Natalie Mccracken West Lebanon PA 313 11 F 26 11-15 41:07.85 13:16/M
303 Mirabella Andree Avonmore PA 11 11 F 27 11-15 41:07.96 13:16/M
304 Logan Griffith New Kensington PA 178 11 M 36 11-15 41:12.75 13:17/M
305 Amy Davenport Leechburg PA 123 35 F 41 30-39 41:14.56 13:18/M
306 Christie Brooks Leechburg PA 52 35 F 42 30-39 41:14.78 13:18/M
307 Darryl Griffith New Kensington PA 177 44 M 21 40-49 41:15.59 13:18/M
308 Melany Andree Avonmore PA 10 40 F 17 40-49 41:16.55 13:19/M
309 Kim Schade Apollo PA 420 38 F 43 30-39 41:25.81 13:22/M
310 Helen Mcelwain Export PA 315 54 F 12 50-59 41:39.30 13:26/M
311 Jennifer Zgibor Pittsburgh PA 556 25 F 34 20-29 41:39.45 13:26/M
312 Logan Scavo East Pittsburgh PA 416 27 M 22 20-29 41:42.32 13:27/M
313 Joe Potocnik 563 65 M 8 60-69 41:43.57 13:27/M
314 Lauren Scavo Fulk Delmont PA 418 24 F 35 20-29 41:43.80 13:27/M
315 Corie Kiebler Export PA 250 19 F 6 16-19 41:55.15 13:31/M
316 Alyssa Gibbons 572 31 F 44 30-39 42:05.19 13:35/M
317 Vincent Surace 573 48 M 22 40-49 42:06.55 13:35/M
318 David Lott Leechburg PA 282 44 M 23 40-49 42:10.69 13:36/M
319 Rick Dodek New Kensington PA 133 49 M 24 40-49 42:11.91 13:36/M
320 Kelsi Lott Leechburg PA 284 10 F 7 1-10 42:20.23 13:39/M
321 Dennis Caveglia Apollo PA 72 64 M 9 60-69 42:21.90 13:40/M
322 Jodie Lott Leechburg PA 283 48 F 18 40-49 42:22.48 13:40/M
323 Constance Charlton Vandergrift PA 77 63 F 3 60-69 42:23.12 13:40/M
324 David Charlton Vandergrift PA 78 65 M 10 60-69 42:23.95 13:40/M
325 Aaron Smith Leechburg PA 449 41 M 25 40-49 42:24.69 13:41/M
326 Sherry Klonowski Pittsburgh PA 258 58 F 13 50-59 42:24.98 13:41/M
327 Kristi Garrone Leechburg PA 167 37 F 45 30-39 42:25.98 13:41/M
328 Kaden Vacanti Leechburg PA 505 7 M 18 1-10 42:26.29 13:41/M
329 Carol Thomas New Kensington PA 494 76 F 2 70-99 43:04.76 13:54/M
330 Nicole Myers Apollo PA 352 45 F 19 40-49 43:06.98 13:54/M
331 Evan Johnston Bloomfield CT 240 27 M 23 20-29 43:10.39 13:55/M
332 Rob Good 596 52 M 15 50-59 43:24.69 14:00/M
333 Chris Maseth Pittsburgh PA 300 45 M 26 40-49 43:25.77 14:00/M
334 Melissa Reeder Monroeville PA 389 24 F 36 20-29 43:32.86 14:03/M
335 Dan Spaulding Apollo PA 458 31 M 29 30-39 43:57.68 14:11/M
336 Miles Spaulding Apollo PA 459 6 M 19 1-10 43:57.69 14:11/M
337 Joe Zboran Freeport PA 554 63 M 11 60-69 44:00.28 14:12/M
338 Joe Haas East Rochester OH 184 50 M 16 50-59 44:09.32 14:15/M
339 Dave Hobbins Apollo PA 218 62 M 12 60-69 44:20.93 14:18/M
340 Elyse Jackson Leechburg PA 230 38 F 46 30-39 44:25.45 14:20/M
341 James Mckenzie Apollo PA 321 44 M 27 40-49 44:40.55 14:25/M
342 Johanna Clendenning Lower Burrell PA 86 26 F 37 20-29 44:47.20 14:27/M
343 Deb Hobbins Apollo PA 219 60 F 4 60-69 44:54.36 14:29/M
344 Kristin Bunker Murrysville PA 62 45 F 20 40-49 45:00.33 14:31/M
345 Casey Bunker Murrysville PA 60 46 M 28 40-49 45:01.71 14:31/M
346 Tim Lininger Apollo PA 280 38 M 30 30-39 45:19.67 14:37/M
347 Brian Staub Lower Burrell PA 469 31 M 31 30-39 45:33.29 14:42/M
348 Justin Staub Washington DC 472 26 M 24 20-29 45:33.50 14:42/M
349 Kayla Mcandrew Apollo PA 304 0 F 2 0- 0 45:36.76 14:43/M
350 Jason Straley Pittsburgh PA 485 41 M 29 40-49 45:43.94 14:45/M
351 Barbara Harris Murrysville PA 193 54 F 14 50-59 45:46.18 14:46/M
352 Molly Gilliland Beaver Falls PA 175 19 F 7 16-19 45:51.41 14:47/M
353 Amy Pastor New Kensington PA 373 55 F 15 50-59 46:07.41 14:53/M
354 Samantha Bindas New Kensington PA 35 29 F 38 20-29 46:08.26 14:53/M
355 Michael Nelson Monroeville PA 360 32 M 32 30-39 46:09.16 14:53/M
356 Beth Zboran Freeport PA 553 56 F 16 50-59 46:12.97 14:54/M
357 Kristin Achhammer Lower Burrell PA 3 42 F 21 40-49 46:18.60 14:56/M
358 Leah Kunkle Apollo PA 266 9 F 8 1-10 46:27.25 14:59/M
359 Nathan Marchesani Chester Springs PA 293 9 M 20 1-10 46:27.96 14:59/M
360 Karen Marusa Saltsburg PA 299 52 F 17 50-59 46:40.35 15:03/M
361 Kendall Ruffner Murrysville PA 403 15 F 28 11-15 46:42.42 15:04/M
362 Bella Hauck Murrysville PA 196 9 F 9 1-10 46:44.13 15:05/M
363 Madison Leight Lower burrell PA 277 12 F 29 11-15 46:51.35 15:07/M
364 Brayden Myers Apollo PA 348 10 M 21 1-10 47:04.84 15:11/M
365 Nathan Fryer Apollo PA 158 11 M 37 11-15 47:05.45 15:11/M
366 Patricia Hogan Leechburg PA 220 60 F 5 60-69 47:11.78 15:13/M
367 Torie Kiebler Bloomfield CT 253 21 F 39 20-29 47:19.47 15:16/M
368 Alexis Ercolino Washington DC 138 23 F 40 20-29 47:23.50 15:17/M
369 Sara Sheaffer Vandergrift PA 438 26 F 41 20-29 47:24.81 15:17/M
370 Braden Orange Leechburg PA 366 27 M 25 20-29 47:25.93 15:18/M
371 Heather Sandor LeechburgLeechburg 407 41 F 22 40-49 47:29.25 15:19/M
372 Lorie Kiebler Export PA 252 55 F 18 50-59 47:37.75 15:22/M
373 Emily Marchesani Chester Springs PA 291 40 F 23 40-49 47:42.74 15:23/M
374 Kris Kunkle Apollo PA 265 41 F 24 40-49 47:46.17 15:25/M
375 Maria Secoy Millboro VA 433 36 F 47 30-39 47:47.64 15:25/M
376 Bryan Secoy Millboro VA 432 34 M 33 30-39 47:49.50 15:25/M
377 Brandi Moore Little Elm TX 332 43 F 25 40-49 47:50.73 15:26/M
378 Doreen Hooks Leechburg PA 221 27 F 42 20-29 47:53.91 15:27/M
379 Kinya Prunty 566 21 F 43 20-29 47:54.54 15:27/M
380 Jeannette Haas East Rochester OH 183 46 F 26 40-49 48:03.64 15:30/M
381 Missy Dodek New Kensington PA 132 48 F 27 40-49 48:09.74 15:32/M
382 Tina Siszka Leechburg PA 446 50 F 19 50-59 48:12.64 15:33/M
383 Lori Orange Hyde Park PA 369 47 F 28 40-49 48:13.29 15:33/M
384 Elizabeth Morrison New Kensington PA 339 40 F 29 40-49 48:13.49 15:33/M
385 Karen Schade Apollo PA 419 68 F 6 60-69 48:24.24 15:37/M
386 Adam Tatsak Ford City PA 492 22 M 26 20-29 49:23.39 15:56/M
387 Cole Alter Vandergrift PA 4 9 M 22 1-10 49:38.13 16:01/M
388 David Hilty Ford City PA 215 49 M 30 40-49 49:48.48 16:04/M
389 Doug Jones Sarver PA 241 34 M 34 30-39 49:55.68 16:06/M
390 Maggie Jones Leechburg PA 243 31 F 48 30-39 49:57.63 16:07/M
391 Katie Larmann Pittsburgh PA 273 59 F 20 50-59 49:57.88 16:07/M
392 Sarah Jones Sarver PA 244 36 F 49 30-39 49:58.12 16:07/M
393 Keith Larmann Pittsburgh PA 274 62 M 13 60-69 49:59.98 16:07/M
394 Aleah Curry Lower Burrell PA 116 10 F 10 1-10 50:05.64 16:09/M
395 Gigi Hauck Murrysville PA 197 7 F 11 1-10 50:08.77 16:10/M
396 Lenny Hauck Murrysville PA 198 42 M 31 40-49 50:09.73 16:11/M
397 Adam Curry Lower Burrell PA 115 44 M 32 40-49 50:15.10 16:13/M
398 Tracy Scholar Apollo PA 425 50 F 21 50-59 50:24.30 16:15/M
399 Michele Seaholm Vandergrift PA 431 55 F 22 50-59 51:22.20 16:34/M
400 Susan Kiffer Freeport PA 256 40 F 30 40-49 51:27.10 16:36/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 David Antoniono Leechburg PA 15 54 M 17 50-59 51:49.51 16:43/M
402 Toni Antoniono Leechburg PA 18 27 F 44 20-29 51:51.46 16:44/M
403 Donna Nepsa Apoll PA 361 58 F 23 50-59 52:08.35 16:49/M
404 Tracy Watson Apollo PA 520 49 F 31 40-49 52:10.28 16:50/M
405 Kristine Hilty Ford City PA 217 50 F 24 50-59 52:11.22 16:50/M
406 Alexandra Seaholm Vandergrift PA 430 22 F 45 20-29 52:12.45 16:50/M
407 Melissa Gabrielli Vandergrift PA 163 25 F 46 20-29 52:12.72 16:50/M
408 Briana Lusk Cheswick PA 289 19 F 8 16-19 52:15.11 16:51/M
409 Chance Skeel Apollo PA 447 24 M 27 20-29 52:16.34 16:52/M
410 Ian Quinn New Kensington PA 387 13 M 38 11-15 52:17.56 16:52/M
411 Sean Quinn New Kensington PA 388 47 M 33 40-49 52:17.76 16:52/M
412 Cindy Shaner Apollo PA 436 72 F 3 70-99 52:43.21 17:00/M
413 Sherri Bonner Oakmont PA 44 44 F 32 40-49 52:44.21 17:01/M
414 Emersyn Jones Sarver PA 242 8 F 12 1-10 52:49.38 17:02/M
415 Edward Solomon 578 54 M 18 50-59 52:49.95 17:02/M
416 Ashalee Corle kittanning PA 98 18 F 9 16-19 52:56.33 17:05/M
417 Amy Arduino Vandergrift PA 19 47 F 33 40-49 52:59.14 17:05/M
418 Carly Pasinski New Kensington PA 372 27 F 47 20-29 52:59.63 17:05/M
419 Brian Nicholas Leechburg PA 364 28 M 28 20-29 53:08.50 17:08/M
420 Thomas Jones Leechburg PA 245 64 M 14 60-69 53:08.51 17:08/M
421 John Zambotti Apollo PA 551 54 M 19 50-59 53:12.16 17:10/M
422 Michael Zambotti Apollo PA 552 20 M 29 20-29 53:12.16 17:10/M
423 Carolyn Zambotti Apollo PA 550 54 F 25 50-59 53:12.16 17:10/M
424 Alexandra Zambotti Apollo PA 549 16 F 10 16-19 53:12.35 17:10/M
425 Noelle Fulk Gibsonia PA 160 12 F 30 11-15 53:17.74 17:11/M
426 Marian Bindas New Kensington PA 34 53 F 26 50-59 53:21.15 17:13/M
427 Rebekah Scavo East Pittsburgh PA 417 27 F 48 20-29 53:30.19 17:15/M
428 Josh Gilliland Beaver Falls PA 174 21 M 30 20-29 53:30.37 17:15/M
429 Carly Walton New Kensington PA 519 14 F 31 11-15 53:30.59 17:15/M
430 Payton Beattie New Kensington PA 28 14 F 32 11-15 53:31.40 17:16/M
431 Anna Ewing Apollo PA 139 38 F 50 30-39 53:51.27 17:22/M
432 Beca Lufi Apollo PA 288 34 F 51 30-39 54:00.15 17:25/M
433 Michael W Braunstein Butler PA 51 68 M 15 60-69 54:00.28 17:25/M
434 Russ Coking Apollo PA 91 58 M 20 50-59 54:01.69 17:25/M
435 Carlie Mcfall Apollo PA 316 6 F 13 1-10 54:02.59 17:26/M
436 Erin Hubbard Leechburg PA 225 41 F 34 40-49 54:02.84 17:26/M
437 Shannon Sproat 567 46 F 35 40-49 54:20.70 17:32/M
438 Valarie Corle kittanning PA 99 47 F 36 40-49 54:22.95 17:32/M
439 Barbara Cypher Freeport PA 120 67 F 7 60-69 54:22.95 17:32/M
440 Janie Fryer Apollo PA 156 40 F 37 40-49 54:44.83 17:39/M
441 Megan Westcoat Apollo PA 527 15 F 33 11-15 55:35.79 17:56/M
442 Sienna Lyons Export PA 290 16 F 11 16-19 55:44.37 17:59/M
443 Renee Mriso Natrona Heights PA 343 55 F 27 50-59 55:47.32 18:00/M
444 Michelle Schrag Apollo PA 427 48 F 38 40-49 55:47.97 18:00/M
445 Kelly Scott Murrysville PA 429 37 F 52 30-39 55:53.54 18:02/M
446 Melissa Cortileso Vandergrift PA 105 49 F 39 40-49 56:23.18 18:11/M
447 Abby Horcicak New Kensington PA 222 17 F 12 16-19 56:23.32 18:11/M
448 Hannah Pastor New Kensington PA 374 17 F 13 16-19 56:23.66 18:11/M
449 Brie Curry Lower Burrell PA 117 8 F 14 1-10 56:24.34 18:12/M
450 Allison Sofaly Lower Burrell PA 452 48 F 40 40-49 56:25.35 18:12/M
451 Shannon Griffith New Kensington PA 180 42 F 41 40-49 56:26.32 18:12/M
452 Riley Hanan Vandergrift PA 192 14 F 34 11-15 56:26.38 18:12/M
453 Barb Smeltzer Apollo PA 448 48 F 42 40-49 56:26.58 18:12/M
454 Montega Sippel Vandergrift PA 444 13 M 39 11-15 56:47.40 18:19/M
455 Katelyn Stewart Ashville OH 478 22 F 49 20-29 57:50.60 18:39/M
456 Maegan Shaeffer Apollo PA 435 29 F 50 20-29 57:50.88 18:39/M
457 Jordan Fairman Leechburg PA 141 15 F 35 11-15 58:01.18 18:43/M
458 Darian Sonafelt Leechburg PA 453 15 F 36 11-15 58:01.88 18:43/M
459 Dom Antoniono Apollo PA 16 58 M 21 50-59 58:45.47 18:57/M
460 Barb Antoniono Apollo PA 13 53 F 28 50-59 58:46.36 18:57/M
461 Erin Antoniono Apollo PA 17 21 F 51 20-29 58:46.36 18:57/M
462 Cheyenne Sippel Vandergrift PA 443 12 F 37 11-15 59:03.70 19:03/M
463 Kiley Aber Leechburg PA 2 19 F 14 16-19 59:05.57 19:04/M
464 Sherri Siford Vandergrift PA 442 42 F 43 40-49 59:12.49 19:06/M
465 Brenda Stewart Ashville OH 476 48 F 44 40-49 59:13.90 19:06/M
466 Thomas Stokum Claridge PA 484 61 M 16 60-69 59:59.14 19:21/M
467 Michelle Stokum Claridge PA 483 56 F 29 50-59 59:59.20 19:21/M
468 Pam Hawley Vandergrift PA 203 48 F 45 40-49 1:00:03.54 19:22/M
469 Hannah Moore Vandergrift PA 334 24 F 52 20-29 1:00:04.89 19:23/M
470 Charlie Townsend Vandergrift PA 500 30 F 53 30-39 1:00:06.15 19:23/M
471 Kristen Hawley Apollo PA 202 39 F 54 30-39 1:00:11.33 19:25/M
472 Britni Pugliese Sarver PA 385 29 F 53 20-29 1:00:37.78 19:33/M
473 Zachary Pugliese Sarver PA 386 29 M 31 20-29 1:00:37.78 19:33/M
474 Karen Waddell Apollo PA 513 54 F 30 50-59 1:00:41.82 19:35/M
475 Michele May Apollo PA 301 51 F 31 50-59 1:00:43.83 19:35/M
476 Trisha Klingensmith West Leechburg PA 257 27 F 54 20-29 1:00:44.14 19:35/M
477 Tim Martin Apollo PA 298 62 M 17 60-69 1:00:49.16 19:37/M
478 Sharon Waddell Decatur GA 516 51 F 32 50-59 1:00:52.28 19:38/M
479 Randy Waddell Apollo PA 515 59 M 22 50-59 1:00:54.25 19:39/M
480 Jenny Mcdowell Decatur GA 314 52 F 33 50-59 1:00:54.45 19:39/M
481 Jamie Murray Leechburg PA 346 25 F 55 20-29 1:00:57.53 19:40/M
482 Kathy Murray Saxonburg PA 347 58 F 34 50-59 1:00:58.52 19:40/M
483 Patti Widmer Leechburg PA 531 60 F 8 60-69 1:01:05.92 19:42/M
484 Kelley Blash Apollo PA 37 40 F 46 40-49 1:01:09.78 19:44/M
485 Shelley Hutton King George VA 228 55 F 35 50-59 1:01:10.59 19:44/M
486 Jack Widmer Lower Burrell PA 530 60 M 18 60-69 1:01:15.63 19:45/M
487 Cortney Montgomery Lower Burrell PA 330 41 F 47 40-49 1:01:43.25 19:55/M
488 Tegan Montgomery Lower Burrell PA 331 12 F 38 11-15 1:01:43.25 19:55/M
489 Cade Montgomery Lower Burrell PA 329 15 M 40 11-15 1:01:43.45 19:55/M
490 David Widmer Leechburg PA 529 68 M 19 60-69 1:02:13.87 20:04/M
491 Laurie Martin Apollo PA 297 62 F 9 60-69 1:02:14.71 20:05/M